Kategoria: Właściciele według wygranych arch

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 12-09-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 564165,0
2. Z. Górski 210130,0
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 210115,0
4. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 204785,0
5. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 164620,0
6. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 133350,0
7. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 132375,0
8. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 132155,0
9. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 125775,0
10. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 123455,0
11. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 122100,0
12. SK Janów Podlaski 112525,0
13. H. Katschke 112000,0
14. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 103950,0
15. BMS Group S. Pegza 102700,0
16. E., J. i M. Traka 101345,0
17. Scuderia Aichner srl 100000,0
18. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 78550,0
19. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 77300,0
20. SK Michałów 73460,0
21. Charvát Group s.r.o. 71200,0
22. Y. Bachar 65800,0
23. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 61330,0
24. A. Prytulczyk 57600,0
25. T. Sieradzki 56700,0
26. R. Sumiła 55200,0
27. S. Goldmann 54000,0
28. Abdulhameed Al Afaraj 53800,0
29. A. Łabędzki 51925,0
30. Osama Aldafea 49180,0
31. N. Szelągowska 48987,5
32. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 48850,0
33. W. J. Kartus 46350,0
34. S. Popelka 44800,0
35. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 44360,0
36. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 44325,0
37. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 43105,0
38. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 41725,0
39. K. Rogowski 40670,0
40. A. Wyrzyk 38905,0
41. UAB Žirgo Startas 38650,0
42. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 38000,0
43. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 37920,0
44. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 37225,0
45. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 36350,0
46. V. Luka 35800,0
47. K. Zatloukal 35600,0
48. A. Kovćin 34500,0
49. Sheikh Faisal Hamad Jassim Al Thani 34050,0
50. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 33810,0
51. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 33275,0
52. Rennstall Gebr. Barth 33000,0
53. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 31860,0
54. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 30640,0
55. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 29000,0
56. Muscat Stud 28750,0
57. Dream Team Sp. z o.o. 28600,0
58. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 27900,0
59. M. Falzmann 27655,0
60. I. K. Art s.r.o. 27600,0
61. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 27500,0
62. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 27200,0
63. PPH Falba 27150,0
64. S. Mladenovic 26600,0
65. M. Biały 26500,0
66. H. Hristov 25540,0
67. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 25475,0
68. J. Szweycer 23600,0
69. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 23200,0
70. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 23000,0
71. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 22520,0
72. K. Mirpuri 22400,0
73. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 22000,0
74. I. Porkátová 22000,0
75. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 21900,0
76. A. Milovanov 21700,0
77. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 21480,0
78. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 21150,0
79. K. Záhora 20800,0
80. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 20550,0
81. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 20470,0
82. D. i P. Parobczy 20410,0
83. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 20150,0
84. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 20000,0
85. Z. Sobolewski 19950,0
86. J. Wyrzyk 19530,0
87. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 19455,0
88. B. Białowąs 19300,0
89. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 19100,0
90. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 19080,0
91. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 18900,0
92. M. Metza-Jodłowska 18550,0
93. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 18400,0
94. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 18325,0
95. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 18320,0
96. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 18020,0
97. A. Talarek 18010,0
98. R. Ptach 17900,0
99. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 17795,0
100. Sheail Bin Khalifa Al-Kuwari 17680,0
101. M. Rogowska 17600,0
102. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 17600,0
103. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 17460,0
104. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 17350,0
105. SK Krasne 17255,0
106. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 16750,0
107. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 16540,0
108. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
109. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 15825,0
110. SK Iwno 15700,0
111. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 15690,0
112. V. Vocetka 15600,0
113. E. Porębna 15600,0
114. M. i M. Wnorowscy 15215,0
115. Margot FHU 15100,0
116. D. Bories 15000,0
117. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 14970,0
118. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 14900,0
119. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 14825,0
120. M. Borkowski 14595,0
121. inż. J. Sterbacek 14400,0
122. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 14000,0
123. E. Melnyk 13575,0
124. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 13240,0
125. C. Witko 13140,0
126. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 13125,0
127. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12900,0
128. E. i R. Urbańscy 12900,0
129. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
130. D. Jaskólski 12550,0
131. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 12380,0
132. V. Timoshenko 12050,0
133. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 12000,0
134. E. Tumova 12000,0
135. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 12000,0
136. T. Ruciński 11995,0
137. T. Wicher 11900,0
138. Mubarak Alajmi 11560,0
139. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 11500,0
140. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 11375,0
141. J. Pandel 11250,0
142. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
143. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 11000,0
144. J. Ryżkowski 11000,0
145. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10860,0
146. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10725,0
147. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 10525,0
148. Z. Król 10500,0
149. K. Urbańczyk 10420,0
150. B. Olkowska 10200,0
151. K. Bukład 10080,0
152. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 10000,0
153. P. Karlik 10000,0
154. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
155. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 9960,0
156. K. Stoch 9830,0
157. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
158. R.O. Hahalev 9700,0
159. J. i J. Zalewscy 9600,0
160. M. Malinowski 9575,0
161. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 9075,0
162. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 9025,0
163. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,0
164. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
165. A. Gawryszewski 9000,0
166. SK Moszna i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9000,0
167. K. J. Bartos 9000,0
168. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, A. Tokarska-Sommer, W. Sommer 9000,0
169. M. Dziekański, K. Gembicka, M. Gębka, O. Kalisiak i SK Moszna 9000,0
170. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 8780,0
171. K. Goździalski 8575,0
172. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 8525,0
173. T. Pastuszka 8475,0
174. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 8440,0
175. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
176. K. Busse 8250,0
177. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 8250,0
178. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
179. B. Głowacki 8160,0
180. T. Tarczyński 8160,0
181. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8137,5
182. A. Gągała 8000,0
183. S. Molks 8000,0
184. E. Lasota 7825,0
185. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 7700,0
186. G. Sęczek 7525,0
187. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
188. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
189. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7250,0
190. P. Głowacki 7210,0
191. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, R. Giublio, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 7000,0
192. R. Raznowiecki 6800,0
193. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
194. P. Wasilewski 6700,0
195. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 6650,0
196. N. Frühwacht 6120,0
197. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 6100,0
198. Stangel Racing 6000,0
199. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
200. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
201. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 5975,0
202. A. Kucharska 5925,0
203. J. Chytra 5800,0
204. M. Gosz 5780,0
205. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 5500,0
206. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 5400,0
207. Sorites s.r.o. 5400,0
208. K. Kozłowski 5400,0
209. K., M. i P. Mazur 5050,0
210. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 5025,0
211. J. Michalak 4900,0
212. R. Maćkowiak 4900,0
213. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,0
214. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4775,0
215. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4760,0
216. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4710,0
217. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
218. L. Adamczuk 4500,0
219. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 4080,0
220. J. Karłowicz 4080,0
221. K. Zawiliński 4025,0
222. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,0
223. Niespodzianka 3925,0
224. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 3900,0
225. J. Szumigowska 3875,0
226. S. Abdulgamidov 3750,0
227. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
228. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 3740,0
229. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
230. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
231. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
232. K. Januliene 3600,0
233. J. Dobrzyński 3560,0
234. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 3375,0
235. K. Zakolski 3350,0
236. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
237. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 3200,0
238. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
239. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
240. Naser Almutairi 3060,0
241. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
242. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
243. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
244. R. Piwko 3000,0
245. K. Litwiniak 2900,0
246. A. Sobierajska 2800,0
247. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
248. A. Urbanowski 2720,0
249. M. Mularczyk 2700,0
250. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 2700,0
251. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 2700,0
252. M. P. Batogowski 2655,0
253. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
254. Č. Olehla 2400,0
255. A. Gawryszewski, Z. Sobolewski, S. Wiśniewski 2400,0
256. Nawaf Alhifi 2380,0
257. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 2275,0
258. A. Walicki 2150,0
259. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
260. K. Vocetka 2000,0
261. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
262. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1825,0
263. K. Kamińska 1825,0
264. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 1800,0
265. K., L., M. i T. Celmer, E. Cichmińska, M. Louesdon, P. Majewska, S. Mazur, P. Stankiewicz, A. Wyrzyk 1800,0
266. M. Łojek, D. Stojanowski i K. Zembowicz 1800,0
267. Petr Tuma 1500,0
268. T. Wieczorek 1410,0
269. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 1400,0
270. M. Przączak 1400,0
271. R. Benš 1400,0
272. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 1300,0
273. V. Lempochner 1200,0
274. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
275. R. Bodlák 1200,0
276. A. Kritikos 1125,0
277. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 1100,0
278. R. Poškus 1025,0
279. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 1020,0
280. M. Gołębiowska 1020,0
281. T. Nowak 1020,0
282. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,0
283. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
284. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
285. K. Kamińska, J. i M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, M. Sołtysiak 900,0
286. A. Kucharska, K. Kozłowska, A. Zagórska, SK Moszna 900,0
287. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, A. Walicki 900,0
288. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 840,0
289. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
290. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
291. M. Palacz 700,0
292. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,0
293. P. Mądel 680,0
294. P. Lis 680,0
295. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
296. K. Łuczak 680,0
297. M. Dyszkielewicz, M. Sijka i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
298. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 675,0
299. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
300. D. Kübbeler 550,0
301. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
302. F. Fazeli 480,0
303. Y. Vitory 450,0
304. I. Cegiełka, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski 450,0
305. Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. i SK Moszna 450,0
306. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
307. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 325,0
308. G. Jankowska 275,0
309. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
310. J. Dufková 0,0
311. Leon 0,0
312. M. Poláková 0,0
313. Z. Lica 0,0
314. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
315. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
316. H. Vesela 0,0
317. Staj AP 0,0
318. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
319. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
320. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
321. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
322. Projekt 2B 0,0
323. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
324. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
325. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
326. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
327. S. Johnstone 0,0
328. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
329. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
330. P. Drutowski 0,0
331. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
332. A. Bączyk 0,0
333. R. Petrikas 0,0
334. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
335. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
336. M. Byczkowski 0,0
337. K. Zembowicz 0,0
338. M. Górski 0,0
339. K. Sowa 0,0
340. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis, M. Janikowski i M. i P. Włostowscy 0,0
341. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0,0
342. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,0
343. S. Mazur, R. Urbański 0,0
344. T. Mikołajczyk 0,0
345. SK Rokszyce Sp. z o.o. 0,0
346. Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0,0
347. D. Janus 0,0
348. M. Pilipczuk, T. Wieczorek 0,0
349. W. Krzemiński i Ł. Such 0,0
350. A. i M. Meller, A. Walicki 0,0
351. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 0,0
352. Stall Stora Skuggan 0,0
353. F. Wołoszyn 0,0
6878785,0

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 05-09-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 554735,0
2. Z. Górski 206625,0
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 202225,0
4. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 187485,0
5. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 153320,0
6. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 133350,0
7. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 132375,0
8. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 131815,0
9. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 125775,0
10. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 123455,0
11. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 122100,0
12. H. Katschke 112000,0
13. BMS Group S. Pegza 102700,0
14. E., J. i M. Traka 101345,0
15. Scuderia Aichner srl 100000,0
16. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 85850,0
17. SK Janów Podlaski 85325,0
18. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 78550,0
19. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 77300,0
20. SK Michałów 73460,0
21. Charvát Group s.r.o. 71200,0
22. Y. Bachar 65800,0
23. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 58390,0
24. A. Prytulczyk 57600,0
25. T. Sieradzki 56700,0
26. R. Sumiła 54550,0
27. S. Goldmann 54000,0
28. Abdulhameed Al Afaraj 53800,0
29. A. Łabędzki 51925,0
30. Osama Aldafea 49180,0
31. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 48850,0
32. N. Szelągowska 47487,5
33. W. J. Kartus 46350,0
34. S. Popelka 44800,0
35. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 44360,0
36. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 44325,0
37. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 42730,0
38. K. Rogowski 39160,0
39. A. Wyrzyk 38905,0
40. UAB Žirgo Startas 38650,0
41. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 38000,0
42. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 37920,0
43. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 37225,0
44. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 36350,0
45. V. Luka 35800,0
46. K. Zatloukal 35600,0
47. A. Kovćin 34500,0
48. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 33810,0
49. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 33425,0
50. Rennstall Gebr. Barth 33000,0
51. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 32825,0
52. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 31860,0
53. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 29000,0
54. Dream Team Sp. z o.o. 28600,0
55. M. Falzmann 27655,0
56. I. K. Art s.r.o. 27600,0
57. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 27500,0
58. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 27200,0
59. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 27040,0
60. S. Mladenovic 26600,0
61. M. Biały 26500,0
62. Muscat Stud 25750,0
63. H. Hristov 25540,0
64. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 25475,0
65. J. Szweycer 23600,0
66. PPH Falba 23550,0
67. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 23200,0
68. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 23000,0
69. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 22520,0
70. K. Mirpuri 22400,0
71. I. Porkátová 22000,0
72. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 21480,0
73. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 21150,0
74. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 21100,0
75. K. Záhora 20800,0
76. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 20550,0
77. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 20470,0
78. D. i P. Parobczy 20410,0
79. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 20150,0
80. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 20000,0
81. Z. Sobolewski 19950,0
82. J. Wyrzyk 19530,0
83. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 19300,0
84. B. Białowąs 19300,0
85. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 19100,0
86. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 19080,0
87. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 18900,0
88. M. Metza-Jodłowska 18550,0
89. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 18400,0
90. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 18325,0
91. A. Talarek 18010,0
92. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 17830,0
93. M. Rogowska 17600,0
94. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 17460,0
95. SK Krasne 17255,0
96. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 16750,0
97. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 16540,0
98. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 16320,0
99. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 16200,0
100. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
101. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 16145,0
102. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 15975,0
103. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 15850,0
104. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 15825,0
105. SK Iwno 15700,0
106. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 15690,0
107. V. Vocetka 15600,0
108. E. Porębna 15600,0
109. Sheikh Faisal Hamad Jassim Al Thani 15450,0
110. A. Milovanov 15200,0
111. Margot FHU 15100,0
112. D. Bories 15000,0
113. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 14970,0
114. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 14900,0
115. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 14825,0
116. M. i M. Wnorowscy 14765,0
117. M. Borkowski 14595,0
118. inż. J. Sterbacek 14400,0
119. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 14000,0
120. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 13240,0
121. C. Witko 13140,0
122. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 13125,0
123. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12900,0
124. E. i R. Urbańscy 12900,0
125. E. Melnyk 12825,0
126. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
127. D. Jaskólski 12550,0
128. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 12380,0
129. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 12000,0
130. E. Tumova 12000,0
131. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 12000,0
132. T. Ruciński 11995,0
133. T. Wicher 11900,0
134. Mubarak Alajmi 11560,0
135. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 11500,0
136. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 11375,0
137. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
138. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 11000,0
139. J. Ryżkowski 11000,0
140. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10860,0
141. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10725,0
142. Z. Król 10500,0
143. K. Urbańczyk 10420,0
144. K. Bukład 10080,0
145. P. Karlik 10000,0
146. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
147. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
148. R.O. Hahalev 9700,0
149. J. i J. Zalewscy 9600,0
150. M. Malinowski 9575,0
151. Sheail Bin Khalifa Al-Kuwari 9520,0
152. V. Timoshenko 9450,0
153. K. Stoch 9300,0
154. R. Ptach 9100,0
155. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 9075,0
156. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 9025,0
157. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,0
158. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
159. A. Gawryszewski 9000,0
160. SK Moszna i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9000,0
161. K. J. Bartos 9000,0
162. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, A. Tokarska-Sommer, W. Sommer 9000,0
163. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 8780,0
164. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 8525,0
165. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 8440,0
166. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
167. K. Busse 8250,0
168. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 8250,0
169. K. Goździalski 8250,0
170. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
171. B. Głowacki 8160,0
172. T. Tarczyński 8160,0
173. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8137,5
174. A. Gągała 8000,0
175. S. Molks 8000,0
176. E. Lasota 7825,0
177. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 7760,0
178. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 7700,0
179. B. Olkowska 7600,0
180. G. Sęczek 7525,0
181. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
182. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
183. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7250,0
184. P. Głowacki 7210,0
185. T. Pastuszka 7175,0
186. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, R. Giublio, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 7000,0
187. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
188. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 6650,0
189. R. Raznowiecki 6120,0
190. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 6100,0
191. Stangel Racing 6000,0
192. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
193. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
194. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 5975,0
195. A. Kucharska 5925,0
196. J. Chytra 5800,0
197. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 5600,0
198. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 5500,0
199. M. Gosz 5440,0
200. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 5400,0
201. Sorites s.r.o. 5400,0
202. K. Kozłowski 5400,0
203. K., M. i P. Mazur 5050,0
204. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 5025,0
205. J. Michalak 4900,0
206. R. Maćkowiak 4900,0
207. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,0
208. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4775,0
209. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4760,0
210. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4710,0
211. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
212. L. Adamczuk 4500,0
213. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 4080,0
214. J. Karłowicz 4080,0
215. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 4025,0
216. K. Zawiliński 4025,0
217. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,0
218. Niespodzianka 3925,0
219. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 3900,0
220. J. Szumigowska 3875,0
221. S. Abdulgamidov 3750,0
222. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
223. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
224. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
225. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
226. K. Januliene 3600,0
227. N. Frühwacht 3400,0
228. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 3375,0
229. K. Zakolski 3350,0
230. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
231. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 3200,0
232. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
233. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
234. Naser Almutairi 3060,0
235. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
236. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
237. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
238. R. Piwko 3000,0
239. K. Litwiniak 2900,0
240. A. Sobierajska 2800,0
241. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
242. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 2700,0
243. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 2700,0
244. M. P. Batogowski 2655,0
245. J. Dobrzyński 2460,0
246. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
247. Č. Olehla 2400,0
248. A. Gawryszewski, Z. Sobolewski, S. Wiśniewski 2400,0
249. Nawaf Alhifi 2380,0
250. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 2275,0
251. J. Pandel 2250,0
252. P. Wasilewski 2200,0
253. A. Walicki 2150,0
254. M. Mularczyk 2050,0
255. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
256. K. Vocetka 2000,0
257. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
258. K. Kamińska 1825,0
259. K., L., M. i T. Celmer, E. Cichmińska, M. Louesdon, P. Majewska, S. Mazur, P. Stankiewicz, A. Wyrzyk 1800,0
260. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1500,0
261. Petr Tuma 1500,0
262. T. Wieczorek 1410,0
263. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 1400,0
264. M. Przączak 1400,0
265. R. Benš 1400,0
266. A. Urbanowski 1360,0
267. V. Lempochner 1200,0
268. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
269. R. Bodlák 1200,0
270. A. Kritikos 1125,0
271. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 1100,0
272. R. Poškus 1025,0
273. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 1020,0
274. M. Gołębiowska 1020,0
275. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 1020,0
276. T. Nowak 1020,0
277. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,0
278. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
279. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
280. K. Kamińska, J. i M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, M. Sołtysiak 900,0
281. A. Kucharska, K. Kozłowska, A. Zagórska, SK Moszna 900,0
282. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 840,0
283. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
284. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
285. M. Palacz 700,0
286. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,0
287. P. Mądel 680,0
288. P. Lis 680,0
289. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
290. K. Łuczak 680,0
291. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 675,0
292. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 650,0
293. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
294. D. Kübbeler 550,0
295. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
296. F. Fazeli 480,0
297. Y. Vitory 450,0
298. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, A. Walicki 450,0
299. I. Cegiełka, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski 450,0
300. Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. i SK Moszna 450,0
301. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
302. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 325,0
303. G. Jankowska 275,0
304. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
305. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 0,0
306. J. Dufková 0,0
307. Leon 0,0
308. M. Poláková 0,0
309. Z. Lica 0,0
310. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
311. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
312. H. Vesela 0,0
313. Staj AP 0,0
314. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
315. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
316. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
317. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
318. Projekt 2B 0,0
319. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
320. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
321. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
322. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
323. S. Johnstone 0,0
324. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
325. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
326. P. Drutowski 0,0
327. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
328. A. Bączyk 0,0
329. R. Petrikas 0,0
330. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
331. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
332. M. Byczkowski 0,0
333. K. Zembowicz 0,0
334. M. Górski 0,0
335. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 0,0
336. K. Sowa 0,0
337. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis, M. Janikowski i M. i P. Włostowscy 0,0
338. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0,0
339. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,0
340. S. Mazur, R. Urbański 0,0
341. T. Mikołajczyk 0,0
342. SK Rokszyce Sp. z o.o. 0,0
343. Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0,0
344. D. Janus 0,0
345. M. Pilipczuk, T. Wieczorek 0,0
346. W. Krzemiński i Ł. Such 0,0
347. A. i M. Meller, A. Walicki 0,0
348. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 0,0
349. Stall Stora Skuggan 0,0
350. F. Wołoszyn 0,0
6614685,0

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 22-08-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 542435,0
2. Z. Górski 194760,0
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 165475,0
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 141120,0
5. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 138185,0
6. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 129465,0
7. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 127090,0
8. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 122100,0
9. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 120455,0
10. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 110850,0
11. E., J. i M. Traka 101345,0
12. H. Katschke 100000,0
13. SK Janów Podlaski 81375,0
14. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 78550,0
15. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 75500,0
16. BMS Group S. Pegza 68600,0
17. SK Michałów 61720,0
18. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 60375,0
19. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 58065,0
20. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 54050,0
21. Abdulhameed Al Afaraj 53800,0
22. A. Prytulczyk 46800,0
23. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 42825,0
24. N. Szelągowska 41062,5
25. Osama Aldafea 40160,0
26. R. Sumiła 39800,0
27. A. Wyrzyk 38580,0
28. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 38000,0
29. Y. Bachar 37000,0
30. A. Kovćin 34500,0
31. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 34450,0
32. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 34320,0
33. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 34160,0
34. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 33810,0
35. Rennstall Gebr. Barth 33000,0
36. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 32825,0
37. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 32730,0
38. K. Rogowski 32360,0
39. W. J. Kartus 32350,0
40. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 31860,0
41. A. Łabędzki 31525,0
42. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 30825,0
43. UAB Žirgo Startas 30250,0
44. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 29150,0
45. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 29000,0
46. V. Luka 28800,0
47. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 27500,0
48. S. Mladenovic 26600,0
49. M. Biały 26500,0
50. M. Falzmann 26355,0
51. H. Hristov 25540,0
52. Muscat Stud 25410,0
53. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24000,0
54. J. Szweycer 23600,0
55. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 23000,0
56. I. K. Art s.r.o. 22800,0
57. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 22440,0
58. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 22225,0
59. I. Porkátová 22000,0
60. PPH Falba 21550,0
61. Charvát Group s.r.o. 21200,0
62. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 21100,0
63. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 20550,0
64. T. Sieradzki 20100,0
65. Z. Sobolewski 19950,0
66. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 19850,0
67. J. Wyrzyk 19530,0
68. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 19360,0
69. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 19300,0
70. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 19100,0
71. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 18900,0
72. M. Metza-Jodłowska 18550,0
73. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 18400,0
74. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 18325,0
75. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 18280,0
76. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 18075,0
77. A. Talarek 18010,0
78. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 18000,0
79. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 17975,0
80. D. i P. Parobczy 17810,0
81. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 17505,0
82. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 17460,0
83. Dream Team Sp. z o.o. 16600,0
84. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 16540,0
85. B. Białowąs 16200,0
86. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
87. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 16145,0
88. SK Krasne 15955,0
89. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 15850,0
90. SK Iwno 15700,0
91. Sheikh Faisal Hamad Jassim Al Thani 15450,0
92. A. Milovanov 15200,0
93. M. i M. Wnorowscy 14765,0
94. M. Borkowski 14595,0
95. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 14450,0
96. Margot FHU 13600,0
97. V. Vocetka 13600,0
98. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 13470,0
99. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 13240,0
100. C. Witko 13140,0
101. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 13140,0
102. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12900,0
103. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 12900,0
104. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12890,0
105. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 12825,0
106. E. Melnyk 12825,0
107. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 12750,0
108. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
109. inż. J. Sterbacek 12000,0
110. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 12000,0
111. E. Tumova 12000,0
112. T. Ruciński 11995,0
113. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 11970,0
114. T. Wicher 11900,0
115. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 11900,0
116. D. Jaskólski 11800,0
117. D. Bories 11720,0
118. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 11700,0
119. K. Zatloukal 11600,0
120. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
121. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 11050,0
122. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 11000,0
123. J. Ryżkowski 11000,0
124. K. Mirpuri 10900,0
125. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 10880,0
126. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 10700,0
127. K. Urbańczyk 10420,0
128. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10250,0
129. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
130. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
131. R.O. Hahalev 9700,0
132. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 9360,0
133. M. Malinowski 9125,0
134. R. Ptach 9100,0
135. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 9025,0
136. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,0
137. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
138. A. Gawryszewski 9000,0
139. SK Moszna i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9000,0
140. K. J. Bartos 9000,0
141. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 8665,0
142. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
143. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 8375,0
144. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
145. T. Tarczyński 8160,0
146. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8137,5
147. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 8125,0
148. K. Busse 7975,0
149. V. Timoshenko 7950,0
150. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 7875,0
151. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 7875,0
152. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 7760,0
153. B. Olkowska 7600,0
154. G. Sęczek 7525,0
155. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
156. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
157. E. Lasota 7500,0
158. K. Goździalski 7500,0
159. E. i R. Urbańscy 7400,0
160. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7250,0
161. P. Głowacki 7210,0
162. J. i J. Zalewscy 7200,0
163. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 7200,0
164. T. Pastuszka 7175,0
165. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 7140,0
166. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
167. B. Głowacki 6800,0
168. K. Bukład 6800,0
169. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 6650,0
170. R. Raznowiecki 6120,0
171. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 6100,0
172. Stangel Racing 6000,0
173. K. Stoch 6000,0
174. P. Karlik 6000,0
175. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
176. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
177. A. Kucharska 5925,0
178. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 5600,0
179. M. Rogowska 5600,0
180. M. Gosz 5440,0
181. Sorites s.r.o. 5400,0
182. K. Kozłowski 5400,0
183. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 5270,0
184. K., M. i P. Mazur 5050,0
185. J. Michalak 4900,0
186. R. Maćkowiak 4900,0
187. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,0
188. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 4825,0
189. S. Popelka 4800,0
190. Mubarak Alajmi 4760,0
191. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4710,0
192. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 4700,0
193. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 4675,0
194. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
195. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 4500,0
196. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4125,0
197. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 4100,0
198. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4080,0
199. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 4080,0
200. J. Karłowicz 4080,0
201. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 4025,0
202. K. Zawiliński 4025,0
203. Z. Król 4000,0
204. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,0
205. Niespodzianka 3925,0
206. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 3900,0
207. J. Szumigowska 3875,0
208. S. Abdulgamidov 3750,0
209. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
210. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 3725,0
211. E. Porębna 3600,0
212. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
213. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
214. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
215. L. Adamczuk 3500,0
216. N. Frühwacht 3400,0
217. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 3375,0
218. K. Zakolski 3350,0
219. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
220. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
221. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
222. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
223. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
224. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
225. R. Piwko 3000,0
226. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, R. Giublio, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 3000,0
227. A. Sobierajska 2800,0
228. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
229. Sheail Bin Khalifa Al-Kuwari 2720,0
230. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 2700,0
231. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 2700,0
232. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 2700,0
233. M. P. Batogowski 2655,0
234. J. Dobrzyński 2460,0
235. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
236. Č. Olehla 2400,0
237. Nawaf Alhifi 2380,0
238. K. Litwiniak 2250,0
239. J. Pandel 2250,0
240. P. Wasilewski 2200,0
241. A. Walicki 2150,0
242. M. Mularczyk 2050,0
243. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
244. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
245. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 1950,0
246. J. Chytra 1800,0
247. K., L., M. i T. Celmer, E. Cichmińska, M. Louesdon, P. Majewska, S. Mazur, P. Stankiewicz, A. Wyrzyk 1800,0
248. Naser Almutairi 1700,0
249. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1500,0
250. Petr Tuma 1500,0
251. T. Wieczorek 1410,0
252. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 1400,0
253. M. Przączak 1400,0
254. R. Benš 1400,0
255. V. Lempochner 1200,0
256. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
257. R. Bodlák 1200,0
258. A. Kritikos 1125,0
259. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 1100,0
260. R. Poškus 1025,0
261. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 1020,0
262. M. Gołębiowska 1020,0
263. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 1020,0
264. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,0
265. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
266. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
267. K. Kamińska, J. i M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, M. Sołtysiak 900,0
268. A. Kucharska, K. Kozłowska, A. Zagórska, SK Moszna 900,0
269. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 840,0
270. K. Záhora 800,0
271. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
272. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
273. M. Palacz 700,0
274. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,0
275. P. Mądel 680,0
276. P. Lis 680,0
277. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
278. T. Nowak 680,0
279. K. Łuczak 680,0
280. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
281. D. Kübbeler 550,0
282. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
283. F. Fazeli 480,0
284. Y. Vitory 450,0
285. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 450,0
286. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, A. Walicki 450,0
287. I. Cegiełka, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski 450,0
288. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
289. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 325,0
290. K. Kamińska 325,0
291. G. Jankowska 275,0
292. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
293. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 0,0
294. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 0,0
295. J. Dufková 0,0
296. Leon 0,0
297. M. Poláková 0,0
298. Z. Lica 0,0
299. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
300. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
301. H. Vesela 0,0
302. Staj AP 0,0
303. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
304. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
305. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
306. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
307. Projekt 2B 0,0
308. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
309. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0,0
310. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
311. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
312. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
313. S. Johnstone 0,0
314. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
315. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
316. P. Drutowski 0,0
317. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
318. A. Bączyk 0,0
319. R. Petrikas 0,0
320. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
321. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
322. M. Byczkowski 0,0
323. K. Zembowicz 0,0
324. M. Górski 0,0
325. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 0,0
326. K. Sowa 0,0
327. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis, M. Janikowski i M. i P. Włostowscy 0,0
328. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0,0
329. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,0
330. S. Mazur, R. Urbański 0,0
331. T. Mikołajczyk 0,0
332. SK Rokszyce Sp. z o.o. 0,0
333. Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0,0
334. D. Janus 0,0
335. M. Pilipczuk, T. Wieczorek 0,0
5482485,0

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 08-08-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 315715,0
2. Z. Górski 167485,0
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 138725,0
4. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 127090,0
5. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 122100,0
6. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 118190,0
7. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 107215,0
8. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 102850,0
9. H. Katschke 100000,0
10. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 99360,0
11. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 99345,0
12. E., J. i M. Traka 97745,0
13. SK Janów Podlaski 75185,0
14. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 73700,0
15. BMS Group S. Pegza 68600,0
16. SK Michałów 61310,0
17. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 60375,0
18. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 54050,0
19. A. Prytulczyk 46800,0
20. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 43700,0
21. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 42825,0
22. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 38665,0
23. R. Sumiła 38125,0
24. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 38000,0
25. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 34450,0
26. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 34160,0
27. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 33810,0
28. Osama Aldafea 33360,0
29. Rennstall Gebr. Barth 33000,0
30. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 32825,0
31. K. Rogowski 32360,0
32. W. J. Kartus 32350,0
33. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 32200,0
34. N. Szelągowska 32062,5
35. A. Wyrzyk 31630,0
36. A. Łabędzki 31525,0
37. UAB Žirgo Startas 30250,0
38. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 29925,0
39. V. Luka 28800,0
40. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 28000,0
41. S. Mladenovic 26600,0
42. M. Falzmann 26355,0
43. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 25550,0
44. A. Kovćin 25500,0
45. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24000,0
46. Abdulhameed Al Afaraj 23800,0
47. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 23720,0
48. J. Szweycer 23600,0
49. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 23360,0
50. H. Hristov 22800,0
51. I. K. Art s.r.o. 22800,0
52. M. Biały 22500,0
53. Muscat Stud 22070,0
54. I. Porkátová 22000,0
55. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 21850,0
56. Charvát Group s.r.o. 21200,0
57. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 20550,0
58. PPH Falba 20200,0
59. T. Sieradzki 20100,0
60. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 20000,0
61. Z. Sobolewski 19950,0
62. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 19850,0
63. J. Wyrzyk 19530,0
64. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 19100,0
65. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 18900,0
66. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 18750,0
67. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 18640,0
68. M. Metza-Jodłowska 18550,0
69. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 18400,0
70. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 18300,0
71. A. Talarek 18010,0
72. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 18000,0
73. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 17975,0
74. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17820,0
75. D. i P. Parobczy 17810,0
76. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 17525,0
77. Y. Bachar 17000,0
78. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 16540,0
79. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 16300,0
80. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 16205,0
81. B. Białowąs 16200,0
82. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 16160,0
83. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
84. SK Krasne 15955,0
85. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 15850,0
86. SK Iwno 15700,0
87. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 15460,0
88. A. Milovanov 15200,0
89. M. Borkowski 14595,0
90. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 14450,0
91. M. i M. Wnorowscy 13975,0
92. Margot FHU 13600,0
93. V. Vocetka 13600,0
94. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 13470,0
95. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 13240,0
96. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 13140,0
97. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12900,0
98. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12890,0
99. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 12750,0
100. C. Witko 12690,0
101. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
102. Dream Team Sp. z o.o. 12600,0
103. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 12500,0
104. inż. J. Sterbacek 12000,0
105. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 12000,0
106. E. Tumova 12000,0
107. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 11970,0
108. T. Wicher 11900,0
109. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 11900,0
110. D. Jaskólski 11800,0
111. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 11700,0
112. K. Zatloukal 11600,0
113. T. Ruciński 11495,0
114. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
115. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 11100,0
116. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 11050,0
117. J. Ryżkowski 11000,0
118. D. Bories 10900,0
119. K. Mirpuri 10900,0
120. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 10880,0
121. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 10825,0
122. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 10700,0
123. K. Urbańczyk 10420,0
124. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10250,0
125. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
126. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
127. R.O. Hahalev 9700,0
128. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 9500,0
129. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 9360,0
130. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 9120,0
131. R. Ptach 9100,0
132. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 9025,0
133. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,0
134. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
135. SK Moszna i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9000,0
136. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 8665,0
137. M. Malinowski 8575,0
138. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
139. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 8375,0
140. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
141. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8137,5
142. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 8125,0
143. K. Busse 7975,0
144. V. Timoshenko 7950,0
145. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 7875,0
146. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 7875,0
147. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 7760,0
148. G. Sęczek 7525,0
149. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
150. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
151. E. Lasota 7500,0
152. K. Goździalski 7500,0
153. E. i R. Urbańscy 7400,0
154. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7250,0
155. Sheikh Faisal Hamad Jassim Al Thani 7250,0
156. P. Głowacki 7210,0
157. J. i J. Zalewscy 7200,0
158. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 7200,0
159. T. Pastuszka 7175,0
160. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 7140,0
161. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
162. B. Głowacki 6800,0
163. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 6650,0
164. E. Melnyk 6325,0
165. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 6100,0
166. Stangel Racing 6000,0
167. K. Stoch 6000,0
168. P. Karlik 6000,0
169. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
170. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
171. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 5600,0
172. M. Rogowska 5600,0
173. R. Raznowiecki 5440,0
174. A. Gawryszewski 5400,0
175. Sorites s.r.o. 5400,0
176. B. Olkowska 5150,0
177. K., M. i P. Mazur 5050,0
178. J. Michalak 4900,0
179. R. Maćkowiak 4900,0
180. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,0
181. S. Popelka 4800,0
182. M. Gosz 4760,0
183. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4710,0
184. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 4675,0
185. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
186. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 4500,0
187. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 4500,0
188. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4125,0
189. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 4100,0
190. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4080,0
191. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 4025,0
192. Z. Król 4000,0
193. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,0
194. Niespodzianka 3925,0
195. K. Zawiliński 3750,0
196. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
197. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 3725,0
198. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 3690,0
199. J. Szumigowska 3650,0
200. E. Porębna 3600,0
201. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
202. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
203. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
204. K. Kozłowski 3600,0
205. L. Adamczuk 3500,0
206. Mubarak Alajmi 3400,0
207. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 3375,0
208. K. Zakolski 3350,0
209. A. Kucharska 3325,0
210. S. Abdulgamidov 3300,0
211. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
212. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
213. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
214. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
215. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
216. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
217. R. Piwko 3000,0
218. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, R. Giublio, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 3000,0
219. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 2900,0
220. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
221. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 2700,0
222. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 2700,0
223. M. P. Batogowski 2655,0
224. J. Dobrzyński 2460,0
225. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
226. Č. Olehla 2400,0
227. Nawaf Alhifi 2380,0
228. K. Litwiniak 2250,0
229. J. Pandel 2250,0
230. P. Wasilewski 2200,0
231. A. Walicki 2150,0
232. N. Frühwacht 2040,0
233. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
234. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
235. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 1950,0
236. J. Chytra 1800,0
237. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 1800,0
238. K., L., M. i T. Celmer, E. Cichmińska, M. Louesdon, P. Majewska, S. Mazur, P. Stankiewicz, A. Wyrzyk 1800,0
239. Naser Almutairi 1700,0
240. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1500,0
241. A. Sobierajska 1500,0
242. Petr Tuma 1500,0
243. T. Wieczorek 1410,0
244. M. Mularczyk 1400,0
245. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 1400,0
246. M. Przączak 1400,0
247. R. Benš 1400,0
248. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 1360,0
249. J. Karłowicz 1360,0
250. T. Tarczyński 1360,0
251. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 1300,0
252. V. Lempochner 1200,0
253. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
254. R. Bodlák 1200,0
255. A. Kritikos 1125,0
256. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 1100,0
257. R. Poškus 1025,0
258. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 1020,0
259. M. Gołębiowska 1020,0
260. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,0
261. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
262. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
263. K. Kamińska, J. i M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, M. Sołtysiak 900,0
264. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 840,0
265. K. Záhora 800,0
266. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
267. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
268. M. Palacz 700,0
269. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,0
270. P. Mądel 680,0
271. P. Lis 680,0
272. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 680,0
273. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
274. T. Nowak 680,0
275. K. Łuczak 680,0
276. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
277. D. Kübbeler 550,0
278. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
279. F. Fazeli 480,0
280. Y. Vitory 450,0
281. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
282. K. Kamińska 325,0
283. G. Jankowska 275,0
284. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
285. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 0,0
286. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 0,0
287. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 0,0
288. J. Dufková 0,0
289. Leon 0,0
290. M. Poláková 0,0
291. Z. Lica 0,0
292. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
293. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
294. H. Vesela 0,0
295. Staj AP 0,0
296. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
297. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
298. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
299. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
300. Projekt 2B 0,0
301. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
302. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0,0
303. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
304. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
305. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
306. S. Johnstone 0,0
307. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
308. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
309. P. Drutowski 0,0
310. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
311. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 0,0
312. A. Bączyk 0,0
313. R. Petrikas 0,0
314. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
315. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
316. M. Byczkowski 0,0
317. K. Zembowicz 0,0
318. M. Górski 0,0
319. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 0,0
320. K. Sowa 0,0
321. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis, M. Janikowski i M. i P. Włostowscy 0,0
322. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0,0
323. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,0
324. S. Mazur, R. Urbański 0,0
325. T. Mikołajczyk 0,0
4774885,0

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 01-08-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 309535,0
2. Z. Górski 157175,0
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 137300,0
4. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 122100,0
5. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 114290,0
6. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 112090,0
7. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 107215,0
8. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 102475,0
9. H. Katschke 100000,0
10. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 98710,0
11. E., J. i M. Traka 97745,0
12. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 96125,0
13. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 73700,0
14. SK Janów Podlaski 72465,0
15. BMS Group S. Pegza 68600,0
16. SK Michałów 61310,0
17. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 60375,0
18. A. Prytulczyk 46800,0
19. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 44150,0
20. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 42825,0
21. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 41500,0
22. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 38340,0
23. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 36000,0
24. R. Sumiła 35405,0
25. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 33510,0
26. Osama Aldafea 33360,0
27. Rennstall Gebr. Barth 33000,0
28. K. Rogowski 32360,0
29. W. J. Kartus 32350,0
30. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 32200,0
31. A. Wyrzyk 31630,0
32. A. Łabędzki 31525,0
33. UAB Žirgo Startas 30250,0
34. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 30225,0
35. V. Luka 28800,0
36. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 28000,0
37. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 27310,0
38. S. Mladenovic 26600,0
39. M. Falzmann 26355,0
40. N. Szelągowska 26137,5
41. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 25550,0
42. A. Kovćin 25500,0
43. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24000,0
44. Abdulhameed Al Afaraj 23800,0
45. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 23720,0
46. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 23425,0
47. H. Hristov 22800,0
48. I. K. Art s.r.o. 22800,0
49. M. Biały 22500,0
50. Muscat Stud 22070,0
51. I. Porkátová 22000,0
52. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 21850,0
53. Charvát Group s.r.o. 21200,0
54. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 20550,0
55. PPH Falba 20200,0
56. T. Sieradzki 20100,0
57. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 20000,0
58. Z. Sobolewski 19950,0
59. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 19850,0
60. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 19100,0
61. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 18750,0
62. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 18400,0
63. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 18300,0
64. A. Talarek 18010,0
65. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 18000,0
66. M. Metza-Jodłowska 17900,0
67. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 17525,0
68. D. i P. Parobczy 17060,0
69. Y. Bachar 17000,0
70. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 16860,0
71. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 16540,0
72. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 16300,0
73. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 16300,0
74. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 16160,0
75. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
76. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 15880,0
77. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 15850,0
78. SK Iwno 15700,0
79. J. Szweycer 15600,0
80. J. Wyrzyk 15530,0
81. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 15460,0
82. A. Milovanov 15200,0
83. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 15040,0
84. SK Krasne 14655,0
85. M. Borkowski 14595,0
86. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 14450,0
87. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 14450,0
88. Margot FHU 13600,0
89. V. Vocetka 13600,0
90. B. Białowąs 13600,0
91. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 13240,0
92. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12900,0
93. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12890,0
94. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 12750,0
95. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 12720,0
96. C. Witko 12690,0
97. M. i M. Wnorowscy 12615,0
98. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
99. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 12500,0
100. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12120,0
101. inż. J. Sterbacek 12000,0
102. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 12000,0
103. E. Tumova 12000,0
104. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 11970,0
105. T. Wicher 11900,0
106. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 11900,0
107. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 11700,0
108. K. Zatloukal 11600,0
109. T. Ruciński 11495,0
110. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 11475,0
111. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
112. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 11100,0
113. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 11020,0
114. J. Ryżkowski 11000,0
115. D. Bories 10900,0
116. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 10880,0
117. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 10825,0
118. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 10700,0
119. D. Jaskólski 10500,0
120. K. Urbańczyk 10420,0
121. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
122. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
123. R.O. Hahalev 9700,0
124. K. Mirpuri 9600,0
125. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 9500,0
126. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 9360,0
127. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,0
128. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
129. SK Moszna i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9000,0
130. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 8665,0
131. M. Malinowski 8575,0
132. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
133. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 8375,0
134. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 8220,0
135. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
136. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8137,5
137. K. Busse 7975,0
138. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 7875,0
139. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 7875,0
140. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 7800,0
141. V. Timoshenko 7575,0
142. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 7525,0
143. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
144. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
145. E. Lasota 7500,0
146. K. Goździalski 7500,0
147. E. i R. Urbańscy 7400,0
148. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7250,0
149. Sheikh Faisal Hamad Jassim Al Thani 7250,0
150. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 7210,0
151. P. Głowacki 7210,0
152. J. i J. Zalewscy 7200,0
153. T. Pastuszka 7175,0
154. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 7150,0
155. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 7140,0
156. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
157. B. Głowacki 6800,0
158. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 6650,0
159. E. Melnyk 6325,0
160. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 6100,0
161. Stangel Racing 6000,0
162. P. Karlik 6000,0
163. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
164. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
165. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 5600,0
166. M. Rogowska 5600,0
167. R. Raznowiecki 5440,0
168. Sorites s.r.o. 5400,0
169. B. Olkowska 5150,0
170. K. Stoch 5100,0
171. J. Michalak 4900,0
172. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,0
173. S. Popelka 4800,0
174. M. Gosz 4760,0
175. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4710,0
176. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 4675,0
177. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
178. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 4500,0
179. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4125,0
180. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 4100,0
181. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4080,0
182. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 4025,0
183. Z. Król 4000,0
184. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,0
185. Niespodzianka 3925,0
186. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 3750,0
187. K. Zawiliński 3750,0
188. K., M. i P. Mazur 3750,0
189. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
190. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 3725,0
191. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 3690,0
192. J. Szumigowska 3650,0
193. E. Porębna 3600,0
194. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 3600,0
195. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
196. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
197. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
198. A. Gawryszewski 3600,0
199. Dream Team Sp. z o.o. 3600,0
200. K. Kozłowski 3600,0
201. L. Adamczuk 3500,0
202. R. Maćkowiak 3400,0
203. Mubarak Alajmi 3400,0
204. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 3375,0
205. K. Zakolski 3350,0
206. A. Kucharska 3325,0
207. S. Abdulgamidov 3300,0
208. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
209. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
210. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
211. G. Sęczek 3025,0
212. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
213. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
214. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
215. R. Piwko 3000,0
216. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, R. Giublio, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 3000,0
217. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 2900,0
218. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
219. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 2700,0
220. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 2700,0
221. M. P. Batogowski 2655,0
222. J. Dobrzyński 2460,0
223. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
224. Č. Olehla 2400,0
225. Nawaf Alhifi 2380,0
226. K. Litwiniak 2250,0
227. P. Wasilewski 2200,0
228. N. Frühwacht 2040,0
229. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
230. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
231. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 1950,0
232. J. Chytra 1800,0
233. J. Pandel 1800,0
234. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 1800,0
235. K., L., M. i T. Celmer, E. Cichmińska, M. Louesdon, P. Majewska, S. Mazur, P. Stankiewicz, A. Wyrzyk 1800,0
236. Naser Almutairi 1700,0
237. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1500,0
238. A. Sobierajska 1500,0
239. Petr Tuma 1500,0
240. A. Walicki 1500,0
241. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1500,0
242. T. Wieczorek 1410,0
243. M. Mularczyk 1400,0
244. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 1400,0
245. M. Przączak 1400,0
246. R. Benš 1400,0
247. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 1360,0
248. J. Karłowicz 1360,0
249. T. Tarczyński 1360,0
250. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 1300,0
251. V. Lempochner 1200,0
252. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
253. R. Bodlák 1200,0
254. A. Kritikos 1125,0
255. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 1100,0
256. R. Poškus 1025,0
257. M. Gołębiowska 1020,0
258. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,0
259. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
260. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
261. K. Kamińska, J. i M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, M. Sołtysiak 900,0
262. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 840,0
263. K. Záhora 800,0
264. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
265. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
266. M. Palacz 700,0
267. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,0
268. P. Mądel 680,0
269. P. Lis 680,0
270. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 680,0
271. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 680,0
272. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
273. T. Nowak 680,0
274. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
275. D. Kübbeler 550,0
276. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
277. R. Ptach 500,0
278. F. Fazeli 480,0
279. Y. Vitory 450,0
280. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
281. K. Kamińska 325,0
282. G. Jankowska 275,0
283. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
284. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 0,0
285. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 0,0
286. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 0,0
287. J. Dufková 0,0
288. Leon 0,0
289. M. Poláková 0,0
290. Z. Lica 0,0
291. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
292. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
293. H. Vesela 0,0
294. Staj AP 0,0
295. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
296. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
297. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
298. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
299. Projekt 2B 0,0
300. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
301. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0,0
302. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
303. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
304. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
305. S. Johnstone 0,0
306. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
307. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
308. P. Drutowski 0,0
309. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
310. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 0,0
311. A. Bączyk 0,0
312. R. Petrikas 0,0
313. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
314. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
315. M. Byczkowski 0,0
316. K. Zembowicz 0,0
317. M. Górski 0,0
318. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 0,0
319. K. Sowa 0,0
320. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis, M. Janikowski i M. i P. Włostowscy 0,0
321. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0,0
322. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,0
4572060,0

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 25-07-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 279785,0
2. Z. Górski 152315,0
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 123900,0
4. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 122100,0
5. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 112590,0
6. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 105790,0
7. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 98015,0
8. E., J. i M. Traka 97370,0
9. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 93825,0
10. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 88800,0
11. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 87220,0
12. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 73700,0
13. SK Janów Podlaski 61650,0
14. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 60375,0
15. SK Michałów 60290,0
16. BMS Group S. Pegza 42000,0
17. H. Katschke 40000,0
18. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 37650,0
19. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 36325,0
20. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 36000,0
21. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 35415,0
22. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 34700,0
23. A. Prytulczyk 33600,0
24. Osama Aldafea 33360,0
25. W. J. Kartus 32350,0
26. A. Łabędzki 31525,0
27. K. Rogowski 31300,0
28. UAB Žirgo Startas 30250,0
29. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 29475,0
30. A. Wyrzyk 29330,0
31. V. Luka 28800,0
32. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 28000,0
33. R. Sumiła 27605,0
34. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 27135,0
35. S. Mladenovic 26600,0
36. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 26560,0
37. N. Szelągowska 26137,5
38. M. Falzmann 25825,0
39. A. Kovćin 25500,0
40. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 24700,0
41. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24000,0
42. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 23720,0
43. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 23425,0
44. H. Hristov 22800,0
45. I. K. Art s.r.o. 22800,0
46. M. Biały 22500,0
47. I. Porkátová 22000,0
48. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 21850,0
49. Charvát Group s.r.o. 21200,0
50. PPH Falba 20200,0
51. T. Sieradzki 20100,0
52. Z. Sobolewski 19950,0
53. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 19100,0
54. Muscat Stud 18670,0
55. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 18400,0
56. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 18300,0
57. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 18050,0
58. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 18000,0
59. M. Metza-Jodłowska 17900,0
60. A. Talarek 17670,0
61. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 17525,0
62. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 17250,0
63. D. i P. Parobczy 17060,0
64. Y. Bachar 17000,0
65. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 16540,0
66. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 16300,0
67. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 16160,0
68. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
69. SK Iwno 15700,0
70. J. Szweycer 15600,0
71. J. Wyrzyk 15530,0
72. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 15460,0
73. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 15350,0
74. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 15040,0
75. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 15000,0
76. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 15000,0
77. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 14740,0
78. SK Krasne 14655,0
79. M. Borkowski 14595,0
80. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 14450,0
81. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 14055,0
82. Margot FHU 13600,0
83. V. Vocetka 13600,0
84. B. Białowąs 13600,0
85. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 13240,0
86. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 13200,0
87. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 13050,0
88. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12900,0
89. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 12750,0
90. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 12720,0
91. M. i M. Wnorowscy 12615,0
92. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
93. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 12500,0
94. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12240,0
95. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12120,0
96. inż. J. Sterbacek 12000,0
97. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 12000,0
98. E. Tumova 12000,0
99. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 11970,0
100. T. Wicher 11900,0
101. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 11900,0
102. K. Zatloukal 11600,0
103. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 11475,0
104. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 11450,0
105. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
106. A. Milovanov 11100,0
107. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 11020,0
108. J. Ryżkowski 11000,0
109. D. Bories 10900,0
110. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 10880,0
111. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 10825,0
112. D. Jaskólski 10500,0
113. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 10340,0
114. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
115. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
116. R.O. Hahalev 9700,0
117. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 9500,0
118. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 9360,0
119. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,0
120. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
121. SK Moszna i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9000,0
122. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 8665,0
123. M. Malinowski 8575,0
124. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
125. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 8375,0
126. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 8220,0
127. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
128. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8137,5
129. K. Busse 7975,0
130. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 7875,0
131. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 7875,0
132. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 7800,0
133. K. Urbańczyk 7700,0
134. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 7525,0
135. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
136. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
137. E. Lasota 7500,0
138. K. Goździalski 7500,0
139. E. i R. Urbańscy 7400,0
140. V. Timoshenko 7250,0
141. Sheikh Faisal Hamad Jassim Al Thani 7250,0
142. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 7210,0
143. P. Głowacki 7210,0
144. J. i J. Zalewscy 7200,0
145. T. Pastuszka 7175,0
146. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 7150,0
147. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 7140,0
148. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
149. Abdulhameed Al Afaraj 6800,0
150. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 6650,0
151. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 6600,0
152. K. Mirpuri 6600,0
153. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 6100,0
154. Stangel Racing 6000,0
155. P. Karlik 6000,0
156. E. Melnyk 6000,0
157. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
158. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
159. C. Witko 5890,0
160. M. Rogowska 5600,0
161. R. Raznowiecki 5440,0
162. Sorites s.r.o. 5400,0
163. B. Olkowska 5150,0
164. K. Stoch 5100,0
165. J. Michalak 4900,0
166. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,0
167. S. Popelka 4800,0
168. T. Ruciński 4695,0
169. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 4675,0
170. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
171. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200,0
172. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4125,0
173. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 4100,0
174. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4080,0
175. B. Głowacki 4080,0
176. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4060,0
177. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 4025,0
178. Z. Król 4000,0
179. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,0
180. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 3750,0
181. K. Zawiliński 3750,0
182. K., M. i P. Mazur 3750,0
183. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
184. Niespodzianka 3700,0
185. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 3690,0
186. J. Szumigowska 3650,0
187. E. Porębna 3600,0
188. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 3600,0
189. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
190. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
191. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
192. A. Gawryszewski 3600,0
193. Dream Team Sp. z o.o. 3600,0
194. K. Kozłowski 3600,0
195. L. Adamczuk 3500,0
196. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 3400,0
197. R. Maćkowiak 3400,0
198. Mubarak Alajmi 3400,0
199. K. Zakolski 3350,0
200. A. Kucharska 3325,0
201. S. Abdulgamidov 3300,0
202. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
203. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
204. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
205. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 3050,0
206. G. Sęczek 3025,0
207. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
208. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
209. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
210. R. Piwko 3000,0
211. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, R. Giublio, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 3000,0
212. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 2900,0
213. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
214. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 2700,0
215. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 2700,0
216. J. Dobrzyński 2460,0
217. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
218. Č. Olehla 2400,0
219. Nawaf Alhifi 2380,0
220. K. Litwiniak 2250,0
221. P. Wasilewski 2200,0
222. M. Gosz 2040,0
223. N. Frühwacht 2040,0
224. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
225. M. P. Batogowski 1975,0
226. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
227. J. Chytra 1800,0
228. J. Pandel 1800,0
229. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 1800,0
230. K., L., M. i T. Celmer, E. Cichmińska, M. Louesdon, P. Majewska, S. Mazur, P. Stankiewicz, A. Wyrzyk 1800,0
231. Naser Almutairi 1700,0
232. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 1500,0
233. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1500,0
234. A. Sobierajska 1500,0
235. Petr Tuma 1500,0
236. A. Walicki 1500,0
237. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1500,0
238. T. Wieczorek 1410,0
239. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 1400,0
240. R. Benš 1400,0
241. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 1360,0
242. V. Lempochner 1200,0
243. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
244. R. Bodlák 1200,0
245. A. Kritikos 1125,0
246. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1125,0
247. M. Gołębiowska 1020,0
248. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,0
249. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
250. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
251. K. Kamińska, J. i M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, M. Sołtysiak 900,0
252. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 840,0
253. K. Záhora 800,0
254. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 750,0
255. M. Mularczyk 750,0
256. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
257. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
258. M. Przączak 750,0
259. M. Palacz 700,0
260. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,0
261. P. Mądel 680,0
262. P. Lis 680,0
263. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 680,0
264. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
265. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 650,0
266. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
267. D. Kübbeler 550,0
268. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
269. R. Ptach 500,0
270. F. Fazeli 480,0
271. Y. Vitory 450,0
272. R. Poškus 375,0
273. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
274. T. Nowak 340,0
275. G. Jankowska 275,0
276. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
277. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 0,0
278. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 0,0
279. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 0,0
280. J. Dufková 0,0
281. Leon 0,0
282. M. Poláková 0,0
283. Z. Lica 0,0
284. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
285. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
286. H. Vesela 0,0
287. Staj AP 0,0
288. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
289. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 0,0
290. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
291. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
292. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
293. Projekt 2B 0,0
294. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
295. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0,0
296. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
297. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
298. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
299. S. Johnstone 0,0
300. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
301. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
302. P. Drutowski 0,0
303. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
304. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 0,0
305. A. Bączyk 0,0
306. R. Petrikas 0,0
307. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
308. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
309. J. Karłowicz 0,0
310. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 0,0
311. M. Byczkowski 0,0
312. K. Zembowicz 0,0
313. M. Górski 0,0
314. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 0,0
315. K. Sowa 0,0
316. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis, M. Janikowski i M. i P. Włostowscy 0,0
4158535,0

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 18-07-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 270720,0
2. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 122100,0
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 117075,0
4. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 102190,0
5. E., J. i M. Traka 96310,0
6. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 93550,0
7. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 92475,0
8. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 86650,0
9. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 85200,0
10. Z. Górski 83895,0
11. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 77570,0
12. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 73700,0
13. SK Janów Podlaski 46240,0
14. SK Michałów 44210,0
15. H. Katschke 40000,0
16. BMS Group S. Pegza 39400,0
17. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 37650,0
18. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 36325,0
19. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 34700,0
20. A. Prytulczyk 33600,0
21. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 33000,0
22. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 32890,0
23. Osama Aldafea 32000,0
24. A. Łabędzki 31525,0
25. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 30375,0
26. UAB Žirgo Startas 30250,0
27. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 29475,0
28. A. Wyrzyk 29330,0
29. W. J. Kartus 29150,0
30. V. Luka 28800,0
31. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 27135,0
32. S. Mladenovic 26600,0
33. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 26560,0
34. N. Szelągowska 26137,5
35. M. Falzmann 25825,0
36. A. Kovćin 25500,0
37. K. Rogowski 25050,0
38. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 24700,0
39. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24000,0
40. I. K. Art s.r.o. 22800,0
41. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 22125,0
42. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 22000,0
43. I. Porkátová 22000,0
44. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 21600,0
45. Charvát Group s.r.o. 21200,0
46. T. Sieradzki 20100,0
47. Z. Sobolewski 19500,0
48. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 19100,0
49. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 18400,0
50. R. Sumiła 18385,0
51. H. Hristov 18300,0
52. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 18300,0
53. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 18050,0
54. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 17525,0
55. PPH Falba 17400,0
56. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 17250,0
57. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 16540,0
58. M. Metza-Jodłowska 16400,0
59. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 16300,0
60. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
61. D. i P. Parobczy 15760,0
62. SK Iwno 15700,0
63. J. Szweycer 15600,0
64. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 15400,0
65. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 15040,0
66. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 15000,0
67. J. Wyrzyk 15000,0
68. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 15000,0
69. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 14800,0
70. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 14740,0
71. SK Krasne 14655,0
72. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 14055,0
73. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 14000,0
74. M. Borkowski 13945,0
75. V. Vocetka 13600,0
76. B. Białowąs 13600,0
77. M. Biały 13500,0
78. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 13240,0
79. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 13200,0
80. Muscat Stud 13170,0
81. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 13050,0
82. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12900,0
83. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 12750,0
84. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 12720,0
85. M. i M. Wnorowscy 12615,0
86. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
87. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 12500,0
88. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12240,0
89. inż. J. Sterbacek 12000,0
90. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 12000,0
91. E. Tumova 12000,0
92. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 11970,0
93. T. Wicher 11900,0
94. K. Zatloukal 11600,0
95. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 11475,0
96. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 11450,0
97. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11440,0
98. A. Talarek 11270,0
99. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
100. A. Milovanov 11100,0
101. J. Ryżkowski 11000,0
102. D. Bories 10900,0
103. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 10880,0
104. D. Jaskólski 10500,0
105. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 10500,0
106. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 10340,0
107. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 10250,0
108. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
109. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
110. R.O. Hahalev 9700,0
111. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 9660,0
112. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 9360,0
113. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,0
114. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
115. SK Moszna i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9000,0
116. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 8665,0
117. M. Malinowski 8575,0
118. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
119. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 8375,0
120. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
121. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8137,5
122. K. Busse 7975,0
123. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 7875,0
124. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 7875,0
125. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 7800,0
126. K. Urbańczyk 7700,0
127. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 7525,0
128. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
129. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
130. E. Lasota 7500,0
131. K. Goździalski 7500,0
132. E. i R. Urbańscy 7400,0
133. V. Timoshenko 7250,0
134. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 7210,0
135. P. Głowacki 7210,0
136. J. i J. Zalewscy 7200,0
137. T. Pastuszka 7175,0
138. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 7150,0
139. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 7140,0
140. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
141. Abdulhameed Al Afaraj 6800,0
142. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 6600,0
143. K. Mirpuri 6600,0
144. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 6120,0
145. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 6100,0
146. Stangel Racing 6000,0
147. P. Karlik 6000,0
148. E. Melnyk 6000,0
149. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
150. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
151. C. Witko 5890,0
152. Margot FHU 5600,0
153. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 5560,0
154. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 5500,0
155. R. Raznowiecki 5440,0
156. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 5400,0
157. Sorites s.r.o. 5400,0
158. Y. Bachar 5000,0
159. J. Michalak 4900,0
160. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,0
161. M. Rogowska 4800,0
162. S. Popelka 4800,0
163. T. Ruciński 4695,0
164. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
165. B. Olkowska 4500,0
166. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200,0
167. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4125,0
168. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4080,0
169. B. Głowacki 4080,0
170. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4060,0
171. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,0
172. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 3750,0
173. K. Zawiliński 3750,0
174. K., M. i P. Mazur 3750,0
175. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
176. Niespodzianka 3700,0
177. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 3690,0
178. J. Szumigowska 3650,0
179. E. Porębna 3600,0
180. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 3600,0
181. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
182. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
183. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
184. A. Gawryszewski 3600,0
185. Dream Team Sp. z o.o. 3600,0
186. L. Adamczuk 3500,0
187. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 3450,0
188. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 3400,0
189. R. Maćkowiak 3400,0
190. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 3375,0
191. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3375,0
192. K. Zakolski 3350,0
193. S. Abdulgamidov 3300,0
194. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
195. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
196. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
197. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 3050,0
198. G. Sęczek 3025,0
199. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
200. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 3000,0
201. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
202. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
203. R. Piwko 3000,0
204. A. Kucharska 3000,0
205. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, R. Giublio, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 3000,0
206. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
207. Mubarak Alajmi 2720,0
208. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 2700,0
209. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 2700,0
210. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
211. Č. Olehla 2400,0
212. Nawaf Alhifi 2380,0
213. K. Litwiniak 2250,0
214. P. Wasilewski 2200,0
215. K. Stoch 2200,0
216. M. Gosz 2040,0
217. N. Frühwacht 2040,0
218. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
219. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 2000,0
220. M. P. Batogowski 1975,0
221. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
222. J. Chytra 1800,0
223. J. Pandel 1800,0
224. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 1800,0
225. Naser Almutairi 1700,0
226. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 1500,0
227. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 1500,0
228. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1500,0
229. A. Sobierajska 1500,0
230. A. Walicki 1500,0
231. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1500,0
232. T. Wieczorek 1410,0
233. Z. Król 1400,0
234. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 1400,0
235. R. Benš 1400,0
236. J. Dobrzyński 1360,0
237. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 1360,0
238. V. Lempochner 1200,0
239. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
240. R. Bodlák 1200,0
241. A. Kritikos 1125,0
242. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1125,0
243. M. Gołębiowska 1020,0
244. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,0
245. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
246. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
247. Petr Tuma 1000,0
248. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 840,0
249. K. Záhora 800,0
250. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 750,0
251. M. Mularczyk 750,0
252. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
253. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
254. M. Przączak 750,0
255. M. Palacz 700,0
256. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,0
257. P. Mądel 680,0
258. P. Lis 680,0
259. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 680,0
260. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
261. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 650,0
262. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
263. D. Kübbeler 550,0
264. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
265. F. Fazeli 480,0
266. Y. Vitory 450,0
267. Sheikh Faisal Hamad Jassim Al Thani 450,0
268. R. Poškus 375,0
269. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
270. T. Nowak 340,0
271. G. Jankowska 275,0
272. R. Ptach 275,0
273. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
274. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 0,0
275. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 0,0
276. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 0,0
277. J. Dufková 0,0
278. Leon 0,0
279. M. Poláková 0,0
280. Z. Lica 0,0
281. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
282. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
283. H. Vesela 0,0
284. Staj AP 0,0
285. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
286. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 0,0
287. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
288. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
289. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
290. Projekt 2B 0,0
291. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
292. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0,0
293. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
294. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
295. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
296. S. Johnstone 0,0
297. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
298. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
299. P. Drutowski 0,0
300. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
301. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 0,0
302. A. Bączyk 0,0
303. R. Petrikas 0,0
304. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
305. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
306. J. Karłowicz 0,0
307. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 0,0
308. M. Byczkowski 0,0
309. K. Zembowicz 0,0
310. M. Górski 0,0
311. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 0,0
312. K. Sowa 0,0
3788110,0

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 04-07-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 263095,0
2. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 122100,0
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 107325,0
4. E., J. i M. Traka 96310,0
5. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 95040,0
6. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 92475,0
7. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 85350,0
8. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 85200,0
9. Z. Górski 78395,0
10. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 77570,0
11. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 77405,0
12. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 73700,0
13. SK Michałów 42850,0
14. H. Katschke 40000,0
15. BMS Group S. Pegza 39400,0
16. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 37650,0
17. SK Janów Podlaski 36720,0
18. A. Prytulczyk 33600,0
19. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 33000,0
20. Osama Aldafea 32000,0
21. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 31990,0
22. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 30375,0
23. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 30200,0
24. UAB Žirgo Startas 29875,0
25. A. Wyrzyk 29330,0
26. W. J. Kartus 29150,0
27. V. Luka 28800,0
28. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 27135,0
29. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 26875,0
30. N. Szelągowska 26137,5
31. S. Mladenovic 25950,0
32. A. Kovćin 25500,0
33. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 24700,0
34. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24000,0
35. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 23325,0
36. K. Rogowski 22825,0
37. I. K. Art s.r.o. 22800,0
38. M. Falzmann 22150,0
39. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 22125,0
40. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 22000,0
41. I. Porkátová 22000,0
42. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 21600,0
43. Charvát Group s.r.o. 21200,0
44. A. Łabędzki 20300,0
45. T. Sieradzki 20100,0
46. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 20060,0
47. Z. Sobolewski 19500,0
48. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 18400,0
49. H. Hristov 18300,0
50. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 18300,0
51. R. Sumiła 18060,0
52. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 18050,0
53. PPH Falba 17400,0
54. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 17250,0
55. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 16540,0
56. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 16300,0
57. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
58. D. i P. Parobczy 15760,0
59. SK Iwno 15700,0
60. J. Szweycer 15600,0
61. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 15400,0
62. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 15040,0
63. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 15000,0
64. J. Wyrzyk 15000,0
65. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 15000,0
66. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 14800,0
67. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 14740,0
68. SK Krasne 14330,0
69. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 14055,0
70. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 14000,0
71. V. Vocetka 13600,0
72. M. Biały 13500,0
73. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 13240,0
74. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 13200,0
75. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 13050,0
76. M. Borkowski 12970,0
77. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12900,0
78. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 12720,0
79. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
80. Muscat Stud 12070,0
81. inż. J. Sterbacek 12000,0
82. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 12000,0
83. E. Tumova 12000,0
84. M. Metza-Jodłowska 11900,0
85. T. Wicher 11900,0
86. K. Zatloukal 11600,0
87. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 11600,0
88. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 11475,0
89. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 11450,0
90. A. Talarek 11270,0
91. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
92. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 11200,0
93. A. Milovanov 11100,0
94. J. Ryżkowski 11000,0
95. D. Bories 10900,0
96. D. Jaskólski 10500,0
97. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 10500,0
98. M. i M. Wnorowscy 10355,0
99. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 10340,0
100. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 10250,0
101. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 10200,0
102. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
103. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
104. R.O. Hahalev 9700,0
105. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 9250,0
106. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 9225,0
107. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,0
108. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
109. SK Moszna i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9000,0
110. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 8440,0
111. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
112. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
113. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8137,5
114. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 8000,0
115. K. Busse 7975,0
116. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 7875,0
117. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 7875,0
118. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 7800,0
119. K. Urbańczyk 7700,0
120. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
121. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
122. E. Lasota 7500,0
123. K. Goździalski 7500,0
124. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7360,0
125. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 7210,0
126. P. Głowacki 7210,0
127. J. i J. Zalewscy 7200,0
128. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 7200,0
129. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 7140,0
130. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
131. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 6600,0
132. K. Mirpuri 6600,0
133. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 6120,0
134. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 6100,0
135. Stangel Racing 6000,0
136. P. Karlik 6000,0
137. E. Melnyk 6000,0
138. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
139. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
140. C. Witko 5890,0
141. T. Pastuszka 5675,0
142. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 5560,0
143. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 5500,0
144. R. Raznowiecki 5440,0
145. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 5440,0
146. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 5400,0
147. Sorites s.r.o. 5400,0
148. Y. Bachar 5000,0
149. J. Michalak 4900,0
150. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 4875,0
151. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,0
152. E. i R. Urbańscy 4800,0
153. S. Popelka 4800,0
154. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
155. B. Olkowska 4500,0
156. B. Białowąs 4500,0
157. T. Ruciński 4355,0
158. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200,0
159. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4125,0
160. B. Głowacki 4080,0
161. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4060,0
162. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,0
163. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 3750,0
164. K., M. i P. Mazur 3750,0
165. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
166. Niespodzianka 3700,0
167. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 3690,0
168. E. Porębna 3600,0
169. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 3600,0
170. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
171. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
172. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
173. A. Gawryszewski 3600,0
174. Dream Team Sp. z o.o. 3600,0
175. L. Adamczuk 3500,0
176. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 3450,0
177. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 3400,0
178. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 3400,0
179. R. Maćkowiak 3400,0
180. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 3375,0
181. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3375,0
182. K. Zakolski 3350,0
183. S. Abdulgamidov 3300,0
184. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
185. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
186. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
187. K. Zawiliński 3025,0
188. G. Sęczek 3025,0
189. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
190. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 3000,0
191. Margot FHU 3000,0
192. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
193. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
194. R. Piwko 3000,0
195. A. Kucharska 3000,0
196. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, R. Giublio, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 3000,0
197. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 2860,0
198. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
199. J. Szumigowska 2750,0
200. Mubarak Alajmi 2720,0
201. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
202. Č. Olehla 2400,0
203. Nawaf Alhifi 2380,0
204. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2250,0
205. K. Litwiniak 2250,0
206. P. Wasilewski 2200,0
207. M. Gosz 2040,0
208. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
209. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 2000,0
210. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
211. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 1875,0
212. J. Chytra 1800,0
213. J. Pandel 1800,0
214. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 1800,0
215. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 1750,0
216. Naser Almutairi 1700,0
217. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 1500,0
218. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 1500,0
219. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1500,0
220. A. Sobierajska 1500,0
221. A. Walicki 1500,0
222. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1500,0
223. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 1400,0
224. R. Benš 1400,0
225. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 1400,0
226. J. Dobrzyński 1360,0
227. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 1360,0
228. M. P. Batogowski 1295,0
229. V. Lempochner 1200,0
230. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
231. R. Bodlák 1200,0
232. A. Kritikos 1125,0
233. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1125,0
234. M. Gołębiowska 1020,0
235. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,0
236. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
237. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
238. Petr Tuma 1000,0
239. T. Wieczorek 960,0
240. K. Stoch 900,0
241. M. Malinowski 825,0
242. K. Záhora 800,0
243. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 750,0
244. M. Mularczyk 750,0
245. Z. Król 750,0
246. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
247. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
248. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 750,0
249. M. Przączak 750,0
250. V. Timoshenko 750,0
251. M. Palacz 700,0
252. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,0
253. P. Mądel 680,0
254. P. Lis 680,0
255. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 680,0
256. N. Frühwacht 680,0
257. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
258. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 615,0
259. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
260. D. Kübbeler 550,0
261. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
262. F. Fazeli 480,0
263. Y. Vitory 450,0
264. Sheikh Faisal Hamad Jassim Al Thani 450,0
265. M. Rogowska 375,0
266. R. Poškus 375,0
267. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
268. T. Nowak 340,0
269. G. Jankowska 275,0
270. R. Ptach 275,0
271. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
272. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 0,0
273. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 0,0
274. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 0,0
275. J. Dufková 0,0
276. Leon 0,0
277. M. Poláková 0,0
278. Z. Lica 0,0
279. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
280. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
281. H. Vesela 0,0
282. Staj AP 0,0
283. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
284. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 0,0
285. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
286. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
287. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
288. Projekt 2B 0,0
289. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
290. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0,0
291. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
292. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
293. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 0,0
294. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
295. S. Johnstone 0,0
296. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
297. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
298. P. Drutowski 0,0
299. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
300. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 0,0
301. A. Bączyk 0,0
302. R. Petrikas 0,0
303. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
304. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
305. J. Karłowicz 0,0
306. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 0,0
307. M. Byczkowski 0,0
308. K. Zembowicz 0,0
309. M. Górski 0,0
310. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 0,0
3561475,0

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 27-06-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 222375,0
2. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 97385,0
3. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 92475,0
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 85350,0
5. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 78440,0
6. Z. Górski 78395,0
7. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 76855,0
8. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 76800,0
9. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 59340,0
10. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 50100,0
11. SK Michałów 42850,0
12. E., J. i M. Traka 41410,0
13. BMS Group S. Pegza 39400,0
14. SK Janów Podlaski 36040,0
15. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 30200,0
16. UAB Žirgo Startas 29875,0
17. A. Wyrzyk 29330,0
18. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 29240,0
19. W. J. Kartus 29150,0
20. V. Luka 28800,0
21. Osama Aldafea 28720,0
22. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 26875,0
23. N. Szelągowska 26137,5
24. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 26075,0
25. S. Mladenovic 25950,0
26. A. Kovćin 25500,0
27. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 24700,0
28. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24000,0
29. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 23325,0
30. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 23250,0
31. K. Rogowski 22825,0
32. I. K. Art s.r.o. 22800,0
33. M. Falzmann 22150,0
34. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 22125,0
35. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 22100,0
36. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 22000,0
37. I. Porkátová 22000,0
38. Charvát Group s.r.o. 21200,0
39. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 21000,0
40. A. Łabędzki 20300,0
41. T. Sieradzki 20100,0
42. Z. Sobolewski 19500,0
43. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 18400,0
44. H. Hristov 18300,0
45. R. Sumiła 18060,0
46. PPH Falba 17400,0
47. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 17250,0
48. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 17150,0
49. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 16500,0
50. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 16300,0
51. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
52. SK Iwno 15700,0
53. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 15400,0
54. D. i P. Parobczy 15310,0
55. J. Wyrzyk 15000,0
56. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 14740,0
57. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 14560,0
58. SK Krasne 14330,0
59. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 14055,0
60. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 14000,0
61. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 13700,0
62. V. Vocetka 13600,0
63. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 13200,0
64. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 12720,0
65. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
66. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12600,0
67. Muscat Stud 12070,0
68. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12000,0
69. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 12000,0
70. inż. J. Sterbacek 12000,0
71. A. Prytulczyk 12000,0
72. E. Tumova 12000,0
73. M. Metza-Jodłowska 11900,0
74. T. Wicher 11900,0
75. K. Zatloukal 11600,0
76. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 11475,0
77. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 11450,0
78. A. Talarek 11270,0
79. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 11250,0
80. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
81. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 11200,0
82. J. Ryżkowski 11000,0
83. M. Borkowski 10850,0
84. J. Szweycer 10600,0
85. D. Jaskólski 10500,0
86. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 10500,0
87. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 10340,0
88. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 10250,0
89. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 10200,0
90. D. Bories 10080,0
91. M. i M. Wnorowscy 10015,0
92. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
93. M. Biały 9900,0
94. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
95. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 9800,0
96. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 9300,0
97. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 9250,0
98. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 9225,0
99. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
100. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 8440,0
101. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
102. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
103. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 8000,0
104. K. Busse 7975,0
105. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 7875,0
106. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 7875,0
107. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 7800,0
108. K. Urbańczyk 7700,0
109. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 7687,5
110. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
111. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
112. E. Lasota 7500,0
113. A. Milovanov 7500,0
114. K. Goździalski 7500,0
115. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7360,0
116. J. i J. Zalewscy 7200,0
117. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 7200,0
118. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
119. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 6800,0
120. P. Głowacki 6800,0
121. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 6600,0
122. K. Mirpuri 6600,0
123. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 6540,0
124. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 6120,0
125. Stangel Racing 6000,0
126. P. Karlik 6000,0
127. E. Melnyk 6000,0
128. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
129. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
130. C. Witko 5890,0
131. T. Pastuszka 5675,0
132. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 5500,0
133. R. Raznowiecki 5440,0
134. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 5440,0
135. Y. Bachar 5000,0
136. J. Michalak 4900,0
137. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 4875,0
138. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,0
139. E. i R. Urbańscy 4800,0
140. S. Popelka 4800,0
141. R.O. Hahalev 4700,0
142. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
143. B. Olkowska 4500,0
144. B. Białowąs 4500,0
145. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 4500,0
146. T. Ruciński 4355,0
147. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 4240,0
148. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 4240,0
149. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200,0
150. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4060,0
151. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,0
152. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 3750,0
153. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 3750,0
154. K., M. i P. Mazur 3750,0
155. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
156. Niespodzianka 3700,0
157. E. Porębna 3600,0
158. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 3600,0
159. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
160. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
161. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
162. A. Gawryszewski 3600,0
163. L. Adamczuk 3500,0
164. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 3450,0
165. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 3400,0
166. R. Maćkowiak 3400,0
167. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 3375,0
168. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3375,0
169. S. Abdulgamidov 3300,0
170. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
171. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
172. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 3100,0
173. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
174. K. Zawiliński 3025,0
175. G. Sęczek 3025,0
176. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 3010,0
177. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
178. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
179. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
180. R. Piwko 3000,0
181. A. Kucharska 3000,0
182. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 2860,0
183. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
184. B. Głowacki 2720,0
185. Mubarak Alajmi 2720,0
186. Margot FHU 2625,0
187. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
188. Č. Olehla 2400,0
189. Nawaf Alhifi 2380,0
190. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2250,0
191. P. Wasilewski 2200,0
192. M. Gosz 2040,0
193. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
194. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 2000,0
195. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 1960,0
196. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
197. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 1875,0
198. J. Chytra 1800,0
199. J. Pandel 1800,0
200. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 1800,0
201. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 1750,0
202. Naser Almutairi 1700,0
203. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 1500,0
204. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 1500,0
205. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 1500,0
206. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1500,0
207. A. Sobierajska 1500,0
208. A. Walicki 1500,0
209. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1500,0
210. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 1400,0
211. R. Benš 1400,0
212. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 1400,0
213. J. Dobrzyński 1360,0
214. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 1360,0
215. M. P. Batogowski 1295,0
216. V. Lempochner 1200,0
217. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
218. R. Bodlák 1200,0
219. A. Kritikos 1125,0
220. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1125,0
221. M. Gołębiowska 1020,0
222. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,0
223. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
224. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
225. Petr Tuma 1000,0
226. T. Wieczorek 960,0
227. K. Stoch 900,0
228. K. Zakolski 850,0
229. K. Záhora 800,0
230. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 750,0
231. M. Mularczyk 750,0
232. Z. Król 750,0
233. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
234. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
235. K. Litwiniak 750,0
236. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 750,0
237. M. Przączak 750,0
238. V. Timoshenko 750,0
239. M. Palacz 700,0
240. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,0
241. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 680,0
242. P. Mądel 680,0
243. P. Lis 680,0
244. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 680,0
245. N. Frühwacht 680,0
246. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,0
247. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 615,0
248. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
249. D. Kübbeler 550,0
250. M. Malinowski 550,0
251. J. Szumigowska 550,0
252. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
253. F. Fazeli 480,0
254. Y. Vitory 450,0
255. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 410,0
256. M. Rogowska 375,0
257. R. Poškus 375,0
258. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
259. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 375,0
260. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 340,0
261. G. Jankowska 275,0
262. R. Ptach 275,0
263. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
264. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 0,0
265. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 0,0
266. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 0,0
267. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 0,0
268. J. Dufková 0,0
269. Leon 0,0
270. M. Poláková 0,0
271. Z. Lica 0,0
272. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
273. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
274. H. Vesela 0,0
275. Staj AP 0,0
276. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
277. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 0,0
278. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
279. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
280. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
281. Projekt 2B 0,0
282. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
283. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0,0
284. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
285. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
286. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 0,0
287. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
288. S. Johnstone 0,0
289. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
290. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
291. P. Drutowski 0,0
292. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
293. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 0,0
294. A. Bączyk 0,0
295. R. Petrikas 0,0
296. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
297. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
298. J. Karłowicz 0,0
299. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 0,0
300. M. Byczkowski 0,0
301. K. Zembowicz 0,0
302. M. Górski 0,0
3009100,0

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 20-06-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 217715,0
2. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 92475,0
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 78635,0
4. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 76800,0
5. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 69115,0
6. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 63670,0
7. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 62590,0
8. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 54540,0
9. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 50100,0
10. Z. Górski 45775,0
11. E., J. i M. Traka 32410,0
12. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 30200,0
13. UAB Žirgo Startas 29875,0
14. BMS Group S. Pegza 29400,0
15. A. Wyrzyk 29330,0
16. W. J. Kartus 29150,0
17. V. Luka 28800,0
18. SK Michałów 27350,0
19. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 26875,0
20. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 26850,0
21. SK Janów Podlaski 26520,0
22. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 26075,0
23. S. Mladenovic 25950,0
24. A. Kovćin 25500,0
25. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 24700,0
26. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24000,0
27. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 23250,0
28. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 22875,0
29. I. K. Art s.r.o. 22800,0
30. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 22100,0
31. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 22000,0
32. I. Porkátová 22000,0
33. N. Szelągowska 21637,5
34. Charvát Group s.r.o. 21200,0
35. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 21000,0
36. K. Rogowski 20575,0
37. Osama Aldafea 20520,0
38. A. Łabędzki 18900,0
39. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 18400,0
40. H. Hristov 18300,0
41. R. Sumiła 17685,0
42. PPH Falba 17400,0
43. T. Sieradzki 17300,0
44. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 17250,0
45. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 17150,0
46. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 16500,0
47. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 16150,0
48. SK Iwno 15700,0
49. D. i P. Parobczy 15310,0
50. J. Wyrzyk 15000,0
51. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 14625,0
52. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 14560,0
53. SK Krasne 14330,0
54. M. Falzmann 14250,0
55. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 14000,0
56. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 13700,0
57. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mekarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 13680,0
58. V. Vocetka 13600,0
59. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 13500,0
60. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 13200,0
61. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 12720,0
62. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 12600,0
63. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,0
64. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12600,0
65. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 12000,0
66. Z. Sobolewski 12000,0
67. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 12000,0
68. inż. J. Sterbacek 12000,0
69. A. Prytulczyk 12000,0
70. E. Tumova 12000,0
71. K. Zatloukal 11600,0
72. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 11450,0
73. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 11250,0
74. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 11240,0
75. J. Szweycer 10600,0
76. D. Jaskólski 10500,0
77. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 10500,0
78. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 10500,0
79. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 10340,0
80. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 10250,0
81. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 10200,0
82. D. Bories 10080,0
83. Apivita s.r.o. 10000,0
84. M. Biały 9900,0
85. T. Wicher 9800,0
86. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,0
87. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 9800,0
88. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 9300,0
89. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 9250,0
90. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 9225,0
91. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,0
92. M. Borkowski 8750,0
93. M. i M. Wnorowscy 8655,0
94. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 8440,0
95. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,0
96. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 8175,0
97. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 7875,0
98. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 7875,0
99. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 7875,0
100. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 7800,0
101. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 7687,5
102. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,0
103. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7500,0
104. E. Lasota 7500,0
105. A. Milovanov 7500,0
106. K. Goździalski 7500,0
107. J. i J. Zalewscy 7200,0
108. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 7200,0
109. W. Staniszewski 6800,0
110. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 6800,0
111. P. Głowacki 6800,0
112. K. Mirpuri 6600,0
113. Muscat Stud 6570,0
114. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 6540,0
115. Stangel Racing 6000,0
116. P. Karlik 6000,0
117. M. Aeroporos 6000,0
118. ZPHU N. Kosiński 6000,0
119. A. Talarek 5995,0
120. C. Witko 5890,0
121. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 5740,0
122. T. Pastuszka 5675,0
123. K. Urbańczyk 5500,0
124. J. Ryżkowski 5500,0
125. R. Raznowiecki 5440,0
126. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 5440,0
127. Y. Bachar 5000,0
128. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 4950,0
129. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 4875,0
130. E. i R. Urbańscy 4800,0
131. S. Popelka 4800,0
132. R.O. Hahalev 4700,0
133. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,0
134. B. Olkowska 4500,0
135. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 4500,0
136. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 4500,0
137. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4500,0
138. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 4400,0
139. T. Ruciński 4355,0
140. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 4240,0
141. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 4240,0
142. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4060,0
143. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 4000,0
144. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 3750,0
145. E. Melnyk 3750,0
146. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,0
147. E. Porębna 3600,0
148. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 3600,0
149. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,0
150. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 3600,0
151. L. Adamczuk 3500,0
152. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 3400,0
153. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 3400,0
154. R. Maćkowiak 3400,0
155. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 3375,0
156. M. Metza-Jodłowska 3300,0
157. S. Abdulgamidov 3300,0
158. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,0
159. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,0
160. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 3100,0
161. A. i B. Gągała 3100,0
162. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3000,0
163. P. Szmigiel 3000,0
164. B. Białołęcka 3000,0
165. K., M. i P. Mazur 3000,0
166. A. Kucharska 3000,0
167. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3000,0
168. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 2860,0
169. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 2800,0
170. J. Michalak 2800,0
171. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2800,0
172. K. Zawiliński 2750,0
173. B. Głowacki 2720,0
174. Mubarak Alajmi 2720,0
175. Margot FHU 2625,0
176. Niespodzianka 2600,0
177. K. Busse 2475,0
178. G. Sęczek 2475,0
179. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,0
180. Č. Olehla 2400,0
181. R. Piwko 2300,0
182. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2250,0
183. P. Wasilewski 2200,0
184. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 2200,0
185. Nawaf Alhifi 2040,0
186. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 2040,0
187. M. Gosz 2040,0
188. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,0
189. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 2000,0
190. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 1960,0
191. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,0
192. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 1910,0
193. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 1875,0
194. J. Chytra 1800,0
195. J. Pandel 1800,0
196. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 1750,0
197. Naser Almutairi 1700,0
198. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 1500,0
199. B. Białowąs 1500,0
200. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 1500,0
201. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 1500,0
202. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1500,0
203. A. Sobierajska 1500,0
204. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 1400,0
205. R. Benš 1400,0
206. J. Dobrzyński 1360,0
207. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 1360,0
208. M. P. Batogowski 1295,0
209. V. Lempochner 1200,0
210. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,0
211. R. Bodlák 1200,0
212. A. Kritikos 1125,0
213. Ca Svet s.r.o. 1000,0
214. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,0
215. Petr Tuma 1000,0
216. K. Stoch 900,0
217. K. Zakolski 850,0
218. K. Záhora 800,0
219. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 750,0
220. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 750,0
221. M. Mularczyk 750,0
222. Z. Król 750,0
223. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,0
224. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 750,0
225. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,0
226. K. Litwiniak 750,0
227. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 750,0
228. V. Timoshenko 750,0
229. M. Palacz 700,0
230. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 680,0
231. P. Mądel 680,0
232. P. Lis 680,0
233. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 680,0
234. N. Frühwacht 680,0
235. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 615,0
236. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,0
237. D. Kübbeler 550,0
238. M. Malinowski 550,0
239. J. Szumigowska 550,0
240. L. i U. Stampfl 500,0
241. Y. Vitory 450,0
242. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 410,0
243. M. Rogowska 375,0
244. R. Poškus 375,0
245. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 375,0
246. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 375,0
247. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 340,0
248. G. Jankowska 275,0
249. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,0
250. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 0,0
251. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 0,0
252. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 0,0
253. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 0,0
254. J. Dufková 0,0
255. Leon 0,0
256. M. Poláková 0,0
257. Z. Lica 0,0
258. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 0,0
259. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,0
260. H. Vesela 0,0
261. Staj AP 0,0
262. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,0
263. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 0,0
264. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,0
265. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 0,0
266. B. Ziółkowska 0,0
267. A. Skrzypczak 0,0
268. Projekt 2B 0,0
269. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,0
270. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0,0
271. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,0
272. R. Z. Zieliński 0,0
273. F. Fazeli 0,0
274. T. Wieczorek 0,0
275. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 0,0
276. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 0,0
277. M. Przączak 0,0
278. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,0
279. S. Johnstone 0,0
280. Vasury Kolesa 0,0
281. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,0
282. P. Drutowski 0,0
283. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,0
284. M. Gołębiowska 0,0
285. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 0,0
286. A. Bączyk 0,0
287. R. Petrikas 0,0
288. inż. J. Travniček 0,0
289. ing. M. Cerna 0,0
290. J. Karłowicz 0,0
291. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 0,0
2703850,0