Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 12-07-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 206775,00
2. BMS Group S. Pegza 176350,00
3. Z. Górski 82970,00
4. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 77340,00
5. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 77300,00
6. SK Janów Podlaski 63850,00
7. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 57170,00
8. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 50850,00
9. R. Suchecki 48700,00
10. A. Prytulczyk 43600,00
11. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 39700,00
12. A. Wyrzyk 34040,00
13. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 33750,00
14. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 33600,00
15. E., J. i M. Traka 32240,00
16. PPH Falba 31410,00
17. A. Łabędzki 31000,00
18. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 30150,00
19. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 28050,00
20. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 28000,00
21. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 27510,00
22. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 27225,00
23. K. Zakolski 25280,00
24. K. Mirpuri 24940,00
25. UAB Žirgo Startas 24850,00
26. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 24370,00
27. P. Talarek 23365,00
28. N. Szelągowska 22050,00
29. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 21770,00
30. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21100,00
31. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 20725,00
32. C. Witko 16000,00
33. K. Rogowski 15350,00
34. R. Sumiła 14840,00
35. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 14720,00
36. P. Szmigiel 14500,00
37. SK Michałów 14000,00
38. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 13525,00
39. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 13500,00
40. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 13500,00
41. Y. Vitory 13500,00
42. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 13437,50
43. M. Przączak 13050,00
44. Z. Lica 13000,00
45. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 12900,00
46. B. Głowacki 12880,00
47. A. Kovćin 12750,00
48. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 12620,00
49. I. i M. Malinowscy 12100,00
50. E. Lasota 12000,00
51. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 11250,00
52. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 11100,00
53. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 11100,00
54. P. Krakowiak 10550,00
55. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 10500,00
56. E. Melnyk 10500,00
57. A. i J. Mika 10500,00
58. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 10500,00
59. T. Sieradzki 10500,00
60. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
61. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
62. I. K. Art s.r.o. 10000,00
63. R.O. Hahalev 9800,00
64. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 9800,00
65. T. Wieczorek 9520,00
66. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 9520,00
67. M. Filipowska 9450,00
68. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 9360,00
69. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 9300,00
70. W. J. Kartus 9100,00
71. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 9000,00
72. A. Kucharska 9000,00
73. C. i U. Pawlak 9000,00
74. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 9000,00
75. J. Ryżkowski 8725,00
76. M. Metza-Jodłowska 8625,00
77. J. Wyrzyk 8560,00
78. W. Krzemiński 8500,00
79. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8400,00
80. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 8250,00
81. M. Biały 8250,00
82. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 8030,00
83. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
84. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 7875,00
85. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 7875,00
86. J. Pandel 7875,00
87. Niespodzianka 7840,00
88. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 7800,00
89. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
90. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 7500,00
91. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 7410,00
92. K. Miondlikowski 7375,00
93. K. Busse 7350,00
94. Muscat Stud 7300,00
95. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
96. D. Jaskólski 7130,00
97. B. Olkowska 7050,00
98. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 6800,00
99. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 6800,00
100. RMP Sp. z o.o. 6775,00
101. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 6750,00
102. E. & H. Chat 6650,00
103. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 6600,00
104. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 6500,00
105. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 6395,00
106. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 6180,00
107. B. Białowąs 5775,00
108. P. Wasilewski 5715,00
109. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
110. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 5600,00
111. A. Cieloch 5500,00
112. R. Ptach 5500,00
113. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5250,00
114. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 5180,00
115. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 5100,00
116. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 5030,00
117. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 5000,00
118. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 5000,00
119. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 4900,00
120. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
121. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 4615,00
122. D., P. i P. Parobczy 4500,00
123. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 4500,00
124. K. Kamińska 4500,00
125. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 4500,00
126. Y. Hamad 4400,00
127. K. Urbańczyk 4260,00
128. E. Krakowiak 4240,00
129. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4200,00
130. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200,00
131. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 4125,00
132. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 4050,00
133. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 4000,00
134. E. Tumova 4000,00
135. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 4000,00
136. A. Kocińska 3925,00
137. S. Mladenovic 3750,00
138. G. Sęczek 3740,00
139. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 3500,00
140. M. Biały i M. Kobus 3500,00
141. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 3500,00
142. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 3450,00
143. Volteo Horse Service 3375,00
144. J. Głowacki 3300,00
145. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3150,00
146. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 3000,00
147. A. Omen 3000,00
148. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 3000,00
149. E. i R. Urbańscy 3000,00
150. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
151. V. Vocetka 3000,00
152. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
153. A. Gągała 2800,00
154. M. Borkowski 2800,00
155. J. i J. Zalewscy 2760,00
156. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
157. M. i M. Wnorowscy 2720,00
158. P. Frejlich 2720,00
159. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 2720,00
160. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2475,00
161. SK Iwno 2400,00
162. A. Bujakiewicz 2250,00
163. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2200,00
164. J. Szumigowska 2200,00
165. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 2120,00
166. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
167. J. Dobrzyński 2040,00
168. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 2025,00
169. D. Turkowska 2000,00
170. N. Akimzhanov 2000,00
171. R. Z. Zieliński 2000,00
172. inż. J. Sterbacek 2000,00
173. K. Zatloukal 2000,00
174. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
175. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 2000,00
176. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
177. SK Krasne 1875,00
178. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
179. B. Białołęcka 1775,00
180. T. Pastuszka 1750,00
181. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1700,00
182. T. Wicher 1600,00
183. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
184. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 1500,00
185. A. Borkowski 1500,00
186. P. Falzmann 1500,00
187. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
188. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 1500,00
189. Z. Zajbt 1500,00
190. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 1500,00
191. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 1400,00
192. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
193. G. Wikar 1400,00
194. C. J. Gołaszewski 1360,00
195. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
196. P. Pośrednik 1360,00
197. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
198. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
199. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 1150,00
200. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 1125,00
201. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
202. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 1125,00
203. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
204. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1060,00
205. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
206. K. Vocetka 1000,00
207. G. Jankowska 960,00
208. K. i M. Mazur 937,50
209. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 900,00
210. M. Mularczyk 900,00
211. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
212. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 900,00
213. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 750,00
214. A. Kacprzyk 750,00
215. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
216. R. Piwko 700,00
217. M. Byczkowski 700,00
218. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 700,00
219. R. Świątek 700,00
220. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 680,00
221. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 680,00
222. Sharif Alireza 480,00
223. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
224. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 450,00
225. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
226. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375,00
227. M. Falzmann 375,00
228. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 375,00
229. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 375,00
230. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
231. K. Bolbro Agerholm 340,00
232. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 340,00
233. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 340,00
234. M. Reuven 275,00
235. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
236. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 275,00
237. K. Zawiliński 275,00
238. Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 0,00
239. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 0,00
240. E. i K. Micuła 0,00
241. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 0,00
242. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
243. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
244. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
245. A. Lindahl 0,00
246. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
247. T. Tarczyński 0,00
248. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
249. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
250. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 0,00
251. J. i J. Borowscy 0,00
252. P. Lis 0,00
253. M. Dziedzic 0,00
254. G. Kogut 0,00
255. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
256. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
257. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
258. D. Milinkovic 0,00
259. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
260. P. Beregovoi 0,00
261. E. Kupryś 0,00
262. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
263. G. Łątka 0,00
264. ZPHU N. Kosiński 0,00
265. Y. Nikles 0,00
266. J. Soska 0,00
267. K. Stoch 0,00
268. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
269. R. Czernik 0,00
270. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
271. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0,00
272. J. Zalewski 0,00
273. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
274. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
275. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
276. P. Drutowski 0,00
277. M. Rogowska 0,00
278. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
2515635,00