Kategoria: Trenerzy według miejsc

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 09-09-2019

Lp. Trener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 40 26 32 30 30 66 224 680670
2 Romanowski M. 26 24 20 17 14 40 141 328800
3 Piątkowski P. 23 14 25 18 16 51 147 466580
4 Janikowski M. 22 18 15 13 18 39 125 538385
5 Ziemiański K. 21 18 18 15 10 68 150 462440
6 Borkowski M. 17 20 15 10 7 40 109 269715
7 Jodłowski M. 17 14 15 16 10 25 97 251440
8 Kacprzyk M. 15 18 18 7 8 23 89 335805
9 Zahariev E. 13 7 13 12 11 47 103 235600
10 Kozłowski J. 12 11 7 16 10 51 107 186997,5
11 Kryszyłowicz M. 12 7 13 15 23 51 121 137820
12 Olkowski W. 11 12 15 16 18 39 111 199250
13 Walicki A. 11 9 8 5 6 17 56 354695
14 Łojek M. 10 13 16 23 14 63 139 164090
15 Vasyutov S. 7 12 13 16 20 57 125 177800
16 Laskowski A. 7 8 3 4 6 16 44 80690
17 Głowacki B. 7 3 4 8 3 29 54 59080
18 Krzyśków M. 5 4 3 4 1 1 18 67425
19 Wołoszyn F. 5 3 5 3 2 10 28 97500
20 Pastuszka T. 5 1 2 2 5 13 28 47437,5
21 Świątek R. 4 11 10 11 8 34 78 181450
22 Rogowski K. 4 10 10 13 17 102 156 109710
23 Chaboski S. W. 4 5 3 3 3 7 25 49825
24 Domańska J. 3 5 2 0 5 15 30 38725
25 Talarek P. 3 3 1 7 2 12 28 47245
26 Szelągowska N. 2 7 8 6 6 6 35 55125
27 Urbańczyk K. 2 3 3 6 4 16 34 23695
28 Bodlák R. (CZE) 2 2 2 1 1 1 9 80300
29 Olehla Č. (CZE) 2 0 0 0 1 1 4 18800
30 Dębowski T. 1 8 5 10 9 37 70 50475
31 Szymczuk W. 1 5 4 0 4 36 50 68675
32 Porębna E. 1 3 1 0 0 3 8 37800
33 Březina M. 1 2 2 0 1 5 11 17375
34 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 3 6 14 15300
35 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
36 Mazurek B. 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 8000
37 Nováková J. (CZE) 1 1 0 2 0 3 7 18000
38 Wróblewska I. 1 1 0 1 1 10 14 8725
39 Szumigowska J. 1 0 1 0 0 5 7 5600
40 Kabelková H. (CZE) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 103000
41 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 7 11 23800
42 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 4 5 8000
43 Malinowski M. 0 5 0 0 0 2 7 12720
44 Łucki P. 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 7300
45 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 2 0 1 1 2 6 6725
46 Kosicki M. 0 1 3 3 2 12 21 9000
47 Wnorowski M. 0 1 2 0 0 12 15 4060
48 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
49 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 48000
50 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 20000
51 Maronka G. (HUN) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6000
52 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
53 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 2 0 7 9 900
54 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 1 24 26 1350
55 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
56 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
57 Tuma P. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5400
58 Kłóś P. 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 450
59 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
60 Luka V. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 5100
61 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 1 5 6 325
62 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
63 Surova P. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 800
64 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
65 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
66 Eriksson A. (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
67 Zschache Ch. (GER) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
68 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
69 Malinowska A. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
325 325 324 326 315 1149 2764 6291875

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 02-09-2019

Lp. Trener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 37 25 31 27 30 62 212 600920
2 Romanowski M. 24 22 18 15 12 39 130 298785
3 Janikowski M. 22 17 14 13 16 37 119 507000
4 Piątkowski P. 21 13 23 16 15 51 139 426610
5 Ziemiański K. 18 18 18 13 10 63 140 373640
6 Jodłowski M. 16 12 14 16 8 23 89 228140
7 Borkowski M. 15 19 13 7 7 39 100 242565
8 Kacprzyk M. 15 18 15 6 7 21 82 328280
9 Zahariev E. 12 7 13 12 11 42 97 231100
10 Kryszyłowicz M. 12 6 13 14 22 49 116 132820
11 Walicki A. 11 9 7 5 6 17 55 348695
12 Olkowski W. 10 11 14 15 18 36 104 182750
13 Kozłowski J. 10 11 7 16 9 46 99 165272,5
14 Łojek M. 9 10 15 23 14 58 129 145750
15 Laskowski A. 7 8 3 4 6 15 43 80690
16 Głowacki B. 7 3 4 7 3 27 51 58630
17 Vasyutov S. 6 11 12 16 18 55 118 162890
18 Krzyśków M. 5 4 3 4 1 1 18 67425
19 Pastuszka T. 5 1 1 2 4 11 24 44062,5
20 Rogowski K. 4 9 10 11 16 96 146 87360
21 Wołoszyn F. 4 2 5 2 2 9 24 57700
22 Świątek R. 3 10 9 11 6 29 68 163050
23 Domańska J. 3 4 2 0 5 15 29 36925
24 Chaboski S. W. 3 3 2 3 2 7 20 35225
25 Talarek P. 3 2 1 5 2 11 24 40945
26 Szelągowska N. 2 7 8 6 5 6 34 54800
27 Urbańczyk K. 2 3 1 6 4 15 31 21895
28 Bodlák R. (CZE) 2 2 1 0 1 1 7 59800
29 Dębowski T. 1 8 5 9 9 36 68 48875
30 Szymczuk W. 1 3 4 0 4 35 47 62075
31 Porębna E. 1 3 0 0 0 3 7 17800
32 Březina M. 1 2 2 0 1 5 11 17375
33 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 3 6 14 15300
34 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
35 Mazurek B. 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 8000
36 Nováková J. (CZE) 1 1 0 2 0 3 7 18000
37 Wróblewska I. 1 1 0 1 1 9 13 8725
38 Szumigowska J. 1 0 1 0 0 4 6 5600
39 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 5 9 23800
40 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 8000
41 Olehla Č. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8000
42 Malinowski M. 0 5 0 0 0 2 7 12720
43 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 2 0 1 1 2 6 6725
44 Łucki P. 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5800
45 Kosicki M. 0 1 3 2 2 12 20 8320
46 Wnorowski M. 0 1 2 0 0 12 15 4060
47 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
48 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 20000
49 Kabelková H. (CZE) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3000
50 Maronka G. (HUN) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6000
51 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
52 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 2 0 7 9 900
53 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 1 23 25 1350
54 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
55 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
56 Tuma P. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5400
57 Kłóś P. 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 450
58 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
59 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 325
60 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
61 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
62 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
63 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8000
64 Eriksson A. (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
65 Malinowska A. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
66 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
301 301 300 302 293 1080 2577 5560225

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 26-08-2019

Lp. Terener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 32 22 29 27 28 58 196 536470
2 Romanowski M. 23 20 18 15 11 39 126 289040
3 Janikowski M. 22 16 12 11 15 35 111 494250
4 Piątkowski P. 20 12 22 15 13 46 128 410725
5 Ziemiański K. 16 16 16 12 10 56 126 303960
6 Jodłowski M. 16 11 13 15 8 22 85 221700
7 Borkowski M. 14 19 13 7 7 37 97 236065
8 Kacprzyk M. 14 17 13 6 7 20 77 304180
9 Kryszyłowicz M. 12 6 13 14 21 48 114 132445
10 Zahariev E. 12 5 12 11 9 39 88 203715
11 Walicki A. 10 8 7 5 5 15 50 315165
12 Olkowski W. 9 11 13 14 17 35 99 172440
13 Łojek M. 9 10 14 21 13 47 114 142860
14 Kozłowski J. 9 10 7 15 9 42 92 156402,5
15 Laskowski A. 7 7 3 4 6 15 42 78090
16 Głowacki B. 7 3 4 6 3 25 48 57950
17 Vasyutov S. 5 11 11 16 17 51 111 154505
18 Pastuszka T. 5 1 0 2 4 11 23 42762,5
19 Krzyśków M. 4 4 3 4 1 0 16 59925
20 Wołoszyn F. 4 2 5 2 2 9 24 57700
21 Świątek R. 3 10 9 10 6 29 67 162400
22 Rogowski K. 3 9 9 9 15 84 129 77385
23 Domańska J. 3 4 2 0 5 15 29 36925
24 Chaboski S. W. 3 3 2 3 2 7 20 35225
25 Szelągowska N. 2 7 7 4 4 5 29 51425
26 Urbańczyk K. 2 3 1 5 3 13 27 21070
27 Talarek P. 2 2 1 5 2 9 21 30345
28 Bodlák R. (CZE) 2 2 1 0 1 1 7 59800
29 Dębowski T. 1 8 5 9 9 36 68 48875
30 Szymczuk W. 1 3 3 0 4 33 44 60975
31 Porębna E. 1 3 0 0 0 3 7 17800
32 Březina M. 1 2 2 0 1 4 10 17375
33 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 3 6 14 15300
34 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
35 Mazurek B. 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 8000
36 Nováková J. (CZE) 1 1 0 2 0 3 7 18000
37 Wróblewska I. 1 1 0 1 0 9 12 8400
38 Szumigowska J. 1 0 1 0 0 4 6 5600
39 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 5 9 23800
40 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 8000
41 Olehla Č. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8000
42 Malinowski M. 0 4 0 0 0 2 6 10920
43 Łucki P. 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5800
44 Kosicki M. 0 1 3 2 2 12 20 8320
45 Wnorowski M. 0 1 2 0 0 11 14 4060
46 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
47 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 1 0 1 1 2 5 4125
48 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 20000
49 Kabelková H. (CZE) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3000
50 Maronka G. (HUN) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6000
51 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
52 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 2 0 7 9 900
53 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 1 22 24 1350
54 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
55 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
56 Kłóś P. 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 450
57 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
58 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
59 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
60 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
61 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
62 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8000
63 Malinowska A. 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
64 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
65 Eriksson A. (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
283 283 282 284 275 1006 2413 5209875

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 19-08-2019

Lp. Trener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 28 20 25 25 24 53 175 488805
2 Romanowski M. 21 19 18 15 11 37 121 271840
3 Janikowski M. 21 16 12 10 14 34 107 484325
4 Piątkowski P. 20 11 21 15 13 44 124 405325
5 Jodłowski M. 16 11 12 13 7 20 79 217900
6 Kacprzyk M. 14 16 13 6 6 19 74 300730
7 Ziemiański K. 14 15 14 10 10 53 116 279460
8 Borkowski M. 13 17 13 7 6 34 90 219140
9 Kryszyłowicz M. 12 6 13 14 20 46 111 132035
10 Walicki A. 10 7 6 5 4 15 47 309690
11 Zahariev E. 10 4 12 11 7 35 79 187960
12 Łojek M. 9 9 13 17 13 43 104 136190
13 Kozłowski J. 9 9 7 13 8 38 84 150837,5
14 Olkowski W. 8 11 11 12 16 30 88 161190
15 Laskowski A. 7 5 2 4 6 12 36 70410
16 Głowacki B. 7 3 4 6 3 22 45 57950
17 Vasyutov S. 4 10 9 14 16 47 100 140465
18 Wołoszyn F. 4 2 5 2 2 9 24 57700
19 Pastuszka T. 4 1 0 2 3 11 21 35937,5
20 Świątek R. 3 10 9 10 6 29 67 162400
21 Rogowski K. 3 9 9 9 15 74 119 77385
22 Krzyśków M. 3 4 3 3 1 0 14 50175
23 Domańska J. 3 4 2 0 5 15 29 36925
24 Chaboski S. W. 3 3 2 3 2 7 20 35225
25 Szelągowska N. 2 7 7 4 3 5 28 51050
26 Urbańczyk K. 2 3 0 5 3 13 26 20170
27 Bodlák R. (CZE) 2 2 1 0 1 1 7 59800
28 Talarek P. 2 1 1 5 2 9 20 27745
29 Dębowski T. 1 8 5 9 9 36 68 48875
30 Szymczuk W. 1 3 2 0 4 29 39 60075
31 Porębna E. 1 3 0 0 0 3 7 17800
32 Březina M. 1 2 2 0 1 3 9 17375
33 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 3 5 13 15300
34 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
35 Nováková J. (CZE) 1 1 0 2 0 3 7 18000
36 Wróblewska I. 1 1 0 1 0 9 12 8400
37 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 5 9 23800
38 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 8000
39 Olehla Č. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8000
40 Malinowski M. 0 4 0 0 0 2 6 10920
41 Łucki P. 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 5800
42 Kosicki M. 0 1 3 2 1 11 18 7980
43 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
44 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 1 0 1 1 2 5 4125
45 Wnorowski M. 0 0 2 0 0 10 12 2260
46 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 20000
47 Szumigowska J. 0 0 1 0 0 4 5 1100
48 Kabelková H. (CZE) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3000
49 Maronka G. (HUN) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6000
50 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
51 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 2 0 7 9 900
52 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 1 21 23 1350
53 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
54 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
55 Kłóś P. 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 450
56 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
57 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
58 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
59 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
60 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
61 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
62 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8000
63 Eriksson A. (SWE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
265 265 264 266 257 936 2253 4978175

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 12-08-2019

Lp. Trener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 27 19 22 25 23 53 169 437315
2 Janikowski M. 21 15 10 8 14 34 102 462505
3 Romanowski M. 19 17 18 14 8 32 108 226260
4 Piątkowski P. 18 11 21 13 13 41 117 364705
5 Jodłowski M. 15 10 11 12 6 20 74 180900
6 Ziemiański K. 13 15 13 10 9 53 113 267550
7 Borkowski M. 12 16 11 7 5 28 79 171040
8 Kacprzyk M. 12 15 12 6 6 19 70 190430
9 Walicki A. 10 7 6 5 4 15 47 309690
10 Kryszyłowicz M. 10 4 12 13 17 39 95 112135
11 Zahariev E. 10 3 12 10 7 34 76 183760
12 Łojek M. 9 8 13 17 13 43 103 129390
13 Olkowski W. 8 11 11 12 16 30 88 161190
14 Kozłowski J. 8 9 6 12 7 38 80 140207,5
15 Laskowski A. 7 5 2 3 5 12 34 69320
16 Głowacki B. 6 3 4 5 3 21 42 52630
17 Vasyutov S. 4 9 9 14 16 44 96 106465
18 Wołoszyn F. 4 1 5 2 2 8 22 55700
19 Pastuszka T. 4 1 0 2 3 11 21 35937,5
20 Rogowski K. 3 9 9 9 15 72 117 77385
21 Świątek R. 3 9 9 7 5 28 61 156300
22 Krzyśków M. 3 4 3 3 1 0 14 50175
23 Szelągowska N. 2 7 7 4 3 5 28 51050
24 Domańska J. 2 4 2 0 5 12 25 29925
25 Bodlák R. (CZE) 2 2 1 0 1 1 7 59800
26 Urbańczyk K. 2 2 0 5 2 13 24 18095
27 Talarek P. 2 1 1 4 2 7 17 25745
28 Dębowski T. 1 7 3 7 7 34 59 40475
29 Chaboski S. W. 1 3 1 3 2 6 16 20725
30 Szymczuk W. 1 3 1 0 4 28 37 56675
31 Porębna E. 1 3 0 0 0 3 7 17800
32 Březina M. 1 2 2 0 1 3 9 17375
33 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 3 4 12 15300
34 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
35 Nováková J. (CZE) 1 1 0 2 0 3 7 18000
36 Wróblewska I. 1 1 0 1 0 9 12 8400
37 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 5 9 23800
38 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 8000
39 Olehla Č. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8000
40 Malinowski M. 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 7640
41 Łucki P. 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 5800
42 Kosicki M. 0 1 2 2 1 11 17 6620
43 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
44 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 1 0 1 1 2 5 4125
45 Wnorowski M. 0 0 2 0 0 8 10 2260
46 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 20000
47 Szumigowska J. 0 0 1 0 0 4 5 1100
48 Kabelková H. (CZE) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3000
49 Maronka G. (HUN) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6000
50 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
51 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 2 0 5 7 900
52 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 1 21 23 1350
53 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
54 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
55 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
56 Kłóś P. 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 225
57 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
58 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
59 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
60 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
61 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
62 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8000
248 248 247 249 240 890 2122 4479075

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 05-08-2019

Lp. Trener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 25 17 20 23 22 50 157 398605
2 Janikowski M. 20 14 9 5 13 31 92 441780
3 Romanowski M. 18 17 17 14 7 32 105 220385
4 Piątkowski P. 17 11 20 13 12 39 112 354020
5 Borkowski M. 12 15 11 6 5 27 76 167190
6 Kacprzyk M. 12 15 9 6 6 17 65 186330
7 Jodłowski M. 12 10 10 11 6 19 68 156350
8 Ziemiański K. 11 14 12 10 8 48 103 249525
9 Walicki A. 10 6 6 5 3 14 44 306365
10 Olkowski W. 8 8 10 8 15 30 79 146415
11 Łojek M. 8 6 12 16 10 41 93 114035
12 Kryszyłowicz M. 8 4 12 12 16 34 86 100635
13 Zahariev E. 8 2 10 10 5 28 63 162035
14 Kozłowski J. 7 8 6 11 6 36 74 129982,5
15 Laskowski A. 7 5 2 3 4 12 33 69045
16 Głowacki B. 5 2 4 5 3 19 38 44930
17 Vasyutov S. 4 8 8 13 16 40 89 102165
18 Rogowski K. 3 7 8 8 13 63 102 67310
19 Krzyśków M. 3 4 3 3 1 0 14 50175
20 Wołoszyn F. 3 1 5 2 1 7 19 46700
21 Pastuszka T. 3 0 0 2 3 7 15 25437,5
22 Świątek R. 2 7 6 4 5 24 48 131650
23 Domańska J. 2 4 2 0 5 12 25 29925
24 Talarek P. 2 1 0 4 2 7 16 24245
25 Szelągowska N. 1 7 6 4 2 5 25 42725
26 Dębowski T. 1 7 3 7 7 33 58 40475
27 Szymczuk W. 1 3 1 0 4 24 33 56675
28 Březina M. 1 2 2 0 1 2 8 17375
29 Chaboski S. W. 1 2 1 3 2 5 14 18725
30 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 2 4 11 14800
31 Porębna E. 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 13800
32 Bodlák R. (CZE) 1 2 0 0 0 1 4 46000
33 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
34 Urbańczyk K. 1 1 0 5 2 11 20 10795
35 Wróblewska I. 1 1 0 1 0 8 11 8400
36 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 5 9 23800
37 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 8000
38 Olehla Č. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8000
39 Malinowski M. 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 7640
40 Łucki P. 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 5800
41 Kosicki M. 0 1 2 1 1 11 16 6070
42 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
43 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 4125
44 Wnorowski M. 0 0 2 0 0 8 10 2260
45 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 19000
46 Szumigowska J. 0 0 1 0 0 3 4 1100
47 Maronka G. (HUN) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6000
48 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
49 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 0 18 19 900
50 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 1 0 5 6 450
51 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
52 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
53 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
54 Kłóś P. 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 225
55 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
56 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
57 Nováková J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
58 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
59 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
60 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
61 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8000
224 224 224 226 217 815 1930 4148275

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 29-07-2019

Lp. Trener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 23 14 17 20 19 45 138 357310
2 Romanowski M. 18 16 17 13 6 30 100 216535
3 Janikowski M. 18 14 9 4 13 30 88 421280
4 Piątkowski P. 16 10 19 10 11 34 100 315710
5 Kacprzyk M. 12 15 7 5 6 13 58 172130
6 Borkowski M. 11 13 10 6 5 26 71 152590
7 Jodłowski M. 11 10 9 11 6 14 61 148050
8 Ziemiański K. 10 13 10 9 6 43 91 229660
9 Walicki A. 8 6 6 3 2 14 39 230265
10 Kryszyłowicz M. 8 4 12 12 14 32 82 99900
11 Zahariev E. 8 2 10 9 4 25 58 159485
12 Olkowski W. 6 8 8 7 14 30 73 125840
13 Łojek M. 6 5 12 15 9 35 82 94630
14 Laskowski A. 6 2 2 3 4 11 28 57305
15 Kozłowski J. 5 7 5 10 6 32 65 85832,5
16 Vasyutov S. 4 8 7 12 16 37 84 100125
17 Głowacki B. 4 2 4 5 2 17 34 37790
18 Rogowski K. 3 6 8 8 11 52 88 63610
19 Krzyśków M. 3 4 2 3 0 0 12 48300
20 Wołoszyn F. 3 1 5 2 1 7 19 46700
21 Pastuszka T. 3 0 0 2 3 5 13 25437,5
22 Świątek R. 2 7 6 4 5 24 48 131650
23 Domańska J. 2 4 2 0 5 12 25 29925
24 Talarek P. 2 1 0 3 2 5 13 23425
25 Dębowski T. 1 7 3 7 7 33 58 40475
26 Szelągowska N. 1 5 5 4 2 4 21 34725
27 Chaboski S. W. 1 2 1 3 2 4 13 18725
28 Szymczuk W. 1 2 1 0 4 21 29 53075
29 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 2 3 10 14800
30 Porębna E. 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 13800
31 Bodlák R. (CZE) 1 2 0 0 0 1 4 46000
32 Březina M. 1 1 2 0 1 2 7 14775
33 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
34 Urbańczyk K. 1 1 0 5 2 10 19 10795
35 Wróblewska I. 1 1 0 1 0 7 10 8400
36 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 5 9 23800
37 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 8000
38 Olehla Č. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8000
39 Malinowski M. 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 7640
40 Łucki P. 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 5800
41 Kosicki M. 0 1 2 1 0 10 14 5730
42 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
43 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 4125
44 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 19000
45 Szumigowska J. 0 0 1 0 0 3 4 1100
46 Maronka G. (HUN) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6000
47 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
48 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 0 17 18 900
49 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 450
50 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
51 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
52 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
53 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
54 Kłóś P. 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 225
55 Wnorowski M. 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0
56 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
57 Nováková J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
58 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
59 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
60 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
61 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8000
206 206 206 208 199 735 1760 3779725

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 08-07-2019

Lp. Trener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 20 14 17 17 15 40 123 324805
2 Romanowski M. 16 13 14 9 4 24 80 174930
3 Janikowski M. 13 14 9 4 11 23 74 317430
4 Piątkowski P. 13 8 15 8 11 31 86 246480
5 Jodłowski M. 11 8 8 10 6 14 57 137350
6 Kacprzyk M. 10 13 7 5 6 10 51 154930
7 Borkowski M. 10 9 9 6 4 21 59 131490
8 Ziemiański K. 9 12 7 8 5 41 82 204950
9 Walicki A. 8 6 6 1 2 13 36 228865
10 Laskowski A. 6 2 1 3 4 10 26 55665
11 Olkowski W. 5 6 6 6 12 30 65 92920
12 Kozłowski J. 5 6 5 10 6 27 59 83632,5
13 Łojek M. 5 5 10 14 7 30 71 81675
14 Kryszyłowicz M. 5 3 10 8 9 23 58 71100
15 Zahariev E. 5 1 9 7 4 21 47 139285
16 Vasyutov S. 4 7 6 10 13 29 69 88495
17 Głowacki B. 4 1 4 5 2 15 31 34510
18 Rogowski K. 3 6 6 7 10 45 77 59330
19 Krzyśków M. 3 4 2 2 0 0 11 47300
20 Wołoszyn F. 3 1 4 2 1 6 17 45200
21 Świątek R. 2 6 3 4 4 20 39 123650
22 Domańska J. 2 3 1 0 4 10 20 22625
23 Pastuszka T. 2 0 0 2 3 5 12 18937,5
24 Dębowski T. 1 6 3 6 7 23 46 37275
25 Szelągowska N. 1 5 5 4 2 4 21 34725
26 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 2 2 9 16800
27 Porębna E. 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 13800
28 Bodlák R. (CZE) 1 2 0 0 0 1 4 46000
29 Březina M. 1 1 2 0 1 2 7 14775
30 Chaboski S. W. 1 1 1 2 1 3 9 14025
31 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
32 Talarek P. 1 1 0 2 2 4 10 13875
33 Urbańczyk K. 1 0 0 5 2 8 16 8995
34 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 5 9 23800
35 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 8000
36 Olehla Č. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8000
37 Szymczuk W. 0 2 1 0 3 16 22 22225
38 Malinowski M. 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5440
39 Łucki P. 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 5800
40 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
41 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 4125
42 Kosicki M. 0 0 2 1 0 8 11 3010
43 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 19000
44 Szumigowska J. 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1100
45 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
46 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 0 14 15 900
47 Wróblewska I. 0 0 0 1 0 6 7 1400
48 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
49 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
50 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
51 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
52 Wnorowski M. 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0
53 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
54 Nováková J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
55 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
56 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
57 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
58 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8000
59 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
177 177 177 179 171 623 1504 3248525

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 01-07-2019

Lp. Trener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 20 14 17 12 14 28 105 304155
2 Romanowski M. 15 9 13 9 3 21 70 147240
3 Janikowski M. 13 12 7 3 8 21 64 238170
4 Piątkowski P. 11 7 13 7 9 26 73 203175
5 Borkowski M. 9 9 9 5 4 20 56 121590
6 Jodłowski M. 9 7 7 10 4 12 49 114625
7 Kacprzyk M. 7 12 6 4 6 9 44 113910
8 Ziemiański K. 6 10 6 7 5 38 72 106180
9 Walicki A. 6 5 6 1 2 9 29 116265
10 Olkowski W. 5 6 3 6 10 27 57 86540
11 Łojek M. 5 4 10 14 7 25 65 78075
12 Kryszyłowicz M. 5 3 10 8 9 23 58 71100
13 Laskowski A. 5 2 1 2 3 10 23 38415
14 Zahariev E. 5 1 7 6 3 17 39 125190
15 Vasyutov S. 4 7 6 9 11 29 66 86725
16 Kozłowski J. 4 6 3 10 6 23 52 72172,5
17 Krzyśków M. 3 3 1 2 0 0 9 41900
18 Wołoszyn F. 3 1 4 2 1 6 17 45200
19 Głowacki B. 3 1 3 5 2 13 27 27650
20 Rogowski K. 2 6 5 7 10 41 71 50330
21 Świątek R. 2 6 3 3 4 19 37 122900
22 Domańska J. 2 3 1 0 4 10 20 22625
23 Pastuszka T. 2 0 0 2 3 5 12 18937,5
24 Dębowski T. 1 6 3 6 7 23 46 37275
25 Szelągowska N. 1 3 5 3 2 4 18 27825
26 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 2 2 9 16800
27 Porębna E. 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 13800
28 Bodlák R. (CZE) 1 2 0 0 0 1 4 46000
29 Chaboski S. W. 1 1 1 2 1 3 9 14025
30 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
31 Talarek P. 1 1 0 1 2 3 8 12375
32 Březina M. 1 0 2 0 0 2 5 10800
33 Urbańczyk K. 1 0 0 4 1 6 12 8105
34 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 5 9 23800
35 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8000
36 Olehla Č. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8000
37 Malinowski M. 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 5440
38 Łucki P. 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 5800
39 Szymczuk W. 0 1 1 0 3 16 21 10225
40 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
41 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 3375
42 Kosicki M. 0 0 2 1 0 7 10 3010
43 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 19000
44 Szumigowska J. 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1100
45 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
46 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 0 14 15 900
47 Wróblewska I. 0 0 0 1 0 6 7 1400
48 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
49 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
50 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
51 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
52 Wnorowski M. 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0
53 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
54 Nováková J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
55 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
56 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
57 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
58 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8000
59 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
159 159 159 161 154 560 1352 2690025

Trenerzy wg. zajętych miejsc w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 24-06-2019

Lp. Trener Im IIm IIIm IVm Vm BM LS Suma
1 Wyrzyk A. 16 13 11 10 14 23 87 253785
2 Romanowski M. 14 8 12 9 3 19 65 137520
3 Piątkowski P. 11 6 12 5 8 21 63 189455
4 Janikowski M. 9 11 6 3 6 19 54 183545
5 Borkowski M. 9 8 9 4 3 20 53 116865
6 Jodłowski M. 7 4 5 10 4 11 41 85525
7 Kacprzyk M. 6 11 6 4 4 9 40 101910
8 Ziemiański K. 6 9 5 7 3 33 63 100335
9 Walicki A. 6 4 5 1 2 8 26 111165
10 Kryszyłowicz M. 5 3 10 8 9 23 58 71100
11 Laskowski A. 5 2 1 2 2 7 19 38075
12 Zahariev E. 5 1 7 5 3 14 35 124290
13 Olkowski W. 4 5 2 6 8 23 48 71240
14 Łojek M. 4 3 8 11 7 22 55 64925
15 Vasyutov S. 3 7 6 8 9 24 57 76810
16 Kozłowski J. 3 5 3 6 5 22 44 59147,5
17 Krzyśków M. 3 3 1 2 0 0 9 41900
18 Wołoszyn F. 3 1 4 2 1 6 17 45200
19 Świątek R. 2 6 3 3 4 17 35 122900
20 Rogowski K. 2 5 5 7 9 34 62 46880
21 Głowacki B. 2 1 2 5 2 11 23 20790
22 Domańska J. 2 1 1 0 4 10 18 18225
23 Dębowski T. 1 6 3 6 6 23 45 36900
24 Szelągowska N. 1 3 5 2 1 4 16 26550
25 Piwko R. 1 2 0 2 2 2 9 16800
26 Porębna E. 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 13800
27 Bodlák R. (CZE) 1 2 0 0 0 1 4 46000
28 Chaboski S. W. 1 1 1 2 1 3 9 14025
29 Poles P. (CZE) 1 1 1 1 0 3 7 35200
30 Březina M. 1 0 2 0 0 2 5 10800
31 Pastuszka T. 1 0 0 2 3 4 10 11437,5
32 Talarek P. 1 0 0 1 2 2 6 8775
33 Urbańczyk K. 1 0 0 1 0 5 7 6050
34 Wróblewski G. W. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 3 5 9 23800
35 Záhorová E. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8000
36 Olehla Č. (CZE) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8000
37 Malinowski M. 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 5440
38 Łucki P. 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 5800
39 Szymczuk W. 0 1 1 0 3 15 20 10225
40 Odložil P. (CZE) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 7000
41 Gajos-Łątka A. 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 3375
42 Kosicki M. 0 0 1 1 0 4 6 1910
43 Lica Z. 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 19000
44 Szumigowska J. 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1100
45 Suchorzewski A. 0 0 0 2 1 4 7 3100
46 Ivashchenko S. 0 0 0 1 0 12 13 900
47 Wróblewska I. 0 0 0 1 0 6 7 1400
48 Lempochnerová V. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1600
49 Kvapilová L. (CZE) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2000
50 Novak A. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2000
51 Theimer M. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1000
52 Wnorowski M. 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0
53 Nováková J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
54 Zawgorodny S. 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
55 Zawiliński K. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
56 Nakoniechnyi P. 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
57 Kovář S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
58 Popelka S. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8000
59 Faltejsek J. (CZE) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
141 141 141 143 136 500 1202 2421575