Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 13-09-2020

Lp. Właściciele Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 476620,00
2. BMS Group S. Pegza 340320,00
3. Z. Górski 194080,00
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 179265,00
5. A. Prytulczyk 165200,00
6. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 150595,00
7. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 131965,00
8. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 128970,00
9. I. K. Art s.r.o. 120000,00
10. E., J. i M. Traka 114240,00
11. SK Janów Podlaski 108950,00
12. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 108630,00
13. K. Zakolski 106280,00
14. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 85150,00
15. R. Suchecki 79625,00
16. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 79110,00
17. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 78675,00
18. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 77450,00
19. A. Łabędzki 77355,00
20. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 72000,00
21. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 62270,00
22. A. Wyrzyk 60495,00
23. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 57275,00
24. N. Szelągowska 54250,00
25. Heland Racing 54000,00
26. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 49925,00
27. S. Mladenovic 49750,00
28. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 49000,00
29. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 48050,00
30. W. J. Kartus 47600,00
31. Wrbna Racing 44000,00
32. SK Michałów 42270,00
33. K. Mirpuri 41700,00
34. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 41375,00
35. UAB Žirgo Startas 40660,00
36. K. Zatloukal 38000,00
37. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 35597,50
38. R.O. Hahalev 34800,00
39. PPH Falba 33360,00
40. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 32600,00
41. T. Sieradzki 31590,00
42. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 31000,00
43. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 27600,00
44. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 27525,00
45. D. Jaskólski 27480,00
46. P. Talarek 27445,00
47. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 26450,00
48. R. Sumiła 26415,00
49. RMP Sp. z o.o. 26165,00
50. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 25220,00
51. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 24500,00
52. P. Krakowiak 24150,00
53. A. Kovćin 24000,00
54. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 23945,00
55. D. Turkowska 23440,00
56. K. Rogowski 22070,00
57. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21550,00
58. D., P. i P. Parobczy 21200,00
59. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 20480,00
60. Muscat Stud 19980,00
61. P. Szmigiel 19900,00
62. Z. Lica 19000,00
63. Niespodzianka 18865,00
64. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 18830,00
65. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 18300,00
66. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 18020,00
67. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 17720,00
68. T. Pastuszka 17650,00
69. B. Głowacki 17510,00
70. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 17300,00
71. B. Olkowska 17255,00
72. M. Metza-Jodłowska 16305,00
73. I. i M. Malinowscy 16200,00
74. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 16200,00
75. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 16180,00
76. J. Ryżkowski 16105,00
77. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 16100,00
78. C. Witko 16000,00
79. M. Biały i M. Kobus 15300,00
80. S. Johnstone 15000,00
81. J. i J. Zalewscy 14760,00
82. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 14620,00
83. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 14600,00
84. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 14575,00
85. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 14455,00
86. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 13725,00
87. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 13500,00
88. Y. Vitory 13500,00
89. E. Melnyk 13375,00
90. K. Kamińska 13190,00
91. M. Przączak 13050,00
92. J. Dobrzyński 12920,00
93. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 12850,00
94. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 12830,00
95. M. Hagman-Eriksson 12750,00
96. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 12680,00
97. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 12615,00
98. Bohema – M. Bochiński 12600,00
99. J. Szweycer 12600,00
100. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 12500,00
101. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 12180,00
102. E. Lasota 12000,00
103. Gestüt Auenquelle 12000,00
104. K. Urbańczyk 11735,00
105. A. Bujakiewicz 11700,00
106. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 11620,00
107. A. Kucharska 11600,00
108. J. Wyrzyk 11560,00
109. Y. Hamad 11550,00
110. S. Abdulgamidov 11160,00
111. Team-Plast 11120,00
112. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 11100,00
113. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11100,00
114. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 11020,00
115. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10950,00
116. M. Filipowska 10950,00
117. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 10900,00
118. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 10875,00
119. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 10700,00
120. W. Krzemiński 10500,00
121. C. i U. Pawlak 10500,00
122. A. i J. Mika 10500,00
123. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
124. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 10350,00
125. K. Busse 10230,00
126. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 10200,00
127. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
128. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 10050,00
129. inż. J. Sterbacek 10000,00
130. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 9920,00
131. SK Krasne 9875,00
132. P. Frejlich 9860,00
133. K. Miondlikowski 9745,00
134. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 9565,00
135. T. Wieczorek 9520,00
136. SK Iwno 9400,00
137. B. Białowąs 9275,00
138. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 9040,00
139. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 9000,00
140. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 9000,00
141. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 9000,00
142. R. Z. Zieliński 8900,00
143. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 8625,00
144. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 8580,00
145. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 8560,00
146. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 8525,00
147. J. Głowacki 8370,00
148. E. & H. Chat 8350,00
149. J. Pandel 8325,00
150. A. Lindahl 8300,00
151. M. Biały 8250,00
152. C. J. Gołaszewski 8160,00
153. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 8150,00
154. M. i M. Wnorowscy 8020,00
155. V. Luka 8000,00
156. S. Popelka 8000,00
157. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7950,00
158. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
159. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7845,00
160. P. Wasilewski 7830,00
161. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 7640,00
162. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 7635,00
163. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
164. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 7500,00
165. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 7300,00
166. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
167. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 6900,00
168. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 6875,00
169. A. Kocińska 6850,00
170. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 6800,00
171. R. Ptach 6455,00
172. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 6250,00
173. A. Cieloch 6180,00
174. B. Białołęcka 6145,00
175. A. Omen 6000,00
176. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 6000,00
177. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 5750,00
178. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5635,00
179. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
180. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5575,00
181. M. Rogowska 5330,00
182. P. Falzmann 5150,00
183. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 5100,00
184. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
185. G. Wikar 4900,00
186. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4800,00
187. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
188. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 4790,00
189. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 4750,00
190. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 4700,00
191. E. Krakowiak 4615,00
192. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 4500,00
193. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 4275,00
194. G. Sęczek 4190,00
195. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 4070,00
196. T. Wicher 4000,00
197. ZPHU N. Kosiński 4000,00
198. E. Tumova 4000,00
199. V. Vocetka 4000,00
200. P. Karlik 4000,00
201. inż. J. Travniček 4000,00
202. TRIOS s.r.o. 4000,00
203. M. Dziedzic 3900,00
204. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3740,00
205. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 3690,00
206. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3650,00
207. J. Szumigowska 3610,00
208. R. Piwko 3600,00
209. F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, I. Rasiuk, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 3600,00
210. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 3500,00
211. K. Bolbro Agerholm 3465,00
212. Volteo Horse Service 3375,00
213. A. Gągała 3300,00
214. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 3255,00
215. M. Byczkowski 3100,00
216. N. Akimzhanov 3000,00
217. E. i R. Urbańscy 3000,00
218. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
219. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
220. Charvat Group, s.r.o. 3000,00
221. I. Porkátová 3000,00
222. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2960,00
223. M. Borkowski 2800,00
224. P. Drutowski 2760,00
225. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
226. T. Sobierajski 2600,00
227. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380,00
228. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 2380,00
229. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 2375,00
230. F. Boualem 2200,00
231. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 2150,00
232. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
233. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
234. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 2000,00
235. J. Velechovská 2000,00
236. O. Havlik 2000,00
237. K. i M. Mazur 1962,50
238. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
239. A. Borkowski 1825,00
240. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
241. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 1800,00
242. Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 1580,00
243. M. Falzmann 1515,00
244. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
245. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
246. Z. Zajbt 1500,00
247. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 1500,00
248. P. Schrade 1500,00
249. G. Jankowska 1410,00
250. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
251. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 1380,00
252. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
253. P. Pośrednik 1360,00
254. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
255. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 1350,00
256. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
257. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 1200,00
258. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 1175,00
259. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
260. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
261. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1060,00
262. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
263. Y. Nikles 1000,00
264. K. Vocetka 1000,00
265. M. Mularczyk 900,00
266. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
267. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 900,00
268. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 900,00
269. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 750,00
270. A. Kacprzyk 750,00
271. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
272. R. Świątek 700,00
273. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 680,00
274. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 650,00
275. Sharif Alireza 480,00
276. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
277. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
278. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
279. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
280. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
281. J. i J. Borowscy 340,00
282. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 340,00
283. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 340,00
284. M. P. Batogowski 340,00
285. M. Reuven 275,00
286. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
287. K. Zawiliński 275,00
288. E. i K. Micuła 0,00
289. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
290. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
291. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
292. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
293. T. Tarczyński 0,00
294. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
295. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
296. P. Lis 0,00
297. G. Kogut 0,00
298. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
299. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
300. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
301. D. Milinkovic 0,00
302. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
303. P. Beregovoi 0,00
304. E. Kupryś 0,00
305. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
306. J. Soska 0,00
307. K. Stoch 0,00
308. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
309. R. Czernik 0,00
310. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
311. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
312. J. Zalewski 0,00
313. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
314. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
315. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
316. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
317. J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
318. P. Dziadas 0,00
319. M. Gołębiowska 0,00
320. K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 0,00
321. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
322. E. Porębna 0,00
323. GR P. Redestowicz 0,00
324. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
325. M. Górski 0,00
326. F. Fazeli 0,00
327. A. Gil i P. Talarek 0,00
328. B. Inda, K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
329. L. Komárek 0,00
330. M. Vlcek 0,00
5875515,00