Kategoria: Właściciele według wygranych

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 11-11-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 512345
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 412370
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 380340
4 E., J. i M. Traka 331065
5 Z. Górski 318545
6 BMS Group S. Pegza 298240
7 RMP Sp. z o.o. 221100
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 206380
9 SK Janów Podlaski 196670
10 K. Goździalski 191205
11 T. Sieradzki 155800
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 144635
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 139590
14 A. Łabędzki 117000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 PPH Falba 100120
17 N. Szelągowska 93225
18 SK Michałów 90150
19 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
20 R. Suchecki 79000
21 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 74325
22 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 73810
23 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 71040
24 UAB Žirgo Startas 69475
25 E. & H. Chat 68990
26 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 68425
27 B. Olkowska 67640
28 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
29 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 64330
30 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 61890
31 K. Mirpuri 61840
32 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 60050
33 K. Rogowski 59815
34 J. Ryżkowski 58210
35 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 53950
36 S. Mladenovic 51725
37 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 51550
38 Tersk Stud 51090
39 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 50200
40 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 50200
41 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 50000
42 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 49560
43 S. Popelka 48000
44 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47755
45 A. Kovćin 47460
46 C. J. Gołaszewski 46395
47 A. Prytulczyk 45975
48 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 45565
49 Margot FHU 44230
50 A. Lindahl 44180
51 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
52 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 43025
53 E. Porębna 42800
54 J. Precliková 42000
55 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 39865
56 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 39365
57 Niespodzianka 39230
58 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 38590
59 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 38020
60 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 37450
61 M. Metza-Jodłowska 37110
62 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
63 R. Sumiła 36875
64 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 36650
65 J. Głowacki 33630
66 SK Krasne 33285
67 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
68 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
69 I. K. Art s.r.o. 31500
70 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 30820
71 A. Wójtowicz 30540
72 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
73 P. Wasilewski 29870
74 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
75 M. Stanisławska 28820
76 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 28800
77 J. i J. Zalewscy 28580
78 O. Braz 28070
79 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 27500
80 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 27475
81 M. Dziedzic 27330
82 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 27225
83 T. Pastuszka 27062,5
84 Euro-Sport Management 26850
85 M. Alnuaimi 25530
86 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 25300
87 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24920
88 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 24915
89 P. Talarek 24205
90 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
91 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 23980
92 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 23670
93 E. Krakowiak 23600
94 C. Witko 23600
95 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
96 K. Zakolski 23440
97 R. Z. Zieliński 23375
98 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 23000
99 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
100 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 22895
101 T. Nowak 22850
102 E. i L. Kasprowicz 22190
103 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 22100
104 G. Sęczek 21850
105 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 21720
106 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
107 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 21340
108 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 21212,5
109 M. Surtel 21000
110 M. Falzmann 20875
111 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 20650
112 A. Omen 20650
113 Volteo Horse Service 20615
114 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 20530
115 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
116 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 20400
117 R. Ask 20355
118 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
119 D. Jaskólski 20000
120 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19930
121 P. i J. Łucki 19700
122 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 19600
123 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
124 P. Szmigiel 19300
125 M. Filipowska 19200
126 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 18900
127 A. Borkowski 18900
128 inż. J. Travniček 18800
129 T. Ruciński 18700
130 A. Bujakiewicz 18640
131 Y. Hamad 18545
132 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
133 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
134 M. Mularczyk 18380
135 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 18300
136 A. Scheele 18000
137 R. Piwko 17625
138 A. Kacprzyk 17300
139 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
140 J. Wyrzyk 17210
141 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 17185
142 K. Busse 17175
143 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
144 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
145 B. Dörflinger 16830
146 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 16800
147 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
148 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
149 M. Biały 16100
150 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 16070
151 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
152 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 15800
153 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
154 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 15450
155 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 14705
156 J. i U. Appel 14675
157 M. i I. Malinowscy 14420
158 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 14240
159 K. Zatloukal 14000
160 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
161 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 13960
162 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13820
163 J. Zalewski 13550
164 S. Penner 12775
165 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
166 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
167 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
168 R. Ptach 12010
169 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
170 P. Karlik 12000
171 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11980
172 B. Głowacki 11900
173 J. Pandel 11750
174 G. Jankowska 11600
175 A. Cieloch 11560
176 G. Wikar 11525
177 P. Odložil 11500
178 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
179 J. Mazur 11350
180 E. i R. Urbańscy 11325
181 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
182 K. Urbańczyk 11040
183 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
184 F. Neuberg 11000
185 A. Wyrzyk 10935
186 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 10900
187 M. Surtel, Niespodzianka i T. Oświeciński 10600
188 K. Miondlikowski 10575
189 M. Przączak 10575
190 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 10520
191 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
192 BCU Trading LLC 10350
193 M. Borkowski 10100
194 V. Vocetka 10000
195 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 9900
196 P. Frejlich 9860
197 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 9600
198 P. Krakowiak 9450
199 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 9325
200 J. Trela 9300
201 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 9180
202 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
203 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
204 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
205 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
206 K. Záhora 8000
207 M. Vlcek 8000
208 M. i M. Wnorowscy 8000
209 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
210 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
211 K. i M. Mazur 7700
212 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
213 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
214 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 7480
215 E. Lasota 7300
216 K. Bolbro Agerholm 7185
217 R. Świątek 7100
218 W. Krzemiński 7050
219 T. Sobierajski 7000
220 G. Kogut 7000
221 G. Miszkiel 6800
222 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
223 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
224 Artur Nicpoń 6500
225 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 6425
226 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
227 K. Kozłowska 6390
228 A. Kocińska 6380
229 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 6350
230 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
231 D. Milinkovic 6200
232 J. Szumigowska 6150
233 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
234 A. Mika 5850
235 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 5630
236 J. Kartus 5600
237 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
238 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
239 G. Lishchuk 5525
240 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5525
241 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 5500
242 B. Dąbrowski 5500
243 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 5425
244 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
245 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
246 D. Kübbeler 5000
247 D. Ostatek 4900
248 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
249 E. Melnyk 4500
250 P. Głowacki 4240
251 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
252 J. Soska 4150
253 P. Falzmann 3770
254 SK Iwno 3725
255 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 3600
256 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
257 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
258 H. Vesela 3600
259 A. Dziuba 3500
260 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
261 J. Velechovská 3200
262 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
263 K. Vocetka 3000
264 K. Zawiliński 2925
265 M. Rogowska 2900
266 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2850
267 S. Edri 2775
268 S. Ivashchenko 2600
269 M. Harari 2600
270 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
271 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
272 Y. Nikles 2500
273 G. Łątka 2420
274 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 2250
275 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 2180
276 K. Kamińska 2125
277 Vasury Kolesa 2100
278 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
279 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
280 K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 1800
281 N. Jirásková 1600
282 A. Gągała 1600
283 Leram s.r.o. 1500
284 F. Dill 1500
285 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
286 R. Petrikas 1350
287 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 1350
288 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
289 S. Rzadkosz 1000
290 Crows s.r.o. 1000
291 P. Golonka 1000
292 T. Wicher 1000
293 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 900
294 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
295 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
296 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
297 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
298 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
299 S. Pircher 800
300 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 700
301 V. Timoshenko 650
302 D. Kwiatkowski 550
303 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 500
304 B. Radzikowski 450
305 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
306 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
307 R. Szpar 450
308 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 450
309 A. Zhussupova 375
310 D. i R. Kędziora 375
311 T. Tarczyński 340
312 K. Litwiniak 340
313 A. i T. Molscy 340
314 K. Stoch 325
315 K. Taher 275
316 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
317 M. Gołębiowska 0
318 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
319 R. Špokas 0
320 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
321 M. Kosicki 0
322 M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 0
323 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
324 S. Górnikowska 0
325 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
326 R. Benš 0
327 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
328 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
329 A. Polednia 0
330 M. Tul 0
331 P. Siuta 0
332 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
333 SK Jaroszówka 0
334 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
335 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
336 P. i K. Lis 0
337 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
338 M. Byczkowski 0
339 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
340 M. Stoklásková 0
341 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
342 D. Zwierzchowski 0
343 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
344 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
345 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
346 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
347 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
348 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
349 P. Drutowski 0
350 Ch. Zschache 0
351 O. Shaban 0
352 K. Bukład 0
353 J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 0
354 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
355 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
356 S. Plavac 0
357 K. Domżała 0
358 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
359 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
360 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
361 Fazheli Farhang 0
9410190

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 04-11-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 509485
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 402530
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 371015
4 E., J. i M. Traka 310740
5 Z. Górski 306930
6 BMS Group S. Pegza 289240
7 RMP Sp. z o.o. 212100
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 200430
9 SK Janów Podlaski 196670
10 K. Goździalski 191205
11 T. Sieradzki 155800
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 144635
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 139590
14 A. Łabędzki 117000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 PPH Falba 100120
17 SK Michałów 90150
18 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
19 N. Szelągowska 86725
20 R. Suchecki 78350
21 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 73810
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 69475
23 E. & H. Chat 68990
24 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 68425
25 B. Olkowska 67640
26 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 67140
27 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
28 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 62625
29 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 62330
30 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 60050
31 K. Rogowski 59815
32 K. Mirpuri 57780
33 J. Ryżkowski 56410
34 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 54670
35 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 53950
36 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 51550
37 Tersk Stud 51090
38 S. Mladenovic 50425
39 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 50200
40 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 50200
41 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 49560
42 S. Popelka 48000
43 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47755
44 C. J. Gołaszewski 45985
45 A. Kovćin 45960
46 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 45565
47 Margot FHU 44230
48 A. Lindahl 44180
49 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
50 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 43025
51 E. Porębna 42800
52 J. Precliková 42000
53 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 39400
54 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 39365
55 A. Prytulczyk 38375
56 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 37450
57 M. Metza-Jodłowska 37110
58 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
59 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 36650
60 R. Sumiła 36125
61 Niespodzianka 34990
62 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 34350
63 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 33825
64 SK Krasne 32910
65 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
66 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
67 I. K. Art s.r.o. 31500
68 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 30820
69 A. Wójtowicz 30540
70 J. Głowacki 30350
71 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 30020
72 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
73 P. Wasilewski 29870
74 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
75 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 28800
76 J. i J. Zalewscy 28580
77 O. Braz 28070
78 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 27500
79 T. Pastuszka 27062,5
80 Euro-Sport Management 26850
81 M. Dziedzic 26800
82 M. Stanisławska 26700
83 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 25300
84 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24920
85 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 24915
86 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
87 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 23980
88 E. Krakowiak 23600
89 C. Witko 23600
90 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
91 R. Z. Zieliński 23375
92 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 23000
93 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
94 T. Nowak 22850
95 M. Alnuaimi 22250
96 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 22100
97 K. Zakolski 21800
98 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 21720
99 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 21550
100 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
101 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 21340
102 G. Sęczek 21300
103 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 21212,5
104 M. Surtel 21000
105 M. Falzmann 20875
106 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20775
107 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 20650
108 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
109 R. Ask 20355
110 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 20000
111 D. Jaskólski 20000
112 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
113 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19975
114 Volteo Horse Service 19965
115 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 19725
116 P. i J. Łucki 19700
117 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
118 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
119 P. Szmigiel 19300
120 M. Filipowska 19200
121 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 18900
122 A. Borkowski 18900
123 inż. J. Travniček 18800
124 T. Ruciński 18700
125 A. Bujakiewicz 18640
126 Y. Hamad 18545
127 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
128 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
129 M. Mularczyk 18380
130 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 18300
131 A. Omen 18050
132 A. Scheele 18000
133 R. Piwko 17625
134 A. Kacprzyk 17300
135 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
136 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 17185
137 K. Busse 17175
138 P. Talarek 17065
139 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
140 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
141 B. Dörflinger 16830
142 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 16800
143 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 16800
144 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
145 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
146 M. Biały 16100
147 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 16070
148 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
149 J. Wyrzyk 15710
150 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
151 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 15075
152 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 14705
153 J. i U. Appel 14675
154 M. i I. Malinowscy 14420
155 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 14240
156 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
157 K. Zatloukal 14000
158 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13820
159 J. Zalewski 13550
160 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 13100
161 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 12900
162 S. Penner 12775
163 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
164 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
165 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12200
166 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
167 P. Karlik 12000
168 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
169 B. Głowacki 11900
170 G. Jankowska 11600
171 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
172 A. Cieloch 11560
173 G. Wikar 11525
174 P. Odložil 11500
175 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
176 J. Mazur 11350
177 E. i R. Urbańscy 11325
178 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
179 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11160
180 K. Urbańczyk 11040
181 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
182 F. Neuberg 11000
183 J. Pandel 11000
184 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 10520
185 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
186 BCU Trading LLC 10350
187 K. Miondlikowski 10250
188 M. Borkowski 10100
189 V. Vocetka 10000
190 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 9900
191 P. Frejlich 9860
192 A. Wyrzyk 9635
193 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 9600
194 P. Krakowiak 9450
195 J. Trela 9300
196 M. Przączak 9275
197 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 9180
198 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
199 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
200 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 8500
201 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
202 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
203 M. Vlcek 8000
204 K. Záhora 8000
205 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
206 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
207 K. i M. Mazur 7700
208 M. i M. Wnorowscy 7660
209 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
210 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
211 E. Lasota 7300
212 K. Bolbro Agerholm 7185
213 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 7125
214 R. Świątek 7100
215 W. Krzemiński 7050
216 G. Kogut 7000
217 T. Sobierajski 7000
218 G. Miszkiel 6800
219 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
220 Artur Nicpoń 6500
221 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
222 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 6425
223 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
224 K. Kozłowska 6390
225 A. Kocińska 6380
226 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 6350
227 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
228 D. Milinkovic 6200
229 J. Szumigowska 6150
230 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
231 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
232 J. Kartus 5600
233 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
234 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5525
235 G. Lishchuk 5525
236 B. Dąbrowski 5500
237 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 5500
238 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
239 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
240 R. Ptach 5210
241 A. Mika 5200
242 D. Kübbeler 5000
243 D. Ostatek 4900
244 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4760
245 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
246 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 4425
247 P. Głowacki 4240
248 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
249 J. Soska 4150
250 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3820
251 P. Falzmann 3770
252 SK Iwno 3725
253 E. Melnyk 3600
254 H. Vesela 3600
255 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
256 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
257 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 3600
258 A. Dziuba 3500
259 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
260 J. Velechovská 3200
261 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
262 K. Vocetka 3000
263 K. Zawiliński 2925
264 M. Rogowska 2900
265 S. Edri 2775
266 S. Ivashchenko 2600
267 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
268 M. Harari 2600
269 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
270 Y. Nikles 2500
271 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2400
272 G. Łątka 2195
273 K. Kamińska 2125
274 Vasury Kolesa 2100
275 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
276 K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 1800
277 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
278 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
279 A. Gągała 1600
280 N. Jirásková 1600
281 F. Dill 1500
282 Leram s.r.o. 1500
283 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
284 R. Petrikas 1350
285 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
286 Crows s.r.o. 1000
287 P. Golonka 1000
288 S. Rzadkosz 1000
289 T. Wicher 1000
290 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
291 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
292 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
293 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
294 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
295 S. Pircher 800
296 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 700
297 V. Timoshenko 650
298 D. Kwiatkowski 550
299 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 500
300 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
301 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 450
302 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
303 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
304 R. Szpar 450
305 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
306 B. Radzikowski 450
307 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 450
308 D. i R. Kędziora 375
309 A. Zhussupova 375
310 T. Tarczyński 340
311 K. Litwiniak 340
312 A. i T. Molscy 340
313 K. Stoch 325
314 K. Taher 275
315 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
316 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
317 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
318 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
319 O. Shaban 0
320 P. i K. Lis 0
321 M. Byczkowski 0
322 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
323 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
324 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
325 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
326 D. Zwierzchowski 0
327 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
328 M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 0
329 K. Bukład 0
330 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
331 M. Gołębiowska 0
332 J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 0
333 Fazheli Farhang 0
334 S. Plavac 0
335 M. Kosicki 0
336 P. Drutowski 0
337 M. Tul 0
338 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
339 A. Polednia 0
340 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
341 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
342 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
343 K. Domżała 0
344 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
345 R. Špokas 0
346 S. Górnikowska 0
347 SK Jaroszówka 0
348 R. Benš 0
349 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
350 Ch. Zschache 0
351 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
352 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
353 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
354 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
355 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
356 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
357 M. Stoklásková 0
358 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
359 P. Siuta 0
360 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
9141915

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 28-10-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 502985
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 398830
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 369665
4 E., J. i M. Traka 299140
5 Z. Górski 296090
6 BMS Group S. Pegza 279340
7 RMP Sp. z o.o. 211690
8 SK Janów Podlaski 195990
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 191830
10 K. Goździalski 191205
11 T. Sieradzki 155800
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 136465
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 121310
14 A. Łabędzki 117000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 PPH Falba 100120
17 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
18 SK Michałów 84710
19 R. Suchecki 78350
20 N. Szelągowska 72725
21 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 72010
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 69150
23 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 68425
24 E. & H. Chat 68240
25 B. Olkowska 67640
26 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 67140
27 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
28 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 62330
29 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 60050
30 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 59175
31 K. Rogowski 57695
32 K. Mirpuri 57330
33 J. Ryżkowski 53240
34 Tersk Stud 51090
35 S. Mladenovic 50425
36 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 50200
37 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 50200
38 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 49560
39 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 48550
40 S. Popelka 48000
41 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
42 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 46470
43 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 46450
44 C. J. Gołaszewski 45985
45 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 45565
46 Margot FHU 44230
47 A. Kovćin 43840
48 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
49 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 43025
50 E. Porębna 42800
51 J. Precliková 42000
52 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 39400
53 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 39365
54 A. Prytulczyk 38375
55 M. Metza-Jodłowska 37110
56 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
57 R. Sumiła 36125
58 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 34350
59 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 34050
60 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 33850
61 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 33825
62 SK Krasne 32910
63 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
64 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
65 I. K. Art s.r.o. 31500
66 A. Wójtowicz 30540
67 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 30020
68 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
69 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29970
70 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
71 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 28800
72 J. Głowacki 28710
73 J. i J. Zalewscy 28580
74 O. Braz 28070
75 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 27500
76 A. Lindahl 27180
77 T. Pastuszka 27062,5
78 Euro-Sport Management 26850
79 M. Dziedzic 26800
80 M. Stanisławska 26700
81 Niespodzianka 26690
82 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24920
83 P. Wasilewski 24370
84 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
85 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 23980
86 E. Krakowiak 23600
87 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
88 R. Z. Zieliński 23375
89 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 23000
90 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
91 T. Nowak 22850
92 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 22100
93 K. Zakolski 21800
94 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 21550
95 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
96 M. Alnuaimi 21350
97 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 21340
98 M. Surtel 21000
99 M. Falzmann 20875
100 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
101 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
102 R. Ask 20355
103 D. Jaskólski 20000
104 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
105 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19975
106 Volteo Horse Service 19965
107 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 19912,5
108 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 19725
109 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
110 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
111 A. Borkowski 18900
112 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 18900
113 P. i J. Łucki 18800
114 inż. J. Travniček 18800
115 T. Ruciński 18700
116 Y. Hamad 18545
117 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
118 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
119 M. Mularczyk 18380
120 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 18300
121 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 18115
122 A. Omen 18050
123 A. Scheele 18000
124 M. Filipowska 17700
125 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 17650
126 R. Piwko 17625
127 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 17400
128 A. Kacprzyk 17300
129 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
130 K. Busse 17175
131 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
132 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
133 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 16800
134 P. Talarek 16790
135 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
136 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
137 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 16300
138 B. Dörflinger 16150
139 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 16050
140 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
141 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 15825
142 J. Wyrzyk 15710
143 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
144 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 15075
145 J. i U. Appel 14675
146 G. Sęczek 14500
147 M. i I. Malinowscy 14420
148 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
149 M. Biały 14300
150 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
151 K. Zatloukal 14000
152 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
153 J. Zalewski 13550
154 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13480
155 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 13100
156 C. Witko 13000
157 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 12900
158 P. Szmigiel 12800
159 S. Penner 12775
160 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
161 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
162 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12200
163 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
164 P. Karlik 12000
165 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
166 B. Głowacki 11900
167 G. Jankowska 11600
168 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
169 A. Cieloch 11560
170 G. Wikar 11525
171 P. Odložil 11500
172 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
173 J. Mazur 11350
174 E. i R. Urbańscy 11325
175 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
176 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11160
177 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
178 K. Urbańczyk 11040
179 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
180 F. Neuberg 11000
181 J. Pandel 11000
182 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
183 K. Miondlikowski 10250
184 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 10205
185 M. Borkowski 10100
186 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 10000
187 V. Vocetka 10000
188 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 9900
189 A. Wyrzyk 9635
190 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 9600
191 P. Krakowiak 9450
192 J. Trela 9300
193 M. Przączak 9275
194 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 9180
195 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 9160
196 BCU Trading LLC 9050
197 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
198 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
199 P. Frejlich 8500
200 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 8500
201 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
202 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
203 M. Vlcek 8000
204 K. Záhora 8000
205 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
206 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
207 K. i M. Mazur 7700
208 M. i M. Wnorowscy 7660
209 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
210 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
211 E. Lasota 7300
212 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 7125
213 R. Świątek 7100
214 G. Kogut 7000
215 T. Sobierajski 7000
216 G. Miszkiel 6800
217 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
218 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
219 Artur Nicpoń 6500
220 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
221 K. Kozłowska 6390
222 A. Kocińska 6380
223 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
224 D. Milinkovic 6200
225 J. Szumigowska 6150
226 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
227 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5775
228 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5700
229 W. Krzemiński 5700
230 J. Kartus 5600
231 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
232 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
233 G. Lishchuk 5525
234 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5525
235 B. Dąbrowski 5500
236 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
237 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
238 R. Ptach 5210
239 D. Kübbeler 5000
240 D. Ostatek 4900
241 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4760
242 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
243 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
244 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 4425
245 P. Głowacki 4240
246 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
247 J. Soska 4150
248 A. Mika 3900
249 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3820
250 SK Iwno 3725
251 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 3700
252 E. Melnyk 3600
253 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
254 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
255 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 3600
256 H. Vesela 3600
257 A. Dziuba 3500
258 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
259 J. Velechovská 3200
260 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
261 K. Vocetka 3000
262 M. Rogowska 2900
263 S. Edri 2775
264 P. Falzmann 2710
265 K. Zawiliński 2700
266 M. Harari 2600
267 S. Ivashchenko 2600
268 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
269 Y. Nikles 2500
270 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
271 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2400
272 G. Łątka 2195
273 Vasury Kolesa 2100
274 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
275 K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 1800
276 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
277 K. Kamińska 1750
278 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
279 A. Gągała 1600
280 N. Jirásková 1600
281 F. Dill 1500
282 Leram s.r.o. 1500
283 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
284 R. Petrikas 1350
285 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
286 Crows s.r.o. 1000
287 P. Golonka 1000
288 S. Rzadkosz 1000
289 T. Wicher 1000
290 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
291 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
292 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
293 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
294 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
295 S. Pircher 800
296 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 700
297 V. Timoshenko 650
298 D. Kwiatkowski 550
299 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 500
300 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
301 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
302 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 450
303 B. Radzikowski 450
304 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
305 R. Szpar 450
306 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
307 D. i R. Kędziora 375
308 A. Zhussupova 375
309 T. Tarczyński 340
310 K. Litwiniak 340
311 A. i T. Molscy 340
312 K. Stoch 325
313 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
314 K. Taher 275
315 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
316 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
317 Ch. Zschache 0
318 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
319 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
320 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
321 P. Drutowski 0
322 S. Plavac 0
323 O. Shaban 0
324 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
325 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
326 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
327 M. Gołębiowska 0
328 Fazheli Farhang 0
329 M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 0
330 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
331 P. i K. Lis 0
332 SK Jaroszówka 0
333 M. Byczkowski 0
334 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
335 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
336 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
337 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
338 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
339 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
340 D. Zwierzchowski 0
341 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
342 M. Kosicki 0
343 K. Bukład 0
344 S. Górnikowska 0
345 K. Domżała 0
346 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
347 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
348 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
349 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
350 J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 0
351 R. Špokas 0
352 R. Benš 0
353 A. Polednia 0
354 M. Tul 0
355 P. Siuta 0
356 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
357 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
358 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
359 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
360 M. Stoklásková 0
8873640

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 21-10-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 483935
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 367865
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 363910
4 E., J. i M. Traka 296540
5 Z. Górski 276530
6 BMS Group S. Pegza 256340
7 RMP Sp. z o.o. 211240
8 SK Janów Podlaski 192990
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 190830
10 K. Goździalski 161205
11 T. Sieradzki 155800
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 128265
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 121310
14 A. Łabędzki 117000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
17 PPH Falba 84920
18 SK Michałów 84710
19 R. Suchecki 78350
20 N. Szelągowska 72075
21 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 70210
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 69150
23 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 67775
24 B. Olkowska 67640
25 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 67140
26 E. & H. Chat 62240
27 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
28 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 60210
29 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 60050
30 K. Rogowski 57695
31 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 57550
32 K. Mirpuri 53280
33 J. Ryżkowski 51600
34 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 50200
35 Tersk Stud 49705
36 S. Popelka 48000
37 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 47730
38 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
39 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
40 S. Mladenovic 46825
41 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 46450
42 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 45570
43 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 44815
44 C. J. Gołaszewski 44485
45 Margot FHU 44230
46 A. Kovćin 43840
47 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
48 E. Porębna 42800
49 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 42700
50 J. Precliková 42000
51 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 39400
52 A. Prytulczyk 38375
53 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
54 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36700
55 R. Sumiła 36125
56 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 35125
57 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 34050
58 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 34025
59 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 33850
60 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
61 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
62 SK Krasne 31850
63 I. K. Art s.r.o. 31500
64 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 30020
65 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
66 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29970
67 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
68 J. Głowacki 28710
69 O. Braz 28070
70 J. i J. Zalewscy 28050
71 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27850
72 A. Lindahl 27180
73 T. Pastuszka 27062,5
74 M. Dziedzic 26800
75 Niespodzianka 26690
76 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24920
77 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 24200
78 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
79 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 23980
80 A. Wójtowicz 23740
81 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
82 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 23025
83 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 23000
84 Euro-Sport Management 22950
85 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
86 T. Nowak 22850
87 P. Wasilewski 22170
88 K. Zakolski 21800
89 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 21725
90 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 21550
91 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
92 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
93 M. Surtel 21000
94 M. Falzmann 20875
95 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
96 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 20440
97 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
98 R. Ask 20355
99 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
100 D. Jaskólski 20000
101 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19975
102 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 19725
103 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
104 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
105 Volteo Horse Service 19315
106 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 18900
107 A. Borkowski 18900
108 inż. J. Travniček 18800
109 P. i J. Łucki 18800
110 T. Ruciński 18700
111 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 18612,5
112 Y. Hamad 18545
113 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
114 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
115 M. Mularczyk 18380
116 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 18300
117 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 18115
118 A. Omen 18050
119 A. Scheele 18000
120 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
121 M. Filipowska 17700
122 M. Stanisławska 17700
123 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 17650
124 R. Piwko 17625
125 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 17400
126 A. Kacprzyk 17300
127 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
128 K. Busse 17175
129 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
130 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
131 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 16800
132 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
133 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
134 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 16300
135 B. Dörflinger 16150
136 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 16050
137 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
138 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 15825
139 J. Wyrzyk 15710
140 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
141 P. Talarek 14750
142 G. Sęczek 14500
143 M. i I. Malinowscy 14420
144 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
145 M. Biały 14300
146 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
147 K. Zatloukal 14000
148 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
149 J. i U. Appel 13575
150 J. Zalewski 13550
151 M. Alnuaimi 13150
152 C. Witko 13000
153 E. Krakowiak 13000
154 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 12900
155 P. Szmigiel 12800
156 S. Penner 12775
157 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
158 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
159 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12200
160 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
161 P. Karlik 12000
162 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
163 G. Jankowska 11600
164 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
165 A. Cieloch 11560
166 G. Wikar 11525
167 P. Odložil 11500
168 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
169 J. Mazur 11350
170 E. i R. Urbańscy 11325
171 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
172 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11160
173 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
174 K. Urbańczyk 11040
175 J. Pandel 11000
176 F. Neuberg 11000
177 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
178 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 10500
179 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
180 K. Miondlikowski 10250
181 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 10200
182 M. Borkowski 10100
183 V. Vocetka 10000
184 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 10000
185 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 9900
186 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 9600
187 J. Trela 9300
188 M. Przączak 9275
189 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 9180
190 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 9160
191 BCU Trading LLC 9050
192 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
193 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 8575
194 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
195 P. Frejlich 8500
196 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 8405
197 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
198 A. Wyrzyk 8335
199 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
200 M. Vlcek 8000
201 K. Záhora 8000
202 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
203 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
204 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
205 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
206 E. Lasota 7300
207 R. Świątek 7100
208 G. Kogut 7000
209 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
210 G. Miszkiel 6800
211 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
212 T. Sobierajski 6675
213 Artur Nicpoń 6500
214 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
215 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
216 K. Kozłowska 6390
217 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
218 M. i M. Wnorowscy 6300
219 D. Milinkovic 6200
220 J. Szumigowska 6150
221 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
222 A. Kocińska 5930
223 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
224 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5775
225 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5700
226 J. Kartus 5600
227 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
228 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
229 G. Lishchuk 5525
230 B. Dąbrowski 5500
231 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
232 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
233 R. Ptach 5210
234 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5200
235 B. Głowacki 5100
236 K. i M. Mazur 5100
237 D. Kübbeler 5000
238 D. Ostatek 4900
239 W. Krzemiński 4800
240 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
241 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
242 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 4425
243 P. Głowacki 4240
244 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
245 J. Soska 4150
246 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4080
247 A. Mika 3900
248 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3820
249 SK Iwno 3725
250 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 3700
251 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
252 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
253 H. Vesela 3600
254 A. Dziuba 3500
255 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
256 J. Velechovská 3200
257 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
258 K. Vocetka 3000
259 M. Rogowska 2900
260 S. Edri 2775
261 P. Falzmann 2710
262 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
263 K. Zawiliński 2700
264 M. Harari 2600
265 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
266 S. Ivashchenko 2600
267 Y. Nikles 2500
268 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
269 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2400
270 G. Łątka 2195
271 Vasury Kolesa 2100
272 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
273 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
274 K. Kamińska 1750
275 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
276 N. Jirásková 1600
277 A. Gągała 1600
278 Leram s.r.o. 1500
279 F. Dill 1500
280 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
281 R. Petrikas 1350
282 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
283 S. Rzadkosz 1000
284 Crows s.r.o. 1000
285 P. Golonka 1000
286 T. Wicher 1000
287 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
288 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
289 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
290 S. Pircher 800
291 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
292 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
293 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 700
294 V. Timoshenko 650
295 D. Kwiatkowski 550
296 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 500
297 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
298 R. Szpar 450
299 B. Radzikowski 450
300 P. Krakowiak 450
301 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
302 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
303 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 450
304 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
305 D. i R. Kędziora 375
306 A. Zhussupova 375
307 K. Litwiniak 340
308 T. Tarczyński 340
309 A. i T. Molscy 340
310 K. Stoch 325
311 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
312 K. Taher 275
313 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
314 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
315 M. Gołębiowska 0
316 Fazheli Farhang 0
317 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
318 R. Benš 0
319 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
320 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
321 O. Shaban 0
322 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
323 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
324 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
325 S. Plavac 0
326 E. Melnyk 0
327 P. Drutowski 0
328 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
329 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
330 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
331 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
332 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
333 P. i K. Lis 0
334 M. Kosicki 0
335 M. Byczkowski 0
336 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
337 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
338 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
339 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
340 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
341 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
342 K. Domżała 0
343 S. Górnikowska 0
344 SK Jaroszówka 0
345 D. Zwierzchowski 0
346 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
347 K. Bukład 0
348 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
349 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
350 M. Stoklásková 0
351 R. Špokas 0
352 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
353 A. Polednia 0
354 Ch. Zschache 0
355 M. Tul 0
356 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
357 P. Siuta 0
8531150

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 14-10-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 483035
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 367865
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 361190
4 E., J. i M. Traka 296540
5 Z. Górski 265860
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 206740
7 BMS Group S. Pegza 199740
8 SK Janów Podlaski 189590
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 175550
10 T. Sieradzki 127800
11 K. Goździalski 122205
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 121310
13 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 121265
14 A. Łabędzki 105000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
17 PPH Falba 84920
18 SK Michałów 81210
19 N. Szelągowska 68725
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 67775
21 UAB Žirgo Startas 67250
22 B. Olkowska 67190
23 R. Suchecki 66350
24 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 65340
25 E. & H. Chat 62240
26 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
27 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 61010
28 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 58710
29 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 54950
30 J. Ryżkowski 51035
31 K. Mirpuri 50280
32 K. Rogowski 48870
33 Tersk Stud 48805
34 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 48700
35 S. Popelka 48000
36 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 47730
37 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
38 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
39 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 46850
40 S. Mladenovic 46825
41 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
42 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 44815
43 C. J. Gołaszewski 44485
44 Margot FHU 44230
45 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
46 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42850
47 J. Precliková 42000
48 A. Kovćin 40840
49 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 39900
50 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
51 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36700
52 R. Sumiła 36125
53 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
54 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 34025
55 A. Prytulczyk 33725
56 E. Porębna 32800
57 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
58 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
59 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 30050
60 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
61 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29970
62 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
63 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 28325
64 J. Głowacki 28300
65 O. Braz 28070
66 J. i J. Zalewscy 28050
67 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27525
68 A. Lindahl 27180
69 SK Krasne 26850
70 Niespodzianka 26690
71 M. Dziedzic 25900
72 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 24850
73 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 24200
74 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
75 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
76 A. Wójtowicz 23740
77 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
78 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 23420
79 Euro-Sport Management 22950
80 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
81 T. Nowak 22850
82 P. Wasilewski 22170
83 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 21725
84 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
85 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 21225
86 M. Surtel 21000
87 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
88 M. Falzmann 20875
89 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
90 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 20440
91 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
92 D. Jaskólski 20000
93 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
94 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
95 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
96 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 19380
97 Volteo Horse Service 19315
98 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19075
99 R. Ask 18995
100 P. i J. Łucki 18800
101 inż. J. Travniček 18800
102 T. Ruciński 18700
103 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 18612,5
104 Y. Hamad 18545
105 K. Zakolski 18520
106 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
107 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
108 M. Mularczyk 18380
109 A. Scheele 18000
110 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
111 M. Filipowska 17700
112 M. Stanisławska 17700
113 R. Piwko 17625
114 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 17400
115 A. Kacprzyk 17300
116 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
117 K. Busse 17175
118 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 17075
119 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
120 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
121 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 16755
122 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
123 A. Borkowski 16300
124 B. Dörflinger 16150
125 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 16050
126 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
127 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
128 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
129 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 15500
130 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
131 P. Talarek 14750
132 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 14520
133 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 14500
134 J. Wyrzyk 14410
135 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
136 M. Biały 14300
137 M. i I. Malinowscy 14080
138 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
139 K. Zatloukal 14000
140 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
141 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 13625
142 J. i U. Appel 13575
143 C. Witko 13000
144 E. Krakowiak 13000
145 P. Szmigiel 12800
146 S. Penner 12775
147 M. Alnuaimi 12700
148 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 12550
149 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
150 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
151 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 12225
152 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12200
153 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
154 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
155 G. Jankowska 11600
156 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
157 A. Cieloch 11560
158 A. Omen 11550
159 G. Wikar 11525
160 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
161 J. Mazur 11350
162 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
163 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 11150
164 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
165 K. Urbańczyk 11040
166 F. Neuberg 11000
167 J. Pandel 11000
168 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
169 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10600
170 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 10500
171 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
172 K. Miondlikowski 10250
173 M. Borkowski 10100
174 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 10000
175 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 9860
176 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 9520
177 E. i R. Urbańscy 9325
178 J. Trela 9300
179 BCU Trading LLC 9050
180 P. Odložil 9000
181 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 8800
182 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
183 M. Przączak 8625
184 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
185 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 8575
186 P. Frejlich 8500
187 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 8405
188 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
189 A. Wyrzyk 8335
190 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
191 K. Záhora 8000
192 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
193 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
194 G. Sęczek 7640
195 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
196 J. Zalewski 7550
197 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
198 E. Lasota 7300
199 R. Świątek 7100
200 T. Pastuszka 7062,5
201 G. Kogut 7000
202 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
203 G. Miszkiel 6800
204 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
205 T. Sobierajski 6675
206 Artur Nicpoń 6500
207 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
208 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
209 K. Kozłowska 6390
210 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
211 J. Szumigowska 6150
212 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
213 V. Vocetka 6000
214 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 6000
215 A. Kocińska 5930
216 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
217 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5775
218 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 5680
219 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
220 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
221 G. Lishchuk 5525
222 B. Dąbrowski 5500
223 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
224 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
225 R. Ptach 5210
226 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5200
227 B. Głowacki 5100
228 K. i M. Mazur 5100
229 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
230 D. Kübbeler 5000
231 D. Ostatek 4900
232 W. Krzemiński 4800
233 D. Milinkovic 4700
234 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
235 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4500
236 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
237 P. Głowacki 4240
238 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
239 J. Soska 4150
240 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4080
241 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
242 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3820
243 SK Iwno 3725
244 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 3700
245 H. Vesela 3600
246 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
247 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
248 A. Dziuba 3500
249 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
250 J. Velechovská 3200
251 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
252 M. Vlcek 3000
253 M. Rogowska 2900
254 S. Edri 2775
255 P. Falzmann 2710
256 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
257 K. Zawiliński 2700
258 A. Mika 2600
259 S. Ivashchenko 2600
260 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
261 M. Harari 2600
262 Y. Nikles 2500
263 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
264 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2400
265 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
266 Vasury Kolesa 2100
267 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
268 P. Karlik 2000
269 G. Łątka 1920
270 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
271 K. Kamińska 1750
272 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
273 J. Kartus 1600
274 N. Jirásková 1600
275 A. Gągała 1600
276 Leram s.r.o. 1500
277 F. Dill 1500
278 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
279 R. Petrikas 1350
280 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 1025
281 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
282 P. Golonka 1000
283 S. Rzadkosz 1000
284 Crows s.r.o. 1000
285 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
286 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
287 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
288 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
289 S. Pircher 800
290 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
291 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
292 V. Timoshenko 650
293 D. Kwiatkowski 550
294 B. Radzikowski 450
295 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
296 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
297 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
298 P. Krakowiak 450
299 R. Szpar 450
300 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
301 A. Zhussupova 375
302 D. i R. Kędziora 375
303 A. i T. Molscy 340
304 T. Tarczyński 340
305 K. Litwiniak 340
306 K. Stoch 325
307 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
308 K. Taher 275
309 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
310 O. Shaban 0
311 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
312 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
313 E. Melnyk 0
314 M. Gołębiowska 0
315 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
316 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
317 Fazheli Farhang 0
318 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
319 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
320 M. Kosicki 0
321 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 0
322 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
323 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
324 T. Wicher 0
325 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
326 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
327 K. Domżała 0
328 S. Górnikowska 0
329 P. i K. Lis 0
330 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
331 M. Byczkowski 0
332 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
333 SK Jaroszówka 0
334 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
335 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
336 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
337 D. Zwierzchowski 0
338 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
339 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
340 S. Plavac 0
341 P. Drutowski 0
342 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
343 M. Stoklásková 0
344 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
345 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
346 K. Bukład 0
347 R. Špokas 0
348 R. Benš 0
349 A. Polednia 0
350 M. Tul 0
351 P. Siuta 0
352 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
353 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
354 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
355 Ch. Zschache 0
8036475

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 07-10-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 465260
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 361665
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 350750
4 E., J. i M. Traka 295890
5 Z. Górski 252875
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 199940
7 BMS Group S. Pegza 199740
8 SK Janów Podlaski 187890
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 172150
10 T. Sieradzki 126300
11 K. Goździalski 122205
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 120900
13 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 117710
14 Wrbna Racing 103000
15 A. Łabędzki 100000
16 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
17 PPH Falba 84470
18 SK Michałów 75710
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 67250
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 66475
21 B. Olkowska 64190
22 E. & H. Chat 62240
23 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
24 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 61010
25 N. Szelągowska 57975
26 R. Suchecki 55350
27 J. Ryżkowski 51035
28 K. Mirpuri 50280
29 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 49710
30 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 49390
31 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 48700
32 S. Popelka 48000
33 Tersk Stud 47445
34 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
35 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
36 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 46850
37 K. Rogowski 46750
38 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
39 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 45200
40 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 44815
41 C. J. Gołaszewski 44485
42 Margot FHU 44230
43 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
44 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42850
45 S. Mladenovic 42725
46 J. Precliková 42000
47 A. Kovćin 40840
48 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39530
49 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 39100
50 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
51 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36700
52 R. Sumiła 36125
53 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
54 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 34025
55 A. Prytulczyk 33725
56 E. Porębna 32800
57 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
58 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
59 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
60 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29970
61 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
62 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 28325
63 J. Głowacki 28300
64 O. Braz 28070
65 J. i J. Zalewscy 28050
66 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27525
67 A. Lindahl 27180
68 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 26950
69 Niespodzianka 26690
70 M. Dziedzic 25900
71 SK Krasne 24850
72 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
73 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
74 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23875
75 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
76 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 23420
77 Euro-Sport Management 22950
78 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
79 T. Nowak 22850
80 A. Wójtowicz 22380
81 P. Wasilewski 21720
82 M. Surtel 21000
83 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
84 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 20900
85 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 20650
86 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 20440
87 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
88 M. Falzmann 20345
89 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
90 D. Jaskólski 20000
91 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
92 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
93 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 19380
94 Volteo Horse Service 19315
95 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19075
96 R. Ask 18995
97 inż. J. Travniček 18800
98 T. Ruciński 18700
99 Y. Hamad 18545
100 K. Zakolski 18520
101 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
102 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
103 M. Mularczyk 18380
104 A. Scheele 18000
105 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
106 M. Filipowska 17700
107 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 17350
108 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 17312,5
109 A. Kacprzyk 17300
110 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
111 K. Busse 17175
112 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 17075
113 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
114 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
115 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
116 A. Borkowski 16300
117 B. Dörflinger 16150
118 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
119 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15900
120 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
121 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 15500
122 R. Piwko 15125
123 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
124 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 15000
125 P. Talarek 14750
126 M. Stanisławska 14700
127 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 14520
128 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 14500
129 J. Wyrzyk 14410
130 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
131 M. i I. Malinowscy 14080
132 K. Zatloukal 14000
133 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
134 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
135 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 13625
136 J. i U. Appel 13575
137 M. Biały 13400
138 E. Krakowiak 13000
139 C. Witko 13000
140 S. Penner 12775
141 M. Alnuaimi 12700
142 P. i J. Łucki 12300
143 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 12225
144 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
145 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 12100
146 P. Szmigiel 12050
147 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12000
148 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
149 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
150 A. Cieloch 11560
151 G. Wikar 11525
152 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
153 J. Mazur 11350
154 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
155 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 11150
156 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
157 K. Urbańczyk 11040
158 F. Neuberg 11000
159 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
160 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10600
161 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
162 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 10500
163 K. Miondlikowski 10250
164 M. Borkowski 10100
165 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 10000
166 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 9955
167 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 9900
168 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 9860
169 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 9550
170 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 9520
171 E. i R. Urbańscy 9325
172 J. Trela 9300
173 P. Odložil 9000
174 A. Omen 8950
175 M. Przączak 8625
176 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 8600
177 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 8575
178 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
179 BCU Trading LLC 8400
180 A. Wyrzyk 8335
181 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
182 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
183 K. Záhora 8000
184 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7725
185 G. Sęczek 7640
186 J. Zalewski 7550
187 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
188 E. Lasota 7300
189 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7140
190 T. Pastuszka 7062,5
191 G. Kogut 7000
192 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
193 G. Miszkiel 6800
194 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
195 T. Sobierajski 6675
196 G. Jankowska 6600
197 R. Świątek 6600
198 Artur Nicpoń 6500
199 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
200 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 6475
201 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
202 K. Kozłowska 6390
203 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 6340
204 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
205 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
206 V. Vocetka 6000
207 Alfred F. Laskowski 6000
208 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 6000
209 A. Kocińska 5930
210 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
211 P. Frejlich 5780
212 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5775
213 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 5680
214 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 5600
215 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
216 J. Szumigowska 5600
217 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
218 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
219 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
220 G. Lishchuk 5200
221 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5200
222 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
223 B. Dąbrowski 5000
224 J. Pandel 5000
225 D. Kübbeler 5000
226 D. Ostatek 4900
227 W. Krzemiński 4800
228 D. Milinkovic 4700
229 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
230 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4500
231 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
232 P. Głowacki 4240
233 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4080
234 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
235 K. i M. Mazur 3800
236 SK Iwno 3725
237 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 3700
238 H. Vesela 3600
239 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
240 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 3575
241 A. Dziuba 3500
242 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3480
243 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
244 J. Velechovská 3200
245 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
246 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 3100
247 M. Vlcek 3000
248 M. Rogowska 2900
249 S. Edri 2775
250 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
251 K. Zawiliński 2700
252 S. Ivashchenko 2600
253 M. Harari 2600
254 A. Mika 2600
255 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
256 Y. Nikles 2500
257 R. Ptach 2490
258 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
259 B. Głowacki 2380
260 Vasury Kolesa 2100
261 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
262 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
263 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
264 P. Karlik 2000
265 G. Łątka 1920
266 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1900
267 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
268 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
269 P. Falzmann 1650
270 N. Jirásková 1600
271 J. Kartus 1600
272 A. Gągała 1600
273 Leram s.r.o. 1500
274 F. Dill 1500
275 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
276 R. Petrikas 1350
277 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 1025
278 Crows s.r.o. 1000
279 P. Golonka 1000
280 S. Rzadkosz 1000
281 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
282 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
283 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
284 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
285 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
286 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
287 S. Pircher 800
288 K. Kamińska 750
289 V. Timoshenko 650
290 D. Kwiatkowski 550
291 P. Krakowiak 450
292 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
293 B. Radzikowski 450
294 R. Szpar 450
295 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
296 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
297 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
298 D. i R. Kędziora 375
299 A. Zhussupova 375
300 K. Litwiniak 340
301 A. i T. Molscy 340
302 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
303 K. Stoch 325
304 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
305 K. Taher 275
306 J. Soska 250
307 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
308 M. Stoklásková 0
309 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
310 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
311 Fazheli Farhang 0
312 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
313 S. Plavac 0
314 M. Gołębiowska 0
315 P. Drutowski 0
316 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
317 O. Shaban 0
318 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
319 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
320 P. Siuta 0
321 E. Melnyk 0
322 M. Tul 0
323 A. Polednia 0
324 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
325 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
326 R. Špokas 0
327 Ch. Zschache 0
328 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
329 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
330 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
331 M. Kosicki 0
332 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
333 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 0
334 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
335 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
336 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
337 R. Benš 0
338 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
339 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
340 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
341 K. Domżała 0
342 S. Górnikowska 0
343 SK Jaroszówka 0
344 K. Bukład 0
345 P. i K. Lis 0
346 M. Byczkowski 0
347 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
348 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
349 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
350 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
351 T. Wicher 0
352 D. Zwierzchowski 0
353 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
7743500

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 30-09-2019

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 454660
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 349045
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 341110
4 E., J. i M. Traka 295890
5 Z. Górski 237475
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 199940
7 BMS Group S. Pegza 192540
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 161670
9 SK Janów Podlaski 154390
10 T. Sieradzki 126300
11 K. Goździalski 122205
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 119350
13 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 115710
14 Wrbna Racing 103000
15 A. Łabędzki 100000
16 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
17 PPH Falba 84470
18 SK Michałów 75710
19 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 66475
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 64250
21 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
22 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 61010
23 N. Szelągowska 57975
24 R. Suchecki 55350
25 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 49390
26 K. Mirpuri 49380
27 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 48700
28 S. Popelka 48000
29 Tersk Stud 47445
30 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
31 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
32 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 46850
33 K. Rogowski 46300
34 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
35 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 45200
36 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 44815
37 Margot FHU 44230
38 B. Olkowska 44190
39 J. Ryżkowski 43055
40 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42850
41 S. Mladenovic 42725
42 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 42550
43 J. Precliková 42000
44 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 40710
45 A. Kovćin 40465
46 E. & H. Chat 39520
47 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
48 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 38350
49 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
50 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36700
51 R. Sumiła 35800
52 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
53 C. J. Gołaszewski 34485
54 A. Prytulczyk 33500
55 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 33125
56 E. Porębna 32800
57 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
58 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
59 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
60 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
61 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
62 O. Braz 28070
63 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27525
64 J. Głowacki 27200
65 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 26950
66 Niespodzianka 26690
67 M. Dziedzic 25900
68 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 25825
69 SK Krasne 24850
70 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
71 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
72 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23875
73 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
74 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 23420
75 A. Lindahl 23180
76 Euro-Sport Management 22950
77 T. Nowak 22850
78 A. Wójtowicz 22380
79 P. Wasilewski 21720
80 M. Surtel 21000
81 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
82 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 20650
83 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
84 M. Falzmann 20345
85 J. i J. Zalewscy 20050
86 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
87 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
88 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 19600
89 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
90 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 19380
91 Volteo Horse Service 19315
92 R. Ask 18995
93 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 18850
94 inż. J. Travniček 18800
95 T. Ruciński 18700
96 Y. Hamad 18545
97 K. Zakolski 18520
98 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
99 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
100 M. Mularczyk 18380
101 A. Scheele 18000
102 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
103 M. Filipowska 17700
104 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 17350
105 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 17312,5
106 A. Kacprzyk 17300
107 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
108 K. Busse 17175
109 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
110 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
111 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
112 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
113 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15900
114 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
115 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
116 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 15500
117 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 15400
118 R. Piwko 15125
119 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
120 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 15000
121 M. Stanisławska 14700
122 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 14520
123 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 14500
124 J. Wyrzyk 14410
125 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
126 M. i I. Malinowscy 14080
127 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
128 K. Zatloukal 14000
129 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
130 J. i U. Appel 13575
131 M. Biały 13400
132 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 13175
133 C. Witko 13000
134 M. Alnuaimi 12700
135 P. i J. Łucki 12300
136 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 12225
137 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
138 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 12100
139 P. Szmigiel 12050
140 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
141 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12000
142 A. Cieloch 11560
143 G. Wikar 11525
144 S. Penner 11475
145 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
146 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
147 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 11150
148 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
149 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
150 K. Urbańczyk 11040
151 D. Jaskólski 11000
152 F. Neuberg 11000
153 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
154 P. Talarek 10670
155 B. Dörflinger 10650
156 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10600
157 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 10575
158 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
159 J. Mazur 10350
160 K. Miondlikowski 10250
161 M. Borkowski 10100
162 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 9900
163 A. Borkowski 9800
164 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 9520
165 E. Krakowiak 9000
166 E. i R. Urbańscy 9000
167 P. Odložil 9000
168 A. Omen 8950
169 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8650
170 M. Przączak 8625
171 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 8600
172 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 8575
173 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
174 BCU Trading LLC 8400
175 A. Wyrzyk 8335
176 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
177 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
178 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
179 K. Záhora 8000
180 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 7900
181 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7725
182 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7695
183 J. Zalewski 7550
184 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
185 E. Lasota 7300
186 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7140
187 T. Pastuszka 7062,5
188 G. Kogut 7000
189 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
190 G. Miszkiel 6800
191 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
192 G. Jankowska 6600
193 R. Świątek 6600
194 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
195 Artur Nicpoń 6500
196 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 6475
197 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
198 K. Kozłowska 6390
199 T. Sobierajski 6350
200 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
201 V. Vocetka 6000
202 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 6000
203 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
204 Alfred F. Laskowski 6000
205 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 6000
206 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
207 J. Szumigowska 5600
208 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
209 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 5600
210 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
211 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
212 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
213 G. Lishchuk 5200
214 P. Frejlich 5100
215 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
216 B. Dąbrowski 5000
217 D. Kübbeler 5000
218 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 5000
219 J. Pandel 5000
220 D. Ostatek 4900
221 W. Krzemiński 4800
222 D. Milinkovic 4700
223 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
224 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4500
225 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 4475
226 P. Głowacki 4240
227 A. Kocińska 4130
228 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
229 K. i M. Mazur 3800
230 SK Iwno 3725
231 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 3700
232 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
233 H. Vesela 3600
234 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
235 A. Dziuba 3500
236 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3480
237 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
238 J. Velechovská 3200
239 G. Sęczek 3140
240 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 3100
241 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
242 M. Vlcek 3000
243 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 2925
244 M. Rogowska 2900
245 J. Trela 2800
246 S. Edri 2775
247 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
248 A. Mika 2600
249 M. Harari 2600
250 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2600
251 Y. Nikles 2500
252 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
253 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
254 R. Ptach 2490
255 B. Głowacki 2380
256 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
257 Vasury Kolesa 2100
258 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
259 P. Karlik 2000
260 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
261 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
262 G. Łątka 1920
263 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1900
264 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
265 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
266 P. Falzmann 1650
267 A. Gągała 1600
268 J. Kartus 1600
269 N. Jirásková 1600
270 Leram s.r.o. 1500
271 F. Dill 1500
272 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
273 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
274 R. Petrikas 1350
275 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 1025
276 P. Golonka 1000
277 S. Rzadkosz 1000
278 Crows s.r.o. 1000
279 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
280 K. Zawiliński 900
281 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
282 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
283 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
284 S. Pircher 800
285 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
286 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
287 K. Kamińska 750
288 D. Kwiatkowski 550
289 P. Krakowiak 450
290 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
291 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
292 B. Radzikowski 450
293 R. Szpar 450
294 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
295 D. i R. Kędziora 375
296 A. Zhussupova 375
297 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
298 A. i T. Molscy 340
299 K. Litwiniak 340
300 K. Stoch 325
301 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
302 K. Taher 275
303 J. Soska 250
304 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
305 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
306 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 0
307 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
308 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
309 Ch. Zschache 0
310 K. Bukład 0
311 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
312 T. Wicher 0
313 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
314 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
315 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
316 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
317 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
318 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
319 R. Benš 0
320 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
321 K. Domżała 0
322 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
323 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
324 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
325 M. Stoklásková 0
326 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
327 P. i K. Lis 0
328 M. Byczkowski 0
329 V. Timoshenko 0
330 S. Plavac 0
331 P. Drutowski 0
332 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
333 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
334 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
335 E. Melnyk 0
336 S. Górnikowska 0
337 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
338 D. Zwierzchowski 0
339 S. Ivashchenko 0
340 O. Shaban 0
341 SK Jaroszówka 0
342 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
343 Fazheli Farhang 0
344 M. Gołębiowska 0
345 R. Špokas 0
346 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
347 A. Polednia 0
348 M. Tul 0
349 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
350 P. Siuta 0
351 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
352 M. Kosicki 0
7450400

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 23-09-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 331155
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 324860
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 296845
4 E., J. i M. Traka 283290
5 Z. Górski 234415
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 198140
7 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 156230
8 SK Janów Podlaski 154390
9 BMS Group S. Pegza 134340
10 T. Sieradzki 126300
11 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 118450
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 115710
13 Wrbna Racing 103000
14 A. Łabędzki 100000
15 PPH Falba 84470
16 K. Goździalski 81505
17 SK Michałów 75710
18 UAB Žirgo Startas 64250
19 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 63875
20 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 60110
21 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 58800
22 R. Suchecki 55350
23 N. Szelągowska 50825
24 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
25 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 48700
26 S. Popelka 48000
27 Tersk Stud 47445
28 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
29 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
30 Margot FHU 44230
31 B. Olkowska 44190
32 K. Rogowski 43250
33 J. Ryżkowski 43055
34 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 43015
35 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42850
36 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 42550
37 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 42275
38 J. Precliková 42000
39 K. Mirpuri 41380
40 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 41105
41 A. Kovćin 40465
42 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 40250
43 E. & H. Chat 39520
44 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
45 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 38350
46 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
47 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 36960
48 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36050
49 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
50 C. J. Gołaszewski 34485
51 S. Mladenovic 33225
52 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 33125
53 E. Porębna 32800
54 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
55 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
56 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
57 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
58 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
59 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 29390
60 R. Sumiła 29300
61 O. Braz 28070
62 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27525
63 J. Głowacki 27200
64 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 26950
65 Niespodzianka 26690
66 SK Krasne 24850
67 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
68 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
69 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23875
70 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
71 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 23420
72 A. Lindahl 23180
73 T. Nowak 22850
74 A. Prytulczyk 22500
75 P. Wasilewski 21720
76 A. Wójtowicz 21700
77 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
78 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 20650
79 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
80 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 19600
81 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
82 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
83 J. i J. Zalewscy 19400
84 Volteo Horse Service 19315
85 R. Ask 18995
86 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 18850
87 M. Falzmann 18845
88 inż. J. Travniček 18800
89 T. Ruciński 18700
90 Y. Hamad 18545
91 K. Zakolski 18520
92 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
93 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
94 M. Dziedzic 18400
95 M. Mularczyk 18380
96 M. Surtel 18000
97 A. Scheele 18000
98 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 17880
99 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
100 M. Filipowska 17700
101 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 17350
102 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
103 K. Busse 17175
104 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
105 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
106 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 16825
107 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 16662,5
108 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
109 A. Kacprzyk 16400
110 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 16400
111 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
112 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
113 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15900
114 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
115 Euro-Sport Management 15450
116 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 15400
117 R. Piwko 15125
118 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
119 M. Stanisławska 14700
120 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 14520
121 J. Wyrzyk 14410
122 K. Zatloukal 14000
123 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
124 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13500
125 M. Biały 13400
126 C. Witko 13000
127 M. i I. Malinowscy 12720
128 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12700
129 J. i U. Appel 12475
130 P. i J. Łucki 12300
131 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
132 P. Szmigiel 12050
133 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
134 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
135 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12000
136 A. Cieloch 11560
137 G. Wikar 11525
138 S. Penner 11475
139 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
140 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
141 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 11150
142 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
143 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
144 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
145 F. Neuberg 11000
146 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 10925
147 K. Urbańczyk 10815
148 B. Dörflinger 10650
149 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10600
150 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
151 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 10455
152 J. Mazur 10350
153 K. Miondlikowski 10250
154 M. Borkowski 10100
155 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 9900
156 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 9825
157 A. Borkowski 9800
158 P. Odložil 9000
159 E. i R. Urbańscy 9000
160 E. Krakowiak 9000
161 A. Omen 8950
162 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8650
163 M. Przączak 8625
164 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 8600
165 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
166 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 8500
167 BCU Trading LLC 8400
168 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
169 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
170 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
171 D. Jaskólski 8000
172 K. Záhora 8000
173 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7725
174 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7695
175 J. Zalewski 7550
176 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
177 E. Lasota 7300
178 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 7275
179 M. Alnuaimi 7200
180 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7140
181 T. Pastuszka 7062,5
182 G. Kogut 7000
183 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
184 G. Miszkiel 6800
185 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
186 A. Wyrzyk 6650
187 G. Jankowska 6600
188 R. Świątek 6600
189 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
190 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
191 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 6500
192 Artur Nicpoń 6500
193 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 6475
194 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
195 K. Kozłowska 6390
196 T. Sobierajski 6350
197 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
198 P. Talarek 6170
199 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
200 Alfred F. Laskowski 6000
201 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 6000
202 V. Vocetka 6000
203 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
204 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 5600
205 J. Szumigowska 5600
206 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
207 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
208 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
209 A. Bujakiewicz 5400
210 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
211 P. Frejlich 5100
212 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
213 B. Dąbrowski 5000
214 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 5000
215 D. Kübbeler 5000
216 J. Pandel 5000
217 D. Ostatek 4900
218 W. Krzemiński 4800
219 D. Milinkovic 4700
220 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
221 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4500
222 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 4475
223 P. Głowacki 4240
224 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 4200
225 A. Kocińska 4130
226 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
227 SK Iwno 3725
228 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 3700
229 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
230 H. Vesela 3600
231 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
232 A. Dziuba 3500
233 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
234 J. Velechovská 3200
235 G. Sęczek 3140
236 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 3100
237 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
238 K. i M. Mazur 3050
239 M. Vlcek 3000
240 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 2930
241 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 2925
242 M. Rogowska 2900
243 J. Trela 2800
244 S. Edri 2775
245 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
246 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2600
247 M. Harari 2600
248 A. Mika 2600
249 Y. Nikles 2500
250 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
251 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
252 R. Ptach 2490
253 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
254 B. Głowacki 2380
255 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
256 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
257 Vasury Kolesa 2100
258 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
259 P. Karlik 2000
260 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
261 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1900
262 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
263 J. Kartus 1600
264 N. Jirásková 1600
265 A. Gągała 1600
266 F. Dill 1500
267 Leram s.r.o. 1500
268 G. Łątka 1470
269 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
270 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
271 R. Petrikas 1350
272 S. Rzadkosz 1000
273 P. Golonka 1000
274 Crows s.r.o. 1000
275 K. Zawiliński 900
276 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
277 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
278 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
279 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
280 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
281 S. Pircher 800
282 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
283 K. Kamińska 750
284 P. Falzmann 750
285 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 650
286 D. Kwiatkowski 550
287 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
288 B. Radzikowski 450
289 R. Szpar 450
290 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
291 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
292 D. i R. Kędziora 375
293 A. Zhussupova 375
294 K. Litwiniak 340
295 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
296 A. i T. Molscy 340
297 K. Stoch 325
298 K. Taher 275
299 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
300 J. Soska 250
301 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
302 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
303 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
304 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
305 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
306 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
307 M. Kosicki 0
308 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 0
309 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
310 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
311 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
312 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
313 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
314 K. Domżała 0
315 S. Górnikowska 0
316 SK Jaroszówka 0
317 P. i K. Lis 0
318 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
319 M. Byczkowski 0
320 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
321 S. Plavac 0
322 P. Drutowski 0
323 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
324 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
325 D. Zwierzchowski 0
326 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
327 M. Stoklásková 0
328 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
329 S. Ivashchenko 0
330 V. Timoshenko 0
331 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
332 K. Bukład 0
333 M. Tul 0
334 T. Wicher 0
335 P. Siuta 0
336 A. Polednia 0
337 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
338 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
339 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
340 Ch. Zschache 0
341 R. Špokas 0
342 R. Benš 0
343 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
344 O. Shaban 0
345 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
346 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
347 M. Gołębiowska 0
348 E. Melnyk 0
349 Fazheli Farhang 0
6895475

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 16-09-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 319855
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 314960
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 296845
4 E., J. i M. Traka 282640
5 Z. Górski 233185
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 175420
7 SK Janów Podlaski 154390
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 138155
9 BMS Group S. Pegza 134340
10 T. Sieradzki 126300
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 113250
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 110250
13 Wrbna Racing 103000
14 A. Łabędzki 97500
15 PPH Falba 84470
16 K. Goździalski 81505
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 63875
18 SK Michałów 61710
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 60500
20 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 58800
21 R. Suchecki 51650
22 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
23 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 49510
24 S. Popelka 48000
25 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
26 N. Szelągowska 46925
27 Tersk Stud 46830
28 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
29 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 44700
30 Margot FHU 44230
31 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 42640
32 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 42550
33 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42170
34 J. Precliková 42000
35 K. Rogowski 41130
36 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 40250
37 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 39675
38 E. & H. Chat 39520
39 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
40 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 39105
41 J. Ryżkowski 37410
42 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
43 B. Olkowska 36690
44 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 36550
45 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 36510
46 A. Kovćin 36225
47 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36050
48 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
49 C. J. Gołaszewski 34485
50 S. Mladenovic 33225
51 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
52 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
53 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 31625
54 E. Porębna 31300
55 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
56 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
57 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
58 O. Braz 28070
59 R. Sumiła 28000
60 K. Mirpuri 27830
61 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 27590
62 J. Głowacki 27200
63 Niespodzianka 26690
64 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 25450
65 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
66 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
67 A. Lindahl 23180
68 T. Nowak 22850
69 A. Prytulczyk 22500
70 P. Wasilewski 21720
71 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
72 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 20875
73 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
74 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
75 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 19525
76 J. i J. Zalewscy 19400
77 Volteo Horse Service 19315
78 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 19075
79 R. Ask 18995
80 inż. J. Travniček 18800
81 T. Ruciński 18700
82 Y. Hamad 18545
83 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
84 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
85 M. Dziedzic 18400
86 M. Mularczyk 18380
87 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 18375
88 M. Surtel 18000
89 A. Scheele 18000
90 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 17880
91 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
92 SK Krasne 17850
93 M. Filipowska 17375
94 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
95 K. Busse 17175
96 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
97 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
98 A. Wójtowicz 17000
99 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 16825
100 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 16662,5
101 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
102 A. Kacprzyk 16400
103 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
104 M. Falzmann 15975
105 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15900
106 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
107 Euro-Sport Management 15450
108 K. Zakolski 15240
109 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
110 R. Piwko 14800
111 M. Stanisławska 14700
112 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14320
113 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 14300
114 K. Zatloukal 14000
115 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
116 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13500
117 M. Biały 13400
118 J. Wyrzyk 13350
119 C. Witko 13000
120 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12820
121 M. i I. Malinowscy 12720
122 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12700
123 J. i U. Appel 12475
124 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 12400
125 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
126 P. Szmigiel 12050
127 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
128 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
129 S. Penner 11475
130 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
131 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11150
132 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
133 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
134 F. Neuberg 11000
135 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
136 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
137 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 10925
138 B. Dörflinger 10650
139 G. Wikar 10525
140 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 10520
141 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
142 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
143 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 10455
144 J. Mazur 10350
145 K. Urbańczyk 10265
146 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9900
147 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 9850
148 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 9175
149 P. Odložil 9000
150 E. Krakowiak 9000
151 E. i R. Urbańscy 9000
152 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 8900
153 M. Przączak 8625
154 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 8600
155 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
156 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 8500
157 BCU Trading LLC 8400
158 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
159 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
160 K. Záhora 8000
161 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
162 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8000
163 D. Jaskólski 8000
164 A. Borkowski 7800
165 M. Borkowski 7700
166 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7695
167 A. Omen 7650
168 J. Zalewski 7550
169 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
170 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
171 P. i J. Łucki 7300
172 E. Lasota 7300
173 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 7275
174 M. Alnuaimi 7200
175 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7140
176 G. Kogut 7000
177 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
178 G. Miszkiel 6800
179 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
180 R. Świątek 6600
181 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
182 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
183 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 6500
184 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 6475
185 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
186 K. Kozłowska 6390
187 T. Pastuszka 6362,5
188 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 6360
189 T. Sobierajski 6350
190 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
191 P. Talarek 6170
192 V. Vocetka 6000
193 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
194 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
195 J. Szumigowska 5600
196 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
197 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
198 A. Bujakiewicz 5400
199 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
200 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
201 K. Miondlikowski 5250
202 P. Frejlich 5100
203 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
204 B. Dąbrowski 5000
205 J. Pandel 5000
206 D. Kübbeler 5000
207 Alfred F. Laskowski 5000
208 D. Ostatek 4900
209 W. Krzemiński 4800
210 A. Cieloch 4760
211 D. Milinkovic 4700
212 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
213 G. Jankowska 4500
214 Artur Nicpoń 4500
215 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 4475
216 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4420
217 P. Głowacki 4240
218 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 4200
219 A. Kocińska 4130
220 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
221 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
222 SK Iwno 3725
223 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
224 H. Vesela 3600
225 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
226 A. Dziuba 3500
227 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
228 J. Velechovská 3200
229 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 3200
230 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
231 K. i M. Mazur 3050
232 A. Wyrzyk 3050
233 M. Vlcek 3000
234 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 2925
235 M. Rogowska 2900
236 J. Trela 2800
237 S. Edri 2775
238 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
239 M. i M. Wnorowscy 2700
240 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 2700
241 M. Harari 2600
242 Y. Nikles 2500
243 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
244 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 2480
245 B. Głowacki 2380
246 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
247 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
248 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 2200
249 Vasury Kolesa 2100
250 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
251 P. Karlik 2000
252 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
253 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
254 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
255 G. Sęczek 1780
256 A. Gągała 1600
257 N. Jirásková 1600
258 J. Kartus 1600
259 Leram s.r.o. 1500
260 F. Dill 1500
261 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1450
262 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
263 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
264 R. Petrikas 1350
265 G. Łątka 1130
266 R. Ptach 1130
267 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
268 P. Golonka 1000
269 S. Rzadkosz 1000
270 Crows s.r.o. 1000
271 K. Zawiliński 900
272 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
273 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
274 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 900
275 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
276 S. Pircher 800
277 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
278 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
279 P. Falzmann 750
280 K. Kamińska 750
281 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 650
282 D. Kwiatkowski 550
283 R. Szpar 450
284 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
285 B. Radzikowski 450
286 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
287 D. i R. Kędziora 375
288 A. Zhussupova 375
289 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
290 K. Litwiniak 340
291 A. i T. Molscy 340
292 K. Stoch 325
293 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
294 K. Taher 275
295 J. Soska 250
296 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
297 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
298 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
299 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
300 M. Kosicki 0
301 R. Benš 0
302 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
303 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
304 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
305 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
306 P. i K. Lis 0
307 M. Byczkowski 0
308 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
309 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
310 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
311 A. Mika 0
312 K. Domżała 0
313 S. Górnikowska 0
314 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
315 SK Jaroszówka 0
316 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
317 D. Zwierzchowski 0
318 S. Ivashchenko 0
319 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
320 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
321 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
322 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
323 P. Siuta 0
324 S. Plavac 0
325 P. Drutowski 0
326 Fazheli Farhang 0
327 M. Tul 0
328 A. Polednia 0
329 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0
330 M. Gołębiowska 0
331 R. Špokas 0
332 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 0
333 O. Shaban 0
334 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
335 K. Bukład 0
336 E. Melnyk 0
337 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
338 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
339 Ch. Zschache 0
340 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
341 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
342 V. Timoshenko 0
343 M. Stoklásková 0
344 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
6553325

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 09-09-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 317655
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 314960
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 286745
4 E., J. i M. Traka 280840
5 Z. Górski 226895
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 175420
7 SK Janów Podlaski 137770
8 BMS Group S. Pegza 134340
9 T. Sieradzki 126300
10 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 125120
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 113250
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 103450
13 Wrbna Racing 103000
14 A. Łabędzki 97500
15 PPH Falba 84470
16 K. Goździalski 81505
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 63875
18 SK Michałów 61710
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 60500
20 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 58050
21 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
22 S. Popelka 48000
23 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
24 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
25 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 44700
26 N. Szelągowska 44675
27 Margot FHU 44230
28 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 42190
29 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 42010
30 J. Precliková 42000
31 R. Suchecki 41050
32 K. Rogowski 40805
33 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 40250
34 Tersk Stud 40030
35 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
36 J. Ryżkowski 37410
37 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
38 E. & H. Chat 36800
39 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 36505
40 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 36175
41 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
42 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 34710
43 C. J. Gołaszewski 34485
44 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 33250
45 A. Kovćin 33225
46 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
47 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
48 S. Mladenovic 32575
49 B. Olkowska 32450
50 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 31875
51 E. Porębna 30800
52 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
53 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
54 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
55 O. Braz 28070
56 K. Mirpuri 27830
57 R. Sumiła 27675
58 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 27590
59 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 25450
60 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
61 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
62 A. Lindahl 23180
63 T. Nowak 22850
64 A. Prytulczyk 22500
65 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 22175
66 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
67 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 20875
68 P. Wasilewski 20070
69 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
70 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 19945
71 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
72 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 19525
73 J. i J. Zalewscy 19400
74 J. Głowacki 19400
75 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 19075
76 R. Ask 18995
77 Volteo Horse Service 18990
78 inż. J. Travniček 18800
79 T. Ruciński 18700
80 Y. Hamad 18545
81 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
82 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
83 M. Mularczyk 18380
84 M. Metza-Jodłowska 18200
85 M. Surtel 18000
86 A. Scheele 18000
87 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
88 SK Krasne 17850
89 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 17475
90 M. Filipowska 17375
91 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
92 K. Busse 17175
93 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
94 A. Wójtowicz 17000
95 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
96 A. Kacprzyk 16400
97 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
98 M. Falzmann 15975
99 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
100 Euro-Sport Management 15450
101 R. Piwko 15300
102 K. Zakolski 15240
103 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 15155
104 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
105 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15000
106 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 14880
107 M. Stanisławska 14700
108 Niespodzianka 14410
109 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14320
110 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 14300
111 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 14062,5
112 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
113 K. Zatloukal 14000
114 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13500
115 M. Biały 13400
116 J. Wyrzyk 13350
117 C. Witko 13000
118 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12820
119 M. i I. Malinowscy 12720
120 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12700
121 J. i U. Appel 12475
122 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 12400
123 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
124 P. Szmigiel 12050
125 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
126 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
127 M. Dziedzic 11900
128 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
129 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11150
130 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
131 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
132 F. Neuberg 11000
133 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
134 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 10925
135 B. Dörflinger 10650
136 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 10520
137 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
138 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
139 S. Penner 10450
140 J. Mazur 10350
141 K. Urbańczyk 10265
142 G. Wikar 10200
143 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9900
144 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 9850
145 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 9355
146 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 9000
147 P. Odložil 9000
148 E. Krakowiak 9000
149 E. i R. Urbańscy 9000
150 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 8900
151 M. Przączak 8625
152 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
153 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 8500
154 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
155 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
156 D. Jaskólski 8000
157 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
158 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8000
159 K. Záhora 8000
160 A. Borkowski 7800
161 M. Borkowski 7700
162 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 7675
163 A. Omen 7650
164 J. Zalewski 7550
165 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
166 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
167 E. Lasota 7300
168 P. i J. Łucki 7300
169 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 7275
170 M. Alnuaimi 7200
171 G. Kogut 7000
172 G. Miszkiel 6800
173 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 6795
174 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
175 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
176 R. Świątek 6600
177 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
178 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
179 K. Kozłowska 6390
180 T. Pastuszka 6362,5
181 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 6360
182 T. Sobierajski 6350
183 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
184 P. Talarek 6170
185 V. Vocetka 6000
186 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
187 BCU Trading LLC 5800
188 J. Szumigowska 5600
189 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
190 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
191 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
192 A. Bujakiewicz 5400
193 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
194 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
195 K. Miondlikowski 5250
196 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 5175
197 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
198 D. Kübbeler 5000
199 Alfred F. Laskowski 5000
200 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 5000
201 B. Dąbrowski 5000
202 J. Pandel 5000
203 D. Ostatek 4900
204 W. Krzemiński 4800
205 A. Cieloch 4760
206 D. Milinkovic 4700
207 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
208 Artur Nicpoń 4500
209 G. Jankowska 4500
210 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 4475
211 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 4420
212 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4420
213 P. Głowacki 4240
214 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 4200
215 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
216 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
217 P. Frejlich 3740
218 SK Iwno 3725
219 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
220 H. Vesela 3600
221 A. Kocińska 3600
222 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
223 A. Dziuba 3500
224 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
225 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 3200
226 J. Velechovská 3200
227 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
228 K. i M. Mazur 3050
229 A. Wyrzyk 3050
230 M. Vlcek 3000
231 M. Rogowska 2900
232 J. Trela 2800
233 S. Edri 2775
234 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
235 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 2700
236 M. i M. Wnorowscy 2700
237 M. Harari 2600
238 Y. Nikles 2500
239 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
240 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
241 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 2350
242 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
243 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 2200
244 Vasury Kolesa 2100
245 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
246 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
247 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
248 P. Karlik 2000
249 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
250 G. Sęczek 1780
251 N. Jirásková 1600
252 J. Kartus 1600
253 A. Gągała 1600
254 Leram s.r.o. 1500
255 F. Dill 1500
256 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1450
257 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
258 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
259 R. Petrikas 1350
260 G. Łątka 1130
261 B. Głowacki 1020
262 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
263 P. Golonka 1000
264 Crows s.r.o. 1000
265 S. Rzadkosz 1000
266 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 900
267 K. Zawiliński 900
268 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
269 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
270 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
271 S. Pircher 800
272 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
273 K. Kamińska 750
274 P. Falzmann 750
275 R. Ptach 680
276 D. Kwiatkowski 550
277 R. Szpar 450
278 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
279 B. Radzikowski 450
280 D. i R. Kędziora 375
281 A. Zhussupova 375
282 A. i T. Molscy 340
283 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
284 K. Litwiniak 340
285 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 325
286 K. Stoch 325
287 K. Taher 275
288 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
289 J. Soska 250
290 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
291 K. Domżała 0
292 S. Górnikowska 0
293 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
294 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
295 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
296 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
297 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
298 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
299 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
300 SK Jaroszówka 0
301 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 0
302 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
303 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
304 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
305 E. Melnyk 0
306 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
307 M. Stoklásková 0
308 V. Timoshenko 0
309 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
310 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
311 O. Shaban 0
312 K. Bukład 0
313 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 0
314 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
315 P. Drutowski 0
316 S. Plavac 0
317 P. Siuta 0
318 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
319 M. Tul 0
320 A. Polednia 0
321 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0
322 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
323 A. Mika 0
324 R. Špokas 0
325 Fazheli Farhang 0
326 M. Gołębiowska 0
327 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
328 Ch. Zschache 0
329 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
330 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
331 R. Benš 0
332 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
333 P. i K. Lis 0
334 M. Byczkowski 0
335 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
336 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
337 D. Zwierzchowski 0
338 S. Ivashchenko 0
6291875