Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 23-08-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. BMS Group S. Pegza 327570,00
2. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 255515,00
3. A. Prytulczyk 143600,00
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 139175,00
5. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 130320,00
6. Z. Górski 126725,00
7. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 107515,00
8. SK Janów Podlaski 90240,00
9. K. Zakolski 89280,00
10. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 85790,00
11. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 77450,00
12. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 70270,00
13. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 65150,00
14. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 64000,00
15. A. Łabędzki 61255,00
16. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 61125,00
17. E., J. i M. Traka 60240,00
18. R. Suchecki 59125,00
19. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 56310,00
20. Heland Racing 54000,00
21. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 51470,00
22. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 47000,00
23. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 44750,00
24. N. Szelągowska 42250,00
25. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 40625,00
26. UAB Žirgo Startas 39910,00
27. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39275,00
28. A. Wyrzyk 38195,00
29. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 37595,00
30. K. Mirpuri 36500,00
31. PPH Falba 32710,00
32. SK Michałów 31570,00
33. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 28597,50
34. R.O. Hahalev 26800,00
35. P. Talarek 26085,00
36. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 25220,00
37. W. J. Kartus 24600,00
38. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 23750,00
39. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 22645,00
40. A. Kovćin 22500,00
41. R. Sumiła 22490,00
42. RMP Sp. z o.o. 22165,00
43. K. Rogowski 21420,00
44. P. Krakowiak 21150,00
45. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21100,00
46. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 21025,00
47. I. K. Art s.r.o. 20000,00
48. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 19600,00
49. Z. Lica 19000,00
50. P. Szmigiel 18100,00
51. D. Jaskólski 17730,00
52. T. Pastuszka 17650,00
53. B. Głowacki 17510,00
54. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 17300,00
55. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 17000,00
56. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 16710,00
57. D. Turkowska 16540,00
58. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 16500,00
59. T. Sieradzki 16290,00
60. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 16200,00
61. C. Witko 16000,00
62. B. Olkowska 15980,00
63. I. i M. Malinowscy 15860,00
64. Niespodzianka 15640,00
65. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 15020,00
66. D., P. i P. Parobczy 15000,00
67. S. Mladenovic 14750,00
68. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 14600,00
69. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 14000,00
70. M. Metza-Jodłowska 13905,00
71. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 13720,00
72. Y. Vitory 13500,00
73. K. Kamińska 13190,00
74. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 13100,00
75. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 13075,00
76. M. Przączak 13050,00
77. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 12850,00
78. J. i J. Zalewscy 12760,00
79. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 12680,00
80. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 12600,00
81. E. Melnyk 12250,00
82. E. Lasota 12000,00
83. Gestüt Auenquelle 12000,00
84. J. Wyrzyk 11560,00
85. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11475,00
86. Muscat Stud 11290,00
87. K. Urbańczyk 11285,00
88. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 11120,00
89. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 11100,00
90. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 11020,00
91. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 10700,00
92. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10500,00
93. W. Krzemiński 10500,00
94. A. i J. Mika 10500,00
95. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 10455,00
96. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
97. K. Busse 10230,00
98. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 10200,00
99. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
100. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 10050,00
101. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 9900,00
102. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 9880,00
103. K. Miondlikowski 9745,00
104. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 9565,00
105. T. Wieczorek 9520,00
106. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 9520,00
107. S. Abdulgamidov 9520,00
108. M. Filipowska 9450,00
109. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 9375,00
110. A. Kucharska 9000,00
111. C. i U. Pawlak 9000,00
112. Bohema – M. Bochiński 9000,00
113. Team-Plast 9000,00
114. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 9000,00
115. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 9000,00
116. R. Z. Zieliński 8900,00
117. J. Ryżkowski 8725,00
118. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 8620,00
119. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 8560,00
120. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 8380,00
121. J. Pandel 8325,00
122. A. Lindahl 8300,00
123. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 8250,00
124. M. Biały 8250,00
125. C. J. Gołaszewski 8160,00
126. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 8000,00
127. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
128. SK Krasne 7825,00
129. M. i M. Wnorowscy 7680,00
130. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7625,00
131. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
132. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 7500,00
133. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 7410,00
134. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7395,00
135. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 7300,00
136. B. Białowąs 7275,00
137. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
138. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 7200,00
139. P. Wasilewski 7150,00
140. Y. Hamad 7050,00
141. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 6875,00
142. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 6800,00
143. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 6735,00
144. E. & H. Chat 6650,00
145. R. Ptach 6455,00
146. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 6330,00
147. B. Białołęcka 6145,00
148. J. Dobrzyński 6120,00
149. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 6115,00
150. J. Głowacki 6020,00
151. A. Omen 6000,00
152. inż. J. Sterbacek 6000,00
153. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 5800,00
154. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
155. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5575,00
156. A. Cieloch 5500,00
157. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 5500,00
158. SK Iwno 5400,00
159. P. Falzmann 5150,00
160. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 5100,00
161. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 5000,00
162. K. Zatloukal 5000,00
163. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
164. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 4900,00
165. G. Wikar 4900,00
166. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
167. M. Biały i M. Kobus 4800,00
168. M. Rogowska 4800,00
169. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 4750,00
170. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 4700,00
171. E. Krakowiak 4615,00
172. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4575,00
173. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 4500,00
174. A. Kocińska 4250,00
175. A. Bujakiewicz 4200,00
176. G. Sęczek 4190,00
177. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 4125,00
178. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 4050,00
179. E. Tumova 4000,00
180. V. Vocetka 4000,00
181. Wrbna Racing 4000,00
182. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3740,00
183. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3650,00
184. J. Szumigowska 3610,00
185. J. Szweycer 3600,00
186. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 3570,00
187. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3525,00
188. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 3500,00
189. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 3430,00
190. Volteo Horse Service 3375,00
191. A. Gągała 3300,00
192. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 3255,00
193. K. Bolbro Agerholm 3240,00
194. P. Frejlich 3060,00
195. N. Akimzhanov 3000,00
196. E. i R. Urbańscy 3000,00
197. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
198. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 3000,00
199. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
200. Charvat Group, s.r.o. 3000,00
201. M. Borkowski 2800,00
202. P. Drutowski 2760,00
203. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
204. M. Dziedzic 2600,00
205. M. Byczkowski 2300,00
206. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2210,00
207. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 2200,00
208. F. Boualem 2200,00
209. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
210. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2080,00
211. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 2040,00
212. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 2025,00
213. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
214. J. Velechovská 2000,00
215. O. Havlik 2000,00
216. K. i M. Mazur 1962,50
217. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
218. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
219. F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, I. Rasiuk, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 1800,00
220. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1700,00
221. T. Wicher 1600,00
222. Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 1580,00
223. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
224. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 1500,00
225. A. Borkowski 1500,00
226. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
227. Z. Zajbt 1500,00
228. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 1500,00
229. P. Schrade 1500,00
230. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
231. ZPHU N. Kosiński 1400,00
232. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 1380,00
233. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
234. P. Pośrednik 1360,00
235. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
236. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 1350,00
237. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
238. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 1200,00
239. R. Piwko 1200,00
240. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 1200,00
241. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
242. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
243. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 1075,00
244. M. Falzmann 1065,00
245. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1060,00
246. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
247. Y. Nikles 1000,00
248. K. Vocetka 1000,00
249. S. Johnstone 1000,00
250. G. Jankowska 960,00
251. M. Mularczyk 900,00
252. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
253. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 900,00
254. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 750,00
255. A. Kacprzyk 750,00
256. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
257. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 700,00
258. R. Świątek 700,00
259. Sharif Alireza 480,00
260. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
261. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
262. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
263. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 450,00
264. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 410,00
265. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
266. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
267. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 340,00
268. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 340,00
269. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 340,00
270. M. Reuven 275,00
271. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
272. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 275,00
273. K. Zawiliński 275,00
274. E. i K. Micuła 0,00
275. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
276. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
277. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
278. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
279. T. Tarczyński 0,00
280. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
281. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
282. J. i J. Borowscy 0,00
283. P. Lis 0,00
284. G. Kogut 0,00
285. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
286. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
287. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
288. D. Milinkovic 0,00
289. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
290. P. Beregovoi 0,00
291. E. Kupryś 0,00
292. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
293. G. Łątka 0,00
294. K. Stoch 0,00
295. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
296. R. Czernik 0,00
297. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
298. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
299. J. Zalewski 0,00
300. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
301. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
302. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
303. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
304. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 0,00
305. J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
306. P. Dziadas 0,00
307. M. Gołębiowska 0,00
308. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 0,00
309. K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 0,00
310. M. P. Batogowski 0,00
311. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
312. P. Karlik 0,00
313. E. Porębna 0,00
314. T. Sobierajski 0,00
315. GR P. Redestowicz 0,00
316. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00