Kategoria: Hodowcy według wygranych

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 08-07-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 R. Coleman 127240
2 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 106450
3 Z. Górski 98100
4 SK Golejewko 81010
5 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 81000
6 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
7 Al Khalediah Stables 71715
8 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 65200
9 SK Krasne 57460
10 SK Janów Podlaski 55370
11 A. i R. Zielińscy 50980
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 45290
13 SK Michałów 44790
14 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
15 S. Plavac 42300
16 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 40790
17 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 40070
18 I.G.E.P. 37000
19 SK Iwno 34375
20 J. Traka 33245
21 SK Moszna 33100
22 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
23 Fortum Michał Romanowski 30900
24 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 30800
25 SK Napajedla 30000
26 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 29620
27 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
28 B. M. Tomaszewski 29100
29 K. Mirpuri 27110
30 T. & H. Russell 26000
31 The Kossack Stud B.V. 25640
32 R. Piwko 25400
33 Degmer Ltd 25200
34 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
35 Tersk Stud 24895
36 Haras d’Haspel 23900
37 GR K. Tomaszewska 22530
38 K. Szumiński 21875
39 K. & Mrs Cullen 20700
40 A. Kirkham 20130
41 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 20000
42 A. i G. Forien 19600
43 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 19075
44 R. Sumiła 18600
45 A. Rafferty 18530
46 M. Gromala 18360
47 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
48 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 17750
49 J. Ryżkowski 17010
50 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
51 Lincarne House Ltd 16500
52 A. Sexton 16200
53 Irish National Stud 16100
54 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
55 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 15600
56 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
57 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15000
58 S. Mladenovic 14875
59 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
60 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
61 J. Eng 13900
62 K. & R. Ask 13720
63 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
64 P. Tormey 13540
65 S. Ringler 13050
66 Mrs O. Harnett 12950
67 Haras du Quesnay 12900
68 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 12800
69 G. Smith 12750
70 J. & J. Waldron 12250
71 S. Connolly 12000
72 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
73 G. i L. Trincot 12000
74 Mountarmstrong Stud 11775
75 A. Burke 11550
76 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
77 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 11490
78 Copgrove Hall Stud 11240
79 E. Schmid 11210
80 J. Foley 11175
81 Kildaragh Stud 11040
82 J. Mcdonald 10875
83 W. Saniewski 10500
84 A. Loughlin 10500
85 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
86 J. i M. Banahan 10500
87 Ch. Barel 10500
88 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
89 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
90 A. Lindahl 10080
91 W. J. Engel 10050
92 Wrbna Racing 10000
93 A. Borroni 10000
94 J. Wallace 9900
95 P. Szmigiel 9800
96 B. Dörflinger 9550
97 D. Mitrovic 9500
98 Deer Forest Stud 9450
99 Ch. Moussay 9430
100 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 9400
101 Haras du Mezeray 9375
102 J. Głowacki 9320
103 M. Bober 9100
104 J. Brennan 9000
105 A. Nunez 9000
106 F. Dunne 9000
107 F. Cousins 9000
108 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
109 P. J. Connolly 9000
110 B. Olkowska 9000
111 K. Al Bahou 9000
112 P. & S. Fortune 9000
113 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
114 SK Kozienice 8800
115 S. Penner 8625
116 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
117 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
118 G. Flottes 8160
119 S. Popelka 8000
120 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
121 M. O’Gorman 7950
122 Alsadd Stud 7890
123 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 7875
124 P. Despouy 7875
125 J. i U. Appel 7700
126 L. Błachut 7700
127 K. Rabiej 7700
128 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 7575
129 A. Naughton 7500
130 B. Dąbrowski 7500
131 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
132 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
133 G. Callanan 7500
134 P. Antenet 7480
135 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
136 R. Gorczyca 7200
137 SK Białka 7000
138 R. Rutkowski 7000
139 K. Rybár 7000
140 GR J. Zalewska 7000
141 T. Rejman 7000
142 A. Scheele 6800
143 G. Miszkiel 6800
144 C., A. i S. Quellier 6750
145 K. Ziemiański 6750
146 A. Steinhart 6730
147 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
148 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
149 P. i J. Richard 6000
150 A. Zieliński 5900
151 P. i J. Łucki 5800
152 A. Curran 5590
153 Gestüt Chat 5440
154 C. Dell’Ova 5440
155 SCA La Perrigne 5400
156 T. de la Heronniere 5300
157 Ringfort Stud 5250
158 Oceana Racing 5050
159 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
160 Ch. Jouandou 4875
161 J. Hanly 4800
162 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
163 T. Ashley 4750
164 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
165 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
166 Millennium Stud 4550
167 R. Berns 4500
168 Le Thenney S.A. 4500
169 Nesco II 4500
170 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
171 Ł. Paczewski 4220
172 E. Gilert 4125
173 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
174 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
175 T. Sobierajski 3750
176 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 3750
177 P. F. Headon 3750
178 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
179 Ennistown Stud 3600
180 J. Kennedy 3600
181 M. Cullinane 3600
182 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 3600
183 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
184 HH Aga Khan 3500
185 Storeway Ltd. 3500
186 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 3375
187 M. Pehu 3300
188 T. Twomey 3200
189 A. Dziuba 3200
190 G. & A. Corry 3150
191 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
192 Team Hogdala France 3000
193 T. Sieradzki 2900
194 E. Porębna 2800
195 Mikita Stud 2800
196 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
197 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2720
198 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
199 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 2500
200 M. Viguie 2485
201 V. Laurent 2460
202 R. Talarek 2325
203 S. Guła 2250
204 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
205 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 2250
206 Veles Stud 2200
207 O. Tricot 2150
208 M. Harms 2100
209 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
210 S. Bujarski 2040
211 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
212 L. Delany 2000
213 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
214 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
215 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
216 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
217 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1875
218 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
219 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
220 EARL Bois Hue 1800
221 Minch Bloodstock 1800
222 Tullpark Limited 1800
223 T. Tarczyński 1770
224 P. Frejlich 1700
225 M. Kurach 1650
226 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
227 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
228 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
229 R. Ptach 1500
230 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 1500
231 E. Foley 1500
232 K. Szymański 1500
233 Aunty Ifl 1500
234 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
235 H., M., J. i A. Klein 1360
236 A. Cieloch 1360
237 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
238 L. Staniszewski 1360
239 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 1312,5
240 K. Robinson 1275
241 A. Biedrzycki 1230
242 R. P. Doyle 1125
243 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
244 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
245 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
246 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
247 F. Jalalian 1000
248 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
249 Melito Syndicate 1000
250 W. Krzemiński 980
251 D. Curran 900
252 N. Kennedy 900
253 Knockainey Stud 900
254 H. Łątka 900
255 Haras de Montaigu 900
256 S. Weresiński 900
257 Braz Arabians 825
258 R. Boland 750
259 H. Ryan 750
260 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
261 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
262 Ballybrennan Stud 700
263 G. Nałęcz 700
264 S. Wiśniewski 680
265 A. Wójtowicz 680
266 D. Kwiatkowski 550
267 K. Goździalski 550
268 M.-C. Biaudis 550
269 K. Zakolski 550
270 F. Dill 500
271 A. Wyrzyk 450
272 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 450
273 U. Zhussupov 375
274 POE Millennium Stud 375
275 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
276 V. A. Kurasov 340
277 K. Litwiniak 340
278 K. Grudziąż 340
279 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
280 L. M. Driss 275
281 B. Deutrom 275
282 S. Güldenpfennig 275
283 Z. Tokarzewski 0
284 M. Tul 0
285 P. Pasquiou 0
286 A. Dupont 0
287 A. Borkowski 0
288 Roundhill Stud 0
289 A. i P. Łojcha 0
290 Ecurie Jema 0
291 R. Mroziński 0
292 P. Lis 0
293 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
294 Wardstown Stud 0
295 Glebe Farm Stud 0
296 Barronstown Stud 0
297 Ecurie Altima 0
298 T. H. Nasif 0
299 G. Łątka 0
300 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
301 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
302 Gestüt Görlsdorf 0
303 A. Żyłkowska 0
304 K. Zawiliński 0
305 M. Poland 0
306 M. & M. Butler 0
307 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
308 G. Brady 0
309 M. Klonowski 0
310 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
311 G. Paw 0
312 P. Drutowski 0
313 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
314 Artur Nicpoń 0
315 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
316 K. Bukład 0
317 Adam Laskowski 0
318 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
319 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
320 T. Ruciński 0
321 A. Mika 0
322 M. Alnuaimi 0
323 G. Dudek 0
324 S. Polednia 0
325 V. Timoshenko 0
326 L. Ciampoli 0
327 H. Devin 0
328 Skymarc Farm 0
329 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
330 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
331 SK Jaroszówka 0
332 Y. Nikles 0
333 S. Chazel 0
334 Pier House Stud 0
335 M. Kaszubowski 0
336 J. i K. Dobosz 0
337 D. Zalewski 0
338 P. Cornou 0
339 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
340 E. Barbieri 0
341 T. Gawryszewski 0
342 M. Pokrywka 0
3248525

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 01-07-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 93060
2 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 77450
4 SK Golejewko 64510
5 SK Krasne 55960
6 SK Janów Podlaski 55370
7 Al Khalediah Stables 53715
8 A. i R. Zielińscy 47530
9 SK Michałów 44790
10 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 38880
12 I.G.E.P. 37000
13 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 33930
14 SK Iwno 32875
15 S. Plavac 32475
16 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
17 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 30770
18 SK Napajedla 30000
19 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 29620
20 Fortum Michał Romanowski 27900
21 R. Coleman 27240
22 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
23 SK Moszna 25900
24 The Kossack Stud B.V. 25640
25 R. Piwko 25400
26 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
27 Degmer Ltd 25200
28 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
29 Tersk Stud 23875
30 K. Szumiński 21875
31 A. Kirkham 20130
32 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
33 T. & H. Russell 20000
34 A. i G. Forien 19600
35 R. Sumiła 18600
36 A. Rafferty 18530
37 M. Gromala 18360
38 K. Mirpuri 18110
39 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
40 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 17750
41 GR K. Tomaszewska 17680
42 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 17275
43 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
44 A. Sexton 16200
45 Irish National Stud 16100
46 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
47 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
48 J. Ryżkowski 15235
49 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15000
50 S. Mladenovic 14875
51 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
52 B. M. Tomaszewski 14100
53 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
54 J. Eng 13900
55 Haras d’Haspel 13900
56 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
57 P. Tormey 13540
58 Mrs O. Harnett 12950
59 G. Smith 12750
60 J. & J. Waldron 12250
61 G. i L. Trincot 12000
62 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
63 S. Connolly 12000
64 Mountarmstrong Stud 11775
65 A. Burke 11550
66 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 11490
67 S. Ringler 11250
68 J. Foley 11175
69 J. Mcdonald 10875
70 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
71 A. Loughlin 10500
72 J. i M. Banahan 10500
73 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
74 W. Saniewski 10500
75 Ch. Barel 10500
76 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
77 E. Schmid 10150
78 K. & Mrs Cullen 10100
79 A. Lindahl 10080
80 A. Borroni 10000
81 Wrbna Racing 10000
82 J. Wallace 9900
83 D. Mitrovic 9500
84 Deer Forest Stud 9450
85 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 9400
86 Haras du Mezeray 9375
87 J. Głowacki 9320
88 Haras du Quesnay 9300
89 Copgrove Hall Stud 9120
90 M. Bober 9100
91 A. Nunez 9000
92 B. Olkowska 9000
93 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
94 K. Al Bahou 9000
95 F. Cousins 9000
96 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
97 P. & S. Fortune 9000
98 F. Dunne 9000
99 J. Brennan 9000
100 P. Szmigiel 8900
101 Ch. Moussay 8900
102 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
103 SK Kozienice 8800
104 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
105 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
106 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
107 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
108 S. Popelka 8000
109 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
110 M. O’Gorman 7950
111 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
112 P. Despouy 7875
113 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 7875
114 K. & R. Ask 7720
115 K. Rabiej 7700
116 J. i U. Appel 7700
117 L. Błachut 7700
118 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 7575
119 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
120 G. Callanan 7500
121 A. Naughton 7500
122 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
123 B. Dąbrowski 7500
124 P. Antenet 7480
125 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
126 Alsadd Stud 7140
127 GR J. Zalewska 7000
128 SK Białka 7000
129 K. Rybár 7000
130 R. Rutkowski 7000
131 T. Rejman 7000
132 A. Scheele 6800
133 G. Miszkiel 6800
134 K. Ziemiański 6750
135 A. Steinhart 6730
136 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
137 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
138 W. J. Engel 6075
139 Kildaragh Stud 6040
140 P. i J. Richard 6000
141 Fortbarrington Stud 6000
142 P. i J. Łucki 5800
143 S. Penner 5625
144 A. Curran 5590
145 A. Zieliński 5450
146 C. Dell’Ova 5440
147 SCA La Perrigne 5400
148 T. de la Heronniere 5300
149 Ringfort Stud 5250
150 C., A. i S. Quellier 5250
151 Oceana Racing 5050
152 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
153 Ch. Jouandou 4875
154 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4850
155 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
156 J. Hanly 4800
157 T. Ashley 4750
158 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
159 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
160 Millennium Stud 4550
161 Nesco II 4500
162 Le Thenney S.A. 4500
163 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
164 Ł. Paczewski 4220
165 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
166 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
167 P. F. Headon 3750
168 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 3750
169 T. Sobierajski 3750
170 R. Gorczyca 3600
171 M. Cullinane 3600
172 Ennistown Stud 3600
173 J. Kennedy 3600
174 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
175 R. Berns 3600
176 HH Aga Khan 3500
177 E. Gilert 3375
178 M. Pehu 3300
179 J. Traka 3245
180 T. Twomey 3200
181 A. Dziuba 3200
182 G. & A. Corry 3150
183 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
184 T. Sieradzki 2900
185 Mikita Stud 2800
186 E. Porębna 2800
187 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
188 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
189 B. Dörflinger 2750
190 Gestüt Chat 2720
191 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2720
192 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 2500
193 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
194 M. Viguie 2485
195 V. Laurent 2460
196 S. Guła 2250
197 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
198 O. Tricot 2150
199 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
200 M. Harms 2100
201 Storeway Ltd. 2000
202 L. Delany 2000
203 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
204 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
205 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
206 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
207 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
208 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1875
209 Minch Bloodstock 1800
210 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
211 EARL Bois Hue 1800
212 T. Tarczyński 1770
213 P. Frejlich 1700
214 M. Kurach 1650
215 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
216 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
217 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
218 E. Foley 1500
219 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 1500
220 R. Ptach 1500
221 Aunty Ifl 1500
222 K. Szymański 1500
223 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
224 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
225 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
226 G. Flottes 1360
227 L. Staniszewski 1360
228 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
229 H., M., J. i A. Klein 1360
230 A. Cieloch 1360
231 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 1312,5
232 K. Robinson 1275
233 A. Biedrzycki 1230
234 R. P. Doyle 1125
235 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
236 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
237 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
238 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
239 F. Jalalian 1000
240 Melito Syndicate 1000
241 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
242 W. Krzemiński 980
243 D. Curran 900
244 Haras de Montaigu 900
245 H. Łątka 900
246 N. Kennedy 900
247 R. Talarek 825
248 Braz Arabians 825
249 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
250 R. Boland 750
251 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
252 H. Ryan 750
253 Ballybrennan Stud 700
254 G. Nałęcz 700
255 S. Wiśniewski 680
256 S. Bujarski 680
257 A. Wójtowicz 680
258 M.-C. Biaudis 550
259 K. Goździalski 550
260 D. Kwiatkowski 550
261 F. Dill 500
262 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 450
263 A. Wyrzyk 450
264 POE Millennium Stud 375
265 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
266 U. Zhussupov 375
267 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 375
268 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
269 K. Litwiniak 340
270 V. A. Kurasov 340
271 L. M. Driss 275
272 S. Güldenpfennig 275
273 B. Deutrom 275
274 G. Łątka 0
275 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
276 M. Pokrywka 0
277 P. Drutowski 0
278 S. Polednia 0
279 J. i K. Dobosz 0
280 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
281 M. & M. Butler 0
282 P. Pasquiou 0
283 M. Alnuaimi 0
284 A. Dupont 0
285 P. Cornou 0
286 Z. Tokarzewski 0
287 K. Zawiliński 0
288 R. Mroziński 0
289 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
290 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
291 P. Lis 0
292 Roundhill Stud 0
293 M. Klonowski 0
294 S. Chazel 0
295 T. H. Nasif 0
296 G. Brady 0
297 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
298 Artur Nicpoń 0
299 V. Timoshenko 0
300 A. Żyłkowska 0
301 L. Ciampoli 0
302 Y. Nikles 0
303 K. Bukład 0
304 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
305 Team Hogdala France 0
306 Skymarc Farm 0
307 SK Jaroszówka 0
308 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
309 A. i P. Łojcha 0
310 H. Devin 0
311 Gestüt Görlsdorf 0
312 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
313 K. Grudziąż 0
314 D. Zalewski 0
315 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
316 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
317 Veles Stud 0
318 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
319 Ecurie Jema 0
320 T. Gawryszewski 0
321 Wardstown Stud 0
322 A. Mika 0
323 G. Paw 0
324 E. Barbieri 0
325 Glebe Farm Stud 0
326 M. Tul 0
327 Adam Laskowski 0
328 G. Dudek 0
329 Pier House Stud 0
330 A. Borkowski 0
331 M. Kaszubowski 0
332 Barronstown Stud 0
333 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
334 T. Ruciński 0
335 M. Poland 0
2690025

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 24-06-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
2 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 77450
3 SK Golejewko 61510
4 Z. Górski 55440
5 Al Khalediah Stables 53715
6 SK Krasne 53710
7 SK Janów Podlaski 52530
8 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
9 A. i R. Zielińscy 43030
10 SK Michałów 40390
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 38880
12 I.G.E.P. 37000
13 SK Iwno 32425
14 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
15 S. Plavac 31575
16 SK Napajedla 30000
17 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 29620
18 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 28430
19 Fortum Michał Romanowski 27900
20 R. Coleman 27240
21 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
22 R. Piwko 25400
23 Degmer Ltd 25200
24 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
25 SK Moszna 25075
26 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
27 K. Szumiński 21875
28 A. Kirkham 20130
29 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
30 T. & H. Russell 20000
31 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 19815
32 A. i G. Forien 19600
33 The Kossack Stud B.V. 18840
34 K. Mirpuri 18110
35 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
36 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 17750
37 GR K. Tomaszewska 17680
38 M. Gromala 17340
39 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 17275
40 Tersk Stud 16800
41 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
42 Irish National Stud 16100
43 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
44 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
45 S. Mladenovic 14875
46 J. Ryżkowski 14555
47 B. M. Tomaszewski 14100
48 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
49 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
50 Haras d’Haspel 13900
51 R. Sumiła 13600
52 Mrs O. Harnett 12500
53 J. & J. Waldron 12250
54 S. Connolly 12000
55 G. i L. Trincot 12000
56 Mountarmstrong Stud 11775
57 P. Tormey 11740
58 S. Ringler 11250
59 G. Smith 10950
60 Ecurie des Charmes 10550
61 Ch. Barel 10500
62 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
63 A. Loughlin 10500
64 J. i M. Banahan 10500
65 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
66 W. Saniewski 10500
67 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
68 E. Schmid 10150
69 K. & Mrs Cullen 10100
70 A. Lindahl 10080
71 A. Borroni 10000
72 Wrbna Racing 10000
73 J. Wallace 9900
74 A. Rafferty 9530
75 D. Mitrovic 9500
76 J. Foley 9375
77 Haras du Quesnay 9300
78 Copgrove Hall Stud 9120
79 M. Bober 9100
80 J. Brennan 9000
81 A. Nunez 9000
82 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
83 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
84 P. & S. Fortune 9000
85 F. Cousins 9000
86 Ch. Moussay 8900
87 P. Szmigiel 8900
88 SK Kozienice 8800
89 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
90 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 8500
91 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
92 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
93 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
94 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
95 S. Popelka 8000
96 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
97 J. Głowacki 7960
98 A. Burke 7950
99 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
100 J. Mcdonald 7875
101 P. Despouy 7875
102 K. & R. Ask 7720
103 K. Rabiej 7700
104 L. Błachut 7700
105 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
106 M. O’Gorman 7500
107 B. Dąbrowski 7500
108 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
109 G. Callanan 7500
110 P. Antenet 7480
111 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
112 A. Sexton 7200
113 Alsadd Stud 7140
114 J. Eng 7100
115 K. Rybár 7000
116 GR J. Zalewska 7000
117 SK Białka 7000
118 T. Rejman 7000
119 R. Rutkowski 7000
120 G. Miszkiel 6800
121 A. Scheele 6800
122 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
123 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
124 A. Steinhart 6180
125 W. J. Engel 6075
126 Kildaragh Stud 6040
127 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 6000
128 A. Naughton 6000
129 Fortbarrington Stud 6000
130 P. i J. Richard 6000
131 P. i J. Łucki 5800
132 A. Curran 5590
133 K. Ziemiański 5500
134 C. Dell’Ova 5440
135 T. de la Heronniere 5300
136 S. Penner 5250
137 C., A. i S. Quellier 5250
138 Ringfort Stud 5250
139 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
140 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4850
141 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
142 T. Ashley 4750
143 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
144 Millennium Stud 4550
145 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 4500
146 Ch. Jouandou 4500
147 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
148 Ł. Paczewski 4220
149 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
150 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
151 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
152 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
153 Le Thenney S.A. 3750
154 T. Sobierajski 3750
155 A. Zieliński 3650
156 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
157 SCA La Perrigne 3600
158 J. Kennedy 3600
159 M. Cullinane 3600
160 R. Berns 3600
161 Oceana Racing 3550
162 HH Aga Khan 3500
163 E. Gilert 3375
164 M. Pehu 3300
165 J. Traka 3245
166 T. Twomey 3200
167 A. Dziuba 3200
168 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
169 P. F. Headon 3000
170 T. Sieradzki 2900
171 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
172 E. Porębna 2800
173 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
174 Mikita Stud 2800
175 B. Dörflinger 2750
176 Gestüt Chat 2720
177 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
178 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 2500
179 V. Laurent 2460
180 G. & A. Corry 2250
181 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
182 J. i U. Appel 2200
183 O. Tricot 2150
184 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
185 M. Harms 2100
186 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
187 L. Delany 2000
188 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
189 Storeway Ltd. 2000
190 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
191 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
192 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
193 Haras du Mezeray 1875
194 EARL Bois Hue 1800
195 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
196 J. Hanly 1800
197 T. Tarczyński 1770
198 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
199 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
200 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
201 Aunty Ifl 1500
202 R. Ptach 1500
203 K. Al Bahou 1500
204 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
205 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
206 E. Foley 1500
207 K. Szymański 1500
208 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
209 H., M., J. i A. Klein 1360
210 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
211 A. Cieloch 1360
212 L. Staniszewski 1360
213 G. Flottes 1360
214 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 1312,5
215 K. Robinson 1275
216 M. Viguie 1125
217 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1125
218 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
219 R. P. Doyle 1125
220 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
221 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
222 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
223 Melito Syndicate 1000
224 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
225 F. Jalalian 1000
226 Nesco II 900
227 H. Łątka 900
228 D. Curran 900
229 R. Talarek 825
230 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
231 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
232 H. Ryan 750
233 R. Boland 750
234 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
235 S. Guła 750
236 G. Nałęcz 700
237 Ballybrennan Stud 700
238 S. Wiśniewski 680
239 A. Biedrzycki 680
240 S. Bujarski 680
241 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 562,5
242 M. Kurach 550
243 D. Kwiatkowski 550
244 K. Goździalski 550
245 M.-C. Biaudis 550
246 W. Krzemiński 530
247 F. Dill 500
248 A. Wyrzyk 450
249 Deer Forest Stud 450
250 POE Millennium Stud 375
251 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 375
252 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
253 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
254 A. Wójtowicz 340
255 V. A. Kurasov 340
256 K. Litwiniak 340
257 P. Frejlich 340
258 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
259 B. Deutrom 275
260 L. M. Driss 275
261 Braz Arabians 275
262 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
263 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
264 K. Grudziąż 0
265 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
266 Wardstown Stud 0
267 P. Cornou 0
268 Y. Nikles 0
269 Adam Laskowski 0
270 Artur Nicpoń 0
271 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
272 K. Bukład 0
273 S. Chazel 0
274 P. Lis 0
275 S. Güldenpfennig 0
276 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
277 R. Mroziński 0
278 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
279 M. Kaszubowski 0
280 G. Łątka 0
281 J. i K. Dobosz 0
282 M. & M. Butler 0
283 Z. Tokarzewski 0
284 T. H. Nasif 0
285 SK Jaroszówka 0
286 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
287 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
288 Veles Stud 0
289 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
290 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
291 D. Zalewski 0
292 A. Borkowski 0
293 H. Devin 0
294 A. Żyłkowska 0
295 R. Gorczyca 0
296 E. Barbieri 0
297 G. Paw 0
298 K. Zawiliński 0
299 S. Polednia 0
300 P. Drutowski 0
301 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
302 Barronstown Stud 0
303 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
304 M. Tul 0
305 Glebe Farm Stud 0
306 A. Mika 0
307 T. Gawryszewski 0
308 N. Kennedy 0
309 M. Pokrywka 0
310 T. Ruciński 0
311 M. Poland 0
312 B. Olkowska 0
313 U. Zhussupov 0
314 M. Klonowski 0
315 P. Pasquiou 0
316 M. Alnuaimi 0
317 A. Dupont 0
318 G. Brady 0
319 Roundhill Stud 0
320 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
321 V. Timoshenko 0
322 L. Ciampoli 0
323 Team Hogdala France 0
324 Skymarc Farm 0
325 A. i P. Łojcha 0
2421575

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 17-06-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
2 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 77450
3 SK Golejewko 54835
4 Al Khalediah Stables 53715
5 SK Janów Podlaski 52190
6 Z. Górski 48640
7 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
8 SK Krasne 42910
9 I.G.E.P. 37000
10 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33880
11 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
12 S. Plavac 31575
13 A. i R. Zielińscy 30430
14 SK Napajedla 30000
15 SK Michałów 28550
16 R. Coleman 27240
17 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
18 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 26230
19 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
20 Degmer Ltd 25200
21 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
22 Fortum Michał Romanowski 22900
23 SK Iwno 21925
24 SK Moszna 20875
25 K. Szumiński 20375
26 A. Kirkham 20130
27 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
28 T. & H. Russell 20000
29 A. i G. Forien 19600
30 K. Mirpuri 18110
31 GR K. Tomaszewska 17680
32 M. Gromala 17340
33 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 17275
34 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
35 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
36 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
37 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 15750
38 R. Piwko 15600
39 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
40 J. Ryżkowski 14555
41 B. M. Tomaszewski 14100
42 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
43 Tersk Stud 14080
44 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
45 Haras d’Haspel 13900
46 R. Sumiła 13600
47 Mrs O. Harnett 12500
48 J. & J. Waldron 12250
49 The Kossack Stud B.V. 12040
50 S. Connolly 12000
51 G. i L. Trincot 12000
52 P. Tormey 11740
53 Mountarmstrong Stud 11400
54 G. Smith 10950
55 Ecurie des Charmes 10550
56 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
57 J. i M. Banahan 10500
58 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
59 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 10500
60 A. Loughlin 10500
61 Ch. Barel 10500
62 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
63 E. Schmid 10150
64 K. & Mrs Cullen 10100
65 A. Lindahl 10080
66 A. Borroni 10000
67 Wrbna Racing 10000
68 J. Wallace 9900
69 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 9620
70 A. Rafferty 9530
71 J. Foley 9375
72 Haras du Quesnay 9300
73 Copgrove Hall Stud 9120
74 Irish National Stud 9100
75 M. Bober 9100
76 A. Nunez 9000
77 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
78 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
79 P. Szmigiel 8900
80 SK Kozienice 8800
81 D. Mitrovic 8800
82 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
83 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 8500
84 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
85 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
86 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
87 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
88 S. Popelka 8000
89 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
90 J. Głowacki 7960
91 A. Burke 7950
92 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
93 J. Mcdonald 7875
94 S. Mladenovic 7875
95 K. & R. Ask 7720
96 K. Rabiej 7700
97 M. O’Gorman 7500
98 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
99 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
100 W. Saniewski 7500
101 J. Brennan 7500
102 G. Callanan 7500
103 P. Antenet 7480
104 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
105 A. Sexton 7200
106 Alsadd Stud 7140
107 J. Eng 7100
108 T. Rejman 7000
109 GR J. Zalewska 7000
110 K. Rybár 7000
111 SK Białka 7000
112 R. Rutkowski 7000
113 G. Miszkiel 6800
114 A. Scheele 6800
115 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
116 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
117 Kildaragh Stud 6040
118 A. Naughton 6000
119 Fortbarrington Stud 6000
120 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 6000
121 P. i J. Richard 6000
122 P. i J. Łucki 5800
123 K. Ziemiański 5500
124 A. Steinhart 5500
125 C. Dell’Ova 5440
126 T. de la Heronniere 5300
127 C., A. i S. Quellier 5250
128 Ringfort Stud 5250
129 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
130 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4850
131 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
132 T. Ashley 4750
133 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
134 Millennium Stud 4550
135 Ch. Jouandou 4500
136 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 4500
137 B. Dąbrowski 4500
138 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
139 Ł. Paczewski 4220
140 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
141 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
142 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
143 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
144 W. J. Engel 3975
145 S. Penner 3750
146 Le Thenney S.A. 3750
147 S. Ringler 3750
148 R. Berns 3600
149 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
150 SCA La Perrigne 3600
151 Oceana Racing 3550
152 E. Gilert 3375
153 M. Pehu 3300
154 T. Twomey 3200
155 A. Dziuba 3200
156 T. Sobierajski 3000
157 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
158 P. F. Headon 3000
159 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
160 Mikita Stud 2800
161 E. Porębna 2800
162 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
163 B. Dörflinger 2750
164 Gestüt Chat 2720
165 J. Traka 2495
166 V. Laurent 2460
167 G. & A. Corry 2250
168 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
169 L. Błachut 2200
170 J. i U. Appel 2200
171 T. Sieradzki 2200
172 A. Zieliński 2150
173 O. Tricot 2150
174 HH Aga Khan 2100
175 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
176 Storeway Ltd. 2000
177 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
178 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
179 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
180 L. Delany 2000
181 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
182 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
183 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
184 Haras du Mezeray 1875
185 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
186 J. Hanly 1800
187 T. Tarczyński 1770
188 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
189 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
190 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
191 A. Curran 1590
192 K. Al Bahou 1500
193 K. Szymański 1500
194 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
195 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
196 Aunty Ifl 1500
197 E. Foley 1500
198 M. Harms 1400
199 L. Staniszewski 1360
200 G. Flottes 1360
201 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
202 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 1312,5
203 K. Robinson 1275
204 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1125
205 R. P. Doyle 1125
206 M. Viguie 1125
207 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
208 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
209 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
210 Melito Syndicate 1000
211 Ch. Moussay 900
212 Nesco II 900
213 R. Talarek 825
214 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
215 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
216 R. Boland 750
217 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
218 H. Ryan 750
219 S. Guła 750
220 Ballybrennan Stud 700
221 O., Y., S. Varin 700
222 G. Nałęcz 700
223 S. Wiśniewski 680
224 S. Bujarski 680
225 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 562,5
226 M.-C. Biaudis 550
227 M. Kurach 550
228 K. Goździalski 550
229 W. Krzemiński 530
230 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 500
231 Deer Forest Stud 450
232 POE Millennium Stud 375
233 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
234 P. Despouy 375
235 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 375
236 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
237 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
238 K. Litwiniak 340
239 A. Wójtowicz 340
240 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
241 V. A. Kurasov 340
242 P. Frejlich 340
243 B. Deutrom 275
244 L. M. Driss 275
245 SK Jaroszówka 0
246 F. Dill 0
247 N. Kennedy 0
248 T. H. Nasif 0
249 Y. Nikles 0
250 M. & M. Butler 0
251 M. Klonowski 0
252 J. i K. Dobosz 0
253 G. Brady 0
254 T. Ruciński 0
255 M. Poland 0
256 Braz Arabians 0
257 B. Olkowska 0
258 D. Kwiatkowski 0
259 G. Łątka 0
260 R. Gorczyca 0
261 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
262 L. Ciampoli 0
263 K. Grudziąż 0
264 U. Zhussupov 0
265 P. Pasquiou 0
266 M. Alnuaimi 0
267 A. Dupont 0
268 S. Güldenpfennig 0
269 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
270 Wardstown Stud 0
271 Roundhill Stud 0
272 S. Chazel 0
273 K. Bukład 0
274 A. i P. Łojcha 0
275 P. Cornou 0
276 V. Timoshenko 0
277 G. Paw 0
278 E. Barbieri 0
279 K. Zawiliński 0
280 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
281 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
282 S. Polednia 0
283 A. Borkowski 0
284 A. Żyłkowska 0
285 P. Drutowski 0
286 Z. Tokarzewski 0
287 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
288 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
289 Barronstown Stud 0
290 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
291 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
292 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
293 Veles Stud 0
294 R. Mroziński 0
295 M. Tul 0
296 M. Pokrywka 0
297 Glebe Farm Stud 0
298 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
299 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
300 Skymarc Farm 0
301 A. Mika 0
302 Team Hogdala France 0
303 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
304 Artur Nicpoń 0
2185850

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 10-06-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
2 SK Golejewko 54835
3 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
4 SK Krasne 41850
5 Al Khalediah Stables 41415
6 Z. Górski 40110
7 I.G.E.P. 37000
8 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 35450
9 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33880
10 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
11 A. i R. Zielińscy 30430
12 SK Napajedla 30000
13 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
14 SK Michałów 26915
15 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
16 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 25130
17 SK Janów Podlaski 23220
18 Fortum Michał Romanowski 22900
19 S. Plavac 22575
20 SK Iwno 21550
21 SK Moszna 20425
22 T. & H. Russell 20000
23 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
24 K. Szumiński 20000
25 A. i G. Forien 19600
26 Degmer Ltd 18600
27 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
28 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
29 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
30 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 15750
31 R. Piwko 15600
32 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
33 J. Ryżkowski 14555
34 M. Gromala 14500
35 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
36 R. Sumiła 13600
37 Tersk Stud 13400
38 Mrs O. Harnett 12500
39 S. Connolly 12000
40 G. i L. Trincot 12000
41 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 10750
42 Haras d’Haspel 10600
43 Tally-Ho Stud 10500
44 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
45 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 10500
46 A. Loughlin 10500
47 Ch. Barel 10500
48 G. Smith 10500
49 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
50 A. Lindahl 10080
51 A. Borroni 10000
52 Wrbna Racing 10000
53 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
54 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 9620
55 A. Kirkham 9530
56 J. Foley 9375
57 The Kossack Stud B.V. 9320
58 Haras du Quesnay 9300
59 Irish National Stud 9100
60 M. Bober 9100
61 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
62 E. Schmid 9000
63 J. Wallace 9000
64 A. Nunez 9000
65 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
66 A. Rafferty 9000
67 P. Szmigiel 8900
68 D. Mitrovic 8800
69 SK Kozienice 8800
70 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
71 B. M. Tomaszewski 8600
72 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 8500
73 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 8275
74 Ecurie des Charmes 8250
75 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
76 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
77 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
78 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
79 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
80 S. Popelka 8000
81 J. Głowacki 7960
82 A. Burke 7950
83 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
84 J. Mcdonald 7875
85 S. Mladenovic 7875
86 K. Rabiej 7700
87 G. Callanan 7500
88 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
89 J. Brennan 7500
90 W. Saniewski 7500
91 P. Tormey 7500
92 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
93 A. Sexton 7200
94 Alsadd Stud 7140
95 J. Eng 7100
96 SK Białka 7000
97 GR J. Zalewska 7000
98 R. Rutkowski 7000
99 Copgrove Hall Stud 7000
100 T. Rejman 7000
101 K. Rybár 7000
102 A. Scheele 6800
103 G. Miszkiel 6800
104 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
105 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
106 Kildaragh Stud 6040
107 P. i J. Richard 6000
108 A. Naughton 6000
109 P. i J. Łucki 5800
110 A. Steinhart 5500
111 K. Ziemiański 5500
112 C. Dell’Ova 5440
113 T. de la Heronniere 5300
114 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
115 K. Mirpuri 4910
116 J. & J. Waldron 4750
117 T. Ashley 4750
118 Millennium Stud 4550
119 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 4500
120 B. Dąbrowski 4500
121 M. O’Gorman 4500
122 C., A. i S. Quellier 4500
123 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
124 R. Coleman 4240
125 Ł. Paczewski 4220
126 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
127 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
128 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
129 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
130 S. Ringler 3750
131 Le Thenney S.A. 3750
132 SCA La Perrigne 3600
133 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
134 Oceana Racing 3550
135 GR K. Tomaszewska 3400
136 E. Gilert 3375
137 A. Dziuba 3200
138 T. Twomey 3200
139 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
140 P. F. Headon 3000
141 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
142 J. i M. Banahan 3000
143 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 3000
144 T. Sobierajski 3000
145 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
146 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3000
147 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
148 E. Porębna 2800
149 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
150 Mikita Stud 2800
151 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
152 B. Dörflinger 2750
153 K. & R. Ask 2720
154 Gestüt Chat 2720
155 J. Traka 2495
156 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2475
157 W. J. Engel 2475
158 S. Penner 2250
159 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
160 Ringfort Stud 2250
161 T. Sieradzki 2200
162 L. Błachut 2200
163 J. i U. Appel 2200
164 A. Zieliński 2150
165 O. Tricot 2150
166 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
167 HH Aga Khan 2100
168 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
169 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
170 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
171 L. Delany 2000
172 Storeway Ltd. 2000
173 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
174 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
175 Haras du Mezeray 1875
176 J. Hanly 1800
177 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
178 T. Tarczyński 1770
179 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
180 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
181 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
182 A. Curran 1590
183 Ch. Jouandou 1500
184 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
185 E. Foley 1500
186 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
187 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1500
188 K. Al Bahou 1500
189 M. Pehu 1500
190 G. & A. Corry 1500
191 M. Harms 1400
192 L. Staniszewski 1360
193 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 1312,5
194 M. Viguie 1125
195 R. P. Doyle 1125
196 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
197 V. Laurent 1100
198 Melito Syndicate 1000
199 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
200 K. & Mrs Cullen 900
201 Nesco II 900
202 Ch. Moussay 900
203 R. Talarek 825
204 H. Ryan 750
205 R. Boland 750
206 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
207 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
208 Ballybrennan Stud 700
209 G. Nałęcz 700
210 O., Y., S. Varin 700
211 S. Wiśniewski 680
212 P. Antenet 680
213 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 562,5
214 M. Kurach 550
215 M.-C. Biaudis 550
216 W. Krzemiński 530
217 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 500
218 Deer Forest Stud 450
219 K. Robinson 375
220 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
221 POE Millennium Stud 375
222 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
223 P. Despouy 375
224 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
225 S. Guła 375
226 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
227 P. Frejlich 340
228 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 340
229 A. Wójtowicz 340
230 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
231 L. M. Driss 275
232 R. Berns 0
233 Braz Arabians 0
234 D. Kwiatkowski 0
235 G. Łątka 0
236 M. Pokrywka 0
237 M. Tul 0
238 K. Litwiniak 0
239 Glebe Farm Stud 0
240 K. Szymański 0
241 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
242 A. Mika 0
243 S. Güldenpfennig 0
244 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 0
245 S. Chazel 0
246 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 0
247 Aunty Ifl 0
248 K. Bukład 0
249 S. Bujarski 0
250 N. Kennedy 0
251 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
252 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
253 E. Barbieri 0
254 Y. Nikles 0
255 T. Ruciński 0
256 M. Poland 0
257 B. Olkowska 0
258 P. Cornou 0
259 Wardstown Stud 0
260 V. A. Kurasov 0
261 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
262 U. Zhussupov 0
263 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
264 K. Grudziąż 0
265 P. Pasquiou 0
266 M. Alnuaimi 0
267 A. Dupont 0
268 A. i P. Łojcha 0
269 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
270 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
271 K. Goździalski 0
272 Artur Nicpoń 0
273 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
274 Roundhill Stud 0
275 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
276 Z. Tokarzewski 0
277 A. Borkowski 0
278 R. Gorczyca 0
279 G. Paw 0
280 L. Ciampoli 0
281 A. Żyłkowska 0
282 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
283 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
284 V. Timoshenko 0
285 K. Zawiliński 0
286 Veles Stud 0
287 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
288 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
289 S. Polednia 0
290 SK Jaroszówka 0
291 F. Dill 0
292 Team Hogdala France 0
293 P. Drutowski 0
294 Skymarc Farm 0
295 G. Brady 0
296 M. & M. Butler 0
297 J. i K. Dobosz 0
1861575

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 03-06-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
2 SK Golejewko 52735
3 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
4 I.G.E.P. 37000
5 SK Krasne 36850
6 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 35450
7 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
8 SK Napajedla 30000
9 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
10 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 25130
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 23020
12 Al Khalediah Stables 23015
13 S. Plavac 20700
14 A. i R. Zielińscy 20180
15 SK Janów Podlaski 20160
16 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
17 K. Szumiński 20000
18 A. i G. Forien 19600
19 Z. Górski 19270
20 Degmer Ltd 18600
21 SK Michałów 18005
22 Fortum Michał Romanowski 17050
23 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
24 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
25 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
26 J. Ryżkowski 13600
27 R. Piwko 13500
28 G. i L. Trincot 12000
29 Mrs O. Harnett 11500
30 SK Moszna 11425
31 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 10750
32 Haras d’Haspel 10600
33 Ch. Barel 10500
34 A. Loughlin 10500
35 G. Smith 10500
36 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
37 Tally-Ho Stud 10500
38 Wrbna Racing 10000
39 A. Borroni 10000
40 SK Iwno 9925
41 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
42 A. Kirkham 9530
43 The Kossack Stud B.V. 9320
44 Haras du Quesnay 9300
45 Irish National Stud 9100
46 E. Schmid 9000
47 A. Nunez 9000
48 J. Wallace 9000
49 A. Rafferty 9000
50 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
51 D. Mitrovic 8800
52 B. M. Tomaszewski 8600
53 Ecurie des Charmes 8250
54 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 8250
55 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
56 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
57 M. Gromala 8180
58 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
59 S. Popelka 8000
60 S. Connolly 8000
61 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
62 A. Burke 7950
63 S. Mladenovic 7875
64 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 7500
65 G. Callanan 7500
66 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
67 J. Brennan 7500
68 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
69 P. Tormey 7500
70 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
71 Alsadd Stud 7140
72 J. Głowacki 7140
73 M. Bober 7000
74 K. Rybár 7000
75 R. Rutkowski 7000
76 SK Białka 7000
77 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
78 Copgrove Hall Stud 7000
79 R. Sumiła 6800
80 A. Lindahl 6800
81 G. Miszkiel 6800
82 J. Eng 6690
83 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
84 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
85 SK Kozienice 6000
86 Lincarne House Ltd 6000
87 P. i J. Łucki 5800
88 Tersk Stud 5600
89 K. Ziemiański 5500
90 C. Dell’Ova 5440
91 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
92 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 5300
93 T. de la Heronniere 5300
94 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
95 K. Mirpuri 4910
96 J. & J. Waldron 4750
97 A. Naughton 4500
98 C., A. i S. Quellier 4500
99 M. O’Gorman 4500
100 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
101 R. Coleman 4240
102 GR J. Zalewska 4200
103 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 4000
104 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
105 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
106 S. Ringler 3750
107 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 3600
108 SCA La Perrigne 3600
109 A. Sexton 3600
110 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
111 GR K. Tomaszewska 3400
112 T. Twomey 3200
113 A. Dziuba 3200
114 B. Dąbrowski 3000
115 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
116 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3000
117 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
118 P. i J. Richard 3000
119 E. Gilert 3000
120 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 3000
121 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
122 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
123 J. i M. Banahan 3000
124 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
125 P. F. Headon 3000
126 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
127 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
128 E. Porębna 2800
129 Mikita Stud 2800
130 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
131 Millennium Stud 2750
132 T. Ashley 2750
133 Ł. Paczewski 2720
134 K. & R. Ask 2720
135 J. Traka 2495
136 W. J. Engel 2475
137 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2475
138 T. Sobierajski 2250
139 Ringfort Stud 2250
140 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
141 B. Dörflinger 2200
142 T. Sieradzki 2200
143 L. Błachut 2200
144 J. i U. Appel 2200
145 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
146 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
147 L. Delany 2000
148 Storeway Ltd. 2000
149 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
150 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
151 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
152 Kildaragh Stud 1800
153 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
154 J. Hanly 1800
155 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
156 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
157 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
158 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
159 Ch. Jouandou 1500
160 G. & A. Corry 1500
161 M. Pehu 1500
162 E. Foley 1500
163 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1500
164 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 1500
165 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
166 A. Zieliński 1450
167 P. Szmigiel 1400
168 L. Staniszewski 1360
169 R. P. Doyle 1125
170 M. Viguie 1125
171 Haras du Mezeray 1125
172 V. Laurent 1100
173 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
174 O. Tricot 1000
175 Melito Syndicate 1000
176 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
177 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
178 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 1000
179 K. & Mrs Cullen 900
180 Nesco II 900
181 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 900
182 Ch. Moussay 900
183 Oceana Racing 750
184 R. Boland 750
185 S. Penner 750
186 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
187 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 750
188 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 750
189 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
190 O., Y., S. Varin 700
191 K. Rabiej 700
192 Ballybrennan Stud 700
193 G. Nałęcz 700
194 S. Wiśniewski 680
195 P. Antenet 680
196 M.-C. Biaudis 550
197 R. Talarek 550
198 A. Curran 530
199 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 500
200 Deer Forest Stud 450
201 T. Tarczyński 410
202 P. Despouy 375
203 S. Guła 375
204 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
205 K. Robinson 375
206 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
207 H. Ryan 375
208 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
209 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
210 J. Foley 375
211 J. Mcdonald 375
212 POE Millennium Stud 375
213 A. Wójtowicz 340
214 P. Frejlich 340
215 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 340
216 L. M. Driss 275
217 D. Kwiatkowski 0
218 G. Łątka 0
219 K. Zawiliński 0
220 W. Saniewski 0
221 G. Brady 0
222 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
223 S. Polednia 0
224 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
225 P. Drutowski 0
226 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 0
227 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 0
228 S. Chazel 0
229 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
230 Aunty Ifl 0
231 R. Berns 0
232 K. Bukład 0
233 G. Paw 0
234 E. Barbieri 0
235 HH Aga Khan 0
236 Glebe Farm Stud 0
237 K. Szymański 0
238 Y. Nikles 0
239 M. Kurach 0
240 A. Mika 0
241 P. Cornou 0
242 Wardstown Stud 0
243 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
244 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 0
245 A. Borkowski 0
246 S. Bujarski 0
247 N. Kennedy 0
248 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
249 M. Harms 0
250 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
251 T. Ruciński 0
252 M. Poland 0
253 K. Grudziąż 0
254 B. Olkowska 0
255 Z. Tokarzewski 0
256 V. A. Kurasov 0
257 A. i P. Łojcha 0
258 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
259 K. Goździalski 0
260 Artur Nicpoń 0
261 U. Zhussupov 0
262 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
263 P. Pasquiou 0
264 M. Alnuaimi 0
265 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
266 A. Dupont 0
267 Team Hogdala France 0
268 T. Rejman 0
269 W. Krzemiński 0
270 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
271 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
272 Veles Stud 0
273 Skymarc Farm 0
274 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
275 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
276 M. Pokrywka 0
277 A. Żyłkowska 0
278 L. Ciampoli 0
279 K. Litwiniak 0
280 R. Gorczyca 0
281 SK Jaroszówka 0
282 T. & H. Russell 0
283 F. Dill 0
284 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
285 M. & M. Butler 0
286 J. i K. Dobosz 0
1483875

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 27-05-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
2 I.G.E.P. 37000
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 35450
4 SK Golejewko 27335
5 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
6 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 25130
7 Al Khalediah Stables 23015
8 SK Krasne 22450
9 S. Plavac 20700
10 A. i R. Zielińscy 20180
11 SK Janów Podlaski 20160
12 K. Szumiński 20000
13 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
14 A. i G. Forien 19600
15 Z. Górski 19270
16 Degmer Ltd 18600
17 Fortum Michał Romanowski 17050
18 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
19 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 16020
20 SK Michałów 15505
21 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
22 J. Ryżkowski 13600
23 R. Piwko 11900
24 Mrs O. Harnett 11500
25 SK Moszna 11425
26 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 10750
27 Haras d’Haspel 10600
28 A. Loughlin 10500
29 Ch. Barel 10500
30 G. Smith 10500
31 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
32 Tally-Ho Stud 10500
33 Wrbna Racing 10000
34 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
35 A. Kirkham 9530
36 The Kossack Stud B.V. 9320
37 Haras du Quesnay 9300
38 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
39 E. Schmid 9000
40 J. Wallace 9000
41 A. Rafferty 9000
42 A. Nunez 9000
43 D. Mitrovic 8800
44 B. M. Tomaszewski 8600
45 Ecurie des Charmes 8250
46 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 8250
47 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
48 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
49 M. Gromala 8180
50 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
51 S. Connolly 8000
52 SK Napajedla 8000
53 A. Burke 7950
54 S. Mladenovic 7875
55 G. Callanan 7500
56 P. Tormey 7500
57 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 7500
58 J. Brennan 7500
59 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
60 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
61 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
62 Alsadd Stud 7140
63 J. Głowacki 7140
64 SK Iwno 7125
65 Copgrove Hall Stud 7000
66 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
67 R. Rutkowski 7000
68 M. Bober 7000
69 SK Białka 7000
70 A. Lindahl 6800
71 R. Sumiła 6800
72 G. Miszkiel 6800
73 J. Eng 6690
74 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
75 Lincarne House Ltd 6000
76 Tersk Stud 5600
77 K. Ziemiański 5500
78 C. Dell’Ova 5440
79 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
80 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 5300
81 T. de la Heronniere 5300
82 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
83 J. & J. Waldron 4750
84 A. Naughton 4500
85 C., A. i S. Quellier 4500
86 M. O’Gorman 4500
87 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
88 R. Coleman 4240
89 GR J. Zalewska 4200
90 K. Rybár 4000
91 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 4000
92 Gestüt Karlshof 4000
93 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
94 K. Mirpuri 3910
95 S. Ringler 3750
96 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
97 SCA La Perrigne 3600
98 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 3600
99 A. Sexton 3600
100 GR K. Tomaszewska 3400
101 A. Dziuba 3200
102 E. Gilert 3000
103 P. F. Headon 3000
104 J. i M. Banahan 3000
105 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 3000
106 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
107 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
108 P. i J. Łucki 3000
109 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
110 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
111 SK Kozienice 3000
112 B. Dąbrowski 3000
113 P. i J. Richard 3000
114 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3000
115 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
116 Mikita Stud 2800
117 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
118 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
119 E. Porębna 2800
120 Millennium Stud 2750
121 T. Ashley 2750
122 Ł. Paczewski 2720
123 K. & R. Ask 2720
124 J. Traka 2495
125 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2475
126 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 2400
127 T. Sobierajski 2250
128 Ringfort Stud 2250
129 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
130 J. i U. Appel 2200
131 B. Dörflinger 2200
132 L. Błachut 2200
133 T. Sieradzki 2200
134 Irish National Stud 2100
135 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
136 Storeway Ltd. 2000
137 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
138 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
139 L. Delany 2000
140 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
141 Kildaragh Stud 1800
142 J. Hanly 1800
143 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
144 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
145 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
146 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
147 G. & A. Corry 1500
148 E. Foley 1500
149 M. Pehu 1500
150 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
151 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
152 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 1500
153 Ch. Jouandou 1500
154 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1500
155 A. Zieliński 1450
156 P. Szmigiel 1400
157 L. Staniszewski 1360
158 Haras du Mezeray 1125
159 R. P. Doyle 1125
160 M. Viguie 1125
161 V. Laurent 1100
162 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
163 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
164 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 1000
165 Melito Syndicate 1000
166 O. Tricot 1000
167 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 1000
168 K. & Mrs Cullen 900
169 Ch. Moussay 900
170 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 900
171 Nesco II 900
172 R. Boland 750
173 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 750
174 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
175 S. Penner 750
176 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 750
177 Oceana Racing 750
178 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
179 K. Rabiej 700
180 G. Nałęcz 700
181 Ballybrennan Stud 700
182 S. Wiśniewski 680
183 P. Antenet 680
184 M.-C. Biaudis 550
185 R. Talarek 550
186 A. Curran 530
187 Deer Forest Stud 450
188 T. Tarczyński 410
189 J. Mcdonald 375
190 W. J. Engel 375
191 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
192 K. Robinson 375
193 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
194 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
195 P. Despouy 375
196 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
197 H. Ryan 375
198 J. Foley 375
199 S. Guła 375
200 POE Millennium Stud 375
201 A. Wójtowicz 340
202 P. Frejlich 340
203 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 340
204 L. M. Driss 275
205 Skymarc Farm 0
206 SK Jaroszówka 0
207 T. & H. Russell 0
208 F. Dill 0
209 T. Twomey 0
210 M. Pokrywka 0
211 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
212 G. Brady 0
213 M. & M. Butler 0
214 K. Zawiliński 0
215 J. i K. Dobosz 0
216 D. Kwiatkowski 0
217 G. Łątka 0
218 Z. Tokarzewski 0
219 S. Polednia 0
220 O., Y., S. Varin 0
221 K. Litwiniak 0
222 W. Saniewski 0
223 P. Drutowski 0
224 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 0
225 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
226 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 0
227 R. Berns 0
228 S. Chazel 0
229 Aunty Ifl 0
230 K. Bukład 0
231 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
232 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
233 Glebe Farm Stud 0
234 K. Szymański 0
235 Y. Nikles 0
236 A. Mika 0
237 M. Alnuaimi 0
238 M. Kurach 0
239 P. Cornou 0
240 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 0
241 G. Paw 0
242 Wardstown Stud 0
243 S. Bujarski 0
244 N. Kennedy 0
245 E. Barbieri 0
246 M. Harms 0
247 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
248 Teliver Farm Kft 0
249 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
250 V. A. Kurasov 0
251 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 0
252 A. i P. Łojcha 0
253 T. Ruciński 0
254 M. Poland 0
255 K. Grudziąż 0
256 B. Olkowska 0
257 P. Pasquiou 0
258 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
259 K. Goździalski 0
260 Artur Nicpoń 0
261 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
262 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
263 U. Zhussupov 0
264 A. Borkowski 0
265 L. Ciampoli 0
266 T. Rejman 0
267 W. Krzemiński 0
268 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
269 A. Żyłkowska 0
270 Team Hogdala France 0
271 Veles Stud 0
272 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
273 R. Gorczyca 0
274 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
1211875

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 20-05-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 SK Golejewko 27335
2 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 24030
3 I.G.E.P. 23000
4 Al Khalediah Stables 21655
5 SK Krasne 20950
6 A. i R. Zielińscy 20180
7 SK Janów Podlaski 20160
8 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
9 K. Szumiński 20000
10 A. i G. Forien 19600
11 S. Plavac 19200
12 Fortum Michał Romanowski 17050
13 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
14 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
15 SK Michałów 14825
16 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 14660
17 R. Piwko 11900
18 Mrs O. Harnett 11500
19 SK Moszna 11425
20 Z. Górski 10770
21 Degmer Ltd 10600
22 Haras d’Haspel 10600
23 Tally-Ho Stud 10500
24 Wrbna Racing 10000
25 A. Kirkham 9530
26 Haras du Quesnay 9300
27 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 9200
28 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
29 E. Schmid 9000
30 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
31 A. Nunez 9000
32 B. M. Tomaszewski 8600
33 Ecurie des Charmes 8250
34 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 8250
35 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
36 M. Gromala 8180
37 S. Connolly 8000
38 SK Napajedla 8000
39 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
40 S. Mladenovic 7500
41 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 7500
42 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
43 P. Tormey 7500
44 G. Smith 7500
45 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
46 J. Brennan 7500
47 G. Callanan 7500
48 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
49 J. Głowacki 7140
50 R. Rutkowski 7000
51 M. Bober 7000
52 SK Białka 7000
53 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
54 D. Mitrovic 7000
55 J. Ryżkowski 6800
56 R. Sumiła 6800
57 G. Miszkiel 6800
58 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
59 SK Iwno 5625
60 K. Ziemiański 5500
61 J. Eng 5330
62 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
63 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 5300
64 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
65 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 4600
66 Tersk Stud 4580
67 A. Naughton 4500
68 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
69 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 4240
70 R. Coleman 4240
71 GR J. Zalewska 4200
72 Gestüt Karlshof 4000
73 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 4000
74 K. Rybár 4000
75 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
76 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
77 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 3600
78 SCA La Perrigne 3600
79 A. Sexton 3600
80 A. Dziuba 3200
81 K. Mirpuri 3160
82 Lincarne House Ltd 3000
83 Ch. Barel 3000
84 P. i J. Richard 3000
85 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
86 S. Ringler 3000
87 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
88 B. Dąbrowski 3000
89 SK Kozienice 3000
90 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
91 E. Gilert 3000
92 P. i J. Łucki 3000
93 J. i M. Banahan 3000
94 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
95 A. Loughlin 3000
96 Sweetmans Bloodstock 3000
97 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
98 E. Porębna 2800
99 Mikita Stud 2800
100 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
101 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
102 T. Ashley 2750
103 K. & R. Ask 2720
104 C. Dell’Ova 2720
105 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 2400
106 Millennium Stud 2300
107 T. Sobierajski 2250
108 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2200
109 T. Sieradzki 2200
110 B. Dörflinger 2200
111 J. i U. Appel 2200
112 J. Traka 2120
113 Irish National Stud 2100
114 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
115 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
116 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
117 Storeway Ltd. 2000
118 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
119 T. de la Heronniere 1800
120 J. Hanly 1800
121 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
122 Kildaragh Stud 1800
123 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
124 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
125 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
126 G. & A. Corry 1500
127 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
128 M. O’Gorman 1500
129 Ringfort Stud 1500
130 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
131 Ch. Jouandou 1500
132 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 1500
133 A. Rafferty 1500
134 M. Pehu 1500
135 C., A. i S. Quellier 1500
136 J. Wallace 1500
137 A. Zieliński 1450
138 P. Szmigiel 1400
139 L. Staniszewski 1360
140 J. & J. Waldron 1150
141 Haras du Mezeray 1125
142 M. Viguie 1125
143 The Kossack Stud B.V. 1100
144 V. Laurent 1100
145 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
146 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 1000
147 O. Tricot 1000
148 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 1000
149 Melito Syndicate 1000
150 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
151 K. & Mrs Cullen 900
152 Ch. Moussay 900
153 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 900
154 S. Penner 750
155 R. Boland 750
156 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 750
157 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
158 Oceana Racing 750
159 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 750
160 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 750
161 Whisperview Trading Ltd 750
162 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
163 R. P. Doyle 750
164 Mountarmstrong Stud 750
165 G. Nałęcz 700
166 Ballybrennan Stud 700
167 K. Rabiej 700
168 S. Wiśniewski 680
169 M.-C. Biaudis 550
170 A. Curran 530
171 A. Burke 450
172 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 450
173 Deer Forest Stud 450
174 T. Tarczyński 410
175 POE Millennium Stud 375
176 J. Mcdonald 375
177 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
178 H. Ryan 375
179 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
180 S. Guła 375
181 J. Foley 375
182 W. J. Engel 375
183 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
184 P. Frejlich 340
185 Alsadd Stud 340
186 L. M. Driss 275
187 T. Rejman 0
188 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
189 M. & M. Butler 0
190 E. Barbieri 0
191 G. Paw 0
192 J. i K. Dobosz 0
193 D. Kwiatkowski 0
194 G. Łątka 0
195 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
196 K. Goździalski 0
197 A. Żyłkowska 0
198 K. Grudziąż 0
199 W. Saniewski 0
200 R. Gorczyca 0
201 K. Litwiniak 0
202 M. Pokrywka 0
203 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 0
204 Team Hogdala France 0
205 L. Ciampoli 0
206 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
207 K. Robinson 0
208 Wardstown Stud 0
209 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 0
210 K. Zawiliński 0
211 G. Brady 0
212 S. Polednia 0
213 O., Y., S. Varin 0
214 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
215 P. Drutowski 0
216 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 0
217 Copgrove Hall Stud 0
218 R. Talarek 0
219 P. Pasquiou 0
220 R. Berns 0
221 GR K. Tomaszewska 0
222 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
223 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
224 Glebe Farm Stud 0
225 K. Szymański 0
226 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 0
227 A. Mika 0
228 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 0
229 U. Zhussupov 0
230 P. Cornou 0
231 M. Kurach 0
232 S. Bujarski 0
233 N. Kennedy 0
234 F. Dill 0
235 M. Harms 0
236 Y. Nikles 0
237 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
238 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 0
239 S. Chazel 0
240 K. Bukład 0
241 B. Olkowska 0
242 A. i P. Łojcha 0
243 T. & H. Russell 0
244 SK Jaroszówka 0
245 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
246 T. Twomey 0
247 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
248 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
249 Artur Nicpoń 0
250 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
251 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
252 Teliver Farm Kft 0
253 L. Błachut 0
254 Veles Stud 0
255 A. Borkowski 0
256 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
257 W. Krzemiński 0
928900

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 13-05-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 SK Golejewko 27335
2 I.G.E.P. 23000
3 A. i R. Zielińscy 19280
4 SK Krasne 17575
5 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
6 S. Plavac 16200
7 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
8 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 14660
9 SK Michałów 14000
10 SK Janów Podlaski 12180
11 R. Piwko 11900
12 Degmer Ltd 10600
13 A. i G. Forien 10600
14 Al Khalediah Stables 10475
15 Wrbna Racing 10000
16 SK Moszna 9550
17 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 9200
18 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
19 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
20 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
21 M. Gromala 8180
22 SK Napajedla 8000
23 G. Callanan 7500
24 Mrs O. Harnett 7500
25 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
26 P. Tormey 7500
27 A. Nunez 7500
28 J. Brennan 7500
29 G. Smith 7500
30 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
31 Ecurie des Charmes 7500
32 Haras du Quesnay 7500
33 S. Mladenovic 7500
34 M. Bober 7000
35 D. Mitrovic 7000
36 R. Rutkowski 7000
37 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
38 SK Białka 7000
39 J. Głowacki 6800
40 R. Sumiła 6800
41 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 6180
42 SK Iwno 5625
43 K. Ziemiański 5500
44 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 5500
45 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
46 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 4600
47 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 4240
48 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
49 GR J. Zalewska 4200
50 J. Ryżkowski 4080
51 Tersk Stud 4030
52 Gestüt Karlshof 4000
53 K. Rybár 4000
54 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
55 Z. Górski 3895
56 A. Sexton 3600
57 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
58 A. Dziuba 3200
59 B. M. Tomaszewski 3100
60 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
61 Ch. Barel 3000
62 J. i M. Banahan 3000
63 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
64 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
65 B. Dąbrowski 3000
66 SK Kozienice 3000
67 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
68 Sweetmans Bloodstock 3000
69 A. Loughlin 3000
70 S. Ringler 3000
71 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
72 Lincarne House Ltd 3000
73 A. Naughton 3000
74 P. i J. Łucki 3000
75 Tally-Ho Stud 3000
76 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
77 E. Porębna 2800
78 Mikita Stud 2800
79 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
80 J. Eng 2720
81 C. Dell’Ova 2720
82 K. & R. Ask 2720
83 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 2400
84 Millennium Stud 2300
85 T. Sieradzki 2200
86 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2200
87 B. Dörflinger 2200
88 R. Coleman 2120
89 J. Traka 2120
90 K. Mirpuri 2100
91 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
92 Irish National Stud 2100
93 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
94 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
95 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
96 T. de la Heronniere 1800
97 J. Hanly 1800
98 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
99 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
100 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
101 J. Wallace 1500
102 E. Schmid 1500
103 C., A. i S. Quellier 1500
104 Fortum Michał Romanowski 1500
105 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 1500
106 M. O’Gorman 1500
107 Ch. Jouandou 1500
108 Ringfort Stud 1500
109 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
110 A. Rafferty 1500
111 T. Sobierajski 1500
112 M. Pehu 1500
113 A. Zieliński 1450
114 P. Szmigiel 1400
115 J. & J. Waldron 1150
116 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1125
117 M. Viguie 1125
118 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
119 The Kossack Stud B.V. 1100
120 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 1060
121 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 1000
122 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
123 Melito Syndicate 1000
124 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 900
125 Ch. Moussay 900
126 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 750
127 Oceana Racing 750
128 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
129 S. Penner 750
130 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
131 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 750
132 Haras du Mezeray 750
133 Whisperview Trading Ltd 750
134 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 750
135 Mountarmstrong Stud 750
136 R. Boland 750
137 R. P. Doyle 750
138 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 750
139 Ballybrennan Stud 700
140 K. Rabiej 700
141 G. Nałęcz 700
142 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 680
143 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 550
144 M.-C. Biaudis 550
145 A. Kirkham 530
146 A. Burke 450
147 T. Tarczyński 410
148 T. Ashley 375
149 W. J. Engel 375
150 S. Guła 375
151 J. Mcdonald 375
152 J. Foley 375
153 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
154 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
155 POE Millennium Stud 375
156 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
157 H. Ryan 375
158 Alsadd Stud 340
159 P. Frejlich 340
160 L. M. Driss 275
161 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 0
162 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
163 K. Zawiliński 0
164 K. Grudziąż 0
165 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
166 Teliver Farm Kft 0
167 S. Polednia 0
168 O., Y., S. Varin 0
169 L. Błachut 0
170 P. Drutowski 0
171 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 0
172 E. Gilert 0
173 V. Laurent 0
174 R. Talarek 0
175 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
176 K. Robinson 0
177 A. Borkowski 0
178 Wardstown Stud 0
179 K. Szymański 0
180 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 0
181 A. Mika 0
182 P. Cornou 0
183 S. Bujarski 0
184 E. Barbieri 0
185 M. Harms 0
186 K. Szumiński 0
187 Y. Nikles 0
188 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 0
189 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
190 M. Pokrywka 0
191 S. Chazel 0
192 Copgrove Hall Stud 0
193 L. Ciampoli 0
194 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
195 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 0
196 G. Brady 0
197 G. Łątka 0
198 D. Kwiatkowski 0
199 J. i K. Dobosz 0
200 M. & M. Butler 0
201 T. Twomey 0
202 F. Dill 0
203 SK Jaroszówka 0
204 P. Pasquiou 0
205 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
206 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
207 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
208 Veles Stud 0
209 A. Curran 0
210 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
211 T. Rejman 0
212 U. Zhussupov 0
213 P. i J. Richard 0
214 A. i P. Łojcha 0
215 A. Żyłkowska 0
216 R. Gorczyca 0
217 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
218 Artur Nicpoń 0
659575

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 05-05-2019

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 I.G.E.P. 23000
2 SK Golejewko 16535
3 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
4 SK Krasne 13975
5 A. i G. Forien 10600
6 Degmer Ltd 10600
7 Wrbna Racing 10000
8 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 9200
9 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
10 A. i R. Zielińscy 8780
11 S. Plavac 8700
12 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
13 M. Gromala 8180
14 Mrs O. Harnett 7500
15 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
16 S. Mladenovic 7500
17 A. Nunez 7500
18 Ecurie des Charmes 7500
19 G. Smith 7500
20 Haras du Quesnay 7500
21 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
22 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 7500
23 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
24 D. Mitrovic 7000
25 R. Rutkowski 7000
26 J. Głowacki 6800
27 R. Sumiła 6800
28 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 6500
29 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 5500
30 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 5500
31 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 4600
32 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
33 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 4240
34 Gestüt Karlshof 4000
35 K. Rybár 4000
36 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
37 Z. Górski 3555
38 SK Iwno 3375
39 SK Janów Podlaski 3340
40 A. Dziuba 3200
41 Tally-Ho Stud 3000
42 Ch. Barel 3000
43 A. Loughlin 3000
44 Sweetmans Bloodstock 3000
45 SK Kozienice 3000
46 J. i M. Banahan 3000
47 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
48 A. Naughton 3000
49 P. i J. Łucki 3000
50 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
51 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
52 Lincarne House Ltd 3000
53 E. Porębna 2800
54 Mikita Stud 2800
55 J. Eng 2720
56 C. Dell’Ova 2720
57 SK Michałów 2500
58 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 2400
59 Millennium Stud 2300
60 B. M. Tomaszewski 2200
61 B. Dörflinger 2200
62 R. Coleman 2120
63 J. Traka 2120
64 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2100
65 R. Piwko 2100
66 K. Mirpuri 2100
67 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
68 T. de la Heronniere 1800
69 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
70 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
71 E. Schmid 1500
72 SK Moszna 1500
73 A. Rafferty 1500
74 J. Wallace 1500
75 C., A. i S. Quellier 1500
76 M. O’Gorman 1500
77 Fortum Michał Romanowski 1500
78 T. Sobierajski 1500
79 Ringfort Stud 1500
80 P. Szmigiel 1400
81 T. Sieradzki 1400
82 J. Ryżkowski 1360
83 J. & J. Waldron 1150
84 M. Viguie 1125
85 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1125
86 The Kossack Stud B.V. 1100
87 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
88 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 1060
89 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 1000
90 Alfred F. Laskowski 1000
91 Melito Syndicate 1000
92 Al Khalediah Stables 955
93 Ch. Moussay 900
94 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
95 R. P. Doyle 750
96 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 750
97 Haras du Mezeray 750
98 R. Boland 750
99 Mountarmstrong Stud 750
100 S. Penner 750
101 Whisperview Trading Ltd 750
102 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 750
103 Ballybrennan Stud 700
104 K. Rabiej 700
105 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 680
106 Tersk Stud 550
107 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 550
108 A. Kirkham 530
109 T. Tarczyński 410
110 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 375
111 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
112 J. Mcdonald 375
113 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
114 A. Zieliński 375
115 T. Ashley 375
116 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
117 W. J. Engel 375
118 Alsadd Stud 340
119 P. Tormey 0
120 P. Cornou 0
121 M. Harms 0
122 K. Szumiński 0
123 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
124 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
125 Y. Nikles 0
126 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 0
127 M. Pokrywka 0
128 F. Dill 0
129 G. Łątka 0
130 L. Ciampoli 0
131 T. Twomey 0
132 J. i K. Dobosz 0
133 S. Chazel 0
134 G. Brady 0
135 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 0
136 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 0
137 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
138 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
139 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 0
140 POE Millennium Stud 0
141 A. Curran 0
142 U. Zhussupov 0
143 D. Kwiatkowski 0
144 P. i J. Richard 0
145 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
146 K. Zawiliński 0
147 Artur Nicpoń 0
148 Copgrove Hall Stud 0
149 S. Polednia 0
150 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
151 P. Drutowski 0
152 R. Gorczyca 0
153 V. Laurent 0
154 R. Talarek 0
155 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
156 Teliver Farm Kft 0
157 A. Żyłkowska 0
158 L. Błachut 0
159 Wardstown Stud 0
160 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 0
161 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 0
162 A. Mika 0
163 E. Gilert 0
429125