Kategoria: Właściciele według wygranych arch

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 08-07-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 194240
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 166295
3 J., M. i E. Traka 119495
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 112505
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 104975
6 T. Sieradzki 100100
7 Z. Górski 97550
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 72680
9 SK Janów Podlaski 63260
10 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 53450
12 K. Goździalski 45465
13 A. Łabędzki 45200
14 BMS Group S. Pegza 42940
15 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 40070
16 UAB Žirgo Startas 39400
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 38675
18 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
19 PPH Falba 36220
20 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 35300
21 SK Michałów 32910
22 J. Precliková 32000
23 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
24 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
25 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
26 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 27800
27 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 27150
28 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 26405
29 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 26250
30 N. Szelągowska 26100
31 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 25590
32 Tersk Stud 25235
33 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
34 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 22090
35 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 21540
36 R. Sumiła 20850
37 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
38 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 20700
39 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 20000
40 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 19900
41 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
42 A. Kovćin 19500
43 K. Mirpuri 19500
44 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
45 B. Olkowska 18430
46 Volteo Horse Service 18340
47 M. Surtel 18000
48 M. Biały i M. Kobus 17750
49 O. Braz 17490
50 J. Ryżkowski 17010
51 R. Piwko 16800
52 Margot FHU 16500
53 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
54 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
55 T. Nowak 15350
56 S. Mladenovic 14875
57 M. Filipowska 14775
58 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 14700
59 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 14260
60 K. Zatloukal 14000
61 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
62 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 13900
63 R. Ask 13720
64 R. Suchecki 13650
65 K. Busse 13075
66 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 13050
67 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12950
68 R. Z. Zieliński 12875
69 K. Rogowski 12825
70 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
71 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
72 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
73 M. Falzmann 11775
74 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11625
75 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 11550
76 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 11490
77 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 11440
78 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 11250
79 Y. Hamad 11155
80 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 11040
81 F. Neuberg 11000
82 M. Biały 10800
83 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
84 M. Dziedzic 10500
85 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
86 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 10275
87 A. Lindahl 10080
88 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10060
89 J. Wyrzyk 9900
90 P. Szmigiel 9800
91 A. Kacprzyk 9750
92 B. Dörflinger 9550
93 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 9375
94 J. Głowacki 9320
95 T. i K. Dębowscy 9100
96 C. Witko 9000
97 P. Odložil 9000
98 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
99 S. Penner 8625
100 T. Ruciński 8500
101 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 8300
102 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8250
103 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
104 K. Záhora 8000
105 S. Popelka 8000
106 inż. J. Travniček 8000
107 M. Przączak 7875
108 M. Metza-Jodłowska 7700
109 J. i U. Appel 7700
110 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
111 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 7500
112 Niespodzianka 7500
113 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
114 E. Lasota 7300
115 A. Prytulczyk 7200
116 M. Alnuaimi 7200
117 M. Stanisławska 7200
118 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
119 G. Kogut 7000
120 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
121 E. Porębna 6800
122 G. Miszkiel 6800
123 A. Scheele 6800
124 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6750
125 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 6750
126 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 6730
127 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
128 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
129 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
130 Euro-Sport Management 5850
131 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5840
132 P. i J. Łucki 5800
133 E. & H. Chat 5440
134 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
135 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 5400
136 M. Borkowski 5300
137 K. Miondlikowski 5250
138 SK Krasne 5250
139 D. Kübbeler 5000
140 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
141 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
142 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 4900
143 A. Borkowski 4875
144 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
145 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 4650
146 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
147 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 4312,5
148 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 4200
149 A. Gajos-Łątka 4125
150 B. Dąbrowski 4000
151 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
152 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
153 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
154 A. Omen 3750
155 T. Sobierajski 3750
156 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 3750
157 J. Zalewski 3550
158 D. Ostatek 3500
159 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 3500
160 R. Świątek 3500
161 G. Wikar 3500
162 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 3375
163 J. Velechovská 3200
164 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 2820
165 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
166 S. Edri 2775
167 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2720
168 Artur Nicpoń 2500
169 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
170 C. J. Gołaszewski 2485
171 M. Rogowska 2250
172 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 2250
173 K. Kozłowska 2150
174 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
175 Vasury Kolesa 2100
176 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
177 P. Głowacki 2040
178 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
179 A. Wójtowicz 2040
180 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
181 D. Jaskólski 2000
182 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
183 P. Karlik 2000
184 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
185 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 1875
186 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 1780
187 P. Wasilewski 1770
188 P. Frejlich 1700
189 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1650
190 N. Jirásková 1600
191 J. Trela 1500
192 P. Talarek 1500
193 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 1500
194 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
195 C. i U. Pawlak 1500
196 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
197 SK Iwno 1400
198 A. Cieloch 1360
199 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
200 J. Szumigowska 1100
201 G. Jankowska 1000
202 Crows s.r.o. 1000
203 M. Mularczyk 980
204 R. Petrikas 900
205 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 900
206 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
207 BCU Trading LLC 900
208 K. Urbańczyk 890
209 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 825
210 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
211 S. Pircher 800
212 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
213 K. Kamińska 750
214 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
215 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
216 P. Falzmann 750
217 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
218 D. Milinkovic 700
219 B. Głowacki 680
220 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
221 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 550
222 D. Kwiatkowski 550
223 F. Dill 500
224 J. Mazur 450
225 A. Wyrzyk 450
226 K. i M. Mazur 450
227 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 450
228 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
229 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
230 A. Zhussupova 375
231 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 340
232 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
233 K. Litwiniak 340
234 A. i T. Molscy 340
235 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
236 K. Taher 275
237 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
238 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
239 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
240 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
241 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
242 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
243 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
244 K. Bukład 0
245 A. Mika 0
246 M. Stoklásková 0
247 K. Domżała 0
248 P. i K. Lis 0
249 S. Górnikowska 0
250 M. Byczkowski 0
251 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0
252 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
253 SK Jaroszówka 0
254 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
255 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
256 Y. Nikles 0
257 G. Sęczek 0
258 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
259 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
260 V. Timoshenko 0
261 S. Ivashchenko 0
262 M. Gołębiowska 0
263 G. Łątka 0
264 Fazheli Farhang 0
265 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
266 P. Drutowski 0
267 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
268 M. Tul 0
269 A. Polednia 0
270 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
271 O. Shaban 0
272 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
273 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
274 R. Špokas 0
275 E. Melnyk 0
276 K. Zawiliński 0
277 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
278 D. i R. Kędziora 0
279 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 0
280 V. Vocetka 0
281 R. Benš 0
3248525

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 01-07-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 163355
2 T. Sieradzki 100100
3 Z. Górski 92510
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 87645
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 64975
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 63880
7 SK Janów Podlaski 62510
8 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 62245
9 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
10 A. Łabędzki 45200
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 40240
12 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
13 J., M. i E. Traka 35495
14 K. Goździalski 34665
15 PPH Falba 33220
16 BMS Group S. Pegza 32940
17 SK Michałów 32910
18 J. Precliková 32000
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 31900
20 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 30770
21 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
22 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 29900
23 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 26405
24 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 26375
25 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 26250
26 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 25590
27 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
28 Tersk Stud 24215
29 N. Szelągowska 22200
30 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 21800
31 R. Sumiła 20850
32 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 20850
33 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
34 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
35 A. Kovćin 19500
36 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
37 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 18520
38 Volteo Horse Service 18340
39 M. Surtel 18000
40 B. Olkowska 17900
41 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 17850
42 M. Biały i M. Kobus 17750
43 O. Braz 17490
44 R. Piwko 16800
45 Margot FHU 16500
46 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
47 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
48 T. Nowak 15350
49 J. Ryżkowski 15235
50 S. Mladenovic 14875
51 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 14700
52 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 14260
53 K. Zatloukal 14000
54 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
55 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 13900
56 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 13880
57 R. Suchecki 13650
58 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12950
59 R. Z. Zieliński 12875
60 K. Rogowski 12825
61 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
62 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
63 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
64 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11625
65 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 11550
66 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 11490
67 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 11250
68 Y. Hamad 11155
69 F. Neuberg 11000
70 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 10900
71 M. Biały 10800
72 M. Filipowska 10800
73 K. Mirpuri 10500
74 M. Dziedzic 10500
75 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
76 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
77 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 10275
78 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 10100
79 A. Lindahl 10080
80 J. Wyrzyk 9900
81 K. Busse 9795
82 A. Kacprzyk 9750
83 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 9375
84 J. Głowacki 9320
85 T. i K. Dębowscy 9100
86 C. Witko 9000
87 P. Odložil 9000
88 P. Szmigiel 8900
89 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
90 T. Ruciński 8500
91 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8250
92 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
93 inż. J. Travniček 8000
94 S. Popelka 8000
95 K. Záhora 8000
96 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
97 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 8000
98 M. Przączak 7875
99 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 7840
100 R. Ask 7720
101 J. i U. Appel 7700
102 M. Metza-Jodłowska 7700
103 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 7500
104 Niespodzianka 7500
105 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
106 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
107 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 7480
108 A. Prytulczyk 7200
109 M. Stanisławska 7200
110 M. Alnuaimi 7200
111 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
112 G. Kogut 7000
113 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
114 G. Miszkiel 6800
115 E. Porębna 6800
116 A. Scheele 6800
117 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6750
118 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 6730
119 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
120 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
121 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 6040
122 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
123 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5840
124 P. i J. Łucki 5800
125 S. Penner 5625
126 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
127 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 5400
128 M. Borkowski 5300
129 SK Krasne 5250
130 K. Miondlikowski 5250
131 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 5250
132 D. Kübbeler 5000
133 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
134 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
135 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 4900
136 A. Borkowski 4875
137 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
138 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 4650
139 E. Lasota 4600
140 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
141 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 4312,5
142 M. Falzmann 4275
143 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 4200
144 B. Dąbrowski 4000
145 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
146 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
147 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
148 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3750
149 T. Sobierajski 3750
150 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 3750
151 G. Wikar 3500
152 D. Ostatek 3500
153 R. Świątek 3500
154 A. Gajos-Łątka 3375
155 J. Velechovská 3200
156 A. Omen 3000
157 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 2820
158 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
159 J. Zalewski 2800
160 S. Edri 2775
161 B. Dörflinger 2750
162 E. & H. Chat 2720
163 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2720
164 Artur Nicpoń 2500
165 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
166 C. J. Gołaszewski 2485
167 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 2250
168 K. Kozłowska 2150
169 Vasury Kolesa 2100
170 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
171 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
172 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
173 A. Wójtowicz 2040
174 D. Jaskólski 2000
175 P. Karlik 2000
176 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
177 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
178 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
179 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
180 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 1875
181 Euro-Sport Management 1875
182 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 1780
183 P. Wasilewski 1770
184 P. Frejlich 1700
185 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1650
186 N. Jirásková 1600
187 C. i U. Pawlak 1500
188 J. Trela 1500
189 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 1500
190 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
191 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
192 SK Iwno 1400
193 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
194 A. Cieloch 1360
195 J. Szumigowska 1100
196 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
197 Crows s.r.o. 1000
198 G. Jankowska 1000
199 M. Mularczyk 980
200 BCU Trading LLC 900
201 R. Petrikas 900
202 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
203 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
204 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 825
205 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
206 S. Pircher 800
207 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
208 P. Falzmann 750
209 K. Kamińska 750
210 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
211 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
212 M. Rogowska 750
213 D. Milinkovic 700
214 P. Głowacki 680
215 B. Głowacki 680
216 D. Kwiatkowski 550
217 K. Urbańczyk 550
218 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
219 F. Dill 500
220 J. Mazur 450
221 A. Wyrzyk 450
222 A. Zhussupova 375
223 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
224 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 375
225 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
226 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
227 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 340
228 K. Litwiniak 340
229 A. i T. Molscy 340
230 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
231 K. Taher 275
232 K. Domżała 0
233 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
234 P. Drutowski 0
235 M. Gołębiowska 0
236 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
237 SK Jaroszówka 0
238 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
239 V. Timoshenko 0
240 M. Stoklásková 0
241 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
242 M. Tul 0
243 S. Ivashchenko 0
244 G. Sęczek 0
245 A. Mika 0
246 R. Benš 0
247 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0
248 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
249 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
250 Y. Nikles 0
251 E. Melnyk 0
252 G. Łątka 0
253 K. i M. Mazur 0
254 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
255 O. Shaban 0
256 A. Polednia 0
257 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
258 R. Špokas 0
259 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
260 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
261 K. Bukład 0
262 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
263 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
264 P. i K. Lis 0
265 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
266 D. i R. Kędziora 0
267 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
268 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
269 Fazheli Farhang 0
270 V. Vocetka 0
271 P. Talarek 0
272 S. Górnikowska 0
273 K. Zawiliński 0
274 M. Byczkowski 0
275 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 0
276 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
277 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
2690025

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 24-06-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 160655
2 T. Sieradzki 100100
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 82145
4 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 59980
5 SK Janów Podlaski 59670
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 57475
7 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 56845
8 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
9 Z. Górski 54890
10 A. Łabędzki 45200
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 40240
12 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
13 J., M. i E. Traka 35495
14 PPH Falba 33220
15 BMS Group S. Pegza 32940
16 SK Michałów 32910
17 J. Precliková 32000
18 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
19 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 29900
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 28300
21 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 26375
22 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 25590
23 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
24 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 24750
25 K. Goździalski 24165
26 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 21800
27 N. Szelągowska 21300
28 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 20850
29 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
30 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 19815
31 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
32 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
33 M. Surtel 18000
34 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 17850
35 M. Biały i M. Kobus 17750
36 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 17620
37 Tersk Stud 17140
38 R. Piwko 16800
39 Margot FHU 16500
40 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
41 T. Nowak 15350
42 S. Mladenovic 14875
43 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 14700
44 J. Ryżkowski 14555
45 R. Sumiła 14350
46 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 14260
47 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
48 K. Zatloukal 14000
49 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 13880
50 R. Suchecki 13650
51 Volteo Horse Service 13540
52 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12500
53 K. Rogowski 12375
54 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
55 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
56 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 11250
57 Y. Hamad 11155
58 F. Neuberg 11000
59 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 10900
60 M. Filipowska 10800
61 M. Dziedzic 10500
62 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
63 K. Mirpuri 10500
64 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
65 O. Braz 10140
66 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 10100
67 A. Lindahl 10080
68 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9905
69 J. Wyrzyk 9900
70 K. Busse 9795
71 A. Kovćin 9750
72 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 9375
73 A. Kacprzyk 9300
74 T. i K. Dębowscy 9100
75 M. Biały 9000
76 P. Odložil 9000
77 P. Szmigiel 8900
78 B. Olkowska 8900
79 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
80 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
81 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 8625
82 T. Ruciński 8500
83 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
84 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
85 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8250
86 S. Popelka 8000
87 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 8000
88 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
89 inż. J. Travniček 8000
90 K. Záhora 8000
91 J. Głowacki 7960
92 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
93 M. Przączak 7875
94 R. Ask 7720
95 M. Metza-Jodłowska 7700
96 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 7500
97 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
98 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 7480
99 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7200
100 M. Alnuaimi 7200
101 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 7100
102 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
103 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
104 G. Kogut 7000
105 A. Scheele 6800
106 E. Porębna 6800
107 G. Miszkiel 6800
108 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6750
109 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
110 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
111 Niespodzianka 6250
112 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 6040
113 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
114 P. i J. Łucki 5800
115 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5500
116 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 5500
117 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
118 M. Borkowski 5300
119 K. Miondlikowski 5250
120 S. Penner 5250
121 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 5250
122 D. Kübbeler 5000
123 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
124 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
125 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 4900
126 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
127 E. Lasota 4600
128 SK Krasne 4500
129 A. Borkowski 4500
130 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 4500
131 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
132 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
133 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
134 B. Dąbrowski 4000
135 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
136 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
137 T. Sobierajski 3750
138 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3750
139 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
140 A. Prytulczyk 3600
141 M. Stanisławska 3600
142 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3562,5
143 G. Wikar 3500
144 R. Świątek 3500
145 D. Ostatek 3500
146 A. Gajos-Łątka 3375
147 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 3300
148 J. Velechovská 3200
149 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
150 J. Zalewski 2800
151 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
152 S. Edri 2775
153 B. Dörflinger 2750
154 E. & H. Chat 2720
155 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
156 Artur Nicpoń 2500
157 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 2250
158 J. i U. Appel 2200
159 K. Kozłowska 2150
160 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
161 Vasury Kolesa 2100
162 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
163 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
164 P. Karlik 2000
165 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
166 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
167 D. Jaskólski 2000
168 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
169 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
170 Euro-Sport Management 1875
171 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 1780
172 P. Wasilewski 1770
173 A. Wójtowicz 1700
174 N. Jirásková 1600
175 C. i U. Pawlak 1500
176 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 1500
177 A. Omen 1500
178 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
179 J. Trela 1500
180 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
181 SK Iwno 1400
182 A. Cieloch 1360
183 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
184 M. Falzmann 1275
185 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 1125
186 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
187 J. Szumigowska 1100
188 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
189 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 1020
190 Crows s.r.o. 1000
191 G. Jankowska 1000
192 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
193 BCU Trading LLC 900
194 R. Petrikas 900
195 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 825
196 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
197 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
198 S. Pircher 800
199 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
200 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
201 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
202 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
203 K. Kamińska 750
204 M. Rogowska 750
205 P. Falzmann 750
206 D. Milinkovic 700
207 P. Głowacki 680
208 B. Głowacki 680
209 D. Kwiatkowski 550
210 K. Urbańczyk 550
211 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 550
212 M. Mularczyk 530
213 F. Dill 500
214 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
215 A. Wyrzyk 450
216 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
217 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 375
218 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
219 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 340
220 A. i T. Molscy 340
221 P. Frejlich 340
222 K. Litwiniak 340
223 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
224 K. Taher 275
225 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
226 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
227 K. i M. Mazur 0
228 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
229 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
230 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 0
231 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
232 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
233 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
234 M. Gołębiowska 0
235 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
236 V. Timoshenko 0
237 SK Jaroszówka 0
238 P. i K. Lis 0
239 D. i R. Kędziora 0
240 Fazheli Farhang 0
241 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
242 V. Vocetka 0
243 P. Talarek 0
244 G. Łątka 0
245 S. Górnikowska 0
246 K. Zawiliński 0
247 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
248 P. Drutowski 0
249 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
250 K. Domżała 0
251 A. Polednia 0
252 M. Byczkowski 0
253 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
254 R. Špokas 0
255 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
256 K. Bukład 0
257 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
258 M. Stoklásková 0
259 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
260 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
261 M. Tul 0
262 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
263 G. Sęczek 0
264 A. Mika 0
265 S. Ivashchenko 0
266 R. Benš 0
267 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
268 Y. Nikles 0
269 A. Zhussupova 0
2421575

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 17-06-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 160655
2 T. Sieradzki 99400
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 79945
4 SK Janów Podlaski 59330
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 57475
6 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 56845
7 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 53480
9 Z. Górski 48090
10 A. Łabędzki 42400
11 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
12 J., M. i E. Traka 35495
13 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 35240
14 J. Precliková 32000
15 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
16 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 29900
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 25625
18 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
19 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 23250
20 BMS Group S. Pegza 22140
21 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 21800
22 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 21590
23 SK Michałów 21410
24 UAB Žirgo Startas 21300
25 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 20850
26 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
27 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
28 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
29 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 17850
30 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 17620
31 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
32 Margot FHU 16500
33 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
34 M. Biały i M. Kobus 15750
35 T. Nowak 15350
36 K. Goździalski 15165
37 J. Ryżkowski 14555
38 Tersk Stud 14420
39 R. Sumiła 14350
40 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 14260
41 K. Zatloukal 14000
42 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
43 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 13880
44 R. Suchecki 13650
45 Volteo Horse Service 13540
46 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12500
47 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
48 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
49 F. Neuberg 11000
50 M. Filipowska 10800
51 N. Szelągowska 10800
52 M. Surtel 10500
53 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
54 K. Mirpuri 10500
55 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
56 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 10150
57 O. Braz 10140
58 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 10100
59 A. Lindahl 10080
60 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9905
61 J. Wyrzyk 9900
62 K. Busse 9795
63 A. Kovćin 9750
64 PPH Falba 9620
65 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 9375
66 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 9100
67 M. Biały 9000
68 P. Odložil 9000
69 P. Szmigiel 8900
70 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
71 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
72 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 8625
73 T. Ruciński 8500
74 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
75 T. i K. Dębowscy 8400
76 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
77 K. Rogowski 8250
78 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 8000
79 inż. J. Travniček 8000
80 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
81 K. Záhora 8000
82 S. Popelka 8000
83 J. Głowacki 7960
84 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
85 S. Mladenovic 7875
86 R. Ask 7720
87 A. Kacprzyk 7500
88 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 7500
89 M. Dziedzic 7500
90 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 7480
91 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7200
92 M. Alnuaimi 7200
93 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 7100
94 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
95 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
96 G. Kogut 7000
97 R. Piwko 7000
98 G. Miszkiel 6800
99 E. Porębna 6800
100 A. Scheele 6800
101 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
102 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
103 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 6040
104 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
105 P. i J. Łucki 5800
106 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5500
107 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 5500
108 Niespodzianka 5500
109 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
110 M. Borkowski 5300
111 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 5250
112 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5250
113 K. Miondlikowski 5250
114 D. Kübbeler 5000
115 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
116 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
117 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
118 E. Lasota 4600
119 SK Krasne 4500
120 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 4500
121 A. Borkowski 4500
122 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
123 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
124 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
125 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
126 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
127 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3750
128 S. Penner 3750
129 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3750
130 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
131 M. Stanisławska 3600
132 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3562,5
133 A. Gajos-Łątka 3375
134 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 3300
135 J. Velechovská 3200
136 B. Dąbrowski 3000
137 T. Sobierajski 3000
138 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
139 J. Zalewski 2800
140 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 2800
141 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
142 S. Edri 2775
143 B. Dörflinger 2750
144 Y. Hamad 2720
145 E. & H. Chat 2720
146 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 2250
147 M. Metza-Jodłowska 2200
148 J. i U. Appel 2200
149 K. Kozłowska 2150
150 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
151 R. Świątek 2100
152 Vasury Kolesa 2100
153 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
154 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
155 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
156 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
157 P. Karlik 2000
158 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
159 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
160 D. Jaskólski 2000
161 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
162 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1875
163 Euro-Sport Management 1875
164 P. Wasilewski 1770
165 A. Wójtowicz 1700
166 N. Jirásková 1600
167 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
168 J. Trela 1500
169 A. Omen 1500
170 D. Ostatek 1500
171 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
172 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
173 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
174 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 1125
175 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 1100
176 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
177 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 1020
178 Crows s.r.o. 1000
179 B. Olkowska 900
180 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
181 BCU Trading LLC 900
182 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 825
183 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
184 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
185 S. Pircher 800
186 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
187 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
188 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
189 P. Falzmann 750
190 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
191 G. Wikar 700
192 P. Głowacki 680
193 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 550
194 K. Urbańczyk 550
195 M. Mularczyk 530
196 Artur Nicpoń 500
197 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
198 K. Kamińska 375
199 M. Przączak 375
200 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
201 M. Rogowska 375
202 M. Falzmann 375
203 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
204 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 375
205 K. Litwiniak 340
206 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 340
207 A. i T. Molscy 340
208 P. Frejlich 340
209 K. Taher 275
210 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
211 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
212 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
213 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
214 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 0
215 D. Milinkovic 0
216 D. i R. Kędziora 0
217 R. Špokas 0
218 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
219 Fazheli Farhang 0
220 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
221 V. Vocetka 0
222 P. Talarek 0
223 A. Zhussupova 0
224 S. Górnikowska 0
225 K. Zawiliński 0
226 Y. Nikles 0
227 D. Kwiatkowski 0
228 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
229 M. Gołębiowska 0
230 K. Domżała 0
231 P. Drutowski 0
232 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
233 V. Timoshenko 0
234 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
235 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
236 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
237 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
238 K. Bukład 0
239 M. Stoklásková 0
240 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0
241 SK Jaroszówka 0
242 M. Tul 0
243 S. Ivashchenko 0
244 G. Sęczek 0
245 A. Mika 0
246 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
247 R. Benš 0
248 F. Dill 0
249 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
250 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
251 A. Wyrzyk 0
252 G. Łątka 0
253 SK Iwno 0
254 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
255 A. Polednia 0
256 K. i M. Mazur 0
257 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
258 M. Byczkowski 0
259 R. Petrikas 0
260 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
2185850

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 10-06-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 106905
2 T. Sieradzki 99400
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 66545
4 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 45275
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 44260
7 A. Łabędzki 42400
8 Z. Górski 40110
9 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
10 J., M. i E. Traka 35495
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33880
12 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 33845
13 J. Precliková 32000
14 SK Janów Podlaski 30360
15 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
16 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 26300
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 24875
18 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 23250
19 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 21800
20 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 21590
21 SK Michałów 21410
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 21300
23 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
24 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
25 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 19200
26 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
27 BMS Group S. Pegza 18840
28 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 18600
29 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
30 Margot FHU 16500
31 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
32 M. Biały i M. Kobus 15750
33 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 15500
34 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 14850
35 J. Ryżkowski 14555
36 K. Zatloukal 14000
37 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
38 R. Sumiła 13975
39 R. Suchecki 13650
40 Tersk Stud 13400
41 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12500
42 K. Goździalski 12315
43 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
44 F. Neuberg 11000
45 M. Filipowska 10800
46 T. Nowak 10750
47 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
48 M. Surtel 10500
49 A. Lindahl 10080
50 PPH Falba 9620
51 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9375
52 Volteo Horse Service 9300
53 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 9100
54 J. Wyrzyk 9000
55 M. Biały 9000
56 P. Odložil 9000
57 P. Szmigiel 8900
58 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
59 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
60 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 8625
61 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
62 T. i K. Dębowscy 8400
63 K. Rogowski 8250
64 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 8000
65 S. Popelka 8000
66 inż. J. Travniček 8000
67 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
68 K. Záhora 8000
69 J. Głowacki 7960
70 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
71 S. Mladenovic 7875
72 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 7700
73 M. Dziedzic 7500
74 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
75 O. Braz 7420
76 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7200
77 M. Alnuaimi 7200
78 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 7100
79 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
80 G. Kogut 7000
81 R. Piwko 7000
82 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
83 E. Porębna 6800
84 A. Scheele 6800
85 G. Miszkiel 6800
86 A. Kovćin 6750
87 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
88 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
89 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 6040
90 N. Szelągowska 6000
91 T. Ruciński 6000
92 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
93 P. i J. Łucki 5800
94 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 5500
95 Niespodzianka 5500
96 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5500
97 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
98 M. Borkowski 5300
99 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5250
100 D. Kübbeler 5000
101 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
102 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
103 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 4750
104 E. Lasota 4600
105 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 4500
106 A. Kacprzyk 4500
107 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 4500
108 SK Krasne 4500
109 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
110 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
111 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
112 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
113 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
114 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3750
115 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
116 M. Stanisławska 3600
117 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3562,5
118 A. Gajos-Łątka 3375
119 J. Velechovská 3200
120 T. Sobierajski 3000
121 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
122 B. Dąbrowski 3000
123 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 3000
124 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3000
125 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
126 K. Mirpuri 3000
127 J. Zalewski 2800
128 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 2800
129 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
130 B. Dörflinger 2750
131 K. Busse 2720
132 E. & H. Chat 2720
133 R. Ask 2720
134 Y. Hamad 2720
135 S. Penner 2250
136 K. Miondlikowski 2250
137 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 2250
138 J. i U. Appel 2200
139 M. Metza-Jodłowska 2200
140 K. Kozłowska 2150
141 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
142 Vasury Kolesa 2100
143 R. Świątek 2100
144 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
145 D. Jaskólski 2000
146 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
147 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
148 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
149 P. Karlik 2000
150 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
151 S. Edri 1875
152 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1875
153 P. Wasilewski 1770
154 T. Pastuszka 1687,5
155 N. Jirásková 1600
156 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
157 A. Borkowski 1500
158 D. Ostatek 1500
159 A. Omen 1500
160 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
161 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
162 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 1150
163 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
164 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
165 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 1060
166 Crows s.r.o. 1000
167 BCU Trading LLC 900
168 B. Olkowska 900
169 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 900
170 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
171 S. Pircher 800
172 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
173 P. Falzmann 750
174 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
175 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
176 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
177 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
178 G. Wikar 700
179 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 680
180 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 680
181 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 550
182 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 550
183 M. Mularczyk 530
184 Artur Nicpoń 500
185 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
186 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
187 M. Falzmann 375
188 K. Kamińska 375
189 M. Rogowska 375
190 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
191 M. Przączak 375
192 Euro-Sport Management 375
193 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 375
194 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
195 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
196 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 340
197 A. i T. Molscy 340
198 A. Wójtowicz 340
199 P. Frejlich 340
200 K. Taher 275
201 R. Benš 0
202 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
203 R. Špokas 0
204 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
205 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
206 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
207 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
208 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
209 G. Łątka 0
210 D. Kwiatkowski 0
211 R. Petrikas 0
212 A. Polednia 0
213 K. Bukład 0
214 SK Iwno 0
215 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
216 F. Dill 0
217 K. Urbańczyk 0
218 SK Jaroszówka 0
219 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
220 M. Byczkowski 0
221 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
222 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
223 P. Głowacki 0
224 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
225 Y. Nikles 0
226 K. Litwiniak 0
227 A. Zhussupova 0
228 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
229 V. Timoshenko 0
230 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
231 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 0
232 D. Milinkovic 0
233 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 0
234 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
235 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
236 M. Gołębiowska 0
237 D. i R. Kędziora 0
238 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0
239 Fazheli Farhang 0
240 K. i M. Mazur 0
241 V. Vocetka 0
242 P. Talarek 0
243 S. Górnikowska 0
244 K. Zawiliński 0
245 J. Trela 0
246 K. Domżała 0
247 P. Drutowski 0
248 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
249 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
250 S. Ivashchenko 0
251 M. Stoklásková 0
252 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
253 M. Tul 0
254 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
255 G. Sęczek 0
256 A. Mika 0
1861575

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 03-06-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 T. Sieradzki 99400
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 93405
3 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 48145
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 43775
6 A. Łabędzki 40300
7 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 36340
9 J. Precliková 32000
10 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
11 SK Janów Podlaski 27300
12 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 24875
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 24045
14 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 23020
15 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 21750
16 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 20530
17 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
18 Z. Górski 19270
19 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
20 BMS Group S. Pegza 18840
21 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 18600
22 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 18400
23 UAB Žirgo Startas 18300
24 Margot FHU 16500
25 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 14850
26 SK Michałów 14500
27 K. Zatloukal 14000
28 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
29 R. Suchecki 13650
30 J. Ryżkowski 13600
31 K. Goździalski 11565
32 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 11500
33 F. Neuberg 11000
34 M. Filipowska 10800
35 T. Nowak 10750
36 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
37 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 10000
38 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9700
39 J., M. i E. Traka 9495
40 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9375
41 Volteo Horse Service 9300
42 J. Wyrzyk 9000
43 P. Odložil 9000
44 M. Biały 9000
45 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
46 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 8500
47 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
48 M. Biały i M. Kobus 8250
49 S. Popelka 8000
50 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
51 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 8000
52 K. Záhora 8000
53 inż. J. Travniček 8000
54 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
55 S. Mladenovic 7875
56 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 7700
57 PPH Falba 7500
58 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
59 M. Surtel 7500
60 O. Braz 7420
61 M. Alnuaimi 7200
62 R. Sumiła 7175
63 J. Głowacki 7140
64 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
65 G. Kogut 7000
66 E. Porębna 6800
67 A. Lindahl 6800
68 G. Miszkiel 6800
69 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 6690
70 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
71 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 6300
72 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
73 T. Ruciński 6000
74 A. Kovćin 6000
75 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
76 N. Szelągowska 6000
77 P. i J. Łucki 5800
78 Tersk Stud 5600
79 Niespodzianka 5500
80 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
81 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
82 M. Borkowski 5300
83 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 5300
84 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
85 R. Piwko 4900
86 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 4750
87 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 4500
88 SK Krasne 4500
89 A. Kacprzyk 4500
90 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
91 J. i J. Zalewscy 4200
92 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
93 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3750
94 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
95 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 3600
96 M. Stanisławska 3600
97 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3600
98 J. Velechovská 3200
99 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 3125
100 K. Mirpuri 3000
101 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 3000
102 A. Gajos-Łątka 3000
103 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
104 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
105 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
106 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3000
107 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3000
108 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
109 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 2800
110 R. Ask 2720
111 K. Busse 2720
112 Y. Hamad 2720
113 T. Sobierajski 2250
114 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2250
115 K. Miondlikowski 2250
116 J. i U. Appel 2200
117 M. Metza-Jodłowska 2200
118 B. Dörflinger 2200
119 Vasury Kolesa 2100
120 D. Jaskólski 2000
121 B. Dąbrowski 2000
122 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
123 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
124 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2000
125 P. Karlik 2000
126 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
127 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
128 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1875
129 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1875
130 S. Edri 1875
131 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 1800
132 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1800
133 N. Jirásková 1600
134 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
135 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
136 A. Borkowski 1500
137 P. Szmigiel 1400
138 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
139 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
140 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 1150
141 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
142 T. Pastuszka 1125
143 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 1125
144 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
145 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 1060
146 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
147 D. Ostatek 1000
148 Crows s.r.o. 1000
149 K. Kozłowska 1000
150 BCU Trading LLC 900
151 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 900
152 B. Olkowska 900
153 S. Pircher 800
154 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
155 P. Falzmann 750
156 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
157 A. Omen 750
158 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
159 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
160 S. Penner 750
161 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 680
162 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 680
163 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 550
164 A. Gil i P. Talarek 550
165 Artur Nicpoń 500
166 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
167 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
168 P. Wasilewski 410
169 M. Przączak 375
170 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 375
171 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
172 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
173 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
174 M. Rogowska 375
175 M. Falzmann 375
176 Euro-Sport Management 375
177 P. Frejlich 340
178 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 340
179 A. Wójtowicz 340
180 K. Taher 275
181 P. Drutowski 0
182 M. Stoklásková 0
183 A. Mika 0
184 R. Benš 0
185 K. Rogowski 0
186 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
187 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
188 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 0
189 V. Timoshenko 0
190 M. Dziedzic 0
191 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
192 K. Litwiniak 0
193 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
194 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
195 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
196 A. i T. Molscy 0
197 M. Byczkowski 0
198 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
199 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
200 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
201 M. Gołębiowska 0
202 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
203 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
204 S. Ivashchenko 0
205 J. Trela 0
206 K. i M. Mazur 0
207 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
208 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 0
209 A. Zhussupova 0
210 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
211 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
212 M. Mularczyk 0
213 Y. Nikles 0
214 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
215 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
216 A. Polednia 0
217 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
218 SK Iwno 0
219 K. Bukład 0
220 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
221 R. Špokas 0
222 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
223 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
224 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
225 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 0
226 G. Łątka 0
227 D. Kwiatkowski 0
228 R. Petrikas 0
229 R. Świątek 0
230 F. Dill 0
231 K. Urbańczyk 0
232 SK Jaroszówka 0
233 P. Głowacki 0
234 D. Milinkovic 0
235 G. Wikar 0
236 D. i R. Kędziora 0
237 Fazheli Farhang 0
238 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
239 V. Vocetka 0
240 P. Talarek 0
241 S. Górnikowska 0
242 K. Zawiliński 0
243 K. Kamińska 0
244 K. Domżała 0
1483875

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 27-05-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 93405
2 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 48145
4 RMP Sp. z o.o. 43775
5 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 36340
7 SK Janów Podlaski 27300
8 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 24875
9 A. Łabędzki 24300
10 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 24045
11 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 21750
12 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 20530
13 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
14 Z. Górski 19270
15 BMS Group S. Pegza 18840
16 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 18600
17 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 18400
18 Margot FHU 16500
19 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 16020
20 T. Sieradzki 15400
21 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 14850
22 J. Ryżkowski 13600
23 R. Suchecki 12050
24 SK Michałów 12000
25 K. Goździalski 11565
26 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 11500
27 UAB Žirgo Startas 11300
28 M. Filipowska 10800
29 T. Nowak 10750
30 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
31 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 10000
32 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 10000
33 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9700
34 J., M. i E. Traka 9495
35 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9375
36 Volteo Horse Service 9300
37 M. Biały 9000
38 J. Wyrzyk 9000
39 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
40 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 8500
41 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
42 M. Biały i M. Kobus 8250
43 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
44 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 8000
45 K. Záhora 8000
46 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
47 S. Mladenovic 7875
48 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 7700
49 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
50 M. Surtel 7500
51 PPH Falba 7500
52 O. Braz 7420
53 M. Alnuaimi 7200
54 R. Sumiła 7175
55 J. Głowacki 7140
56 G. Kogut 7000
57 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
58 G. Miszkiel 6800
59 A. Lindahl 6800
60 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 6690
61 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
62 T. Ruciński 6000
63 N. Szelągowska 6000
64 A. Kovćin 6000
65 Tersk Stud 5600
66 Niespodzianka 5500
67 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
68 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
69 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 5300
70 P. Odložil 5000
71 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
72 R. Piwko 4900
73 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 4750
74 A. Kacprzyk 4500
75 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 4500
76 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
77 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200
78 J. i J. Zalewscy 4200
79 I. K. Art s.r.o. 4000
80 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3750
81 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
82 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3600
83 M. Stanisławska 3600
84 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 3600
85 J. Velechovská 3200
86 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 3125
87 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3000
88 P. i J. Łucki 3000
89 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
90 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
91 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
92 A. Gajos-Łątka 3000
93 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3000
94 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 3000
95 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
96 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3000
97 K. Mirpuri 3000
98 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
99 E. Porębna 2800
100 R. Ask 2720
101 Y. Hamad 2720
102 K. Busse 2720
103 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 2400
104 T. Sobierajski 2250
105 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2250
106 K. Miondlikowski 2250
107 B. Dörflinger 2200
108 J. i U. Appel 2200
109 M. Metza-Jodłowska 2200
110 Vasury Kolesa 2100
111 M. Borkowski 2100
112 SK Krasne 2100
113 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
114 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
115 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2000
116 D. Jaskólski 2000
117 K. Zatloukal 2000
118 B. Dąbrowski 2000
119 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
120 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1875
121 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1875
122 S. Edri 1875
123 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 1800
124 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1800
125 N. Jirásková 1600
126 A. Borkowski 1500
127 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
128 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
129 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 1400
130 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
131 P. Szmigiel 1400
132 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
133 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
134 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 1125
135 T. Pastuszka 1125
136 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 1060
137 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
138 D. Ostatek 1000
139 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
140 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 1000
141 K. Kozłowska 1000
142 BCU Trading LLC 900
143 B. Olkowska 900
144 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 900
145 S. Pircher 800
146 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
147 P. Falzmann 750
148 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
149 A. Omen 750
150 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
151 S. Penner 750
152 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 680
153 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 680
154 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 550
155 A. Gil i P. Talarek 550
156 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
157 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
158 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 450
159 P. Wasilewski 410
160 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
161 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 375
162 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
163 Euro-Sport Management 375
164 M. Przączak 375
165 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
166 M. Falzmann 375
167 M. Rogowska 375
168 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 340
169 A. Wójtowicz 340
170 P. Frejlich 340
171 K. Taher 275
172 M. Stoklásková 0
173 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
174 K. Bukład 0
175 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
176 SK Iwno 0
177 A. i T. Molscy 0
178 G. Łątka 0
179 F. Neuberg 0
180 D. Kwiatkowski 0
181 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
182 R. Petrikas 0
183 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
184 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
185 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
186 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
187 A. Polednia 0
188 F. Dill 0
189 K. Urbańczyk 0
190 SK Jaroszówka 0
191 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
192 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
193 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
194 Y. Nikles 0
195 M. Mularczyk 0
196 P. Głowacki 0
197 J. Trela 0
198 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
199 K. Litwiniak 0
200 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
201 M. Dziedzic 0
202 V. Timoshenko 0
203 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
204 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
205 D. Milinkovic 0
206 Crows s.r.o. 0
207 A. Zhussupova 0
208 K. i M. Mazur 0
209 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 0
210 Artur Nicpoń 0
211 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 0
212 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
213 G. Wikar 0
214 R. Benš 0
215 D. i R. Kędziora 0
216 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
217 Fazheli Farhang 0
218 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
219 P. Talarek 0
220 A. Mika 0
221 S. Górnikowska 0
222 K. Zawiliński 0
223 P. Karlik 0
224 K. Kamińska 0
225 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
226 K. Domżała 0
227 P. Drutowski 0
228 S. Ivashchenko 0
229 K. Rogowski 0
230 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
231 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0
232 R. Špokas 0
233 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
234 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
235 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
236 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
237 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 0
238 M. Byczkowski 0
1211875

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 20-05-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 53405
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 45685
3 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 32190
4 RMP Sp. z o.o. 27500
5 A. Łabędzki 24300
6 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 23000
7 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 22625
8 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 21750
9 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 20530
10 SK Janów Podlaski 20500
11 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
12 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 18400
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 16545
14 Margot FHU 16500
15 T. Sieradzki 15400
16 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 14850
17 BMS Group S. Pegza 14840
18 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 14660
19 SK Michałów 12000
20 K. Goździalski 11565
21 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 11500
22 M. Filipowska 10800
23 Z. Górski 10770
24 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 10600
25 R. Suchecki 10550
26 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 10000
27 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9700
28 Volteo Horse Service 9300
29 J., M. i E. Traka 9120
30 T. Nowak 9000
31 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
32 M. Biały i M. Kobus 8250
33 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
34 K. Záhora 8000
35 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 8000
36 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 7700
37 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 7600
38 M. Surtel 7500
39 S. Mladenovic 7500
40 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
41 PPH Falba 7500
42 M. Biały 7500
43 UAB Žirgo Startas 7400
44 M. Alnuaimi 7200
45 R. Sumiła 7175
46 J. Głowacki 7140
47 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 7000
48 G. Kogut 7000
49 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
50 G. Miszkiel 6800
51 J. Ryżkowski 6800
52 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
53 T. Ruciński 6000
54 A. Kovćin 6000
55 Niespodzianka 5500
56 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 5330
57 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
58 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 5300
59 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
60 P. Odložil 5000
61 R. Piwko 4900
62 Tersk Stud 4580
63 N. Szelągowska 4500
64 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
65 J. i J. Zalewscy 4200
66 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200
67 I. K. Art s.r.o. 4000
68 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
69 M. Stanisławska 3600
70 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 3600
71 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3600
72 J. Velechovská 3200
73 K. Mirpuri 3000
74 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
75 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3000
76 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3000
77 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 3000
78 P. i J. Łucki 3000
79 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
80 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3000
81 A. Gajos-Łątka 3000
82 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
83 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
84 E. Porębna 2800
85 R. Ask 2720
86 M. i I. Malinowscy 2720
87 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 2675
88 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 2400
89 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2250
90 T. Sobierajski 2250
91 J. i U. Appel 2200
92 B. Dörflinger 2200
93 M. Borkowski 2100
94 SK Krasne 2100
95 Vasury Kolesa 2100
96 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
97 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
98 B. Dąbrowski 2000
99 K. Zatloukal 2000
100 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2000
101 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
102 O. Braz 1920
103 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1875
104 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 1800
105 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1800
106 N. Jirásková 1600
107 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
108 K. Miondlikowski 1500
109 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 1500
110 A. Kacprzyk 1500
111 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 1500
112 J. Wyrzyk 1500
113 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1500
114 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
115 A. Borkowski 1500
116 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 1500
117 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
118 P. Szmigiel 1400
119 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 1400
120 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
121 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 1150
122 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
123 T. Pastuszka 1125
124 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
125 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 1060
126 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 1000
127 D. Ostatek 1000
128 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
129 K. Kozłowska 1000
130 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 1000
131 B. Olkowska 900
132 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 900
133 BCU Trading LLC 900
134 S. Pircher 800
135 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
136 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
137 S. Penner 750
138 A. Omen 750
139 P. Falzmann 750
140 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 550
141 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 450
142 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
143 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 450
144 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
145 P. Wasilewski 410
146 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 375
147 Euro-Sport Management 375
148 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
149 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
150 M. Rogowska 375
151 M. Falzmann 375
152 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
153 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 375
154 P. Frejlich 340
155 K. Taher 275
156 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
157 SK Iwno 0
158 M. Byczkowski 0
159 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
160 A. i T. Molscy 0
161 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
162 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
163 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
164 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
165 Artur Nicpoń 0
166 K. Zawiliński 0
167 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
168 S. Ivashchenko 0
169 S. Edri 0
170 K. Kamińska 0
171 K. Domżała 0
172 K. i M. Mazur 0
173 P. Drutowski 0
174 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
175 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0
176 K. Litwiniak 0
177 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
178 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 0
179 M. Stoklásková 0
180 Crows s.r.o. 0
181 M. Dziedzic 0
182 A. Mika 0
183 R. Benš 0
184 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 0
185 V. Timoshenko 0
186 A. Zhussupova 0
187 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
188 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
189 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 0
190 M. Mularczyk 0
191 Y. Nikles 0
192 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
193 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
194 A. Polednia 0
195 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
196 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
197 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
198 K. Bukład 0
199 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
200 R. Špokas 0
201 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
202 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
203 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 0
204 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0
205 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
206 G. Łątka 0
207 F. Neuberg 0
208 D. Kwiatkowski 0
209 R. Petrikas 0
210 P. Karlik 0
211 F. Dill 0
212 K. Urbańczyk 0
213 SK Jaroszówka 0
214 P. Głowacki 0
215 K. Rogowski 0
216 D. Milinkovic 0
217 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 0
218 S. Górnikowska 0
219 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 0
220 G. Wikar 0
221 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
222 P. Talarek 0
223 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
928900

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 13-05-2019

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 33905
2 RMP Sp. z o.o. 27500
3 A. Łabędzki 24300
4 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 23000
5 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 18750
6 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 16655
7 Margot FHU 16500
8 T. Sieradzki 15400
9 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 14660
10 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 14475
11 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13735
12 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 13525
13 SK Janów Podlaski 12520
14 SK Michałów 12000
15 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 10900
16 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 10600
17 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 10600
18 R. Suchecki 10550
19 K. Goździalski 10440
20 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 10000
21 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9700
22 Volteo Horse Service 9300
23 T. Nowak 9000
24 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
25 K. Záhora 8000
26 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 7600
27 M. Biały 7500
28 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
29 M. Filipowska 7500
30 PPH Falba 7500
31 S. Mladenovic 7500
32 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 7500
33 UAB Žirgo Startas 7400
34 R. Sumiła 7175
35 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
36 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 7000
37 G. Kogut 7000
38 J. Głowacki 6800
39 A. Kovćin 6000
40 T. Ruciński 6000
41 M. Alnuaimi 5500
42 Niespodzianka 5500
43 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
44 P. Odložil 5000
45 R. Piwko 4900
46 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
47 BMS Group S. Pegza 4240
48 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200
49 J. i J. Zalewscy 4200
50 J. Ryżkowski 4080
51 Tersk Stud 4030
52 I. K. Art s.r.o. 4000
53 Z. Górski 3895
54 M. Stanisławska 3600
55 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3600
56 J. Velechovská 3200
57 N. Szelągowska 3000
58 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 3000
59 K. Mirpuri 3000
60 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3000
61 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
62 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3000
63 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
64 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
65 P. i J. Łucki 3000
66 E. Porębna 2800
67 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
68 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 2720
69 R. Ask 2720
70 M. i I. Malinowscy 2720
71 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 2675
72 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2625
73 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 2400
74 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2250
75 B. Dörflinger 2200
76 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 2200
77 J., M. i E. Traka 2120
78 M. Borkowski 2100
79 SK Krasne 2100
80 Vasury Kolesa 2100
81 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
82 B. Dąbrowski 2000
83 K. Zatloukal 2000
84 O. Braz 1920
85 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1875
86 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1800
87 N. Jirásková 1600
88 K. Miondlikowski 1500
89 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
90 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 1500
91 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
92 T. Sobierajski 1500
93 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 1500
94 A. Borkowski 1500
95 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1500
96 A. Kacprzyk 1500
97 J. Wyrzyk 1500
98 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 1500
99 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 1400
100 P. Szmigiel 1400
101 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
102 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 1150
103 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
104 T. Pastuszka 1125
105 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1125
106 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 1060
107 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
108 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 1000
109 D. Ostatek 1000
110 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
111 BCU Trading LLC 900
112 B. Olkowska 900
113 S. Pircher 800
114 A. Omen 750
115 M. Biały i M. Kobus 750
116 S. Penner 750
117 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
118 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
119 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 680
120 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 550
121 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 450
122 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
123 P. Wasilewski 410
124 Euro-Sport Management 375
125 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
126 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
127 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 375
128 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
129 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 375
130 M. Falzmann 375
131 P. Frejlich 340
132 K. Taher 275
133 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
134 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0
135 V. Timoshenko 0
136 Y. Nikles 0
137 K. i M. Mazur 0
138 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
139 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
140 A. Polednia 0
141 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
142 K. Kamińska 0
143 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
144 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
145 SK Iwno 0
146 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
147 S. Ivashchenko 0
148 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
149 K. Zawiliński 0
150 R. Špokas 0
151 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
152 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
153 S. Górnikowska 0
154 D. Milinkovic 0
155 A. i T. Molscy 0
156 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0
157 P. Talarek 0
158 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 0
159 G. Łątka 0
160 F. Neuberg 0
161 D. Kwiatkowski 0
162 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
163 R. Petrikas 0
164 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
165 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 0
166 Artur Nicpoń 0
167 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 0
168 P. Karlik 0
169 F. Dill 0
170 A. Gajos-Łątka 0
171 K. Urbańczyk 0
172 SK Jaroszówka 0
173 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
174 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 0
175 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
176 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
177 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 0
178 K. Rogowski 0
179 P. Głowacki 0
180 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
181 P. Falzmann 0
182 G. Wikar 0
183 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 0
184 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
185 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 0
186 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
187 M. Stoklásková 0
188 Crows s.r.o. 0
189 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 0
190 A. Mika 0
191 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
192 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0
193 R. Benš 0
194 S. Edri 0
195 P. Drutowski 0
196 A. Zhussupova 0
197 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
659575

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 05-05-2019

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 RMP Sp. z o.o. 25300
2 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 23000
3 A. Łabędzki 14200
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 14030
5 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 13525
6 T. Sieradzki 11400
7 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 11250
8 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 10600
9 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 10600
10 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 10000
11 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 10000
12 K. Goździalski 9890
13 T. Nowak 9000
14 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
15 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 7600
16 PPH Falba 7500
17 M. Filipowska 7500
18 Margot FHU 7500
19 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 7500
20 M. Biały 7500
21 S. Mladenovic 7500
22 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
23 G. Kogut 7000
24 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 7000
25 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 6975
26 R. Sumiła 6800
27 J. Głowacki 6800
28 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 6500
29 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 6455
30 T. Ruciński 6000
31 M. Alnuaimi 5500
32 P. Odložil 5000
33 BMS Group S. Pegza 4240
34 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
35 I. K. Art s.r.o. 4000
36 UAB Žirgo Startas 3700
37 SK Janów Podlaski 3680
38 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3610
39 Z. Górski 3555
40 R. Suchecki 3550
41 J. Velechovská 3200
42 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3000
43 K. Mirpuri 3000
44 A. Kovćin 3000
45 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
46 P. i J. Łucki 3000
47 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
48 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 3000
49 E. Porębna 2800
50 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 2800
51 M. i I. Malinowscy 2720
52 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 2720
53 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2625
54 SK Michałów 2500
55 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 2400
56 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 2300
57 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 2200
58 B. Dörflinger 2200
59 J., M. i E. Traka 2120
60 R. Piwko 2100
61 M. Borkowski 2100
62 K. Zatloukal 2000
63 O. Braz 1920
64 N. Jirásková 1600
65 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 1500
66 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 1500
67 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1500
68 A. Kacprzyk 1500
69 T. Sobierajski 1500
70 J. Wyrzyk 1500
71 K. Miondlikowski 1500
72 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 1500
73 P. Szmigiel 1400
74 J. Ryżkowski 1360
75 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 1150
76 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
77 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1125
78 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
79 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 1060
80 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 1000
81 Alfred F. Laskowski 1000
82 B. Olkowska 900
83 S. Pircher 800
84 M. Biały i M. Kobus 750
85 S. Penner 750
86 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
87 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 700
88 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 680
89 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 550
90 Tersk Stud 550
91 P. Wasilewski 410
92 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
93 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 375
94 M. Falzmann 375
95 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
96 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
97 T. Pastuszka 375
98 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 375
99 Euro-Sport Management 375
100 A. Mika 0
101 A. Zhussupova 0
102 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
103 P. Falzmann 0
104 Y. Nikles 0
105 K. Kamińska 0
106 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
107 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
108 A. Polednia 0
109 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 0
110 V. Timoshenko 0
111 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
112 SK Iwno 0
113 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
114 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
115 G. Łątka 0
116 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 0
117 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
118 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
119 A. i T. Molscy 0
120 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 0
121 A. Omen 0
122 F. Neuberg 0
123 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
124 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
125 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0
126 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
127 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
128 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 0
129 Niespodzianka 0
130 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
131 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 0
132 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
133 P. Karlik 0
134 Volteo Horse Service 0
135 Artur Nicpoń 0
136 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
137 P. Talarek 0
138 K. Zawiliński 0
139 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
140 S. Ivashchenko 0
141 A. Gajos-Łątka 0
142 D. Kwiatkowski 0
143 K. i M. Mazur 0
144 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0
145 R. Petrikas 0
146 P. Drutowski 0
147 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 0
148 F. Dill 0
149 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0
150 M. Stoklásková 0
151 K. Rogowski 0
152 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 0
429125