Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 25-10-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 549045,00
2. BMS Group S. Pegza 409210,00
3. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 279610,00
4. Z. Górski 278925,00
5. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 214645,00
6. I. K. Art s.r.o. 200000,00
7. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 193940,00
8. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 188115,00
9. E., J. i M. Traka 182640,00
10. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 179450,00
11. A. Prytulczyk 177800,00
12. SK Janów Podlaski 138290,00
13. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 131160,00
14. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 127990,00
15. Syndikát V3J 126000,00
16. R. Suchecki 122805,00
17. K. Zakolski 116280,00
18. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 103350,00
19. W. J. Kartus 100925,00
20. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 98875,00
21. A. Łabędzki 97655,00
22. A. Wyrzyk 94570,00
23. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 90600,00
24. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 83810,00
25. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 79475,00
26. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 78000,00
27. SK Michałów 75030,00
28. N. Szelągowska 73460,00
29. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 73370,00
30. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 67950,00
31. K. Mirpuri 63215,00
32. RMP Sp. z o.o. 62230,00
33. Wrbna Racing 60000,00
34. T. Sieradzki 59090,00
35. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 55750,00
36. S. Mladenovic 54075,00
37. Heland Racing 54000,00
38. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 51200,00
39. UAB Žirgo Startas 50310,00
40. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 49000,00
41. PPH Falba 45710,00
42. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 45220,00
43. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 45097,50
44. K. Zatloukal 44000,00
45. K. Rogowski 42020,00
46. S. Popelka 40000,00
47. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 38595,00
48. D. Turkowska 36840,00
49. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 36820,00
50. D. Jaskólski 36040,00
51. R. Sumiła 35165,00
52. R.O. Hahalev 34800,00
53. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 34025,00
54. E. Krakowiak 33415,00
55. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 31000,00
56. P. Talarek 30615,00
57. Muscat Stud 30180,00
58. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 29525,00
59. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 29000,00
60. J. Ryżkowski 28645,00
61. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 28200,00
62. P. Krakowiak 28150,00
63. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 27750,00
64. Z. Lica 27000,00
65. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 26020,00
66. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 25800,00
67. A. Kovćin 25800,00
68. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 25380,00
69. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 25100,00
70. D., P. i P. Parobczy 24900,00
71. M. Metza-Jodłowska 24715,00
72. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24500,00
73. B. Głowacki 23565,00
74. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 23400,00
75. E. Melnyk 22875,00
76. Niespodzianka 22015,00
77. Team-Plast 21720,00
78. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 21630,00
79. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21550,00
80. SK Krasne 21250,00
81. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 20900,00
82. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 20480,00
83. T. Pastuszka 20200,00
84. P. Szmigiel 19900,00
85. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 19870,00
86. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 19775,00
87. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 19520,00
88. M. Biały i M. Kobus 18300,00
89. B. Olkowska 18255,00
90. I. i M. Malinowscy 18225,00
91. E. i R. Urbańscy 18000,00
92. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 17675,00
93. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 17600,00
94. P. Karlik 17000,00
95. SK Iwno 16900,00
96. M. Przączak 16700,00
97. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 16485,00
98. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 16200,00
99. J. Dobrzyński 16200,00
100. C. Witko 16000,00
101. inż. J. Sterbacek 16000,00
102. J. Szweycer 15900,00
103. M. i M. Wnorowscy 15790,00
104. K. Busse 15730,00
105. T. Sobierajski 15600,00
106. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 15550,00
107. K. Miondlikowski 15495,00
108. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 15125,00
109. E. Lasota 15000,00
110. S. Johnstone 15000,00
111. Loko trans s.r.o. 15000,00
112. J. i J. Zalewscy 14760,00
113. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 14455,00
114. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 14290,00
115. B. Białowąs 14275,00
116. A. Kucharska 14200,00
117. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 14175,00
118. T. Wieczorek 14120,00
119. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 14100,00
120. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 14050,00
121. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 14025,00
122. inż. J. Travniček 14000,00
123. ZPHU N. Kosiński 13750,00
124. K. Urbańczyk 13710,00
125. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 13675,00
126. N. Akimzhanov 13600,00
127. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 13550,00
128. Y. Vitory 13500,00
129. C. i U. Pawlak 13500,00
130. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 13480,00
131. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 13390,00
132. K. Kamińska 13190,00
133. P. Frejlich 13140,00
134. M. Filipowska 13070,00
135. Bohema – M. Bochiński 13050,00
136. I. Porkátová 13000,00
137. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 12900,00
138. V. Luka 12800,00
139. M. Hagman-Eriksson 12750,00
140. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 12680,00
141. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 12520,00
142. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 12500,00
143. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 12500,00
144. Y. Hamad 12450,00
145. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 12180,00
146. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 12150,00
147. Gestüt Auenquelle 12000,00
148. A. i J. Mika 11800,00
149. A. Bujakiewicz 11700,00
150. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 11600,00
151. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 11590,00
152. J. Wyrzyk 11560,00
153. J. Soska 11500,00
154. A. Omen 11400,00
155. A. Lindahl 11300,00
156. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 11220,00
157. R. Ptach 11215,00
158. S. Abdulgamidov 11160,00
159. Petr Tuma 11000,00
160. A. Borkowski 10925,00
161. J. Głowacki 10670,00
162. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 10650,00
163. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 10610,00
164. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 10560,00
165. W. Krzemiński 10500,00
166. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 10495,00
167. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
168. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
169. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 10050,00
170. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 10000,00
171. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 10000,00
172. C. J. Gołaszewski 9800,00
173. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9740,00
174. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 9735,00
175. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 9490,00
176. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9480,00
177. J. Pandel 9450,00
178. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 9425,00
179. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 9010,00
180. R. Z. Zieliński 8900,00
181. P. Wasilewski 8850,00
182. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 8780,00
183. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 8735,00
184. Z. Zajbt 8650,00
185. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 8650,00
186. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 8650,00
187. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 8570,00
188. F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, I. Rasiuk, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 8550,00
189. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 8500,00
190. E. & H. Chat 8350,00
191. M. Rogowska 8330,00
192. A. Gągała 8300,00
193. M. Biały 8250,00
194. P. Pośrednik 8160,00
195. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 8150,00
196. E. Porębna 8000,00
197. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7950,00
198. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
199. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 7700,00
200. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 7620,00
201. A. Kocińska 7500,00
202. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
203. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 7400,00
204. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 7300,00
205. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7290,00
206. A. Cieloch 7280,00
207. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
208. M. Byczkowski 7100,00
209. M. Dziedzic 6900,00
210. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 6875,00
211. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 6750,00
212. G. Sęczek 6570,00
213. T. Wicher 6400,00
214. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 6250,00
215. B. Białołęcka 6145,00
216. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 6125,00
217. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 6050,00
218. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5900,00
219. G. Wikar 5900,00
220. P. Falzmann 5800,00
221. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
222. R. Piwko 5100,00
223. E. i K. Micuła 5000,00
224. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
225. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
226. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 4700,00
227. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 4380,00
228. K. Bolbro Agerholm 4365,00
229. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 4255,00
230. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 4100,00
231. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 4085,00
232. E. Tumova 4000,00
233. V. Vocetka 4000,00
234. TRIOS s.r.o. 4000,00
235. N. Frühwacht 4000,00
236. K. i M. Mazur 3912,50
237. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 3900,00
238. M. Mularczyk 3875,00
239. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3825,00
240. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 3740,00
241. J. Szumigowska 3610,00
242. D. Bondarchuk 3600,00
243. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 3600,00
244. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 3400,00
245. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
246. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
247. Charvat Group, s.r.o. 3000,00
248. O. Havlik 3000,00
249. M. Borkowski 2800,00
250. P. Drutowski 2760,00
251. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
252. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2720,00
253. H. Hristov 2720,00
254. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 2700,00
255. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 2700,00
256. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 2700,00
257. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos, P. Talarek i D. Zoubourlis 2700,00
258. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 2650,00
259. F. Boualem 2200,00
260. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
261. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 2040,00
262. K. Stoch 2000,00
263. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
264. J. Velechovská 2000,00
265. F. Fazeli 2000,00
266. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
267. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
268. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. i Z. Król 1580,00
269. M. P. Batogowski 1520,00
270. M. Falzmann 1515,00
271. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
272. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
273. P. Schrade 1500,00
274. SK Mustang A. Fedorov 1500,00
275. G. Jankowska 1410,00
276. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1400,00
277. A. Kacprzyk 1400,00
278. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
279. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
280. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
281. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 1350,00
282. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
283. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
284. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
285. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 1020,00
286. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
287. Y. Nikles 1000,00
288. K. Vocetka 1000,00
289. V. Pospíšil 1000,00
290. M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Majewski i D. Soska 1000,00
291. P. Tapušik 1000,00
292. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
293. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
294. R. Świątek 700,00
295. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 680,00
296. T. Nowak 680,00
297. A. Gil i P. Talarek 650,00
298. Sharif Alireza 480,00
299. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
300. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
301. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
302. A. Gawryszewski 450,00
303. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 450,00
304. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
305. K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 375,00
306. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
307. J. i J. Borowscy 340,00
308. Ł. i K. Fabisiak, A. i P. Mitręga, K. Urbańczyk 340,00
309. M. Reuven 275,00
310. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
311. K. Zawiliński 275,00
312. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
313. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
314. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
315. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
316. T. Tarczyński 0,00
317. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
318. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
319. P. Lis 0,00
320. G. Kogut 0,00
321. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
322. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
323. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
324. D. Milinkovic 0,00
325. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
326. P. Beregovoi 0,00
327. E. Kupryś 0,00
328. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
329. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
330. R. Czernik 0,00
331. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
332. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
333. J. Zalewski 0,00
334. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
335. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
336. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
337. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
338. J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
339. P. Dziadas 0,00
340. M. Gołębiowska 0,00
341. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
342. GR P. Redestowicz 0,00
343. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
344. M. Górski 0,00
345. B. Inda, K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
346. L. Komárek 0,00
347. M. Vlcek 0,00
348. Projekt 2B 0,00
349. A. Mishcheriakova 0,00
350. Zur Zion Shmuel 0,00
351. V. Lempochner 0,00
352. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,00
353. R. Petrikas 0,00
354. Financial Deus s.r.o. 0,00
355. P. Favero 0,00
356. V. F. Schleusner 0,00
357. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 0,00
358. J. Faltejsek 0,00
8372120,00