Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 30-08-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 444910,00
2. BMS Group S. Pegza 331170,00
3. Z. Górski 190610,00
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 146145,00
5. A. Prytulczyk 143600,00
6. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 132320,00
7. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 111515,00
8. K. Zakolski 106280,00
9. SK Janów Podlaski 97050,00
10. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 85790,00
11. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 85150,00
12. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 79110,00
13. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 77770,00
14. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 77450,00
15. R. Suchecki 72125,00
16. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 72000,00
17. A. Łabędzki 63255,00
18. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 61125,00
19. E., J. i M. Traka 60240,00
20. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 57275,00
21. Heland Racing 54000,00
22. A. Wyrzyk 51495,00
23. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 51470,00
24. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 49000,00
25. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 46750,00
26. N. Szelągowska 45250,00
27. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 42425,00
28. SK Michałów 42270,00
29. UAB Žirgo Startas 40285,00
30. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 38125,00
31. K. Mirpuri 36825,00
32. R.O. Hahalev 34800,00
33. PPH Falba 32710,00
34. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 32600,00
35. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 28597,50
36. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 27600,00
37. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 27525,00
38. RMP Sp. z o.o. 26165,00
39. P. Talarek 26085,00
40. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 25220,00
41. W. J. Kartus 24600,00
42. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 23750,00
43. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 22645,00
44. A. Kovćin 22500,00
45. R. Sumiła 22490,00
46. K. Rogowski 21420,00
47. P. Krakowiak 21150,00
48. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21100,00
49. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 20480,00
50. I. K. Art s.r.o. 20000,00
51. Z. Lica 19000,00
52. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 18830,00
53. P. Szmigiel 18100,00
54. D. Jaskólski 17730,00
55. T. Pastuszka 17650,00
56. B. Głowacki 17510,00
57. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 17300,00
58. T. Sieradzki 17290,00
59. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 17000,00
60. D. Turkowska 16540,00
61. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 16500,00
62. Muscat Stud 16290,00
63. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 16200,00
64. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 16180,00
65. C. Witko 16000,00
66. B. Olkowska 15980,00
67. Niespodzianka 15865,00
68. I. i M. Malinowscy 15860,00
69. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 15020,00
70. D., P. i P. Parobczy 15000,00
71. S. Mladenovic 14750,00
72. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 14600,00
73. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 14575,00
74. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 14455,00
75. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 14100,00
76. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 14000,00
77. M. Metza-Jodłowska 13905,00
78. J. Ryżkowski 13905,00
79. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 13720,00
80. Y. Vitory 13500,00
81. K. Kamińska 13190,00
82. M. Przączak 13050,00
83. E. Melnyk 13000,00
84. J. Dobrzyński 12920,00
85. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 12850,00
86. J. i J. Zalewscy 12760,00
87. M. Hagman-Eriksson 12750,00
88. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 12680,00
89. E. Lasota 12000,00
90. Gestüt Auenquelle 12000,00
91. K. Urbańczyk 11735,00
92. J. Wyrzyk 11560,00
93. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11475,00
94. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 11120,00
95. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 11100,00
96. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11100,00
97. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 11020,00
98. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10950,00
99. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 10700,00
100. Y. Hamad 10650,00
101. W. Krzemiński 10500,00
102. A. i J. Mika 10500,00
103. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
104. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 10350,00
105. K. Busse 10230,00
106. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 10200,00
107. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
108. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 10050,00
109. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 9900,00
110. K. Miondlikowski 9745,00
111. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 9565,00
112. T. Wieczorek 9520,00
113. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 9520,00
114. S. Abdulgamidov 9520,00
115. M. Filipowska 9450,00
116. SK Krasne 9425,00
117. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 9375,00
118. B. Białowąs 9275,00
119. A. Kucharska 9000,00
120. C. i U. Pawlak 9000,00
121. Bohema – M. Bochiński 9000,00
122. Team-Plast 9000,00
123. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 9000,00
124. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 9000,00
125. R. Z. Zieliński 8900,00
126. M. Biały i M. Kobus 8800,00
127. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 8620,00
128. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 8560,00
129. E. & H. Chat 8350,00
130. J. Pandel 8325,00
131. A. Lindahl 8300,00
132. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 8290,00
133. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 8250,00
134. M. Biały 8250,00
135. C. J. Gołaszewski 8160,00
136. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
137. M. i M. Wnorowscy 7680,00
138. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7625,00
139. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
140. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 7500,00
141. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 7500,00
142. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 7410,00
143. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7395,00
144. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 7300,00
145. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
146. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 7200,00
147. P. Wasilewski 7150,00
148. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 6900,00
149. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 6875,00
150. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 6800,00
151. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 6735,00
152. R. Ptach 6455,00
153. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 6330,00
154. B. Białołęcka 6145,00
155. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 6115,00
156. J. Głowacki 6020,00
157. A. Omen 6000,00
158. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 6000,00
159. inż. J. Sterbacek 6000,00
160. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 5800,00
161. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5635,00
162. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
163. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5575,00
164. A. Cieloch 5500,00
165. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 5425,00
166. SK Iwno 5400,00
167. P. Falzmann 5150,00
168. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 5100,00
169. K. Zatloukal 5000,00
170. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
171. G. Wikar 4900,00
172. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
173. M. Rogowska 4800,00
174. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 4750,00
175. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 4700,00
176. E. Krakowiak 4615,00
177. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 4500,00
178. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 4400,00
179. A. Kocińska 4250,00
180. A. Bujakiewicz 4200,00
181. G. Sęczek 4190,00
182. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 4070,00
183. ZPHU N. Kosiński 4000,00
184. E. Tumova 4000,00
185. V. Vocetka 4000,00
186. Wrbna Racing 4000,00
187. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3740,00
188. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 3690,00
189. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3650,00
190. J. Szumigowska 3610,00
191. R. Piwko 3600,00
192. J. Szweycer 3600,00
193. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3525,00
194. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 3500,00
195. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 3500,00
196. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 3430,00
197. Volteo Horse Service 3375,00
198. A. Gągała 3300,00
199. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 3255,00
200. K. Bolbro Agerholm 3240,00
201. M. Byczkowski 3100,00
202. P. Frejlich 3060,00
203. N. Akimzhanov 3000,00
204. E. i R. Urbańscy 3000,00
205. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
206. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
207. Charvat Group, s.r.o. 3000,00
208. M. Borkowski 2800,00
209. P. Drutowski 2760,00
210. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
211. M. Dziedzic 2600,00
212. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 2380,00
213. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2210,00
214. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 2200,00
215. F. Boualem 2200,00
216. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 2150,00
217. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
218. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2080,00
219. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 2025,00
220. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
221. J. Velechovská 2000,00
222. O. Havlik 2000,00
223. K. i M. Mazur 1962,50
224. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
225. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
226. F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, I. Rasiuk, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 1800,00
227. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1700,00
228. T. Wicher 1600,00
229. Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 1580,00
230. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
231. A. Borkowski 1500,00
232. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
233. Z. Zajbt 1500,00
234. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 1500,00
235. P. Schrade 1500,00
236. G. Jankowska 1410,00
237. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
238. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 1380,00
239. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
240. P. Pośrednik 1360,00
241. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
242. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
243. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 1200,00
244. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
245. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
246. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 1075,00
247. M. Falzmann 1065,00
248. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1060,00
249. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
250. Y. Nikles 1000,00
251. K. Vocetka 1000,00
252. S. Johnstone 1000,00
253. M. Mularczyk 900,00
254. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
255. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 900,00
256. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 900,00
257. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 750,00
258. A. Kacprzyk 750,00
259. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
260. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 700,00
261. R. Świątek 700,00
262. Sharif Alireza 480,00
263. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
264. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
265. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
266. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 450,00
267. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
268. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
269. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 340,00
270. J. i J. Borowscy 340,00
271. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 340,00
272. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 340,00
273. M. Reuven 275,00
274. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
275. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 275,00
276. K. Zawiliński 275,00
277. E. i K. Micuła 0,00
278. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
279. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
280. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
281. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
282. T. Tarczyński 0,00
283. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
284. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
285. P. Lis 0,00
286. G. Kogut 0,00
287. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
288. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
289. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
290. D. Milinkovic 0,00
291. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
292. P. Beregovoi 0,00
293. E. Kupryś 0,00
294. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
295. J. Soska 0,00
296. K. Stoch 0,00
297. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
298. R. Czernik 0,00
299. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
300. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
301. J. Zalewski 0,00
302. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
303. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
304. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
305. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
306. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 0,00
307. J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
308. P. Dziadas 0,00
309. M. Gołębiowska 0,00
310. K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 0,00
311. M. P. Batogowski 0,00
312. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
313. P. Karlik 0,00
314. E. Porębna 0,00
315. T. Sobierajski 0,00
316. GR P. Redestowicz 0,00
317. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
318. M. Górski 0,00
319. F. Fazeli 0,00
320. A. Gil i P. Talarek 0,00
4968240,00