Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 19-07-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. BMS Group S. Pegza 227150,00
2. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 224590,00
3. A. Prytulczyk 143600,00
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 94400,00
5. Z. Górski 88970,00
6. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 85210,00
7. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 83115,00
8. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 70850,00
9. SK Janów Podlaski 65150,00
10. Heland Racing 54000,00
11. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 51150,00
12. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 49340,00
13. R. Suchecki 48700,00
14. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 46970,00
15. A. Łabędzki 38875,00
16. E., J. i M. Traka 37240,00
17. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 35000,00
18. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 34370,00
19. A. Wyrzyk 34040,00
20. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 34000,00
21. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 33750,00
22. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 33600,00
23. PPH Falba 31410,00
24. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 30825,00
25. UAB Žirgo Startas 30250,00
26. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 28950,00
27. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 27510,00
28. K. Zakolski 25280,00
29. K. Mirpuri 24940,00
30. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 23425,00
31. P. Talarek 23365,00
32. N. Szelągowska 22500,00
33. P. Krakowiak 21150,00
34. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21100,00
35. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 20250,00
36. A. Kovćin 20250,00
37. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 17720,00
38. C. Witko 16000,00
39. RMP Sp. z o.o. 15775,00
40. K. Rogowski 15350,00
41. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 15200,00
42. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 15020,00
43. R. Sumiła 14840,00
44. P. Szmigiel 14500,00
45. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 14250,00
46. SK Michałów 14000,00
47. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 13525,00
48. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 13500,00
49. Y. Vitory 13500,00
50. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 13437,50
51. M. Przączak 13050,00
52. Z. Lica 13000,00
53. B. Głowacki 12880,00
54. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 12620,00
55. I. i M. Malinowscy 12100,00
56. D., P. i P. Parobczy 12000,00
57. E. Lasota 12000,00
58. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 11100,00
59. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 11100,00
60. K. Urbańczyk 11060,00
61. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10500,00
62. E. Melnyk 10500,00
63. A. i J. Mika 10500,00
64. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 10500,00
65. T. Sieradzki 10500,00
66. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
67. M. Metza-Jodłowska 10125,00
68. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
69. I. K. Art s.r.o. 10000,00
70. R.O. Hahalev 9800,00
71. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 9800,00
72. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 9675,00
73. T. Wieczorek 9520,00
74. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 9520,00
75. M. Filipowska 9450,00
76. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 9360,00
77. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 9300,00
78. W. J. Kartus 9100,00
79. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 9000,00
80. A. Kucharska 9000,00
81. C. i U. Pawlak 9000,00
82. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,00
83. Bohema – M. Bochiński 9000,00
84. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 9000,00
85. Muscat Stud 8940,00
86. J. Ryżkowski 8725,00
87. J. Wyrzyk 8560,00
88. W. Krzemiński 8500,00
89. J. Pandel 8325,00
90. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 8250,00
91. M. Biały 8250,00
92. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 8030,00
93. K. Busse 8030,00
94. B. Olkowska 7950,00
95. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
96. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 7875,00
97. Niespodzianka 7840,00
98. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 7800,00
99. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
100. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 7500,00
101. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 7410,00
102. D. Turkowska 7400,00
103. K. Miondlikowski 7375,00
104. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 7280,00
105. B. Białowąs 7275,00
106. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
107. D. Jaskólski 7130,00
108. P. Wasilewski 6810,00
109. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 6800,00
110. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 6800,00
111. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 6735,00
112. E. & H. Chat 6650,00
113. Y. Hamad 6600,00
114. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 6600,00
115. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 6500,00
116. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 6180,00
117. K. Kamińska 6000,00
118. A. Omen 6000,00
119. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 5730,00
120. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
121. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 5600,00
122. A. Cieloch 5500,00
123. R. Ptach 5500,00
124. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5250,00
125. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 5195,00
126. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 5100,00
127. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 5030,00
128. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 5000,00
129. M. i M. Wnorowscy 4920,00
130. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 4900,00
131. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
132. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 4615,00
133. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 4500,00
134. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 4500,00
135. E. Krakowiak 4240,00
136. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4200,00
137. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200,00
138. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 4125,00
139. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 4050,00
140. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 4000,00
141. E. Tumova 4000,00
142. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 4000,00
143. A. Kocińska 3925,00
144. S. Mladenovic 3750,00
145. G. Sęczek 3740,00
146. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 3600,00
147. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 3500,00
148. M. Biały i M. Kobus 3500,00
149. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 3500,00
150. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 3450,00
151. Volteo Horse Service 3375,00
152. J. Głowacki 3300,00
153. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3150,00
154. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3000,00
155. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 3000,00
156. E. i R. Urbańscy 3000,00
157. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
158. V. Vocetka 3000,00
159. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
160. A. Gągała 2800,00
161. M. Borkowski 2800,00
162. J. i J. Zalewscy 2760,00
163. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
164. P. Frejlich 2720,00
165. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 2720,00
166. SK Iwno 2400,00
167. A. Bujakiewicz 2250,00
168. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2210,00
169. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2200,00
170. J. Szumigowska 2200,00
171. F. Boualem 2200,00
172. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 2120,00
173. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
174. J. Dobrzyński 2040,00
175. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 2025,00
176. N. Akimzhanov 2000,00
177. R. Z. Zieliński 2000,00
178. inż. J. Sterbacek 2000,00
179. K. Zatloukal 2000,00
180. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
181. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 2000,00
182. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
183. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 1875,00
184. SK Krasne 1875,00
185. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
186. B. Białołęcka 1775,00
187. T. Pastuszka 1750,00
188. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1700,00
189. T. Wicher 1600,00
190. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
191. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 1500,00
192. A. Borkowski 1500,00
193. P. Falzmann 1500,00
194. A. Lindahl 1500,00
195. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
196. Z. Zajbt 1500,00
197. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 1500,00
198. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 1500,00
199. P. Schrade 1500,00
200. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 1400,00
201. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
202. G. Wikar 1400,00
203. C. J. Gołaszewski 1360,00
204. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
205. P. Pośrednik 1360,00
206. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
207. S. Abdulgamidov 1360,00
208. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
209. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 1200,00
210. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 1125,00
211. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
212. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
213. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1060,00
214. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
215. K. Vocetka 1000,00
216. G. Jankowska 960,00
217. K. i M. Mazur 937,50
218. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 900,00
219. M. Mularczyk 900,00
220. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
221. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 900,00
222. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 900,00
223. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 900,00
224. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 750,00
225. A. Kacprzyk 750,00
226. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
227. ZPHU N. Kosiński 750,00
228. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 750,00
229. R. Piwko 700,00
230. M. Byczkowski 700,00
231. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 700,00
232. R. Świątek 700,00
233. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 680,00
234. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 680,00
235. Sharif Alireza 480,00
236. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
237. M. Rogowska 450,00
238. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
239. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
240. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 410,00
241. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
242. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375,00
243. M. Falzmann 375,00
244. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 375,00
245. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 375,00
246. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
247. K. Bolbro Agerholm 340,00
248. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 340,00
249. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 340,00
250. M. Reuven 275,00
251. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
252. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 275,00
253. K. Zawiliński 275,00
254. Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 0,00
255. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 0,00
256. E. i K. Micuła 0,00
257. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 0,00
258. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
259. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
260. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
261. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
262. T. Tarczyński 0,00
263. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
264. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
265. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 0,00
266. J. i J. Borowscy 0,00
267. P. Lis 0,00
268. M. Dziedzic 0,00
269. G. Kogut 0,00
270. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
271. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
272. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
273. D. Milinkovic 0,00
274. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
275. P. Beregovoi 0,00
276. E. Kupryś 0,00
277. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
278. G. Łątka 0,00
279. Y. Nikles 0,00
280. J. Soska 0,00
281. K. Stoch 0,00
282. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
283. R. Czernik 0,00
284. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
285. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
286. J. Zalewski 0,00
287. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
288. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
289. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
290. P. Drutowski 0,00
291. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
292. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 0,00
3071085,00