Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 29-07-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 204840
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 166295
3 Z. Górski 163690
4 J., M. i E. Traka 133615
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 129750
6 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 123505
7 T. Sieradzki 100800
8 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 91930
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 82195
10 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 72770
11 SK Janów Podlaski 72170
12 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
13 BMS Group S. Pegza 53990
14 K. Goździalski 50765
15 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
16 A. Łabędzki 46700
17 PPH Falba 42820
18 UAB Žirgo Startas 42400
19 SK Michałów 41410
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 39325
21 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
22 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 35300
23 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 34650
24 J. Precliková 32000
25 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 30590
26 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
27 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
28 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
29 Tersk Stud 27955
30 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 27905
31 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 27800
32 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 26900
33 N. Szelągowska 26100
34 J. Ryżkowski 25450
35 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
36 B. Olkowska 23925
37 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 22840
38 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 22800
39 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 22090
40 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 21500
41 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 21000
42 R. Sumiła 20850
43 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 20700
44 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 20550
45 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 19900
46 A. Kovćin 19825
47 O. Braz 19690
48 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
49 K. Mirpuri 19500
50 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
51 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 18840
52 R. Suchecki 18350
53 Volteo Horse Service 18340
54 M. Surtel 18000
55 M. Biały i M. Kobus 17750
56 S. Mladenovic 17475
57 Margot FHU 17030
58 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
59 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
60 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
61 R. Z. Zieliński 16075
62 A. Kacprzyk 15950
63 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
64 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 15875
65 T. Nowak 15350
66 K. Rogowski 14855
67 R. Piwko 14800
68 M. Filipowska 14775
69 P. Wasilewski 14570
70 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 14260
71 K. Zatloukal 14000
72 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
73 R. Ask 13995
74 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 13900
75 K. Busse 13895
76 A. Lindahl 13480
77 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 13250
78 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 13050
79 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12950
80 J. Głowacki 12600
81 M. Falzmann 12525
82 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
83 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
84 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
85 T. Ruciński 11900
86 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11625
87 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 11250
88 Y. Hamad 11155
89 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 11040
90 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
91 F. Neuberg 11000
92 M. Biały 10800
93 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10700
94 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
95 M. Dziedzic 10500
96 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 10275
97 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10060
98 J. Wyrzyk 9900
99 T. i K. Dębowscy 9800
100 P. Szmigiel 9800
101 B. Dörflinger 9550
102 G. Wikar 9200
103 P. Odložil 9000
104 C. Witko 9000
105 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
106 S. Penner 8625
107 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 8545
108 M. Przączak 8250
109 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8250
110 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
111 A. Prytulczyk 8100
112 inż. J. Travniček 8000
113 K. Záhora 8000
114 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
115 S. Popelka 8000
116 M. Metza-Jodłowska 7700
117 J. i U. Appel 7700
118 M. i I. Malinowscy 7640
119 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 7500
120 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
121 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
122 Niespodzianka 7500
123 A. Borkowski 7475
124 E. Lasota 7300
125 M. Alnuaimi 7200
126 M. Stanisławska 7200
127 G. Kogut 7000
128 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
129 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 6960
130 E. Porębna 6800
131 K. Zakolski 6800
132 E. & H. Chat 6800
133 G. Miszkiel 6800
134 A. Scheele 6800
135 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6750
136 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 6730
137 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
138 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
139 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
140 A. Wójtowicz 6120
141 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
142 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
143 Euro-Sport Management 5850
144 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5840
145 P. i J. Łucki 5800
146 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 5725
147 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 5675
148 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
149 M. Borkowski 5300
150 K. Miondlikowski 5250
151 SK Krasne 5250
152 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 5100
153 D. Kübbeler 5000
154 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
155 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 4675
156 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 4650
157 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
158 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 4500
159 A. Omen 4400
160 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 4312,5
161 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 4240
162 R. Świątek 4200
163 A. Gajos-Łątka 4125
164 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
165 B. Dąbrowski 4000
166 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4000
167 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
168 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
169 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 3750
170 T. Sobierajski 3750
171 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
172 J. Zalewski 3550
173 D. Ostatek 3500
174 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 3500
175 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3400
176 SK Iwno 3400
177 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
178 J. Velechovská 3200
179 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3175
180 Artur Nicpoń 3000
181 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 2820
182 S. Edri 2775
183 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 2720
184 K. Urbańczyk 2690
185 G. Jankowska 2500
186 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
187 C. J. Gołaszewski 2485
188 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 2400
189 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 2300
190 M. Rogowska 2250
191 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 2250
192 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
193 K. Kozłowska 2150
194 Vasury Kolesa 2100
195 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
196 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
197 P. Talarek 2050
198 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
199 P. Głowacki 2040
200 D. Jaskólski 2000
201 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
202 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
203 P. Karlik 2000
204 P. Frejlich 1700
205 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1650
206 N. Jirásková 1600
207 J. Kartus 1600
208 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
209 J. Trela 1500
210 Y. Nikles 1500
211 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
212 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
213 A. Cieloch 1360
214 J. Szumigowska 1100
215 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
216 Crows s.r.o. 1000
217 M. Mularczyk 980
218 BCU Trading LLC 900
219 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
220 R. Petrikas 900
221 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 900
222 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 850
223 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
224 S. Pircher 800
225 K. Kamińska 750
226 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
227 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
228 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
229 P. Falzmann 750
230 D. Milinkovic 700
231 G. Łątka 680
232 B. Głowacki 680
233 D. Kwiatkowski 550
234 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 550
235 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
236 F. Dill 500
237 K. Zawiliński 450
238 J. Mazur 450
239 K. i M. Mazur 450
240 A. Wyrzyk 450
241 A. Zhussupova 375
242 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
243 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
244 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 340
245 K. Litwiniak 340
246 A. i T. Molscy 340
247 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
248 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
249 K. Taher 275
250 R. Szpar 225
251 R. Benš 0
252 V. Vocetka 0
253 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
254 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
255 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
256 O. Shaban 0
257 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
258 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
259 E. Melnyk 0
260 D. i R. Kędziora 0
261 P. Golonka 0
262 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
263 M. Gołębiowska 0
264 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
265 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
266 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
267 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
268 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
269 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
270 Fazheli Farhang 0
271 A. Mika 0
272 K. Domżała 0
273 S. Górnikowska 0
274 SK Jaroszówka 0
275 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
276 P. i K. Lis 0
277 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
278 M. Byczkowski 0
279 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
280 M. Stoklásková 0
281 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
282 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
283 S. Plavac 0
284 P. Drutowski 0
285 V. Timoshenko 0
286 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
287 G. Sęczek 0
288 D. Zwierzchowski 0
289 K. Bukład 0
290 S. Ivashchenko 0
291 R. Špokas 0
292 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 0
293 A. Polednia 0
294 M. Tul 0
3779725