Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 04-10-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 502045,00
2. BMS Group S. Pegza 381820,00
3. Z. Górski 240355,00
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 240320,00
5. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 175520,00
6. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 170915,00
7. A. Prytulczyk 165200,00
8. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 149450,00
9. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 141240,00
10. E., J. i M. Traka 123240,00
11. SK Janów Podlaski 122880,00
12. I. K. Art s.r.o. 120000,00
13. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 111160,00
14. K. Zakolski 106280,00
15. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 105250,00
16. R. Suchecki 92625,00
17. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 89750,00
18. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 89225,00
19. A. Łabędzki 85155,00
20. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 81310,00
21. A. Wyrzyk 76820,00
22. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 73375,00
23. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 72000,00
24. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 69770,00
25. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 62650,00
26. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 57600,00
27. N. Szelągowska 57460,00
28. W. J. Kartus 55925,00
29. Heland Racing 54000,00
30. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 51525,00
31. S. Mladenovic 50750,00
32. SK Michałów 50470,00
33. UAB Žirgo Startas 50310,00
34. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 49000,00
35. K. Mirpuri 47290,00
36. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 44600,00
37. RMP Sp. z o.o. 44205,00
38. Wrbna Racing 44000,00
39. PPH Falba 42460,00
40. K. Zatloukal 38000,00
41. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 37597,50
42. K. Rogowski 35870,00
43. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 35020,00
44. R.O. Hahalev 34800,00
45. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 33800,00
46. T. Sieradzki 33590,00
47. E. Krakowiak 33415,00
48. D. Turkowska 33240,00
49. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 33220,00
50. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 31670,00
51. R. Sumiła 31415,00
52. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 31000,00
53. P. Talarek 30165,00
54. P. Krakowiak 28150,00
55. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 28100,00
56. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 27750,00
57. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 27525,00
58. D. Jaskólski 27480,00
59. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 25800,00
60. D., P. i P. Parobczy 24250,00
61. A. Kovćin 24000,00
62. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 23100,00
63. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 22580,00
64. Niespodzianka 21640,00
65. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 21630,00
66. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21550,00
67. J. Ryżkowski 20745,00
68. B. Głowacki 20570,00
69. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 20480,00
70. T. Pastuszka 20200,00
71. Muscat Stud 19980,00
72. P. Szmigiel 19900,00
73. E. Melnyk 19875,00
74. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 19520,00
75. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 19520,00
76. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 19420,00
77. Z. Lica 19000,00
78. M. Biały i M. Kobus 18300,00
79. B. Olkowska 18255,00
80. I. i M. Malinowscy 18225,00
81. M. Metza-Jodłowska 18215,00
82. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 17600,00
83. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 17300,00
84. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 16200,00
85. J. Dobrzyński 16200,00
86. M. Przączak 16050,00
87. C. Witko 16000,00
88. K. Busse 15730,00
89. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 15550,00
90. K. Miondlikowski 15495,00
91. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 15125,00
92. E. Lasota 15000,00
93. S. Johnstone 15000,00
94. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 15000,00
95. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 14765,00
96. J. i J. Zalewscy 14760,00
97. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 14500,00
98. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 14455,00
99. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 14400,00
100. B. Białowąs 14275,00
101. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 14175,00
102. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 13800,00
103. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 13750,00
104. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 13675,00
105. N. Akimzhanov 13600,00
106. Y. Vitory 13500,00
107. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 13480,00
108. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 13390,00
109. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 13300,00
110. K. Kamińska 13190,00
111. M. Filipowska 13070,00
112. I. Porkátová 13000,00
113. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 12900,00
114. V. Luka 12800,00
115. M. Hagman-Eriksson 12750,00
116. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 12680,00
117. T. Wieczorek 12620,00
118. Bohema – M. Bochiński 12600,00
119. J. Szweycer 12600,00
120. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 12525,00
121. M. i M. Wnorowscy 12520,00
122. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 12520,00
123. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 12500,00
124. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 12500,00
125. Y. Hamad 12450,00
126. K. Urbańczyk 12350,00
127. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12190,00
128. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 12180,00
129. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 12150,00
130. Gestüt Auenquelle 12000,00
131. SK Iwno 11900,00
132. A. Bujakiewicz 11700,00
133. A. Kucharska 11600,00
134. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 11600,00
135. J. Wyrzyk 11560,00
136. A. Lindahl 11300,00
137. S. Abdulgamidov 11160,00
138. Team-Plast 11120,00
139. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10950,00
140. SK Krasne 10650,00
141. W. Krzemiński 10500,00
142. C. i U. Pawlak 10500,00
143. A. i J. Mika 10500,00
144. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
145. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 10200,00
146. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 10150,00
147. A. Omen 10100,00
148. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
149. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 10050,00
150. inż. J. Sterbacek 10000,00
151. Petr Tuma 10000,00
152. P. Frejlich 9860,00
153. C. J. Gołaszewski 9800,00
154. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9480,00
155. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 9425,00
156. T. Sobierajski 9100,00
157. J. Pandel 9075,00
158. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 9040,00
159. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 9000,00
160. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 9000,00
161. R. Z. Zieliński 8900,00
162. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 8735,00
163. J. Głowacki 8595,00
164. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 8560,00
165. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 8560,00
166. P. Wasilewski 8510,00
167. E. & H. Chat 8350,00
168. M. Rogowska 8330,00
169. A. Gągała 8300,00
170. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 8295,00
171. M. Biały 8250,00
172. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 8235,00
173. P. Pośrednik 8160,00
174. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 8150,00
175. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 8000,00
176. S. Popelka 8000,00
177. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7950,00
178. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
179. R. Ptach 7815,00
180. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 7640,00
181. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 7620,00
182. A. Kocińska 7500,00
183. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
184. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 7400,00
185. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 7350,00
186. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 7300,00
187. ZPHU N. Kosiński 7250,00
188. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 7240,00
189. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
190. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 7140,00
191. P. Karlik 7000,00
192. M. Dziedzic 6900,00
193. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 6900,00
194. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 6875,00
195. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 6450,00
196. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 6400,00
197. T. Wicher 6400,00
198. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 6250,00
199. A. Cieloch 6180,00
200. B. Białołęcka 6145,00
201. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5900,00
202. G. Wikar 5900,00
203. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
204. G. Sęczek 5550,00
205. P. Falzmann 5475,00
206. F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, I. Rasiuk, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 5400,00
207. R. Piwko 5100,00
208. E. i K. Micuła 5000,00
209. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
210. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
211. E. i R. Urbańscy 4800,00
212. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 4790,00
213. M. Byczkowski 4700,00
214. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 4700,00
215. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 4255,00
216. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 4100,00
217. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 4070,00
218. E. Tumova 4000,00
219. V. Vocetka 4000,00
220. E. Porębna 4000,00
221. inż. J. Travniček 4000,00
222. TRIOS s.r.o. 4000,00
223. J. Soska 3750,00
224. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 3710,00
225. J. Szumigowska 3610,00
226. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 3500,00
227. K. Bolbro Agerholm 3465,00
228. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 3450,00
229. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 3400,00
230. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3375,00
231. K. i M. Mazur 3262,50
232. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
233. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
234. Charvat Group, s.r.o. 3000,00
235. O. Havlik 3000,00
236. M. Borkowski 2800,00
237. P. Drutowski 2760,00
238. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
239. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 2700,00
240. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 2700,00
241. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 2650,00
242. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380,00
243. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 2380,00
244. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 2375,00
245. F. Boualem 2200,00
246. Z. Zajbt 2150,00
247. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
248. K. Stoch 2000,00
249. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
250. J. Velechovská 2000,00
251. F. Fazeli 2000,00
252. N. Frühwacht 2000,00
253. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 1950,00
254. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
255. A. Borkowski 1825,00
256. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
257. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 1800,00
258. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 1625,00
259. Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 1580,00
260. M. Falzmann 1515,00
261. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
262. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
263. P. Schrade 1500,00
264. G. Jankowska 1410,00
265. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
266. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 1380,00
267. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
268. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
269. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 1360,00
270. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 1350,00
271. M. Mularczyk 1275,00
272. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
273. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
274. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1075,00
275. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
276. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 1020,00
277. M. P. Batogowski 1020,00
278. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
279. Y. Nikles 1000,00
280. K. Vocetka 1000,00
281. V. Pospíšil 1000,00
282. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
283. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos, P. Talarek i D. Zoubourlis 900,00
284. A. Kacprzyk 750,00
285. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
286. R. Świątek 700,00
287. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 680,00
288. T. Nowak 680,00
289. SK Mustang A. Fedorov 500,00
290. Sharif Alireza 480,00
291. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
292. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
293. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
294. A. Gawryszewski 450,00
295. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 450,00
296. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
297. K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 375,00
298. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
299. J. i J. Borowscy 340,00
300. M. Reuven 275,00
301. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
302. K. Zawiliński 275,00
303. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
304. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
305. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
306. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
307. T. Tarczyński 0,00
308. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
309. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
310. P. Lis 0,00
311. G. Kogut 0,00
312. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
313. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
314. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
315. D. Milinkovic 0,00
316. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
317. P. Beregovoi 0,00
318. E. Kupryś 0,00
319. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
320. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
321. R. Czernik 0,00
322. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
323. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
324. J. Zalewski 0,00
325. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
326. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
327. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
328. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
329. J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
330. P. Dziadas 0,00
331. M. Gołębiowska 0,00
332. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
333. GR P. Redestowicz 0,00
334. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
335. M. Górski 0,00
336. A. Gil i P. Talarek 0,00
337. B. Inda, K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
338. L. Komárek 0,00
339. M. Vlcek 0,00
340. Projekt 2B 0,00
341. A. Mishcheriakova 0,00
342. D. Bondarchuk 0,00
343. Zur Zion Shmuel 0,00
344. V. Lempochner 0,00
345. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,00
346. R. Petrikas 0,00
6970075,00