Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 09-08-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 238515,00
2. BMS Group S. Pegza 231070,00
3. A. Prytulczyk 143600,00
4. Z. Górski 122320,00
5. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 110900,00
6. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 99950,00
7. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 95140,00
8. K. Zakolski 89280,00
9. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 70850,00
10. SK Janów Podlaski 66000,00
11. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 64000,00
12. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 57150,00
13. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 56310,00
14. R. Suchecki 55800,00
15. Heland Racing 54000,00
16. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 50240,00
17. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 47000,00
18. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 46970,00
19. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 44970,00
20. A. Łabędzki 43875,00
21. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 42750,00
22. E., J. i M. Traka 40240,00
23. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39000,00
24. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 37650,00
25. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 37025,00
26. UAB Žirgo Startas 36750,00
27. A. Wyrzyk 35265,00
28. PPH Falba 31410,00
29. SK Michałów 29500,00
30. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 29275,00
31. R.O. Hahalev 26800,00
32. P. Talarek 26085,00
33. K. Mirpuri 26000,00
34. N. Szelągowska 25100,00
35. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 23425,00
36. A. Kovćin 21750,00
37. P. Krakowiak 21150,00
38. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21100,00
39. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 21025,00
40. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 20575,00
41. RMP Sp. z o.o. 20515,00
42. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 19600,00
43. R. Sumiła 18740,00
44. P. Szmigiel 18100,00
45. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 17720,00
46. C. Witko 16000,00
47. K. Rogowski 15350,00
48. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 15020,00
49. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 14937,50
50. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 14250,00
51. B. Głowacki 14240,00
52. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 13500,00
53. Y. Vitory 13500,00
54. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 13100,00
55. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 13070,00
56. M. Przączak 13050,00
57. Z. Lica 13000,00
58. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 12600,00
59. E. Melnyk 12250,00
60. I. i M. Malinowscy 12100,00
61. D., P. i P. Parobczy 12000,00
62. E. Lasota 12000,00
63. D. Turkowska 11640,00
64. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11475,00
65. Muscat Stud 11290,00
66. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 11120,00
67. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 11100,00
68. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 11100,00
69. K. Urbańczyk 11060,00
70. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 10700,00
71. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10500,00
72. A. i J. Mika 10500,00
73. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 10500,00
74. T. Sieradzki 10500,00
75. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 10475,00
76. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
77. K. Busse 10230,00
78. M. Metza-Jodłowska 10125,00
79. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
80. I. K. Art s.r.o. 10000,00
81. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 9800,00
82. D. Jaskólski 9730,00
83. T. Wieczorek 9520,00
84. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 9520,00
85. M. Filipowska 9450,00
86. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 9360,00
87. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 9300,00
88. Niespodzianka 9140,00
89. W. J. Kartus 9100,00
90. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 9000,00
91. A. Kucharska 9000,00
92. C. i U. Pawlak 9000,00
93. Bohema – M. Bochiński 9000,00
94. Team-Plast 9000,00
95. J. Ryżkowski 8725,00
96. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 8620,00
97. J. Wyrzyk 8560,00
98. W. Krzemiński 8500,00
99. B. Olkowska 8480,00
100. J. Pandel 8325,00
101. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 8255,00
102. T. Pastuszka 8250,00
103. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 8250,00
104. M. Biały 8250,00
105. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 8000,00
106. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
107. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7625,00
108. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
109. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 7500,00
110. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 7410,00
111. K. Miondlikowski 7375,00
112. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 7280,00
113. B. Białowąs 7275,00
114. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
115. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 7000,00
116. P. Wasilewski 6810,00
117. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 6800,00
118. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 6800,00
119. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 6735,00
120. E. & H. Chat 6650,00
121. Y. Hamad 6600,00
122. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 6180,00
123. K. Kamińska 6000,00
124. A. Omen 6000,00
125. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 5955,00
126. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 5800,00
127. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
128. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 5600,00
129. A. Cieloch 5500,00
130. R. Ptach 5500,00
131. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 5500,00
132. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5250,00
133. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 5195,00
134. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 5100,00
135. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 5030,00
136. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 5000,00
137. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
138. M. i M. Wnorowscy 4920,00
139. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 4900,00
140. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
141. J. Dobrzyński 4760,00
142. S. Mladenovic 4750,00
143. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 4615,00
144. E. Krakowiak 4240,00
145. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4200,00
146. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200,00
147. G. Sęczek 4190,00
148. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 4125,00
149. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 4050,00
150. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 4000,00
151. E. Tumova 4000,00
152. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 4000,00
153. A. Kocińska 3925,00
154. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 3500,00
155. M. Biały i M. Kobus 3500,00
156. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 3450,00
157. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 3400,00
158. G. Wikar 3400,00
159. Volteo Horse Service 3375,00
160. J. Głowacki 3300,00
161. A. Gągała 3300,00
162. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3150,00
163. P. Frejlich 3060,00
164. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3000,00
165. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 3000,00
166. E. i R. Urbańscy 3000,00
167. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
168. V. Vocetka 3000,00
169. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
170. A. Bujakiewicz 2900,00
171. M. Borkowski 2800,00
172. J. i J. Zalewscy 2760,00
173. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
174. S. Abdulgamidov 2720,00
175. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 2700,00
176. SK Krasne 2675,00
177. SK Iwno 2400,00
178. M. Byczkowski 2300,00
179. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2210,00
180. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2200,00
181. J. Szumigowska 2200,00
182. F. Boualem 2200,00
183. P. Falzmann 2150,00
184. K. Bolbro Agerholm 2140,00
185. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
186. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2050,00
187. M. Rogowska 2040,00
188. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 2025,00
189. N. Akimzhanov 2000,00
190. R. Z. Zieliński 2000,00
191. inż. J. Sterbacek 2000,00
192. K. Zatloukal 2000,00
193. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
194. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 2000,00
195. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
196. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 1875,00
197. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
198. B. Białołęcka 1775,00
199. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1700,00
200. T. Wicher 1600,00
201. K. i M. Mazur 1587,50
202. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
203. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 1500,00
204. A. Borkowski 1500,00
205. A. Lindahl 1500,00
206. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
207. Z. Zajbt 1500,00
208. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 1500,00
209. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 1500,00
210. P. Schrade 1500,00
211. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
212. ZPHU N. Kosiński 1400,00
213. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 1360,00
214. C. J. Gołaszewski 1360,00
215. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
216. P. Pośrednik 1360,00
217. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
218. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
219. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 1200,00
220. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
221. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
222. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1060,00
223. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
224. K. Vocetka 1000,00
225. G. Jankowska 960,00
226. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 900,00
227. M. Mularczyk 900,00
228. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
229. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 900,00
230. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 900,00
231. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 900,00
232. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 750,00
233. A. Kacprzyk 750,00
234. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
235. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 750,00
236. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 700,00
237. R. Piwko 700,00
238. R. Świątek 700,00
239. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 680,00
240. Sharif Alireza 480,00
241. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
242. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
243. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
244. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 410,00
245. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
246. M. Falzmann 375,00
247. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 375,00
248. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 375,00
249. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
250. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 340,00
251. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 340,00
252. M. Reuven 275,00
253. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
254. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 275,00
255. K. Zawiliński 275,00
256. Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 0,00
257. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 0,00
258. E. i K. Micuła 0,00
259. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 0,00
260. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
261. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
262. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
263. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
264. T. Tarczyński 0,00
265. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
266. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
267. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 0,00
268. J. i J. Borowscy 0,00
269. P. Lis 0,00
270. M. Dziedzic 0,00
271. G. Kogut 0,00
272. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
273. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
274. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
275. D. Milinkovic 0,00
276. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
277. P. Beregovoi 0,00
278. E. Kupryś 0,00
279. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
280. G. Łątka 0,00
281. Y. Nikles 0,00
282. J. Soska 0,00
283. K. Stoch 0,00
284. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
285. R. Czernik 0,00
286. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
287. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
288. J. Zalewski 0,00
289. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
290. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
291. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
292. P. Drutowski 0,00
293. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
294. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 0,00
295. J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
296. P. Dziadas 0,00
297. M. Gołębiowska 0,00
298. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 0,00
299. K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 0,00
300. M. P. Batogowski 0,00
301. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
3561485,00