Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 30-09-2019

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 454660
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 349045
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 341110
4 E., J. i M. Traka 295890
5 Z. Górski 237475
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 199940
7 BMS Group S. Pegza 192540
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 161670
9 SK Janów Podlaski 154390
10 T. Sieradzki 126300
11 K. Goździalski 122205
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 119350
13 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 115710
14 Wrbna Racing 103000
15 A. Łabędzki 100000
16 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
17 PPH Falba 84470
18 SK Michałów 75710
19 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 66475
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 64250
21 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
22 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 61010
23 N. Szelągowska 57975
24 R. Suchecki 55350
25 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 49390
26 K. Mirpuri 49380
27 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 48700
28 S. Popelka 48000
29 Tersk Stud 47445
30 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
31 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
32 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 46850
33 K. Rogowski 46300
34 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
35 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 45200
36 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 44815
37 Margot FHU 44230
38 B. Olkowska 44190
39 J. Ryżkowski 43055
40 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42850
41 S. Mladenovic 42725
42 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 42550
43 J. Precliková 42000
44 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 40710
45 A. Kovćin 40465
46 E. & H. Chat 39520
47 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
48 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 38350
49 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
50 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36700
51 R. Sumiła 35800
52 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
53 C. J. Gołaszewski 34485
54 A. Prytulczyk 33500
55 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 33125
56 E. Porębna 32800
57 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
58 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
59 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
60 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
61 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
62 O. Braz 28070
63 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27525
64 J. Głowacki 27200
65 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 26950
66 Niespodzianka 26690
67 M. Dziedzic 25900
68 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 25825
69 SK Krasne 24850
70 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
71 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
72 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23875
73 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
74 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 23420
75 A. Lindahl 23180
76 Euro-Sport Management 22950
77 T. Nowak 22850
78 A. Wójtowicz 22380
79 P. Wasilewski 21720
80 M. Surtel 21000
81 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
82 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 20650
83 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
84 M. Falzmann 20345
85 J. i J. Zalewscy 20050
86 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
87 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
88 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 19600
89 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
90 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 19380
91 Volteo Horse Service 19315
92 R. Ask 18995
93 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 18850
94 inż. J. Travniček 18800
95 T. Ruciński 18700
96 Y. Hamad 18545
97 K. Zakolski 18520
98 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
99 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
100 M. Mularczyk 18380
101 A. Scheele 18000
102 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
103 M. Filipowska 17700
104 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 17350
105 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 17312,5
106 A. Kacprzyk 17300
107 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
108 K. Busse 17175
109 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
110 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
111 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
112 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
113 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15900
114 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
115 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
116 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 15500
117 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 15400
118 R. Piwko 15125
119 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
120 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 15000
121 M. Stanisławska 14700
122 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 14520
123 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 14500
124 J. Wyrzyk 14410
125 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
126 M. i I. Malinowscy 14080
127 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
128 K. Zatloukal 14000
129 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
130 J. i U. Appel 13575
131 M. Biały 13400
132 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 13175
133 C. Witko 13000
134 M. Alnuaimi 12700
135 P. i J. Łucki 12300
136 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 12225
137 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
138 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 12100
139 P. Szmigiel 12050
140 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
141 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12000
142 A. Cieloch 11560
143 G. Wikar 11525
144 S. Penner 11475
145 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
146 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
147 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 11150
148 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
149 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
150 K. Urbańczyk 11040
151 D. Jaskólski 11000
152 F. Neuberg 11000
153 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
154 P. Talarek 10670
155 B. Dörflinger 10650
156 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10600
157 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 10575
158 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
159 J. Mazur 10350
160 K. Miondlikowski 10250
161 M. Borkowski 10100
162 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 9900
163 A. Borkowski 9800
164 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 9520
165 E. Krakowiak 9000
166 E. i R. Urbańscy 9000
167 P. Odložil 9000
168 A. Omen 8950
169 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8650
170 M. Przączak 8625
171 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 8600
172 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 8575
173 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
174 BCU Trading LLC 8400
175 A. Wyrzyk 8335
176 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
177 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
178 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
179 K. Záhora 8000
180 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 7900
181 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7725
182 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7695
183 J. Zalewski 7550
184 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
185 E. Lasota 7300
186 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7140
187 T. Pastuszka 7062,5
188 G. Kogut 7000
189 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
190 G. Miszkiel 6800
191 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
192 G. Jankowska 6600
193 R. Świątek 6600
194 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
195 Artur Nicpoń 6500
196 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 6475
197 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
198 K. Kozłowska 6390
199 T. Sobierajski 6350
200 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
201 V. Vocetka 6000
202 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 6000
203 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
204 Alfred F. Laskowski 6000
205 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 6000
206 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
207 J. Szumigowska 5600
208 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
209 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 5600
210 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
211 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
212 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
213 G. Lishchuk 5200
214 P. Frejlich 5100
215 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
216 B. Dąbrowski 5000
217 D. Kübbeler 5000
218 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 5000
219 J. Pandel 5000
220 D. Ostatek 4900
221 W. Krzemiński 4800
222 D. Milinkovic 4700
223 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
224 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4500
225 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 4475
226 P. Głowacki 4240
227 A. Kocińska 4130
228 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
229 K. i M. Mazur 3800
230 SK Iwno 3725
231 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 3700
232 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
233 H. Vesela 3600
234 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
235 A. Dziuba 3500
236 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3480
237 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
238 J. Velechovská 3200
239 G. Sęczek 3140
240 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 3100
241 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
242 M. Vlcek 3000
243 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 2925
244 M. Rogowska 2900
245 J. Trela 2800
246 S. Edri 2775
247 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
248 A. Mika 2600
249 M. Harari 2600
250 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2600
251 Y. Nikles 2500
252 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
253 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
254 R. Ptach 2490
255 B. Głowacki 2380
256 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
257 Vasury Kolesa 2100
258 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
259 P. Karlik 2000
260 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
261 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
262 G. Łątka 1920
263 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1900
264 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
265 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
266 P. Falzmann 1650
267 A. Gągała 1600
268 J. Kartus 1600
269 N. Jirásková 1600
270 Leram s.r.o. 1500
271 F. Dill 1500
272 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
273 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
274 R. Petrikas 1350
275 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 1025
276 P. Golonka 1000
277 S. Rzadkosz 1000
278 Crows s.r.o. 1000
279 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
280 K. Zawiliński 900
281 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
282 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
283 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
284 S. Pircher 800
285 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
286 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
287 K. Kamińska 750
288 D. Kwiatkowski 550
289 P. Krakowiak 450
290 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
291 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
292 B. Radzikowski 450
293 R. Szpar 450
294 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
295 D. i R. Kędziora 375
296 A. Zhussupova 375
297 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
298 A. i T. Molscy 340
299 K. Litwiniak 340
300 K. Stoch 325
301 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
302 K. Taher 275
303 J. Soska 250
304 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
305 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
306 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 0
307 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
308 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
309 Ch. Zschache 0
310 K. Bukład 0
311 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
312 T. Wicher 0
313 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
314 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
315 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
316 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
317 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
318 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
319 R. Benš 0
320 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
321 K. Domżała 0
322 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
323 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
324 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
325 M. Stoklásková 0
326 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
327 P. i K. Lis 0
328 M. Byczkowski 0
329 V. Timoshenko 0
330 S. Plavac 0
331 P. Drutowski 0
332 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
333 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
334 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
335 E. Melnyk 0
336 S. Górnikowska 0
337 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
338 D. Zwierzchowski 0
339 S. Ivashchenko 0
340 O. Shaban 0
341 SK Jaroszówka 0
342 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
343 Fazheli Farhang 0
344 M. Gołębiowska 0
345 R. Špokas 0
346 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
347 A. Polednia 0
348 M. Tul 0
349 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
350 P. Siuta 0
351 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
352 M. Kosicki 0
7450400