Kategoria: Właściciele według wygranych

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2021 do 14-11-2021

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 640655,00
2. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 381045,00
3. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 312705,00
4. Z. Górski 291140,00
5. E., J. i M. Traka 241120,00
6. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 223000,00
7. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 205175,00
8. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 181145,00
9. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 178290,00
10. Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 171775,00
11. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 162375,00
12. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 147350,00
13. SK Janów Podlaski 135095,00
14. Scuderia Aichner srl 132000,00
15. S. Popelka 124800,00
16. BMS Group S. Pegza 123425,00
17. M. Biały, P. Gorczyca, W. Pawelus, K. i Ł. Radwańscy, T. Szumski, A. Wyrzyk 122100,00
18. H. Katschke 118300,00
19. SK Michałów 110800,00
20. N. Szelągowska 95212,50
21. Y. Bachar 94800,00
22. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 84700,00
23. Charvát Group s.r.o. 82200,00
24. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 78550,00
25. W. J. Kartus 77150,00
26. A. Wyrzyk 74560,00
27. T. Sieradzki 72600,00
28. Osama Aldafea 72090,00
29. R. Sumiła 71700,00
30. WOW! Sp. z o.o. 70825,00
31. K. Mirpuri 70800,00
32. A. Prytulczyk 70200,00
33. A. Łabędzki 66125,00
34. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 65355,00
35. DOT Kompleksowa Realizacja Inwestycji D. Paszkowska 63345,00
36. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 62000,00
37. I. K. Art s.r.o. 61600,00
38. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 60850,00
39. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 60000,00
40. Muscat Stud 59650,00
41. PPH Falba 59590,00
42. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 54790,00
43. S. Goldmann 54000,00
44. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 53850,00
45. Abdulhameed Al Afaraj 53800,00
46. K. Rogowski 52845,00
47. D. i P. Parobczy 50760,00
48. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 50520,00
49. K. Goździalski 49975,00
50. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 49785,00
51. M. Biały 49100,00
52. K. Zakolski 48350,00
53. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 48230,00
54. M. Dherment, Z. Sobolewski i E. Zahariev 48100,00
55. Sheikh Faisal Hamad Jassim Al Thani 47550,00
56. I. Baran, M. Chmielewski, F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, P. Ribeiro, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 43075,00
57. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 42960,00
58. UAB Žirgo Startas 42650,00
59. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 42500,00
60. A. Kovćin 42030,00
61. M. Glinowiecki i J. Traka 40850,00
62. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 40140,00
63. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 39520,00
64. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 39060,00
65. Mariusz Konarski i K. Kozłowska 38850,00
66. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 37920,00
67. Dream Team Sp. z o.o. 37320,00
68. E. Tumova 37000,00
69. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 36260,00
70. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 36075,00
71. V. Luka 35800,00
72. K. Zatloukal 35600,00
73. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 34540,00
74. H. Hristov 34200,00
75. E. Melnyk 33905,00
76. Rennstall Gebr. Barth 33000,00
77. J. Szweycer 32800,00
78. B. Białowąs 32200,00
79. J. i J. Zalewscy 32100,00
80. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 31400,00
81. E. i R. Urbańscy 31100,00
82. A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 30900,00
83. M. Falzmann 30085,00
84. Apivita s.r.o. 30000,00
85. M. Janikowski i G. Sęczek 29540,00
86. S. Mladenovic 29000,00
87. J. Greaney, J.F. Jones, A. Kucharska 28825,00
88. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 28270,00
89. D. i Ł. Such 28000,00
90. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, A. Tokarska-Sommer, W. Sommer 27600,00
91. A. Talarek 27475,00
92. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 26800,00
93. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 26800,00
94. I. Porkátová 26800,00
95. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, P. Březina, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz 26580,00
96. R. Ptach 26400,00
97. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 26325,00
98. R. Mamajek, Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 26025,00
99. A. Milovanov 26000,00
100. M. Borkowski 25475,00
101. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 25380,00
102. M. Laskowska i M. Nicpoń 25350,00
103. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 25000,00
104. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 24900,00
105. Stadnina Sobienie E. i P. Krakowiak s.c. 24590,00
106. Sheail Bin Khalifa Al-Kuwari 24400,00
107. T. Pawłowski, M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 24225,00
108. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 24190,00
109. M. i M. Wnorowscy 23645,00
110. A. Gawryszewski, Z. Sobolewski, S. Wiśniewski 23600,00
111. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 23450,00
112. Z. Sobolewski 23400,00
113. Yahya Rashid Khamis Al Masruri 23000,00
114. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 22850,00
115. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 22690,00
116. M. Metza-Jodłowska 22450,00
117. J. Ryżkowski 22360,00
118. T. Pastuszka 22225,00
119. D. i. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki 22120,00
120. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 22100,00
121. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 22000,00
122. C. Witko 21200,00
123. K. Záhora 20800,00
124. D. Jaskólski 20550,00
125. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 20550,00
126. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 20450,00
127. E. Porębna 20400,00
128. Amjad Taiss Aljumaily 20320,00
129. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos i D. Zoubourlis 20200,00
130. Wrbna Racing 20000,00
131. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 19930,00
132. SK Iwno 19900,00
133. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 19820,00
134. G. Kogut i Ł. Such 19615,00
135. M. Janikowski, A. Kabardov, E. Melnyk 19600,00
136. J. Wyrzyk 19530,00
137. Ca Svet s.r.o. 19400,00
138. B. Olkowska 19135,00
139. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 18860,00
140. K. Busse 18730,00
141. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 18400,00
142. Margot FHU 18200,00
143. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 18200,00
144. A. Kucharska, Z. Król, F. Krupa i K. Miondlikowski 17650,00
145. M. Rogowska 17600,00
146. A. Urbanowski 17550,00
147. SK Krasne 17255,00
148. V. Timoshenko 17175,00
149. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 16925,00
150. K. Januliene 16840,00
151. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 16840,00
152. V. Vocetka 16800,00
153. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 16470,00
154. J. Pandel 16250,00
155. R.O. Hahalev 15700,00
156. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 15475,00
157. K. Stoch 15230,00
158. W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Walotek 15125,00
159. D. Bories 15000,00
160. A. Kaza, K. Urbańczyk 15000,00
161. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 14637,50
162. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 14575,00
163. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 14525,00
164. P. Wasilewski 14450,00
165. inż. J. Sterbacek 14400,00
166. M. Borkowski, Equus Polska W. Saniewski 14400,00
167. K. Rogowski, R. Urbański 14025,00
168. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 13800,00
169. J. Chytra 13800,00
170. Z. Król 13750,00
171. J. Soska 13750,00
172. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i S. Maciąg 13500,00
173. A. Kucharska 13425,00
174. K. Bukład 13360,00
175. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 13260,00
176. M. Dziekański, K. Gembicka, M. Gębka, O. Kalisiak i SK Moszna 13240,00
177. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 13125,00
178. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12600,00
179. Przedsiębiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane J. Skrzyczyński 12600,00
180. K. Mirpuri, Rancho Pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 12600,00
181. A. Gawryszewski 12600,00
182. L. Adamczuk 12500,00
183. T. Ruciński 12270,00
184. R. Raznowiecki 12240,00
185. Nawaf Alhifi 12180,00
186. M. P. Batogowski 12175,00
187. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 12100,00
188. B. Olkowska, W. i R. Sokołowscy 12000,00
189. M. Barbuzińska 12000,00
190. Josef Vana 12000,00
191. T. Wicher 11900,00
192. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, A. Walicki 11780,00
193. A. i M. Meller, A. Walicki 11700,00
194. M. Malinowski 11600,00
195. Mubarak Alajmi 11560,00
196. E. i K. Micuła 11250,00
197. M. Gosz 11220,00
198. K. Urbańczyk 11100,00
199. Mubarak Zayed M A Al-Shahwani 10880,00
200. JC Concept E. Adamczyk sp.k. 10850,00
201. P. Karlik 10800,00
202. P. Głowacki 10490,00
203. A. Kolpondinou, T. Sonnenborn i K. Urbańczyk 10420,00
204. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 10410,00
205. K. Kamińska, J. i M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, M. Sołtysiak 10350,00
206. M. Mularczyk, B. Olkowska i G. Szczepańska 10250,00
207. R. Poškus 10125,00
208. K. Litwiniak 10050,00
209. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 10000,00
210. S. Johnstone 10000,00
211. ZPHU N. Kosiński 9900,00
212. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o. i M. Przączak 9900,00
213. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 9800,00
214. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 9500,00
215. Unicorn Sp. z o.o. 9450,00
216. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 9075,00
217. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,00
218. J. Bartniczuk – Interguard, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,00
219. SK Moszna i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9000,00
220. K. Kozłowski 9000,00
221. K. J. Bartos 9000,00
222. N. Frühwacht 8840,00
223. D. Janus 8820,00
224. T. Nowak 8640,00
225. M. Stanisławska 8525,00
226. J. Karłowicz 8500,00
227. SK Mustang O. Fodorov 8400,00
228. Niespodzianka i K. Zembowicz 8250,00
229. B. Głowacki 8160,00
230. T. Tarczyński 8160,00
231. J. Dobrzyński 8060,00
232. G. Sęczek 8025,00
233. A. Gągała 8000,00
234. S. Molks 8000,00
235. F. Fuchs 8000,00
236. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 7875,00
237. E. Lasota 7825,00
238. Cofund – J. Jaskólska i B. Olkowska 7700,00
239. PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 7600,00
240. Y. Hamad i Muadi Abu Sahiban 7500,00
241. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7250,00
242. M. Łojek, D. Stojanowski i K. Zembowicz 7200,00
243. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, R. Giublio, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 7000,00
244. W. Staniszewski 6800,00
245. ASP Contrast A. Chrząstek-Szyc 6650,00
246. I. Cegiełka, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski 6300,00
247. Stangel Racing 6000,00
248. M. Aeroporos 6000,00
249. Niespodzianka 5950,00
250. J. Michalak 5900,00
251. I. Bogdan, P. i T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 5850,00
252. R. Piwko 5500,00
253. Sorites s.r.o. 5400,00
254. K. Zawiliński 5385,00
255. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5100,00
256. K., M. i P. Mazur 5050,00
257. R. Maćkowiak 4900,00
258. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 4875,00
259. M. Moudry 4800,00
260. M. Dyszkielewicz, M. Sijka i K. Urbańczyk 4760,00
261. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4710,00
262. M. Borkowski, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., Z. Król i Volteo Horse Service 4600,00
263. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 4550,00
264. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 4025,00
265. Horses Poland Sp. z o.o., Ł. Such i R. Suchecki 4000,00
266. Lucky Service, s.r.o. 4000,00
267. K. Kamińska 3975,00
268. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 3960,00
269. J. Szumigowska 3875,00
270. A. Sobierajska 3775,00
271. S. Abdulgamidov 3750,00
272. Y. Hamad, K. Liwińska i Y. Vitory 3750,00
273. DB Logistic s.r.o. 3600,00
274. K. Kozłowski, D. Misiukanis 3600,00
275. R. Giubilo, F. Krupa, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3575,00
276. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 3375,00
277. M. Mularczyk 3350,00
278. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 3300,00
279. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 3250,00
280. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 3250,00
281. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 3200,00
282. Cardboard s.r.o. 3200,00
283. V. Lempochner 3200,00
284. A. Borkowski 3200,00
285. A. i B. Gągała 3100,00
286. Naser Almutairi 3060,00
287. Salem Bani Khalef Alajmi 3060,00
288. P. Szmigiel 3000,00
289. B. Białołęcka 3000,00
290. Rovina a.s. 3000,00
291. W. Kryszyłowicz, P. Michalski i A. Osieleniec 2700,00
292. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 2700,00
293. A. Kucharska, K. Kozłowska, A. Zagórska, SK Moszna 2700,00
294. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i A. Talarek 2665,00
295. P. Łucki i Robert Zieliński 2600,00
296. SV Vondra s.r.o. 2400,00
297. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400,00
298. Č. Olehla 2400,00
299. Ł. Such, R. Suchecki i I. Władysiak 2400,00
300. P. Mądel 2380,00
301. A. Walicki 2150,00
302. K. Łuczak 2040,00
303. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2000,00
304. K. Vocetka 2000,00
305. K. i M. Czech 2000,00
306. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 1960,00
307. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska i E. Zahariev 1825,00
308. K., L., M. i T. Celmer, E. Cichmińska, M. Louesdon, P. Majewska, S. Mazur, P. Stankiewicz, A. Wyrzyk 1800,00
309. Hamed Khadim Butti Alhamid 1800,00
310. TVD-Technická výroba a.s. 1600,00
311. Petr Tuma 1500,00
312. Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. i SK Moszna 1450,00
313. T. Wieczorek 1410,00
314. M. Przączak 1400,00
315. R. Benš 1400,00
316. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 1400,00
317. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 1360,00
318. P. Březina i Z. Makowski 1200,00
319. R. Bodlák 1200,00
320. P. Lis 1180,00
321. A. Kritikos 1125,00
322. L. Kowal i C. Pawlak 1100,00
323. M. Gołębiowska 1020,00
324. R. Z. Zieliński 1000,00
325. M. Byczkowski 1000,00
326. Regina Arabians C. J. Gołaszewski 1000,00
327. W. Krzemiński 900,00
328. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 900,00
329. A. Bujakiewicz 900,00
330. P. Březina, Z. Makowski 900,00
331. C. i U. Pawlak 900,00
332. A. Milovanov i V. Timoshenko 750,00
333. B. Wierzchowska-Bekasiewicz „Dalcryz” 750,00
334. M. Palacz 700,00
335. I., T., Z. Mosoń 700,00
336. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 680,00
337. P. Pośrednik i K. Urbańczyk 680,00
338. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 675,00
339. K. Zembowicz 650,00
340. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 550,00
341. D. Kübbeler 550,00
342. L. i U. Stampfl 500,00
343. F. Fazeli 480,00
344. Y. Vitory 450,00
345. A. Omen 450,00
346. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450,00
347. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis, M. Janikowski i M. i P. Włostowscy 340,00
348. A. i J. Murawscy 340,00
349. M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 340,00
350. BMKA Transport i Spedycja Sp. z o.o. 325,00
351. G. Jankowska 275,00
352. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 0,00
353. J. Dufková 0,00
354. Leon 0,00
355. M. Poláková 0,00
356. Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 0,00
357. Z. Lica 0,00
358. H. Vesela 0,00
359. Staj AP 0,00
360. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 0,00
361. B. Ziółkowska 0,00
362. A. Skrzypczak 0,00
363. P. Bronowicki i R. Kułaga 0,00
364. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
365. Projekt 2B 0,00
366. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
367. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
368. TRIOS s.r.o. 0,00
369. P. Drutowski 0,00
370. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
371. A. Bączyk 0,00
372. R. Petrikas 0,00
373. inż. J. Travniček 0,00
374. ing. M. Cerna 0,00
375. M. Górski 0,00
376. K. Sowa 0,00
377. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0,00
378. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
379. S. Mazur, R. Urbański 0,00
380. T. Mikołajczyk 0,00
381. Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0,00
382. SK Rokszyce Sp. z o.o. 0,00
383. M. Pilipczuk, T. Wieczorek 0,00
384. W. Krzemiński i Ł. Such 0,00
385. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 0,00
386. Stall Stora Skuggan 0,00
387. F. Wołoszyn 0,00
388. Financial Deus s.r.o. 0,00
389. A., A. i M.-A. Rybaczyk 0,00
390. D. Włodarczak, B. Wyrwa 0,00
391. V. Kravets 0,00
392. M. Pilipczuk, A. i P. Zagajewscy 0,00
393. Excelent-K s.r.o. 0,00
394. J. Faltejsek 0,00
395. I. Stoychev 0,00
10157694,00