Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 06-09-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 456210,00
2. BMS Group S. Pegza 331620,00
3. Z. Górski 191360,00
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 150445,00
5. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 149500,00
6. A. Prytulczyk 143600,00
7. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 118315,00
8. K. Zakolski 106280,00
9. SK Janów Podlaski 101130,00
10. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 95770,00
11. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 85790,00
12. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 85150,00
13. R. Suchecki 79625,00
14. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 79110,00
15. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 77450,00
16. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 72000,00
17. A. Łabędzki 63255,00
18. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 61125,00
19. E., J. i M. Traka 60240,00
20. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 57275,00
21. Heland Racing 54000,00
22. A. Wyrzyk 51495,00
23. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 51470,00
24. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 49925,00
25. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 49000,00
26. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 48050,00
27. N. Szelągowska 46750,00
28. SK Michałów 42270,00
29. K. Mirpuri 41325,00
30. UAB Žirgo Startas 40660,00
31. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 38125,00
32. R.O. Hahalev 34800,00
33. PPH Falba 33360,00
34. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 32600,00
35. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 28597,50
36. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 27600,00
37. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 27525,00
38. P. Talarek 27445,00
39. D. Jaskólski 26730,00
40. RMP Sp. z o.o. 26165,00
41. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 25220,00
42. W. J. Kartus 24600,00
43. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 23750,00
44. R. Sumiła 22815,00
45. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 22645,00
46. A. Kovćin 22500,00
47. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21550,00
48. K. Rogowski 21420,00
49. D., P. i P. Parobczy 21200,00
50. P. Krakowiak 21150,00
51. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 20480,00
52. I. K. Art s.r.o. 20000,00
53. P. Szmigiel 19900,00
54. Z. Lica 19000,00
55. Niespodzianka 18865,00
56. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 18830,00
57. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 18300,00
58. T. Pastuszka 17650,00
59. B. Głowacki 17510,00
60. D. Turkowska 17440,00
61. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 17300,00
62. T. Sieradzki 17290,00
63. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 17000,00
64. B. Olkowska 16880,00
65. Muscat Stud 16290,00
66. I. i M. Malinowscy 16200,00
67. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 16200,00
68. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 16180,00
69. C. Witko 16000,00
70. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 15020,00
71. S. Mladenovic 14750,00
72. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 14620,00
73. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 14600,00
74. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 14575,00
75. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 14455,00
76. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 14100,00
77. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 14000,00
78. M. Metza-Jodłowska 13905,00
79. J. Ryżkowski 13905,00
80. Y. Vitory 13500,00
81. K. Kamińska 13190,00
82. M. Przączak 13050,00
83. E. Melnyk 13000,00
84. J. Dobrzyński 12920,00
85. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 12850,00
86. J. i J. Zalewscy 12760,00
87. M. Hagman-Eriksson 12750,00
88. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 12680,00
89. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 12615,00
90. Bohema – M. Bochiński 12600,00
91. E. Lasota 12000,00
92. Gestüt Auenquelle 12000,00
93. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11925,00
94. K. Urbańczyk 11735,00
95. A. Bujakiewicz 11700,00
96. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 11620,00
97. J. Wyrzyk 11560,00
98. Y. Hamad 11550,00
99. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 11120,00
100. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 11100,00
101. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11100,00
102. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 11020,00
103. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10950,00
104. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 10900,00
105. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 10875,00
106. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 10700,00
107. W. Krzemiński 10500,00
108. A. i J. Mika 10500,00
109. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
110. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 10350,00
111. K. Busse 10230,00
112. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 10200,00
113. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
114. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 10050,00
115. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 9920,00
116. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 9900,00
117. P. Frejlich 9860,00
118. K. Miondlikowski 9745,00
119. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 9565,00
120. T. Wieczorek 9520,00
121. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 9520,00
122. S. Abdulgamidov 9520,00
123. M. Filipowska 9450,00
124. SK Krasne 9425,00
125. B. Białowąs 9275,00
126. A. Kucharska 9000,00
127. C. i U. Pawlak 9000,00
128. Team-Plast 9000,00
129. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 9000,00
130. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 9000,00
131. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 9000,00
132. R. Z. Zieliński 8900,00
133. M. Biały i M. Kobus 8800,00
134. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 8625,00
135. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 8560,00
136. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 8525,00
137. E. & H. Chat 8350,00
138. J. Pandel 8325,00
139. A. Lindahl 8300,00
140. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 8290,00
141. M. Biały 8250,00
142. C. J. Gołaszewski 8160,00
143. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7950,00
144. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
145. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7845,00
146. P. Wasilewski 7830,00
147. J. Głowacki 7820,00
148. M. i M. Wnorowscy 7680,00
149. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 7635,00
150. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
151. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 7500,00
152. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 7500,00
153. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 7300,00
154. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
155. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 6960,00
156. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 6900,00
157. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 6875,00
158. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 6800,00
159. R. Ptach 6455,00
160. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 6330,00
161. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 6250,00
162. A. Cieloch 6180,00
163. B. Białołęcka 6145,00
164. A. Omen 6000,00
165. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 6000,00
166. inż. J. Sterbacek 6000,00
167. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5635,00
168. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
169. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5575,00
170. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 5425,00
171. SK Iwno 5400,00
172. P. Falzmann 5150,00
173. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 5100,00
174. K. Zatloukal 5000,00
175. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
176. G. Wikar 4900,00
177. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 4800,00
178. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
179. M. Rogowska 4800,00
180. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 4750,00
181. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 4700,00
182. E. Krakowiak 4615,00
183. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 4500,00
184. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 4275,00
185. A. Kocińska 4250,00
186. G. Sęczek 4190,00
187. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 4070,00
188. ZPHU N. Kosiński 4000,00
189. E. Tumova 4000,00
190. V. Vocetka 4000,00
191. Wrbna Racing 4000,00
192. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3740,00
193. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 3690,00
194. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3650,00
195. J. Szumigowska 3610,00
196. R. Piwko 3600,00
197. F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, I. Rasiuk, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 3600,00
198. J. Szweycer 3600,00
199. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 3500,00
200. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 3500,00
201. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 3430,00
202. Volteo Horse Service 3375,00
203. A. Gągała 3300,00
204. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 3255,00
205. K. Bolbro Agerholm 3240,00
206. M. Byczkowski 3100,00
207. N. Akimzhanov 3000,00
208. E. i R. Urbańscy 3000,00
209. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
210. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
211. Charvat Group, s.r.o. 3000,00
212. M. Borkowski 2800,00
213. P. Drutowski 2760,00
214. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
215. M. Dziedzic 2600,00
216. T. Sobierajski 2600,00
217. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380,00
218. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 2380,00
219. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 2375,00
220. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2210,00
221. F. Boualem 2200,00
222. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 2150,00
223. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
224. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2080,00
225. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
226. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 2000,00
227. J. Velechovská 2000,00
228. O. Havlik 2000,00
229. K. i M. Mazur 1962,50
230. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
231. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
232. T. Wicher 1600,00
233. Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 1580,00
234. M. Falzmann 1515,00
235. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
236. A. Borkowski 1500,00
237. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
238. Z. Zajbt 1500,00
239. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 1500,00
240. P. Schrade 1500,00
241. G. Jankowska 1410,00
242. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
243. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 1380,00
244. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
245. P. Pośrednik 1360,00
246. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
247. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
248. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 1200,00
249. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 1175,00
250. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
251. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
252. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1060,00
253. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
254. Y. Nikles 1000,00
255. K. Vocetka 1000,00
256. S. Johnstone 1000,00
257. M. Mularczyk 900,00
258. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
259. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 900,00
260. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 900,00
261. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 900,00
262. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 750,00
263. A. Kacprzyk 750,00
264. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
265. R. Świątek 700,00
266. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 680,00
267. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 650,00
268. Sharif Alireza 480,00
269. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
270. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
271. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
272. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 450,00
273. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
274. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
275. J. i J. Borowscy 340,00
276. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 340,00
277. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 340,00
278. M. P. Batogowski 340,00
279. M. Reuven 275,00
280. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
281. K. Zawiliński 275,00
282. E. i K. Micuła 0,00
283. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
284. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
285. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
286. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
287. T. Tarczyński 0,00
288. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
289. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
290. P. Lis 0,00
291. G. Kogut 0,00
292. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
293. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
294. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
295. D. Milinkovic 0,00
296. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
297. P. Beregovoi 0,00
298. E. Kupryś 0,00
299. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
300. J. Soska 0,00
301. K. Stoch 0,00
302. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
303. R. Czernik 0,00
304. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
305. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
306. J. Zalewski 0,00
307. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
308. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
309. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
310. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
311. J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
312. P. Dziadas 0,00
313. M. Gołębiowska 0,00
314. K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 0,00
315. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
316. P. Karlik 0,00
317. E. Porębna 0,00
318. GR P. Redestowicz 0,00
319. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
320. M. Górski 0,00
321. F. Fazeli 0,00
322. A. Gil i P. Talarek 0,00
5156190,00