Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 16-08-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 BMS Group S. Pegza 324970,00
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 247815,00
3 A. Prytulczyk 143600,00
4 Z. Górski 126400,00
5 Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 120690,00
6 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 106350,00
7 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 100915,00
8 K. Zakolski 89280,00
9 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 83990,00
10 Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 77450,00
11 SK Janów Podlaski 74720,00
12 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 70270,00
13 K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 64000,00
14 R. Suchecki 59125,00
15 F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 57150,00
16 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 56310,00
17 Heland Racing 54000,00
18 A. Łabędzki 51875,00
19 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 51470,00
20 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 47125,00
21 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 47000,00
22 G., K. i R. Gorczyca 42750,00
23 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 40625,00
24 E., J. i M. Traka 40240,00
25 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39000,00
26 UAB Žirgo Startas 36750,00
27 A. Wyrzyk 36695,00
28 K. Mirpuri 33250,00
29 PPH Falba 32710,00
30 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 30025,00
31 SK Michałów 29500,00
32 R.O. Hahalev 26800,00
33 P. Talarek 26085,00
34 N. Szelągowska 25750,00
35 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 25220,00
36 W. J. Kartus 24600,00
37 Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 23425,00
38 RMP Sp. z o.o. 22165,00
39 A. Kovćin 21750,00
40 R. Sumiła 21190,00
41 P. Krakowiak 21150,00
42 K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21100,00
43 K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 21025,00
44 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 20575,00
45 I. K. Art s.r.o. 20000,00
46 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 19600,00
47 K. Rogowski 19350,00
48 Z. Lica 19000,00
49 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 18937,50
50 P. Szmigiel 18100,00
51 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 17300,00
52 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 16500,00
53 C. Witko 16000,00
54 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 15750,00
55 Niespodzianka 15640,00
56 T. Sieradzki 15500,00
57 SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 15020,00
58 D., P. i P. Parobczy 15000,00
59 B. Głowacki 14790,00
60 S. Mladenovic 14750,00
61 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 14000,00
62 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 13720,00
63 Y. Vitory 13500,00
64 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 13100,00
65 M. Przączak 13050,00
66 J. i J. Zalewscy 12760,00
67 A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 12600,00
68 K. Kamińska 12500,00
69 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 12400,00
70 E. Melnyk 12250,00
71 I. i M. Malinowscy 12100,00
72 E. Lasota 12000,00
73 Gestüt Auenquelle 12000,00
74 D. Turkowska 11640,00
75 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11475,00
76 Muscat Stud 11290,00
77 K. Urbańczyk 11285,00
78 D. Jaskólski 11230,00
79 M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 11120,00
80 O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 11100,00
81 Nimer Abu Rkaiek 11100,00
82 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 10700,00
83 P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10500,00
84 W. Krzemiński 10500,00
85 A. i J. Mika 10500,00
86 K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 10500,00
87 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 10475,00
88 N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
89 K. Busse 10230,00
90 M. Metza-Jodłowska 10125,00
91 M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 10080,00
92 D. Kübbeler 10080,00
93 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 9880,00
94 T. Wieczorek 9520,00
95 A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 9520,00
96 M. Filipowska 9450,00
97 A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 9375,00
98 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 9360,00
99 S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 9300,00
100 A. Kucharska 9000,00
101 C. i U. Pawlak 9000,00
102 Bohema – M. Bochiński 9000,00
103 Team-Plast 9000,00
104 R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 9000,00
105 J. Ryżkowski 8725,00
106 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 8665,00
107 J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 8620,00
108 J. Wyrzyk 8560,00
109 B. Olkowska 8480,00
110 J. Pandel 8325,00
111 T. Pastuszka 8250,00
112 D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 8250,00
113 M. Biały 8250,00
114 C. J. Gołaszewski 8160,00
115 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 8000,00
116 Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
117 Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7625,00
118 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
119 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 7500,00
120 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 7410,00
121 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7395,00
122 K. Miondlikowski 7375,00
123 K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 7300,00
124 B. Białowąs 7275,00
125 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
126 P. Wasilewski 7150,00
127 Y. Hamad 7050,00
128 J. Domańska i SK Michałów 7000,00
129 N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 6875,00
130 L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 6800,00
131 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 6735,00
132 E. & H. Chat 6650,00
133 W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 6330,00
134 K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 6200,00
135 B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 6180,00
136 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 6115,00
137 A. Omen 6000,00
138 inż. J. Sterbacek 6000,00
139 M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 5955,00
140 K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 5800,00
141 R. Ptach 5775,00
142 J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
143 Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5575,00
144 A. Cieloch 5500,00
145 Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 5500,00
146 SK Iwno 5400,00
147 P. Falzmann 5150,00
148 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 5100,00
149 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 5000,00
150 K. Zatloukal 5000,00
151 W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
152 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4920,00
153 W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 4900,00
154 G. Wikar 4900,00
155 B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
156 M. Biały i M. Kobus 4800,00
157 J. Dobrzyński 4760,00
158 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 4750,00
159 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 4700,00
160 E. Krakowiak 4615,00
161 I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 4500,00
162 A. Kocińska 4250,00
163 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4200,00
164 G. Sęczek 4190,00
165 M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 4125,00
166 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 4050,00
167 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 4000,00
168 E. Tumova 4000,00
169 V. Vocetka 4000,00
170 Wrbna Racing 4000,00
171 B. Białołęcka 3775,00
172 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3650,00
173 J. Szweycer 3600,00
174 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 3500,00
175 M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 3400,00
176 Volteo Horse Service 3375,00
177 J. Głowacki 3300,00
178 A. Gągała 3300,00
179 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3150,00
180 P. Frejlich 3060,00
181 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3050,00
182 B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 3000,00
183 E. i R. Urbańscy 3000,00
184 LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
185 SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 3000,00
186 Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
187 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 3000,00
188 A. Bujakiewicz 2900,00
189 M. Borkowski 2800,00
190 O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
191 S. Abdulgamidov 2720,00
192 SK Krasne 2675,00
193 M. Dziedzic 2600,00
194 M. Byczkowski 2300,00
195 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2210,00
196 Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 2200,00
197 J. Szumigowska 2200,00
198 F. Boualem 2200,00
199 K. Bolbro Agerholm 2140,00
200 T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
201 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 2040,00
202 M. Rogowska 2040,00
203 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 2025,00
204 N. Akimzhanov 2000,00
205 R. Z. Zieliński 2000,00
206 Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
207 J. Velechovská 2000,00
208 O. Havlik 2000,00
209 M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
210 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 1875,00
211 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
212 F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, I. Rasiuk, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 1800,00
213 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1700,00
214 T. Wicher 1600,00
215 K. i M. Mazur 1587,50
216 A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
217 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 1500,00
218 A. Borkowski 1500,00
219 A. Lindahl 1500,00
220 D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
221 Z. Zajbt 1500,00
222 R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 1500,00
223 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 1500,00
224 P. Schrade 1500,00
225 SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
226 ZPHU N. Kosiński 1400,00
227 A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 1360,00
228 A. Urbanowski 1360,00
229 P. Pośrednik 1360,00
230 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
231 Mustardos P. Gorczyca 1350,00
232 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
233 R. Piwko 1200,00
234 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 1200,00
235 K. Zembowicz 1125,00
236 „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
237 K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 1075,00
238 I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1060,00
239 Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
240 Y. Nikles 1000,00
241 K. Vocetka 1000,00
242 S. Johnstone 1000,00
243 G. Jankowska 960,00
244 M. Mularczyk 900,00
245 M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
246 J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 900,00
247 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 750,00
248 A. Kacprzyk 750,00
249 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
250 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 700,00
251 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 700,00
252 R. Świątek 700,00
253 Sharif Alireza 480,00
254 E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
255 K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
256 I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
257 M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 450,00
258 C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 410,00
259 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
260 M. Falzmann 375,00
261 M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
262 B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 340,00
263 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 340,00
264 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 340,00
265 M. Reuven 275,00
266 A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
267 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 275,00
268 K. Zawiliński 275,00
269 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 0,00
270 I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 0,00
271 E. i K. Micuła 0,00
272 A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 0,00
273 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
274 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
275 I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
276 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
277 T. Tarczyński 0,00
278 A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
279 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
280 J. i J. Borowscy 0,00
281 P. Lis 0,00
282 G. Kogut 0,00
283 M. Kasprzyk 0,00
284 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
285 D. Mioduszewski 0,00
286 D. Milinkovic 0,00
287 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
288 P. Beregovoi 0,00
289 E. Kupryś 0,00
290 A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
291 G. Łątka 0,00
292 J. Soska 0,00
293 K. Stoch 0,00
294 „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
295 R. Czernik 0,00
296 Vasury Kolesa 0,00
297 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
298 J. Zalewski 0,00
299 Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
300 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
301 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
302 P. Drutowski 0,00
303 M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
304 I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 0,00
305 J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
306 P. Dziadas 0,00
307 M. Gołębiowska 0,00
308 B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 0,00
309 K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 0,00
310 M. P. Batogowski 0,00
311 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
312 P. Karlik 0,00
313 E. Porębna 0,00
314 T. Sobierajski 0,00