Kategoria: Właściciele według wygranych arch

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.07.28

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 28-07-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 441 035,00

2
K. Mirpuri 106 150,00

3
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 82 460,00

4
Z. Górski 76 850,00

5
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 71 250,00

6
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 69 510,00

7
SK Michałów 69 430,00

8
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 67 850,00

9
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 64 160,00

10
A. Kovćin 63 900,00

11
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 60 890,00

12
SK Janów Podlaski 56 600,00

13
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 56 200,00

14
A. i A. Chodowiec 54 920,00

15
K. Zatloukal 54 800,00

16
A. Cieloch 53 240,00

17
B. i M. Pokrywka 48 800,00

18
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 46 860,00

19
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 43 880,00

20
Fortum Michał Romanowski 43 070,00

21
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 39 840,00

22
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 38 820,00

23
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 36 640,00

24
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 36 000,00

25
Pejon – E. Porębna 35 040,00

26
Y. Baizharkinov 34 535,00

27
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 33 710,00

28
T. Sobierajski 33 370,00

29
M. Falzmann 31 925,00

30
J. Ryżkowski 31 270,00

31
R. Szpar 27 320,00

32
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 26 600,00

33
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 26 505,00

34
SK Golejewko 26 390,00

35
M. Malinowski 24 560,00

36
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 24 550,00

37
A. Łabędzki 24 540,00

38
P. Głowacki 24 400,00

39
K. Rogowski 24 380,00

40
A. Wójtowicz 24 200,00

41
B. Głowacki 24 000,00

42
inż. J. Travniček 23 000,00

43
A. Pastuszka 22 550,00

44
SK Iwno 22 460,00

45
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 22 280,00

46
J. i D. Soska 22 150,00

47
O. Bottura 21 750,00

48
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 21 620,00

49
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

50
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 21 400,00

51
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 21 000,00

52
S. Zawgorodny 20 980,00

53
A. Wyrzyk 20 920,00

54
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

55
A. Kochalska 19 440,00

56
G. Richards 18 920,00

57
J. i K. Dobosz 18 820,00

58
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 18 750,00

59
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 18 020,00

60
U. i W. J. Engel 17 880,00

61
M. Wnorowska 17 700,00

62
S. Mladenovic 17 200,00

63
A. Molska 17 130,00

64
G. Kozak 17 120,00

65
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 16 960,00

66
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 16 920,00

67
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 16 830,00

68
K. Micuła 16 800,00

69
K. Litwiniak 16 225,00

70
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 16 220,00

71
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 15 860,00

72
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 15 550,00

73
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 14 400,00

74
K. Urbańczyk 14 240,00

75
E. Czopyk 14 200,00

76
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 13 870,00

77
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 13 360,00

78
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 13 030,00

79
T. Ithaish 13 000,00

80
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 13 000,00

81
B. M. Tomaszewski 12 690,00

82
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12 340,00

83
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 12 320,00

84
K. Zawiliński 12 100,00

85
SK Kozienice 12 000,00

86
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

87
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 11 760,00

88
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 630,00

89
P. i J. Pirzeccy 11 520,00

90
Lutetia Arabians 11 200,00

91
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

92
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 11 050,00

93
M. Filipowska 11 000,00

94
Bohema – M. Bochiński 10 890,00

95
J. Klimczak 10 860,00

96
M. Gołębiowska 10 720,00

97
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 10 560,00

98
R. Ptach 10 500,00

99
Niespodzianka 10 320,00

100
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

101
D. Zalewski 10 060,00

102
S. Frosik 10 000,00

103
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

104
A. Żyłkowska 10 000,00

105
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 9 930,00

106
K. Falba 9 800,00

107
G. Kerimbekova 9 240,00

108
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 200,00

109
K. Zakolski 9 200,00

110
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 9 120,00

111
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 9 100,00

112
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 8 900,00

113
J. Głowacki 8 700,00

114
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 8 525,00

115
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 8 400,00

116
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 8 350,00

117
D. Mioduszewski 8 260,00

118
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 8 240,00

119
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 8 200,00

120
S. Mirpuri 8 130,00

121
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 8 000,00

122
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 7 980,00

123
E. i R. Urbańscy 7 850,00

124
G. Sęczek 7 760,00

125
M. Stelmaszczyk 7 600,00

126
R. Urbański 7 380,00

127
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

128
A. i P. Łojcha 7 200,00

129
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 7 120,00

130
Jerzy Szmyt 7 060,00

131
M. Kobus 7 030,00

132
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

133
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 6 900,00

134
E. Lasota 6 600,00

135
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

136
N. Magomedov 6 280,00

137
J. Szweycer 5 940,00

138
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 5 920,00

139
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

140
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 5 620,00

141
P. Szmigiel 5 300,00

142
E. Gilert 5 280,00

143
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 5 280,00

144
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

145
B. Dörflinger 5 200,00

146
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

147
M. Wyrzyk 4 900,00

148
C. Gołaszewski 4 800,00

149
L. Kowal 4 800,00

150
M. Zawada 4 770,00

151
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

152
W. Szydełko 4 600,00

153
B. Ćwik 4 600,00

154
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

155
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 4 530,00

156
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

157
J. i U. Appel 4 500,00

158
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 4 290,00

159
Ł. Siwek 4 290,00

160
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 4 200,00

161
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

162
A. Dyszkielewicz 4 060,00

163
J. Traka 3 960,00

164
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

165
T. i J. Opalińscy 3 870,00

166
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

167
K. i K. Romaniuk 3 370,00

168
MPL Racing 3 200,00

169
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3 200,00

170
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

171
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 3 150,00

172
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 2 970,00

173
P. Huber 2 960,00

174
L. Boharewicz 2 880,00

175
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 2 800,00

176
D. Kwiatkowski 2 800,00

177
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 2 800,00

178
Z. Tobiasz 2 640,00

179
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 2 640,00

180
Staj Ždarsky 2 400,00

181
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 310,00

182
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 300,00

183
N. Melbard 2 270,00

184
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 2 100,00

185
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

186
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

187
A. i W. Jasińscy 1 860,00

188
F. Dill 1 840,00

189
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1 650,00

190
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1 650,00

191
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 1 650,00

192
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

193
P. Kicek 1 530,00

194
M. Trela 1 470,00

195
F. Engel 1 400,00

196
SK Krasne 1 400,00

197
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 1 320,00

198
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 1 310,00

199
A. Rokicki 1 200,00

200
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

201
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna 1 000,00

202
J. Kartus 1 000,00

203
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 990,00

204
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 960,00

205
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 960,00

206
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

207
W. Puszczewicz 920,00

208
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

209
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 860,00

210
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 840,00

211
G. Łštka 805,00

212
Agrolipt 800,00

213
J. Nurzyński 800,00

214
Wrbna Racing 800,00

215
P. Małczyński 800,00

216
A. Talarek 700,00

217
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 700,00

218
S. Bujarski 700,00

219
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 700,00

220
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 660,00

221
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 660,00

222
P. Granda 600,00

223
A. Winiarska 600,00

224
M. Harms 560,00

225
D. Turkowska 500,00

226
H. Sawka 500,00

227
J. Pretkiel 440,00

228
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

229
M. Kosicki 350,00

230
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 330,00

231
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

232
A. Siwonia 330,00

233
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

234
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

235
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

236
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00

237
U. Zhussupov 0,00

238
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 0,00

239
D. Bajer 0,00

240
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

241
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 0,00

242
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

243
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

244
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

245
W. Fath 0,00

246
H. Vesela 0,00

247
J. Bartoš 0,00

248
J. Łacisz 0,00

249
K. Kozłowski 0,00

250
J. Siwonia 0,00

251
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

252
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00

253
H. Cherek 0,00

254
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

255
W. Guz 0,00

256
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

257
M. Kusherov 0,00

258
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

259
Z. Szymulański 0,00

260
A. Opalińska 0,00

261
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00

262
M. Mełnicki 0,00
3 727 815,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.09.29

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 29-09-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 628 210,00

2
K. Mirpuri 265 725,00

3
Z. Górski 205 520,00

4
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 182 040,00

5
K. Zatloukal 166 100,00

6
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 132 535,00

7
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 132 025,00

8
SK Michałów 131 830,00

9
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 126 000,00

10
SK Janów Podlaski 125 315,00

11
A. i A. Chodowiec 120 040,00

12
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 111 605,00

13
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 107 860,00

14
inż. J. Travniček 95 000,00

15
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 90 200,00

16
Fortum Michał Romanowski 87 570,00

17
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 85 865,00

18
A. Cieloch 77 430,00

19
M. Malinowski 74 810,00

20
SK Golejewko 71 625,00

21
A. Kovćin 71 240,00

22
J. Ryżkowski 65 360,00

23
B. i M. Pokrywka 63 700,00

24
Pejon – E. Porębna 62 280,00

25
Edwina Stud 60 000,00

26
A. Kochalska 59 650,00

27
M. Falzmann 57 505,00

28
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 57 200,00

29
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 56 240,00

30
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 56 020,00

31
R. Szpar 54 200,00

32
P. i J. Pirzeccy 51 460,00

33
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 51 375,00

34
K. Rogowski 50 395,00

35
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 48 490,00

36
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 47 530,00

37
Y. Baizharkinov 46 695,00

38
Staj Ždarsky 46 400,00

39
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 46 360,00

40
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 46 350,00

41
U. i W. J. Engel 45 715,00

42
G. Sęczek 44 660,00

43
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 42 820,00

44
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 42 240,00

45
A. Wójtowicz 41 810,00

46
T. Sobierajski 41 560,00

47
J. P. Zienkiewicz i B. Abdrakhmanov 41 500,00

48
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 40 740,00

49
A. Pastuszka 38 450,00

50
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 38 200,00

51
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 35 700,00

52
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 35 620,00

53
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 35 200,00

54
J. Głowacki 34 405,00

55
P. Głowacki 33 850,00

56
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 33 635,00

57
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 33 260,00

58
SK Iwno 33 060,00

59
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 32 560,00

60
K. Falba 32 300,00

61
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 31 870,00

62
A. Molska 31 650,00

63
A. Łabędzki 30 960,00

64
M. Zawada 30 870,00

65
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 29 790,00

66
E. Czopyk 28 200,00

67
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 28 160,00

68
J. i D. Soska 28 150,00

69
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 28 100,00

70
K. Litwiniak 27 475,00

71
M. Wnorowska 27 290,00

72
B. Głowacki 27 000,00

73
G. Kozak 26 825,00

74
S. Zawgorodny 26 260,00

75
D. Mioduszewski 26 130,00

76
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 26 040,00

77
J. Szweycer 25 060,00

78
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 24 450,00

79
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 24 400,00

80
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 24 190,00

81
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 24 150,00

82
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 23 260,00

83
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 22 600,00

84
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

85
J. i U. Appel 22 500,00

86
D. Zalewski 22 485,00

87
O. Bottura 22 410,00

88
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 22 290,00

89
A. Wyrzyk 22 210,00

90
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 21 650,00

91
G. Richards 21 560,00

92
B. M. Tomaszewski 21 470,00

93
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

94
J. i K. Dobosz 21 360,00

95
Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

96
K. Urbańczyk 21 175,00

97
M. Gołębiowska 21 160,00

98
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 21 080,00

99
T. Ithaish 21 000,00

100
K. Zakolski 20 800,00

101
M. Filipowska 20 460,00

102
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 20 320,00

103
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 20 250,00

104
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

105
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 19 890,00

106
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 19 600,00

107
K. Micuła 19 300,00

108
R. Ptach 18 950,00

109
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 18 920,00

110
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 17 580,00

111
M. Stelmaszczyk 17 400,00

112
M. Kobus 17 030,00

113
A. i P. Łojcha 16 700,00

114
Bohema – M. Bochiński 16 030,00

115
E. Gilert 15 960,00

116
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 15 850,00

117
A. Żyłkowska 15 610,00

118
B. Dörflinger 15 350,00

119
Niespodzianka 14 590,00

120
N. Magomedov 14 530,00

121
Jerzy Szmyt 14 180,00

122
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 14 180,00

123
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 14 150,00

124
K. Zawiliński 14 050,00

125
E. Lasota 13 860,00

126
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 13 600,00

127
A. Dyszkielewicz 13 580,00

128
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 13 550,00

129
J. Traka 13 520,00

130
SK Kozienice 13 455,00

131
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 13 280,00

132
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 13 175,00

133
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 12 600,00

134
W. Szydełko 12 440,00

135
MPL Racing 12 400,00

136
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 12 130,00

137
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 960,00

138
G. Kerimbekova 11 880,00

139
P. Szmigiel 11 800,00

140
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

141
N. Melbard 11 650,00

142
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

143
SK Golejewko i K. Kozłowska 11 400,00

144
E. i R. Urbańscy 11 225,00

145
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

146
R. Urbański 11 140,00

147
Ł. Siwek 11 010,00

148
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 10 620,00

149
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

150
SK Krasne 10 195,00

151
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

152
S. Frosik 10 000,00

153
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 9 800,00

154
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

155
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 9 710,00

156
K. i K. Romaniuk 9 570,00

157
Plavac Sp. z o.o. 9 500,00

158
J. Domagała 9 500,00

159
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 390,00

160
P. Kicek 8 810,00

161
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 8 780,00

162
S. Mirpuri 8 460,00

163
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 8 310,00

164
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8 090,00

165
A. i B. Cymbała 8 000,00

166
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek i G. Szczepańska 7 875,00

167
M. Wyrzyk 7 700,00

168
L. Kowal 7 480,00

169
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 7 420,00

170
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 7 370,00

171
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

172
Z. Makowski i M. Filipowska 7 260,00

173
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 7 200,00

174
C. Gołaszewski 7 080,00

175
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 7 000,00

176
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

177
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 6 940,00

178
J. Siwonia 6 720,00

179
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 6 630,00

180
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

181
T. i J. Opalińscy 6 310,00

182
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 6 260,00

183
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 6 260,00

184
A. Siwonia 6 210,00

185
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 6 130,00

186
I. Pejškova 6 000,00

187
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

188
W. Bšk 5 700,00

189
J. Kartus 5 600,00

190
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 5 570,00

191
A. i W. Jasińscy 5 400,00

192
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

193
A. Rokicki 5 190,00

194
B. Ćwik 5 160,00

195
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

196
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 4 760,00

197
LKS KTWK 4 640,00

198
G. Łštka 4 605,00

199
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

200
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

201
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 4 550,00

202
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

203
J. i J. Księżukowie 4 480,00

204
Z. Tobiasz 4 350,00

205
W. Puszczewicz 4 140,00

206
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

207
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

208
A. Chrzanowska i P. Peprna jr 3 845,00

209
L. Boharewicz 3 830,00

210
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

211
F. Dill 3 680,00

212
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 3 500,00

213
M. Trela 3 470,00

214
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

215
SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

216
S. Bujarski 3 150,00

217
P. Huber 2 960,00

218
J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2 875,00

219
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 870,00

220
M. i M. Sommer 2 800,00

221
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 800,00

222
A. Talarek 2 800,00

223
W. Krzemiński 2 750,00

224
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 2 720,00

225
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 2 620,00

226
W. Solak 2 400,00

227
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 2 180,00

228
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

229
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 2 010,00

230
M. Biały 1 900,00

231
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

232
M. Mełnicki 1 750,00

233
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 1 640,00

234
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

235
J. Faltejsek 1 550,00

236
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 1 450,00

237
F. Engel 1 400,00

238
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 1 400,00

239
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 1 340,00

240
Wrbna Racing 1 300,00

241
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

242
K. Kozłowski 1 120,00

243
M. Kosicki 1 080,00

244
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna jr 1 000,00

245
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

246
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, A. Kanabus i I. Wolska 950,00

247
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 950,00

248
M. i M. Boruta 950,00

249
B. Białowšs 950,00

250
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

251
P. Małczyński 800,00

252
J. Nurzyński 800,00

253
Agrolipt 800,00

254
P. Granda 600,00

255
A. Winiarska 600,00

256
M. Biały, B. Strzyżak i A. Wyrzyk 600,00

257
M. Harms 560,00

258
H. Sawka 500,00

259
D. Turkowska 500,00

260
J. Szuster 475,00

261
M. Siudym 475,00

262
J. Pretkiel 440,00

263
L. Duškova 400,00

264
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

265
H. Khil-Ulas 330,00

266
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

267
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

268
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

269
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

270
A. Konarska 230,00

271
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00

272
J. Bartoš 0,00

273
H. Cherek 0,00

274
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

275
Gestüt Görlsdorf 0,00

276
Stall Nicole 0,00

277
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

278
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

279
T. Misiak 0,00

280
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

281
T. Sieradzki 0,00

282
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

283
U. Zhussupov 0,00

284
Jamax s.r.o. 0,00

285
V. Vocetka 0,00

286
D. Bajer 0,00

287
W. Fath 0,00

288
W. Guz 0,00

289
H. Vesela 0,00

290
Paragan s.r.o. 0,00

291
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

292
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek i J. Gniadek 0,00

293
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00

294
S. Duplicki 0,00

295
S. Chudaček 0,00

296
M. Kusherov 0,00

297
M. Rotkiel i K. Urbańczyk 0,00

298
K. Stoch 0,00

299
J. Łacisz 0,00

300
A. Opalińska 0,00

301
A. Omen 0,00

302
A. i S. Dudziak 0,00

303
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00

304
Z. Szymulański 0,00

305
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

306
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

307
inż. V. Talák 0,00
7 077 315,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.09.22

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 22-09-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 593 360,00

2
K. Mirpuri 265 725,00

3
Z. Górski 205 520,00

4
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 173 280,00

5
K. Zatloukal 166 100,00

6
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 129 335,00

7
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 127 500,00

8
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 126 000,00

9
SK Michałów 123 530,00

10
A. i A. Chodowiec 120 040,00

11
SK Janów Podlaski 116 215,00

12
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 111 325,00

13
inż. J. Travniček 95 000,00

14
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 90 200,00

15
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 87 860,00

16
Fortum Michał Romanowski 87 330,00

17
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 84 070,00

18
A. Cieloch 77 430,00

19
M. Malinowski 71 660,00

20
A. Kovćin 71 240,00

21
J. Ryżkowski 63 960,00

22
B. i M. Pokrywka 63 700,00

23
SK Golejewko 61 165,00

24
Pejon – E. Porębna 61 160,00

25
Edwina Stud 60 000,00

26
A. Kochalska 58 530,00

27
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 56 200,00

28
R. Szpar 54 200,00

29
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 52 240,00

30
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 51 375,00

31
M. Falzmann 49 105,00

32
K. Rogowski 48 795,00

33
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 48 020,00

34
Y. Baizharkinov 46 695,00

35
Staj Ždarsky 46 400,00

36
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 45 970,00

37
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 45 850,00

38
U. i W. J. Engel 45 715,00

39
G. Sęczek 44 660,00

40
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 43 730,00

41
P. i J. Pirzeccy 43 460,00

42
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 42 820,00

43
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 40 740,00

44
T. Sobierajski 40 570,00

45
A. Wójtowicz 39 010,00

46
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 38 440,00

47
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 38 200,00

48
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 35 700,00

49
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 35 620,00

50
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 35 200,00

51
A. Pastuszka 34 170,00

52
P. Głowacki 33 850,00

53
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 33 635,00

54
J. Głowacki 33 445,00

55
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 33 260,00

56
K. Falba 32 300,00

57
A. Molska 31 650,00

58
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 31 210,00

59
A. Łabędzki 30 960,00

60
M. Zawada 30 870,00

61
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 29 790,00

62
SK Iwno 29 140,00

63
E. Czopyk 28 200,00

64
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 28 100,00

65
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 27 960,00

66
K. Litwiniak 27 475,00

67
B. Głowacki 27 000,00

68
G. Kozak 26 825,00

69
D. Mioduszewski 26 130,00

70
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 25 860,00

71
J. Szweycer 25 060,00

72
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 24 450,00

73
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 24 400,00

74
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 24 150,00

75
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 23 680,00

76
M. Wnorowska 23 490,00

77
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

78
D. Zalewski 22 485,00

79
O. Bottura 22 410,00

80
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 22 290,00

81
A. Wyrzyk 22 210,00

82
J. i D. Soska 22 150,00

83
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 22 100,00

84
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 21 650,00

85
G. Richards 21 560,00

86
S. Zawgorodny 21 460,00

87
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

88
J. i K. Dobosz 21 360,00

89
Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

90
K. Urbańczyk 21 175,00

91
M. Gołębiowska 21 160,00

92
B. M. Tomaszewski 21 090,00

93
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 21 080,00

94
T. Ithaish 21 000,00

95
K. Zakolski 20 800,00

96
M. Filipowska 20 460,00

97
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

98
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 19 890,00

99
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 19 870,00

100
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 19 820,00

101
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 18 920,00

102
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 17 700,00

103
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 17 590,00

104
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 17 580,00

105
M. Stelmaszczyk 17 400,00

106
M. Kobus 17 030,00

107
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 16 880,00

108
K. Micuła 16 800,00

109
A. i P. Łojcha 16 700,00

110
E. Gilert 15 960,00

111
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 15 850,00

112
B. Dörflinger 15 350,00

113
A. Żyłkowska 15 210,00

114
N. Magomedov 14 530,00

115
R. Ptach 14 240,00

116
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 14 180,00

117
Jerzy Szmyt 14 180,00

118
E. Lasota 13 860,00

119
Bohema – M. Bochiński 13 790,00

120
K. Zawiliński 13 700,00

121
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 13 600,00

122
A. Dyszkielewicz 13 580,00

123
J. i U. Appel 13 500,00

124
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 13 280,00

125
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 13 175,00

126
Niespodzianka 13 070,00

127
SK Kozienice 12 980,00

128
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 12 600,00

129
W. Szydełko 12 440,00

130
MPL Racing 12 400,00

131
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 12 320,00

132
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 960,00

133
G. Kerimbekova 11 880,00

134
P. Szmigiel 11 800,00

135
J. Traka 11 800,00

136
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

137
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

138
E. i R. Urbańscy 11 225,00

139
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

140
Ł. Siwek 11 010,00

141
N. Melbard 10 950,00

142
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 10 620,00

143
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

144
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 10 210,00

145
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

146
S. Frosik 10 000,00

147
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 9 800,00

148
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

149
K. i K. Romaniuk 9 570,00

150
J. Domagała 9 500,00

151
Plavac Sp. z o.o. 9 500,00

152
J. P. Zienkiewicz i B. Abdrakhmanov 9 500,00

153
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 390,00

154
SK Krasne 9 335,00

155
R. Urbański 9 140,00

156
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 8 780,00

157
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 8 550,00

158
S. Mirpuri 8 460,00

159
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 8 310,00

160
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8 090,00

161
A. i B. Cymbała 8 000,00

162
M. Wyrzyk 7 700,00

163
P. Kicek 7 690,00

164
L. Kowal 7 480,00

165
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 7 420,00

166
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 7 370,00

167
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

168
Z. Makowski i M. Filipowska 7 260,00

169
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 7 200,00

170
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

171
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 7 000,00

172
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 6 940,00

173
J. Siwonia 6 720,00

174
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 6 630,00

175
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

176
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 6 550,00

177
C. Gołaszewski 6 320,00

178
T. i J. Opalińscy 6 310,00

179
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 6 260,00

180
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 6 260,00

181
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 6 130,00

182
I. Pejškova 6 000,00

183
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

184
W. Bšk 5 700,00

185
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 5 570,00

186
A. i W. Jasińscy 5 400,00

187
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

188
B. Ćwik 5 160,00

189
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

190
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 4 760,00

191
LKS KTWK 4 640,00

192
G. Łštka 4 605,00

193
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

194
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

195
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 4 550,00

196
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

197
J. i J. Księżukowie 4 480,00

198
Z. Tobiasz 4 350,00

199
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 4 110,00

200
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

201
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek i G. Szczepańska 4 075,00

202
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

203
A. Chrzanowska i P. Peprna jr 3 845,00

204
L. Boharewicz 3 830,00

205
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

206
A. Rokicki 3 670,00

207
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 3 500,00

208
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

209
SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

210
S. Bujarski 3 150,00

211
P. Huber 2 960,00

212
J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2 875,00

213
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 870,00

214
A. Talarek 2 800,00

215
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 800,00

216
W. Krzemiński 2 750,00

217
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 2 720,00

218
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 2 340,00

219
W. Puszczewicz 2 300,00

220
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 2 180,00

221
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

222
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 2 010,00

223
M. Biały 1 900,00

224
SK Golejewko i K. Kozłowska 1 900,00

225
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

226
F. Dill 1 840,00

227
M. Mełnicki 1 750,00

228
M. Trela 1 630,00

229
W. Solak 1 600,00

230
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

231
J. Faltejsek 1 550,00

232
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 1 450,00

233
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 1 400,00

234
F. Engel 1 400,00

235
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 1 340,00

236
Wrbna Racing 1 300,00

237
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

238
K. Kozłowski 1 120,00

239
M. Kosicki 1 080,00

240
J. Kartus 1 000,00

241
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna jr 1 000,00

242
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

243
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 950,00

244
B. Białowšs 950,00

245
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

246
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 840,00

247
J. Nurzyński 800,00

248
P. Małczyński 800,00

249
Agrolipt 800,00

250
A. Siwonia 610,00

251
M. Biały, B. Strzyżak i A. Wyrzyk 600,00

252
P. Granda 600,00

253
A. Winiarska 600,00

254
M. Harms 560,00

255
H. Sawka 500,00

256
D. Turkowska 500,00

257
M. Siudym 475,00

258
J. Szuster 475,00

259
J. Pretkiel 440,00

260
L. Duškova 400,00

261
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

262
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

263
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

264
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

265
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

266
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

267
H. Cherek 0,00

268
S. Chudaček 0,00

269
J. Bartoš 0,00

270
M. Rotkiel i K. Urbańczyk 0,00

271
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00

272
S. Duplicki 0,00

273
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

274
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, A. Kanabus i I. Wolska 0,00

275
J. Łacisz 0,00

276
D. Bajer 0,00

277
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

278
K. Stoch 0,00

279
Stall Nicole 0,00

280
A. Opalińska 0,00

281
T. Misiak 0,00

282
M. Kusherov 0,00

283
T. Sieradzki 0,00

284
A. Omen 0,00

285
U. Zhussupov 0,00

286
W. Fath 0,00

287
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek i J. Gniadek 0,00

288
H. Khil-Ulas 0,00

289
W. Guz 0,00

290
V. Vocetka 0,00

291
A. Konarska 0,00

292
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

293
inż. V. Talák 0,00

294
A. i S. Dudziak 0,00

295
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00

296
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

297
Paragan s.r.o. 0,00

298
Z. Szymulański 0,00

299
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

300
H. Vesela 0,00

301
Gestüt Görlsdorf 0,00

302
Jamax s.r.o. 0,00

303
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

304
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

305
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00
6 721 090,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.09.15

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 15-09-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 579 655,00

2
K. Mirpuri 265 725,00

3
Z. Górski 203 520,00

4
K. Zatloukal 166 100,00

5
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 165 290,00

6
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 129 335,00

7
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 127 500,00

8
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 126 000,00

9
A. i A. Chodowiec 120 040,00

10
SK Michałów 114 700,00

11
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 110 665,00

12
SK Janów Podlaski 103 625,00

13
inż. J. Travniček 95 000,00

14
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 87 860,00

15
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 84 070,00

16
Fortum Michał Romanowski 81 730,00

17
A. Cieloch 77 240,00

18
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 75 100,00

19
A. Kovćin 71 240,00

20
M. Malinowski 67 060,00

21
B. i M. Pokrywka 63 700,00

22
SK Golejewko 61 165,00

23
Pejon – E. Porębna 61 160,00

24
Edwina Stud 60 000,00

25
A. Kochalska 58 200,00

26
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 56 200,00

27
J. Ryżkowski 53 200,00

28
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 52 240,00

29
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 51 375,00

30
M. Falzmann 49 105,00

31
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 48 020,00

32
Staj Ždarsky 46 400,00

33
K. Rogowski 46 050,00

34
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 45 850,00

35
U. i W. J. Engel 45 715,00

36
R. Szpar 45 680,00

37
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 45 270,00

38
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 43 730,00

39
P. i J. Pirzeccy 43 460,00

40
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 42 820,00

41
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 40 740,00

42
Y. Baizharkinov 40 615,00

43
T. Sobierajski 40 290,00

44
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 38 440,00

45
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 38 200,00

46
A. Wójtowicz 37 700,00

47
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 35 700,00

48
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 35 620,00

49
G. Sęczek 33 660,00

50
A. Pastuszka 33 620,00

51
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 33 260,00

52
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 31 435,00

53
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 31 210,00

54
M. Zawada 30 870,00

55
A. Molska 29 930,00

56
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 29 790,00

57
SK Iwno 29 140,00

58
A. Łabędzki 29 060,00

59
E. Czopyk 28 200,00

60
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 28 100,00

61
K. Litwiniak 27 475,00

62
B. Głowacki 27 000,00

63
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 26 600,00

64
G. Kozak 26 200,00

65
D. Mioduszewski 25 570,00

66
J. Szweycer 25 060,00

67
P. Głowacki 24 850,00

68
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 24 400,00

69
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 23 680,00

70
M. Wnorowska 23 490,00

71
J. Głowacki 23 295,00

72
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 22 900,00

73
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

74
O. Bottura 22 410,00

75
J. i D. Soska 22 150,00

76
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 22 100,00

77
A. Wyrzyk 21 780,00

78
D. Zalewski 21 570,00

79
G. Richards 21 560,00

80
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 21 520,00

81
S. Zawgorodny 21 460,00

82
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

83
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 21 430,00

84
J. i K. Dobosz 21 360,00

85
Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

86
M. Gołębiowska 21 160,00

87
B. M. Tomaszewski 21 090,00

88
T. Ithaish 21 000,00

89
K. Zakolski 20 800,00

90
M. Filipowska 20 460,00

91
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 20 160,00

92
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

93
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 19 820,00

94
K. Falba 19 800,00

95
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 19 490,00

96
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 19 410,00

97
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 19 100,00

98
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 18 920,00

99
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 18 790,00

100
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 17 700,00

101
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 17 590,00

102
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 17 580,00

103
M. Stelmaszczyk 17 400,00

104
M. Kobus 17 030,00

105
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 16 880,00

106
K. Micuła 16 800,00

107
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 15 850,00

108
K. Urbańczyk 15 700,00

109
A. Żyłkowska 14 980,00

110
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 14 860,00

111
E. Gilert 14 840,00

112
R. Ptach 14 240,00

113
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 14 180,00

114
Jerzy Szmyt 14 180,00

115
Bohema – M. Bochiński 13 790,00

116
K. Zawiliński 13 700,00

117
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 13 600,00

118
J. i U. Appel 13 500,00

119
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 13 280,00

120
N. Magomedov 13 210,00

121
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 13 175,00

122
Niespodzianka 13 070,00

123
SK Kozienice 12 980,00

124
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 12 600,00

125
MPL Racing 12 400,00

126
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 12 320,00

127
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 960,00

128
A. Dyszkielewicz 11 900,00

129
G. Kerimbekova 11 880,00

130
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

131
J. Traka 11 800,00

132
P. Szmigiel 11 800,00

133
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

134
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

135
Ł. Siwek 11 010,00

136
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 10 620,00

137
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

138
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 10 210,00

139
S. Frosik 10 000,00

140
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

141
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

142
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 9 800,00

143
Plavac Sp. z o.o. 9 500,00

144
J. P. Zienkiewicz i B. Abdrakhmanov 9 500,00

145
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 390,00

146
E. i R. Urbańscy 9 325,00

147
R. Urbański 9 140,00

148
SK Krasne 9 055,00

149
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 8 550,00

150
S. Mirpuri 8 460,00

151
B. Dörflinger 8 350,00

152
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 8 320,00

153
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 8 310,00

154
A. i B. Cymbała 8 000,00

155
M. Wyrzyk 7 700,00

156
P. Kicek 7 690,00

157
L. Kowal 7 480,00

158
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 7 420,00

159
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

160
Z. Makowski i M. Filipowska 7 260,00

161
E. Lasota 7 260,00

162
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 7 200,00

163
A. i P. Łojcha 7 200,00

164
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 7 090,00

165
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 7 000,00

166
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

167
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 6 940,00

168
W. Szydełko 6 840,00

169
J. Siwonia 6 720,00

170
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

171
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 6 550,00

172
C. Gołaszewski 6 320,00

173
T. i J. Opalińscy 6 310,00

174
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 6 260,00

175
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 6 260,00

176
I. Pejškova 6 000,00

177
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

178
W. Bšk 5 700,00

179
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 5 570,00

180
A. i W. Jasińscy 5 400,00

181
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

182
B. Ćwik 5 160,00

183
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

184
N. Melbard 4 930,00

185
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 4 760,00

186
LKS KTWK 4 640,00

187
G. Łštka 4 605,00

188
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

189
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

190
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

191
Z. Tobiasz 4 350,00

192
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 4 110,00

193
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

194
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek i G. Szczepańska 4 075,00

195
K. i K. Romaniuk 3 970,00

196
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

197
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 3 890,00

198
A. Chrzanowska i P. Peprna jr 3 845,00

199
L. Boharewicz 3 830,00

200
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

201
A. Rokicki 3 670,00

202
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 3 500,00

203
SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

204
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

205
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 3 150,00

206
P. Huber 2 960,00

207
J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2 875,00

208
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 870,00

209
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 830,00

210
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 800,00

211
A. Talarek 2 800,00

212
W. Krzemiński 2 750,00

213
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 490,00

214
S. Bujarski 2 450,00

215
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 2 340,00

216
J. i J. Księżukowie 2 240,00

217
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 2 180,00

218
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 2 160,00

219
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

220
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 2 010,00

221
SK Golejewko i K. Kozłowska 1 900,00

222
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

223
F. Dill 1 840,00

224
M. Trela 1 630,00

225
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

226
W. Solak 1 600,00

227
J. Faltejsek 1 550,00

228
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 1 450,00

229
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 1 400,00

230
F. Engel 1 400,00

231
W. Puszczewicz 1 380,00

232
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 1 340,00

233
Wrbna Racing 1 300,00

234
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

235
M. Kosicki 1 080,00

236
J. Kartus 1 000,00

237
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna jr 1 000,00

238
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

239
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 950,00

240
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

241
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 840,00

242
J. Nurzyński 800,00

243
P. Małczyński 800,00

244
Agrolipt 800,00

245
A. Siwonia 610,00

246
P. Granda 600,00

247
A. Winiarska 600,00

248
M. Biały, B. Strzyżak i A. Wyrzyk 600,00

249
M. Harms 560,00

250
H. Sawka 500,00

251
D. Turkowska 500,00

252
M. Siudym 475,00

253
J. Pretkiel 440,00

254
L. Duškova 400,00

255
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

256
M. Mełnicki 350,00

257
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

258
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

259
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

260
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

261
J. Łacisz 0,00

262
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

263
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

264
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

265
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, A. Kanabus i I. Wolska 0,00

266
J. Bartoš 0,00

267
K. Kozłowski 0,00

268
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00

269
K. Stoch 0,00

270
M. Biały 0,00

271
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00

272
H. Vesela 0,00

273
H. Khil-Ulas 0,00

274
H. Cherek 0,00

275
Gestüt Görlsdorf 0,00

276
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

277
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

278
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

279
Stall Nicole 0,00

280
T. Misiak 0,00

281
T. Sieradzki 0,00

282
W. Fath 0,00

283
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

284
A. Opalińska 0,00

285
A. Omen 0,00

286
A. Konarska 0,00

287
W. Guz 0,00

288
A. i S. Dudziak 0,00

289
V. Vocetka 0,00

290
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00

291
Z. Szymulański 0,00

292
D. Bajer 0,00

293
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek i J. Gniadek 0,00

294
Paragan s.r.o. 0,00

295
U. Zhussupov 0,00

296
inż. V. Talák 0,00

297
Jamax s.r.o. 0,00

298
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

299
M. Rotkiel i K. Urbańczyk 0,00

300
M. Kusherov 0,00

301
S. Chudaček 0,00

302
S. Duplicki 0,00
6 443 540,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.09.08

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 08-09-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 551 385,00

2
K. Mirpuri 249 900,00

3
K. Zatloukal 166 100,00

4
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 155 510,00

5
Z. Górski 152 120,00

6
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 126 000,00

7
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 123 000,00

8
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 122 135,00

9
SK Michałów 114 200,00

10
SK Janów Podlaski 95 250,00

11
inż. J. Travniček 95 000,00

12
A. i A. Chodowiec 87 940,00

13
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 87 300,00

14
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 86 445,00

15
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 84 070,00

16
Fortum Michał Romanowski 78 810,00

17
A. Cieloch 77 240,00

18
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 75 100,00

19
A. Kovćin 67 340,00

20
B. i M. Pokrywka 63 700,00

21
SK Golejewko 61 165,00

22
M. Malinowski 60 080,00

23
Edwina Stud 60 000,00

24
Pejon – E. Porębna 58 240,00

25
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 56 200,00

26
A. Kochalska 54 300,00

27
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 52 240,00

28
M. Falzmann 48 455,00

29
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 48 020,00

30
Staj Ždarsky 46 400,00

31
J. Ryżkowski 46 200,00

32
K. Rogowski 46 050,00

33
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 45 850,00

34
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 45 270,00

35
U. i W. J. Engel 44 740,00

36
R. Szpar 44 160,00

37
P. i J. Pirzeccy 43 460,00

38
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 43 230,00

39
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 40 740,00

40
Y. Baizharkinov 40 615,00

41
T. Sobierajski 40 290,00

42
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 38 440,00

43
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 37 220,00

44
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 35 700,00

45
A. Wójtowicz 35 700,00

46
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 35 275,00

47
A. Pastuszka 33 620,00

48
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 31 960,00

49
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 31 210,00

50
A. Molska 29 930,00

51
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 29 870,00

52
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 29 485,00

53
SK Iwno 29 140,00

54
A. Łabędzki 29 060,00

55
E. Czopyk 28 200,00

56
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 27 800,00

57
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 27 550,00

58
B. Głowacki 27 000,00

59
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 26 600,00

60
K. Litwiniak 26 025,00

61
G. Kozak 25 500,00

62
J. Szweycer 25 060,00

63
P. Głowacki 24 850,00

64
G. Sęczek 24 660,00

65
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 24 400,00

66
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 22 900,00

67
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 22 900,00

68
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 22 840,00

69
O. Bottura 22 410,00

70
J. i D. Soska 22 150,00

71
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 22 100,00

72
A. Wyrzyk 21 780,00

73
S. Mladenovic 21 600,00

74
G. Richards 21 560,00

75
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 21 520,00

76
S. Zawgorodny 21 460,00

77
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

78
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 21 430,00

79
J. i K. Dobosz 21 360,00

80
Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

81
M. Gołębiowska 21 160,00

82
T. Ithaish 21 000,00

83
M. Filipowska 20 460,00

84
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 20 160,00

85
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

86
D. Mioduszewski 19 970,00

87
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 19 820,00

88
K. Falba 19 800,00

89
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 19 490,00

90
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 19 410,00

91
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 19 100,00

92
J. Głowacki 18 970,00

93
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 18 920,00

94
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 18 790,00

95
D. Zalewski 18 770,00

96
M. Wnorowska 17 890,00

97
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 17 700,00

98
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 17 590,00

99
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 17 580,00

100
M. Stelmaszczyk 17 400,00

101
K. Micuła 16 800,00

102
K. Zakolski 16 200,00

103
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 15 850,00

104
M. Kobus 15 830,00

105
A. Żyłkowska 14 980,00

106
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 14 860,00

107
E. Gilert 14 840,00

108
K. Urbańczyk 14 800,00

109
B. M. Tomaszewski 14 490,00

110
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 14 180,00

111
Bohema – M. Bochiński 13 790,00

112
K. Zawiliński 13 700,00

113
J. i U. Appel 13 500,00

114
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 13 280,00

115
N. Magomedov 13 210,00

116
SK Kozienice 12 980,00

117
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 12 600,00

118
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 12 515,00

119
R. Ptach 12 440,00

120
MPL Racing 12 400,00

121
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 12 320,00

122
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 960,00

123
Jerzy Szmyt 11 940,00

124
G. Kerimbekova 11 880,00

125
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

126
J. Traka 11 800,00

127
Niespodzianka 11 550,00

128
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

129
M. Zawada 11 370,00

130
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

131
Ł. Siwek 11 010,00

132
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 10 620,00

133
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

134
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

135
S. Frosik 10 000,00

136
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 9 960,00

137
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 9 930,00

138
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 9 800,00

139
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

140
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 9 800,00

141
A. Dyszkielewicz 9 660,00

142
Plavac Sp. z o.o. 9 500,00

143
J. P. Zienkiewicz i B. Abdrakhmanov 9 500,00

144
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 390,00

145
E. i R. Urbańscy 9 325,00

146
R. Urbański 9 140,00

147
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 8 550,00

148
S. Mirpuri 8 460,00

149
B. Dörflinger 8 350,00

150
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 8 320,00

151
A. i B. Cymbała 8 000,00

152
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 7 980,00

153
M. Wyrzyk 7 700,00

154
P. Kicek 7 690,00

155
L. Kowal 7 480,00

156
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 7 420,00

157
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

158
E. Lasota 7 260,00

159
Z. Makowski i M. Filipowska 7 260,00

160
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 7 200,00

161
A. i P. Łojcha 7 200,00

162
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 7 090,00

163
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

164
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 7 000,00

165
W. Szydełko 6 840,00

166
J. Siwonia 6 720,00

167
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

168
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 6 550,00

169
SK Krasne 6 530,00

170
C. Gołaszewski 6 320,00

171
T. i J. Opalińscy 6 310,00

172
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 6 260,00

173
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 6 260,00

174
I. Pejškova 6 000,00

175
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

176
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 5 620,00

177
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 5 570,00

178
A. i W. Jasińscy 5 400,00

179
P. Szmigiel 5 300,00

180
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

181
B. Ćwik 5 160,00

182
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

183
N. Melbard 4 930,00

184
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 4 760,00

185
LKS KTWK 4 640,00

186
G. Łštka 4 605,00

187
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

188
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

189
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

190
Z. Tobiasz 4 160,00

191
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

192
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek i G. Szczepańska 4 075,00

193
K. i K. Romaniuk 3 970,00

194
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

195
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 3 890,00

196
W. Bšk 3 800,00

197
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

198
L. Boharewicz 3 640,00

199
A. Chrzanowska i P. Peprna jr 3 520,00

200
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 3 500,00

201
SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

202
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

203
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 3 150,00

204
P. Huber 2 960,00

205
A. Rokicki 2 910,00

206
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 830,00

207
A. Talarek 2 800,00

208
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 800,00

209
W. Krzemiński 2 750,00

210
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 490,00

211
S. Bujarski 2 450,00

212
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 2 340,00

213
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 310,00

214
J. i J. Księżukowie 2 240,00

215
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 2 180,00

216
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 2 160,00

217
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

218
SK Golejewko i K. Kozłowska 1 900,00

219
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 1 870,00

220
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

221
F. Dill 1 840,00

222
M. Trela 1 630,00

223
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

224
W. Solak 1 600,00

225
J. Faltejsek 1 550,00

226
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 1 450,00

227
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 1 400,00

228
F. Engel 1 400,00

229
W. Puszczewicz 1 380,00

230
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 1 340,00

231
Wrbna Racing 1 300,00

232
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

233
J. Kartus 1 000,00

234
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna jr 1 000,00

235
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

236
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 950,00

237
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

238
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 890,00

239
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 840,00

240
P. Małczyński 800,00

241
Agrolipt 800,00

242
J. Nurzyński 800,00

243
M. Kosicki 700,00

244
A. Siwonia 610,00

245
A. Winiarska 600,00

246
P. Granda 600,00

247
M. Harms 560,00

248
D. Turkowska 500,00

249
H. Sawka 500,00

250
M. Siudym 475,00

251
J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 475,00

252
J. Pretkiel 440,00

253
L. Duškova 400,00

254
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

255
M. Mełnicki 350,00

256
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

257
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

258
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

259
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

260
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00

261
H. Cherek 0,00

262
H. Khil-Ulas 0,00

263
U. Zhussupov 0,00

264
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

265
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

266
M. Biały, B. Strzyżak i A. Wyrzyk 0,00

267
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

268
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, A. Kanabus i I. Wolska 0,00

269
M. Biały 0,00

270
J. Łacisz 0,00

271
S. Duplicki 0,00

272
S. Chudaček 0,00

273
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

274
Paragan s.r.o. 0,00

275
D. Bajer 0,00

276
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

277
Stall Nicole 0,00

278
T. Misiak 0,00

279
T. Sieradzki 0,00

280
A. Opalińska 0,00

281
W. Fath 0,00

282
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

283
Z. Szymulański 0,00

284
K. Kozłowski 0,00

285
Jamax s.r.o. 0,00

286
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

287
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00

288
W. Guz 0,00

289
A. Konarska 0,00

290
H. Vesela 0,00

291
A. i S. Dudziak 0,00

292
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00

293
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek i J. Gniadek 0,00

294
M. Kusherov 0,00

295
V. Vocetka 0,00

296
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

297
Gestüt Görlsdorf 0,00

298
J. Bartoš 0,00

299
inż. V. Talák 0,00
6 074 115,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.09.01

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 01-09-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 532 885,00

2
K. Mirpuri 223 900,00

3
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 155 510,00

4
Z. Górski 152 120,00

5
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 126 000,00

6
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 122 135,00

7
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 117 660,00

8
SK Michałów 98 250,00

9
SK Janów Podlaski 92 450,00

10
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 87 300,00

11
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 86 445,00

12
A. i A. Chodowiec 84 840,00

13
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 82 850,00

14
A. Cieloch 77 240,00

15
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 75 100,00

16
Fortum Michał Romanowski 72 970,00

17
A. Kovćin 67 340,00

18
B. i M. Pokrywka 63 700,00

19
K. Zatloukal 63 600,00

20
Edwina Stud 60 000,00

21
Pejon – E. Porębna 57 240,00

22
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 56 200,00

23
M. Malinowski 55 280,00

24
A. Kochalska 54 300,00

25
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 51 760,00

26
SK Golejewko 48 775,00

27
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 48 020,00

28
J. Ryżkowski 46 200,00

29
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 45 270,00

30
U. i W. J. Engel 44 740,00

31
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 43 230,00

32
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 40 740,00

33
Y. Baizharkinov 40 615,00

34
T. Sobierajski 38 680,00

35
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 38 440,00

36
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 37 220,00

37
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 36 350,00

38
K. Rogowski 35 780,00

39
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 35 700,00

40
A. Wójtowicz 35 700,00

41
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 35 275,00

42
R. Szpar 33 280,00

43
M. Falzmann 33 255,00

44
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 30 360,00

45
A. Molska 29 930,00

46
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 29 870,00

47
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 29 485,00

48
SK Iwno 28 340,00

49
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 27 800,00

50
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 27 550,00

51
B. Głowacki 27 000,00

52
A. Łabędzki 26 600,00

53
K. Litwiniak 26 025,00

54
A. Pastuszka 26 020,00

55
J. Szweycer 25 060,00

56
inż. J. Travniček 25 000,00

57
P. Głowacki 24 850,00

58
G. Sęczek 24 660,00

59
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 22 900,00

60
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 22 900,00

61
O. Bottura 22 410,00

62
G. Kozak 22 400,00

63
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 22 230,00

64
J. i D. Soska 22 150,00

65
A. Wyrzyk 21 780,00

66
S. Mladenovic 21 600,00

67
S. Zawgorodny 21 460,00

68
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

69
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 21 430,00

70
J. i K. Dobosz 21 360,00

71
Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

72
M. Gołębiowska 21 160,00

73
T. Ithaish 21 000,00

74
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

75
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 20 000,00

76
K. Falba 19 800,00

77
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 19 490,00

78
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 19 100,00

79
J. Głowacki 18 970,00

80
G. Richards 18 920,00

81
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 18 920,00

82
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 18 790,00

83
D. Zalewski 18 770,00

84
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 18 500,00

85
E. Czopyk 18 200,00

86
P. i J. Pirzeccy 18 160,00

87
M. Wnorowska 17 890,00

88
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 17 700,00

89
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 17 590,00

90
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 17 580,00

91
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 17 440,00

92
M. Stelmaszczyk 17 400,00

93
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 16 960,00

94
K. Micuła 16 800,00

95
K. Zakolski 16 200,00

96
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 16 110,00

97
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 15 850,00

98
M. Kobus 15 430,00

99
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 14 860,00

100
K. Urbańczyk 14 800,00

101
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 14 490,00

102
B. M. Tomaszewski 14 490,00

103
D. Mioduszewski 14 370,00

104
A. Żyłkowska 14 240,00

105
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 14 000,00

106
K. Zawiliński 13 700,00

107
E. Gilert 13 520,00

108
J. i U. Appel 13 500,00

109
N. Magomedov 12 880,00

110
SK Kozienice 12 560,00

111
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 12 515,00

112
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 12 460,00

113
R. Ptach 12 440,00

114
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 12 320,00

115
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 960,00

116
Jerzy Szmyt 11 940,00

117
G. Kerimbekova 11 880,00

118
M. Filipowska 11 860,00

119
J. Traka 11 800,00

120
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

121
Niespodzianka 11 550,00

122
Bohema – M. Bochiński 11 550,00

123
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

124
M. Zawada 11 370,00

125
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

126
Ł. Siwek 10 450,00

127
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

128
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

129
S. Frosik 10 000,00

130
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 9 960,00

131
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 9 930,00

132
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 9 820,00

133
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 9 800,00

134
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 9 800,00

135
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

136
A. Dyszkielewicz 9 660,00

137
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 9 600,00

138
J. P. Zienkiewicz i B. Abdrakhmanov 9 500,00

139
Plavac Sp. z o.o. 9 500,00

140
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 390,00

141
R. Urbański 9 140,00

142
E. i R. Urbańscy 8 850,00

143
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 8 550,00

144
S. Mirpuri 8 460,00

145
B. Dörflinger 8 350,00

146
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 7 980,00

147
M. Wyrzyk 7 700,00

148
P. Kicek 7 690,00

149
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 7 420,00

150
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

151
E. Lasota 7 260,00

152
A. i P. Łojcha 7 200,00

153
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 7 000,00

154
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

155
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

156
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 6 550,00

157
SK Krasne 6 530,00

158
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 6 400,00

159
Staj Ždarsky 6 400,00

160
MPL Racing 6 400,00

161
C. Gołaszewski 6 320,00

162
T. i J. Opalińscy 6 310,00

163
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 6 260,00

164
I. Pejškova 6 000,00

165
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 5 840,00

166
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

167
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 5 620,00

168
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 5 570,00

169
L. Kowal 5 560,00

170
A. i W. Jasińscy 5 400,00

171
P. Szmigiel 5 300,00

172
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 5 280,00

173
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

174
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

175
N. Melbard 4 930,00

176
B. Ćwik 4 880,00

177
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 4 850,00

178
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 4 760,00

179
LKS KTWK 4 640,00

180
G. Łštka 4 605,00

181
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

182
W. Szydełko 4 600,00

183
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

184
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

185
Z. Tobiasz 4 160,00

186
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

187
K. i K. Romaniuk 3 970,00

188
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

189
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 3 890,00

190
W. Bšk 3 800,00

191
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

192
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 3 720,00

193
L. Boharewicz 3 640,00

194
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek i G. Szczepańska 3 600,00

195
A. Chrzanowska i P. Peprna jr 3 520,00

196
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 3 500,00

197
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

198
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 3 150,00

199
P. Huber 2 960,00

200
A. Rokicki 2 910,00

201
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 830,00

202
A. Talarek 2 800,00

203
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 800,00

204
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 490,00

205
S. Bujarski 2 450,00

206
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 2 340,00

207
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 310,00

208
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 2 180,00

209
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 2 160,00

210
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 2 100,00

211
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

212
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 1 870,00

213
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

214
F. Dill 1 840,00

215
W. Krzemiński 1 800,00

216
M. Trela 1 630,00

217
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

218
F. Engel 1 400,00

219
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 1 400,00

220
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 1 340,00

221
Wrbna Racing 1 300,00

222
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

223
J. Siwonia 1 120,00

224
J. i J. Księżukowie 1 120,00

225
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna jr 1 000,00

226
J. Kartus 1 000,00

227
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

228
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 950,00

229
W. Puszczewicz 920,00

230
J. Faltejsek 920,00

231
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

232
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 890,00

233
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 840,00

234
Agrolipt 800,00

235
J. Nurzyński 800,00

236
P. Małczyński 800,00

237
M. Kosicki 700,00

238
Z. Makowski i M. Filipowska 660,00

239
P. Granda 600,00

240
A. Winiarska 600,00

241
M. Harms 560,00

242
D. Turkowska 500,00

243
H. Sawka 500,00

244
J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 475,00

245
J. Pretkiel 440,00

246
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

247
M. Mełnicki 350,00

248
A. Siwonia 330,00

249
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 330,00

250
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

251
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

252
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

253
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

254
U. Zhussupov 0,00

255
J. Bartoš 0,00

256
S. Duplicki 0,00

257
H. Vesela 0,00

258
H. Cherek 0,00

259
S. Chudaček 0,00

260
J. Łacisz 0,00

261
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

262
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

263
Jamax s.r.o. 0,00

264
Gestüt Görlsdorf 0,00

265
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, A. Kanabus i I. Wolska 0,00

266
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

267
SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 0,00

268
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

269
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

270
D. Bajer 0,00

271
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

272
T. Misiak 0,00

273
W. Fath 0,00

274
A. i B. Cymbała 0,00

275
W. Guz 0,00

276
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

277
Z. Szymulański 0,00

278
M. Siudym 0,00

279
W. Solak 0,00

280
V. Vocetka 0,00

281
A. Opalińska 0,00

282
A. Konarska 0,00

283
K. Kozłowski 0,00

284
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00

285
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

286
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00

287
M. Kusherov 0,00

288
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek i J. Gniadek 0,00

289
M. Biały, B. Strzyżak i A. Wyrzyk 0,00

290
M. Biały 0,00

291
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00
5 511 490,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.08.25

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 25-08-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 498 025,00

2
K. Mirpuri 166 900,00

3
Z. Górski 152 120,00

4
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 146 870,00

5
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 112 760,00

6
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 96 000,00

7
SK Michałów 92 650,00

8
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 88 660,00

9
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 87 300,00

10
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 86 445,00

11
SK Janów Podlaski 85 500,00

12
A. i A. Chodowiec 84 840,00

13
A. Cieloch 77 240,00

14
Fortum Michał Romanowski 72 970,00

15
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 71 500,00

16
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 70 850,00

17
A. Kovćin 67 340,00

18
B. i M. Pokrywka 63 700,00

19
K. Zatloukal 63 600,00

20
Edwina Stud 60 000,00

21
Pejon – E. Porębna 57 240,00

22
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 56 200,00

23
M. Malinowski 54 200,00

24
A. Kochalska 53 180,00

25
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 51 760,00

26
SK Golejewko 48 775,00

27
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 48 020,00

28
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 45 270,00

29
J. Ryżkowski 44 800,00

30
U. i W. J. Engel 44 740,00

31
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 40 740,00

32
Y. Baizharkinov 39 295,00

33
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 36 640,00

34
T. Sobierajski 36 150,00

35
A. Wójtowicz 35 700,00

36
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 35 275,00

37
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 33 710,00

38
R. Szpar 33 280,00

39
M. Falzmann 32 925,00

40
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 30 360,00

41
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 30 080,00

42
A. Molska 29 930,00

43
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 29 870,00

44
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 29 230,00

45
K. Rogowski 29 180,00

46
SK Iwno 28 340,00

47
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 28 220,00

48
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 28 165,00

49
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 27 800,00

50
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 27 550,00

51
B. Głowacki 27 000,00

52
A. Łabędzki 26 600,00

53
A. Pastuszka 25 460,00

54
inż. J. Travniček 25 000,00

55
P. Głowacki 24 850,00

56
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 22 900,00

57
O. Bottura 22 410,00

58
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 22 230,00

59
J. i D. Soska 22 150,00

60
A. Wyrzyk 21 780,00

61
S. Mladenovic 21 600,00

62
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 21 500,00

63
S. Zawgorodny 21 460,00

64
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

65
J. i K. Dobosz 21 360,00

66
Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

67
M. Gołębiowska 21 160,00

68
T. Ithaish 21 000,00

69
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

70
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 20 000,00

71
G. Kozak 19 920,00

72
K. Falba 19 800,00

73
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 19 300,00

74
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 19 100,00

75
G. Richards 18 920,00

76
K. Litwiniak 18 825,00

77
J. Głowacki 18 620,00

78
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 18 500,00

79
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 18 460,00

80
E. Czopyk 18 200,00

81
P. i J. Pirzeccy 18 160,00

82
M. Wnorowska 17 700,00

83
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 17 590,00

84
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 17 440,00

85
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 16 960,00

86
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 16 920,00

87
K. Micuła 16 800,00

88
K. Zakolski 16 200,00

89
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 16 110,00

90
M. Kobus 15 430,00

91
D. Zalewski 14 970,00

92
G. Sęczek 14 860,00

93
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 14 860,00

94
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 14 830,00

95
K. Urbańczyk 14 800,00

96
M. Stelmaszczyk 14 600,00

97
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 14 490,00

98
D. Mioduszewski 14 370,00

99
A. Żyłkowska 14 240,00

100
B. M. Tomaszewski 14 010,00

101
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 14 000,00

102
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 13 900,00

103
K. Zawiliński 13 700,00

104
E. Gilert 13 520,00

105
J. i U. Appel 13 500,00

106
N. Magomedov 12 880,00

107
SK Kozienice 12 560,00

108
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 12 460,00

109
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 12 320,00

110
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 11 920,00

111
G. Kerimbekova 11 880,00

112
M. Filipowska 11 860,00

113
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

114
R. Ptach 11 680,00

115
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 630,00

116
Bohema – M. Bochiński 11 550,00

117
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

118
M. Zawada 11 370,00

119
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

120
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 11 050,00

121
Niespodzianka 10 510,00

122
Ł. Siwek 10 450,00

123
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

124
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

125
S. Frosik 10 000,00

126
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 9 960,00

127
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 9 930,00

128
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 9 820,00

129
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 9 800,00

130
Jerzy Szmyt 9 700,00

131
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 9 600,00

132
J. P. Zienkiewicz i B. Abdrakhmanov 9 500,00

133
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 390,00

134
R. Urbański 9 140,00

135
E. i R. Urbańscy 8 850,00

136
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 8 550,00

137
S. Mirpuri 8 460,00

138
B. Dörflinger 8 350,00

139
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 7 980,00

140
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 7 880,00

141
M. Wyrzyk 7 700,00

142
P. Kicek 7 690,00

143
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 7 420,00

144
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

145
E. Lasota 7 260,00

146
A. i P. Łojcha 7 200,00

147
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

148
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 6 915,00

149
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

150
J. Szweycer 6 500,00

151
MPL Racing 6 400,00

152
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 6 400,00

153
Staj Ždarsky 6 400,00

154
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 6 260,00

155
J. Traka 6 200,00

156
I. Pejškova 6 000,00

157
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 5 850,00

158
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 5 840,00

159
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

160
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 5 620,00

161
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 5 600,00

162
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 5 570,00

163
L. Kowal 5 560,00

164
A. i W. Jasińscy 5 400,00

165
P. Szmigiel 5 300,00

166
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 5 280,00

167
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

168
T. i J. Opalińscy 5 190,00

169
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

170
SK Krasne 5 030,00

171
B. Ćwik 4 880,00

172
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 4 850,00

173
C. Gołaszewski 4 800,00

174
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 4 760,00

175
LKS KTWK 4 640,00

176
G. Łštka 4 605,00

177
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

178
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

179
W. Szydełko 4 600,00

180
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

181
Z. Tobiasz 4 160,00

182
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

183
A. Dyszkielewicz 4 060,00

184
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

185
W. Bšk 3 800,00

186
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

187
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 3 720,00

188
K. i K. Romaniuk 3 690,00

189
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek i G. Szczepańska 3 600,00

190
N. Melbard 3 530,00

191
A. Chrzanowska i P. Peprna jr 3 520,00

192
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 3 500,00

193
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

194
P. Huber 2 960,00

195
L. Boharewicz 2 880,00

196
D. Kwiatkowski 2 800,00

197
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 800,00

198
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 310,00

199
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 210,00

200
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 2 160,00

201
A. Talarek 2 100,00

202
S. Bujarski 2 100,00

203
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 2 100,00

204
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

205
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1 930,00

206
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 1 870,00

207
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

208
F. Dill 1 840,00

209
W. Krzemiński 1 800,00

210
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 1 780,00

211
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 1 650,00

212
M. Trela 1 630,00

213
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

214
F. Engel 1 400,00

215
A. Rokicki 1 390,00

216
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 1 340,00

217
Wrbna Racing 1 300,00

218
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

219
J. Siwonia 1 120,00

220
J. i J. Księżukowie 1 120,00

221
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna jr 1 000,00

222
J. Kartus 1 000,00

223
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

224
J. Faltejsek 920,00

225
W. Puszczewicz 920,00

226
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

227
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 890,00

228
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 860,00

229
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 840,00

230
Agrolipt 800,00

231
P. Małczyński 800,00

232
J. Nurzyński 800,00

233
M. Kosicki 700,00

234
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 700,00

235
Z. Makowski i M. Filipowska 660,00

236
P. Granda 600,00

237
A. Winiarska 600,00

238
M. Harms 560,00

239
H. Sawka 500,00

240
D. Turkowska 500,00

241
J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 475,00

242
J. Pretkiel 440,00

243
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 350,00

244
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

245
M. Mełnicki 350,00

246
A. Siwonia 330,00

247
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

248
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

249
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 330,00

250
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

251
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

252
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

253
A. Opalińska 0,00

254
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

255
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

256
H. Vesela 0,00

257
T. Misiak 0,00

258
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

259
SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 0,00

260
D. Bajer 0,00

261
U. Zhussupov 0,00

262
A. Konarska 0,00

263
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00

264
V. Vocetka 0,00

265
Gestüt Görlsdorf 0,00

266
W. Fath 0,00

267
W. Guz 0,00

268
S. Chudaček 0,00

269
H. Cherek 0,00

270
Jamax s.r.o. 0,00

271
J. Bartoš 0,00

272
W. Solak 0,00

273
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

274
Plavac Sp. z o.o. 0,00

275
A. i B. Cymbała 0,00

276
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00

277
J. Łacisz 0,00

278
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

279
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

280
K. Kozłowski 0,00

281
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00

282
M. Siudym 0,00

283
M. Biały, B. Strzyżak i A. Wyrzyk 0,00

284
Z. Szymulański 0,00

285
M. Kusherov 0,00

286
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

287
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek i J. Gniadek 0,00
5 134 115,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.08.18

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 18-08-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 487 120,00

2
K. Mirpuri 164 350,00

3
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 146 210,00

4
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 112 760,00

5
Z. Górski 104 120,00

6
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 96 000,00

7
SK Michałów 92 650,00

8
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 88 660,00

9
A. i A. Chodowiec 83 120,00

10
SK Janów Podlaski 82 250,00

11
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 80 845,00

12
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 71 250,00

13
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 70 950,00

14
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 70 850,00

15
A. Kovćin 67 340,00

16
K. Zatloukal 63 600,00

17
Fortum Michał Romanowski 60 070,00

18
B. i M. Pokrywka 59 600,00

19
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 56 200,00

20
A. Cieloch 53 240,00

21
Pejon – E. Porębna 50 640,00

22
SK Golejewko 48 775,00

23
M. Malinowski 46 220,00

24
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 45 760,00

25
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 45 080,00

26
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 40 740,00

27
Y. Baizharkinov 39 295,00

28
J. Ryżkowski 38 700,00

29
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 36 640,00

30
U. i W. J. Engel 36 540,00

31
T. Sobierajski 35 720,00

32
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 33 710,00

33
R. Szpar 33 280,00

34
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 33 225,00

35
M. Falzmann 32 925,00

36
A. Kochalska 32 680,00

37
A. Wójtowicz 31 900,00

38
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 30 080,00

39
SK Iwno 28 340,00

40
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 28 220,00

41
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 27 720,00

42
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 27 065,00

43
K. Rogowski 26 940,00

44
A. Łabędzki 26 600,00

45
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 26 070,00

46
A. Pastuszka 25 460,00

47
inż. J. Travniček 25 000,00

48
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 24 550,00

49
P. Głowacki 24 400,00

50
B. Głowacki 24 000,00

51
O. Bottura 22 410,00

52
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 22 230,00

53
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 22 230,00

54
J. i D. Soska 22 150,00

55
A. Wyrzyk 21 780,00

56
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 21 500,00

57
S. Zawgorodny 21 460,00

58
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

59
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 21 400,00

60
J. i K. Dobosz 21 360,00

61
Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

62
M. Gołębiowska 21 160,00

63
T. Ithaish 21 000,00

64
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

65
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 20 000,00

66
K. Falba 19 800,00

67
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 19 100,00

68
A. Molska 18 930,00

69
G. Richards 18 920,00

70
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 18 540,00

71
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 18 500,00

72
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 18 460,00

73
E. Czopyk 18 200,00

74
P. i J. Pirzeccy 18 160,00

75
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 18 020,00

76
M. Wnorowska 17 700,00

77
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 17 440,00

78
J. Głowacki 17 220,00

79
S. Mladenovic 17 200,00

80
G. Kozak 17 120,00

81
K. Litwiniak 17 025,00

82
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 16 960,00

83
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 16 920,00

84
K. Micuła 16 800,00

85
K. Zakolski 16 200,00

86
D. Zalewski 14 970,00

87
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 14 830,00

88
K. Urbańczyk 14 800,00

89
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 14 790,00

90
M. Stelmaszczyk 14 600,00

91
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 14 490,00

92
D. Mioduszewski 14 370,00

93
A. Żyłkowska 14 240,00

94
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 14 000,00

95
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 13 900,00

96
K. Zawiliński 13 700,00

97
M. Kobus 13 530,00

98
N. Magomedov 12 880,00

99
B. M. Tomaszewski 12 690,00

100
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 12 460,00

101
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 12 320,00

102
SK Kozienice 12 280,00

103
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 11 920,00

104
G. Kerimbekova 11 880,00

105
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

106
R. Ptach 11 680,00

107
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 630,00

108
Bohema – M. Bochiński 11 550,00

109
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

110
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 11 420,00

111
M. Zawada 11 370,00

112
G. Sęczek 11 260,00

113
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

114
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 11 050,00

115
M. Filipowska 11 000,00

116
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 10 990,00

117
E. Gilert 10 880,00

118
Niespodzianka 10 510,00

119
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

120
S. Frosik 10 000,00

121
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

122
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 9 960,00

123
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 9 930,00

124
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 9 820,00

125
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 9 800,00

126
Jerzy Szmyt 9 700,00

127
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 9 600,00

128
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 390,00

129
E. i R. Urbańscy 8 850,00

130
S. Mirpuri 8 460,00

131
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 7 980,00

132
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 7 880,00

133
M. Wyrzyk 7 700,00

134
P. Kicek 7 690,00

135
R. Urbański 7 620,00

136
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

137
A. i P. Łojcha 7 200,00

138
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

139
E. Lasota 6 930,00

140
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 6 915,00

141
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 6 900,00

142
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 6 770,00

143
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

144
J. Szweycer 6 500,00

145
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 6 400,00

146
Staj Ždarsky 6 400,00

147
MPL Racing 6 400,00

148
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 6 260,00

149
J. Traka 6 200,00

150
I. Pejškova 6 000,00

151
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 5 920,00

152
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 5 850,00

153
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 5 840,00

154
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

155
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 5 620,00

156
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 5 600,00

157
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 5 570,00

158
L. Kowal 5 560,00

159
B. Dörflinger 5 550,00

160
A. i W. Jasińscy 5 400,00

161
P. Szmigiel 5 300,00

162
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

163
T. i J. Opalińscy 5 190,00

164
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

165
B. Ćwik 4 880,00

166
Ł. Siwek 4 850,00

167
C. Gołaszewski 4 800,00

168
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 4 760,00

169
LKS KTWK 4 640,00

170
G. Łštka 4 605,00

171
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

172
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

173
W. Szydełko 4 600,00

174
J. i U. Appel 4 500,00

175
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

176
SK Krasne 4 470,00

177
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 4 290,00

178
Z. Tobiasz 4 160,00

179
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

180
A. Dyszkielewicz 4 060,00

181
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

182
W. Bšk 3 800,00

183
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

184
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 3 720,00

185
K. i K. Romaniuk 3 690,00

186
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek i G. Szczepańska 3 600,00

187
N. Melbard 3 530,00

188
A. Chrzanowska i P. Peprna jr 3 520,00

189
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 3 500,00

190
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

191
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 3 040,00

192
P. Huber 2 960,00

193
L. Boharewicz 2 880,00

194
D. Kwiatkowski 2 800,00

195
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 800,00

196
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 310,00

197
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 210,00

198
A. Talarek 2 100,00

199
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 2 100,00

200
S. Bujarski 2 100,00

201
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

202
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1 930,00

203
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 1 880,00

204
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 1 870,00

205
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

206
F. Dill 1 840,00

207
W. Krzemiński 1 800,00

208
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 1 780,00

209
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 1 650,00

210
M. Trela 1 630,00

211
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

212
F. Engel 1 400,00

213
A. Rokicki 1 390,00

214
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 1 340,00

215
Wrbna Racing 1 300,00

216
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

217
J. Siwonia 1 120,00

218
J. Kartus 1 000,00

219
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna jr 1 000,00

220
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

221
J. Faltejsek 920,00

222
W. Puszczewicz 920,00

223
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

224
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 890,00

225
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 860,00

226
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 840,00

227
J. Nurzyński 800,00

228
P. Małczyński 800,00

229
Agrolipt 800,00

230
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 700,00

231
M. Kosicki 700,00

232
Z. Makowski i M. Filipowska 660,00

233
P. Granda 600,00

234
A. Winiarska 600,00

235
M. Harms 560,00

236
H. Sawka 500,00

237
D. Turkowska 500,00

238
J. Pretkiel 440,00

239
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 350,00

240
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

241
M. Mełnicki 350,00

242
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 330,00

243
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

244
A. Siwonia 330,00

245
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

246
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

247
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

248
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

249
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

250
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

251
H. Vesela 0,00

252
J. Bartoš 0,00

253
T. Misiak 0,00

254
SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 0,00

255
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00

256
H. Cherek 0,00

257
J. Łacisz 0,00

258
U. Zhussupov 0,00

259
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

260
Jamax s.r.o. 0,00

261
V. Vocetka 0,00

262
W. Fath 0,00

263
W. Guz 0,00

264
K. Kozłowski 0,00

265
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

266
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

267
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00

268
A. i B. Cymbała 0,00

269
Z. Szymulański 0,00

270
A. Konarska 0,00

271
M. Siudym 0,00

272
A. Opalińska 0,00

273
Plavac Sp. z o.o. 0,00

274
Gestüt Görlsdorf 0,00

275
M. Kusherov 0,00

276
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek i J. Gniadek 0,00

277
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

278
S. Chudaček 0,00

279
W. Solak 0,00

280
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00

281
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

282
D. Bajer 0,00
4 724 965,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.08.11

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 11-08-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 480 120,00

2
K. Mirpuri 164 350,00

3
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 144 890,00

4
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 112 760,00

5
Z. Górski 100 120,00

6
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 96 000,00

7
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 83 060,00

8
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 78 130,00

9
SK Michałów 76 430,00

10
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 71 250,00

11
A. i A. Chodowiec 70 960,00

12
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 70 850,00

13
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 66 040,00

14
A. Kovćin 63 900,00

15
K. Zatloukal 63 600,00

16
SK Janów Podlaski 61 530,00

17
B. i M. Pokrywka 59 600,00

18
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 56 200,00

19
Fortum Michał Romanowski 55 590,00

20
A. Cieloch 53 240,00

21
Pejon – E. Porębna 50 640,00

22
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 44 640,00

23
M. Malinowski 44 540,00

24
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 43 880,00

25
SK Golejewko 42 665,00

26
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 40 740,00

27
Y. Baizharkinov 37 975,00

28
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 36 640,00

29
U. i W. J. Engel 36 540,00

30
T. Sobierajski 35 720,00

31
J. Ryżkowski 34 820,00

32
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 33 710,00

33
M. Falzmann 32 925,00

34
A. Kochalska 32 680,00

35
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 30 080,00

36
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 27 720,00

37
R. Szpar 27 320,00

38
A. Łabędzki 26 600,00

39
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 26 505,00

40
K. Rogowski 26 300,00

41
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 26 070,00

42
inż. J. Travniček 25 000,00

43
A. Pastuszka 24 650,00

44
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 24 550,00

45
P. Głowacki 24 400,00

46
A. Wójtowicz 24 200,00

47
B. Głowacki 24 000,00

48
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 23 725,00

49
SK Iwno 22 460,00

50
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 22 230,00

51
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 22 230,00

52
J. i D. Soska 22 150,00

53
A. Wyrzyk 21 780,00

54
O. Bottura 21 750,00

55
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 21 620,00

56
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 21 500,00

57
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

58
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 21 400,00

59
Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

60
T. Ithaish 21 000,00

61
S. Zawgorodny 20 980,00

62
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

63
G. Richards 18 920,00

64
J. i K. Dobosz 18 820,00

65
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 18 750,00

66
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 18 460,00

67
E. Czopyk 18 200,00

68
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 18 020,00

69
M. Wnorowska 17 700,00

70
A. Molska 17 530,00

71
S. Mladenovic 17 200,00

72
G. Kozak 17 120,00

73
K. Litwiniak 17 025,00

74
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 17 020,00

75
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 16 960,00

76
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 16 920,00

77
K. Micuła 16 800,00

78
P. i J. Pirzeccy 16 120,00

79
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 15 860,00

80
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 14 830,00

81
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 14 790,00

82
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 14 400,00

83
K. Urbańczyk 14 240,00

84
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 14 210,00

85
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 13 900,00

86
D. Mioduszewski 13 860,00

87
K. Zawiliński 13 700,00

88
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 13 360,00

89
J. Głowacki 13 020,00

90
B. M. Tomaszewski 12 690,00

91
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 12 460,00

92
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 12 320,00

93
SK Kozienice 12 280,00

94
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 11 920,00

95
A. Żyłkowska 11 840,00

96
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

97
R. Ptach 11 680,00

98
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 630,00

99
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 11 420,00

100
G. Sęczek 11 260,00

101
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

102
D. Zalewski 11 180,00

103
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 11 050,00

104
M. Filipowska 11 000,00

105
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 10 990,00

106
Bohema – M. Bochiński 10 890,00

107
E. Gilert 10 880,00

108
J. Klimczak 10 860,00

109
M. Gołębiowska 10 720,00

110
Niespodzianka 10 320,00

111
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

112
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

113
S. Frosik 10 000,00

114
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 9 930,00

115
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 9 820,00

116
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 9 800,00

117
K. Falba 9 800,00

118
Jerzy Szmyt 9 700,00

119
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 9 600,00

120
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 390,00

121
G. Kerimbekova 9 240,00

122
K. Zakolski 9 200,00

123
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 9 100,00

124
E. i R. Urbańscy 8 850,00

125
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 8 400,00

126
S. Mirpuri 8 130,00

127
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 7 980,00

128
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 7 880,00

129
P. Kicek 7 690,00

130
R. Urbański 7 620,00

131
M. Stelmaszczyk 7 600,00

132
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

133
A. i P. Łojcha 7 200,00

134
M. Kobus 7 030,00

135
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

136
E. Lasota 6 930,00

137
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 6 900,00

138
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 6 770,00

139
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

140
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 6 590,00

141
J. Szweycer 6 500,00

142
MPL Racing 6 400,00

143
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 6 400,00

144
Staj Ždarsky 6 400,00

145
N. Magomedov 6 280,00

146
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 6 260,00

147
J. Traka 6 200,00

148
I. Pejškova 6 000,00

149
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 5 920,00

150
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 5 840,00

151
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

152
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 5 620,00

153
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 5 600,00

154
L. Kowal 5 560,00

155
B. Dörflinger 5 550,00

156
P. Szmigiel 5 300,00

157
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

158
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

159
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 5 150,00

160
M. Wyrzyk 4 900,00

161
Ł. Siwek 4 850,00

162
C. Gołaszewski 4 800,00

163
M. Zawada 4 770,00

164
W. Szydełko 4 600,00

165
B. Ćwik 4 600,00

166
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

167
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

168
J. i U. Appel 4 500,00

169
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

170
SK Krasne 4 470,00

171
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 4 290,00

172
A. i W. Jasińscy 4 100,00

173
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

174
A. Dyszkielewicz 4 060,00

175
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

176
T. i J. Opalińscy 3 870,00

177
W. Bšk 3 800,00

178
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

179
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek i G. Szczepańska 3 600,00

180
N. Melbard 3 530,00

181
K. i K. Romaniuk 3 370,00

182
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

183
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 3 040,00

184
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 2 970,00

185
P. Huber 2 960,00

186
L. Boharewicz 2 880,00

187
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 2 800,00

188
D. Kwiatkowski 2 800,00

189
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 800,00

190
Z. Tobiasz 2 640,00

191
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 310,00

192
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 210,00

193
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 2 100,00

194
A. Talarek 2 100,00

195
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

196
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1 930,00

197
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 1 880,00

198
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 1 870,00

199
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

200
F. Dill 1 840,00

201
W. Krzemiński 1 800,00

202
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 1 780,00

203
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 1 650,00

204
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

205
M. Trela 1 470,00

206
F. Engel 1 400,00

207
Wrbna Racing 1 300,00

208
A. Rokicki 1 200,00

209
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

210
J. Kartus 1 000,00

211
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna jr 1 000,00

212
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

213
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 960,00

214
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 960,00

215
W. Puszczewicz 920,00

216
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

217
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 890,00

218
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 860,00

219
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 840,00

220
G. Łštka 805,00

221
P. Małczyński 800,00

222
J. Nurzyński 800,00

223
Agrolipt 800,00

224
S. Bujarski 700,00

225
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 700,00

226
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 700,00

227
Z. Makowski i M. Filipowska 660,00

228
P. Granda 600,00

229
A. Winiarska 600,00

230
M. Harms 560,00

231
D. Turkowska 500,00

232
H. Sawka 500,00

233
J. Pretkiel 440,00

234
M. Mełnicki 350,00

235
M. Kosicki 350,00

236
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

237
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

238
A. Siwonia 330,00

239
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

240
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

241
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

242
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 0,00

243
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00

244
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

245
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

246
H. Cherek 0,00

247
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

248
S. Chudaček 0,00

249
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00

250
K. Kozłowski 0,00

251
A. Opalińska 0,00

252
U. Zhussupov 0,00

253
Gestüt Görlsdorf 0,00

254
A. Konarska 0,00

255
V. Vocetka 0,00

256
M. Kusherov 0,00

257
W. Fath 0,00

258
W. Guz 0,00

259
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 0,00

260
H. Vesela 0,00

261
J. Łacisz 0,00

262
SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 0,00

263
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

264
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

265
D. Bajer 0,00

266
A. i B. Cymbała 0,00

267
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00

268
M. Siudym 0,00

269
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

270
Jamax s.r.o. 0,00

271
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

272
J. Bartoš 0,00

273
Z. Szymulański 0,00

274
Plavac Sp. z o.o. 0,00

275
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

276
J. Siwonia 0,00
4 455 465,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.08.04

Właœciciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 04-08-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 443 235,00

2
K. Mirpuri 156 550,00

3
Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 118 040,00

4
Z. Górski 96 120,00

5
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 78 130,00

6
SK Michałów 76 430,00

7
A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński, J. P. Zienkiewicz i J. Nesteruk 71 360,00

8
Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 71 250,00

9
A. i A. Chodowiec 70 960,00

10
Plavac Sp. z o.o. i G. Wasšżnik 67 850,00

11
G., R. i K. Gorczyca 66 040,00

12
A. Kovćin 63 900,00

13
SK Janów Podlaski 61 150,00

14
B. i M. Pokrywka 59 600,00

15
Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 56 200,00

16
K. Zatloukal 54 800,00

17
A. Cieloch 53 240,00

18
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 46 860,00

19
Fortum Michał Romanowski 46 470,00

20
A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 44 640,00

21
M. Malinowski 44 160,00

22
SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 43 880,00

23
Z. Górski i J. Siwonia 40 740,00

24
Y. Baizharkinov 37 975,00

25
Z. Makowski, B. Abdrakhmanov, M. Filipowska 36 640,00

26
U. i W. J. Engel 36 540,00

27
Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 36 000,00

28
Pejon – E. Porębna 35 040,00

29
J. Ryżkowski 34 820,00

30
T. Sobierajski 33 920,00

31
E. i P. Krakowiak, A. Marczak 33 710,00

32
A. Kochalska 32 680,00

33
M. Falzmann 31 925,00

34
J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 27 720,00

35
R. Szpar 27 320,00

36
J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 26 505,00

37
SK Golejewko 26 390,00

38
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 26 070,00

39
K. Rogowski 25 500,00

40
A. Frštczak i K. Zawiliński 24 550,00

41
A. Łabędzki 24 540,00

42
P. Głowacki 24 400,00

43
A. Wójtowicz 24 200,00

44
B. Głowacki 24 000,00

45
J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 23 725,00

46
A. Pastuszka 23 650,00

47
inż. J. Travniček 23 000,00

48
SK Iwno 22 460,00

49
R. Zieliński, M. Boruta i T. Pawłowski 22 280,00

50
A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 22 230,00

51
J. i D. Soska 22 150,00

52
A. Wyrzyk 21 780,00

53
O. Bottura 21 750,00

54
Klub JeŸdziecki – Szumawa 21 620,00

55
K. Rogowski i Z. Składanowski 21 440,00

56
M. i S. Wiœniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 21 400,00

57
SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 21 000,00

58
S. Zawgorodny 20 980,00

59
R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 20 780,00

60
GKZ s.r.o. – Z. Kavka 20 000,00

61
G. Richards 18 920,00

62
J. i K. Dobosz 18 820,00

63
M. i P. Włostowscy, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 18 750,00

64
Z. Górski, M. Łojek i M. Zawada 18 020,00

65
M. Wnorowska 17 700,00

66
S. Mladenovic 17 200,00

67
A. Molska 17 130,00

68
G. Kozak 17 120,00

69
K. Litwiniak 17 025,00

70
Ł. i D. Such, R. Mamajek 16 960,00

71
T. Pawłowski i Korab – A. Walicki 16 920,00

72
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 16 830,00

73
K. Micuła 16 800,00

74
SK Krasne i M. Łojek 16 220,00

75
SK Golejewko i B. Olkowska 15 860,00

76
A. Kochalska i A. Wyrzyk 14 830,00

77
J. i S. Górscy, B. Olkowska 14 400,00

78
K. Urbańczyk 14 240,00

79
E. Czopyk 14 200,00

80
J. Orłowski, K. Szymański i M. Zawada 13 900,00

81
Janusz Romanowski „Expert-Host” 13 840,00

82
K. Zawiliński 13 700,00

83
M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 13 360,00

84
A., M. i P. Laskowscy 13 030,00

85
T. Ithaish 13 000,00

86
D. Mioduszewski 12 740,00

87
B. M. Tomaszewski 12 690,00

88
E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 12 460,00

89
A. Jurksztowicz i K. Dębski 12 320,00

90
SK Kozienice 12 280,00

91
M. Gromala i M. Malinowski 11 800,00

92
R. Ptach 11 680,00

93
SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 11 630,00

94
P. i J. Pirzeccy 11 520,00

95
J. Głowacki 11 500,00

96
G. Sęczek 11 260,00

97
inż. Jaroslav Váňa 11 200,00

98
Lutetia Arabians 11 200,00

99
D. Zalewski 11 180,00

100
Z. i M. Nieznańscy 11 050,00

101
M. Filipowska 11 000,00

102
B. Olkowska i W. Zieliński 10 990,00

103
Bohema – M. Bochiński 10 890,00

104
E. Gilert 10 880,00

105
J. Klimczak 10 860,00

106
M. Gołębiowska 10 720,00

107
Niespodzianka 10 320,00

108
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

109
S. Frosik 10 000,00

110
A. Żyłkowska 10 000,00

111
Ł. Wrzesień 10 000,00

112
M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 9 930,00

113
K. Falba 9 800,00

114
G. Kerimbekova 9 240,00

115
K. Zakolski 9 200,00

116
M. Żarska i K. Urbańczyk 9 200,00

117
C. Olsen Agri Sp. z o.o. 9 120,00

118
M. Krzyœków i K. Brygier 9 100,00

119
G. Kaczmarek i A. Wyrzyk 8 900,00

120
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 8 400,00

121
SK Golejewko i Korab – A. Walicki 8 200,00

122
S. Mirpuri 8 130,00

123
S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 8 000,00

124
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 7 980,00

125
E. i R. Urbańscy 7 850,00

126
R. Urbański 7 620,00

127
M. Stelmaszczyk 7 600,00

128
R. Styczyński 7 280,00

129
A. i P. Łojcha 7 200,00

130
M. Łojek i M. Zawada 7 120,00

131
Jerzy Szmyt 7 060,00

132
M. Kobus 7 030,00

133
A. Majchrzak 7 000,00

134
E. Lasota 6 930,00

135
M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 6 900,00

136
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko i M. Metza-Jodłowska 6 600,00

137
SK Krasne i K. Kozłowska 6 590,00

138
J. Szweycer 6 500,00

139
N. Magomedov 6 280,00

140
J. Traka 6 200,00

141
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. i M. Kosicki 5 920,00

142
K., M., W. i Ł. Grzybowscy 5 820,00

143
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 5 620,00

144
P. Szmigiel 5 300,00

145
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i A. Wyrzyk 5 280,00

146
Z. Górski i Niespodzianka 5 250,00

147
B. Dörflinger 5 200,00

148
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

149
M. Wyrzyk 4 900,00

150
C. Gołaszewski 4 800,00

151
L. Kowal 4 800,00

152
M. Zawada 4 770,00

153
PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4 600,00

154
B. Ćwik 4 600,00

155
H. Schmutz i E. Porębna 4 600,00

156
W. Szydełko 4 600,00

157
Ł. Siwek 4 570,00

158
SK Golejewko i M. Janikowski 4 530,00

159
M. i L. Kasprowicz, J. i J. Zalewscy 4 500,00

160
J. i U. Appel 4 500,00

161
P. Szmigiel i B. Olkowska 4 290,00

162
M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 4 200,00

163
R. Z. Zieliński 4 100,00

164
A. Dyszkielewicz 4 060,00

165
B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 3 900,00

166
T. i J. Opalińscy 3 870,00

167
J. Kartus i P. Wróblewski 3 780,00

168
K. i K. Romaniuk 3 370,00

169
„MK” M. Kaszubowski i P. Wróblewski 3 200,00

170
MPL Racing 3 200,00

171
M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3 200,00

172
SK Michałów i M. Łojek 3 150,00

173
A. Sosnowski i Y. Hemi 2 970,00

174
P. Huber 2 960,00

175
L. Boharewicz 2 880,00

176
N. Melbard 2 830,00

177
A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 2 800,00

178
E. Kasprowicz, S. Kaszczyszyn, J. i J. Zalewscy 2 800,00

179
D. Kwiatkowski 2 800,00

180
Z. Tobiasz 2 640,00

181
SK Golejewko i M. Łojek 2 640,00

182
Staj Ždarsky 2 400,00

183
A. Omen i Marian Słowik 2 310,00

184
„MK” M. Kaszubowski 2 300,00

185
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 2 210,00

186
Elektrovasury spol s.r.o. 2 100,00

187
A. Talarek 2 100,00

188
P. Kicek 2 090,00

189
SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 2 050,00

190
W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1 930,00

191
A. i W. Jasińscy 1 860,00

192
R. & K. Ask 1 860,00

193
F. Dill 1 840,00

194
W. Krzemiński 1 800,00

195
W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 1 780,00

196
Niespodzianka i GR J. Zalewska 1 650,00

197
M. Konarski i K. Kozłowska 1 600,00

198
M. Trela 1 470,00

199
F. Engel 1 400,00

200
SK Krasne 1 400,00

201
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o., K. Chmiel, J. Englert i Korab-A. Walicki 1 320,00

202
SK Krasne i E. Zahariev 1 310,00

203
A. Rokicki 1 200,00

204
T. Misiowiec 1 130,00

205
A. Chrzanowska, H. Vesela i P. Peprna 1 000,00

206
J. Kartus 1 000,00

207
SK Michałów i M. Janikowski 960,00

208
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

209
M. Kosicki i M. Krawczykowska 960,00

210
W. Puszczewicz 920,00

211
P. i J. Łucki 910,00

212
Platinum Perfect Serwis i K. Kozłowska 890,00

213
B. Olkowska i M. Boruta 860,00

214
L. Kasprowicz i SK Golejewko 840,00

215
G. Łštka 805,00

216
Agrolipt 800,00

217
Wrbna Racing 800,00

218
P. Małczyński 800,00

219
J. Nurzyński 800,00

220
H. Smolik i M. Kosicki 700,00

221
M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 700,00

222
S. Bujarski 700,00

223
SK Moszna i M. Łojek 660,00

224
A. Winiarska 600,00

225
P. Granda 600,00

226
M. Harms 560,00

227
H. Sawka 500,00

228
D. Turkowska 500,00

229
J. Pretkiel 440,00

230
M. Mełnicki 350,00

231
L. Staniszewski i K. Kamińska 350,00

232
M. Kosicki 350,00

233
A. Siwonia 330,00

234
M. Brzuszkiewicz 330,00

235
K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 330,00

236
Equus Polska, G. Molska i M. Saniewski 300,00

237
A. i S. Polednia 280,00

238
K. Kozłowski 0,00

239
F. Wołoszyn 0,00

240
J. Siwonia 0,00

241
J. Váňa, St. Grimminger – Váňa 0,00

242
S. Guła i M. Janikowski 0,00

243
E-Place.cz Ltd 0,00

244
G. Kogut i Ł. Such 0,00

245
D. i A. Nowara, K. Kozłowska 0,00

246
D. Bajer 0,00

247
K. Łukasiewicz 0,00

248
U. Zhussupov 0,00

249
W. Fath 0,00

250
W. Guz 0,00

251
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

252
J. Łacisz 0,00

253
SK Golejewko, M. Łojek, B. Gürtler i I. Wolska 0,00

254
J. Bartoš 0,00

255
H. Vesela 0,00

256
Plavac Sp. z o.o. 0,00

257
B. i K. Nowakowscy, E. Kosycarz 0,00

258
Z. Szymulański 0,00

259
A. Opalińska 0,00

260
H. Cherek 0,00

261
M. Kusherov 0,00

262
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

263
Project Management Intertecno Sp. z o.o. 0,00

264
A. Dziuba, J. Tomaszek i M. Nawrocka 0,00
4 062 415,00