Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 28-10-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 502985
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 398830
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 369665
4 E., J. i M. Traka 299140
5 Z. Górski 296090
6 BMS Group S. Pegza 279340
7 RMP Sp. z o.o. 211690
8 SK Janów Podlaski 195990
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 191830
10 K. Goździalski 191205
11 T. Sieradzki 155800
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 136465
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 121310
14 A. Łabędzki 117000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 PPH Falba 100120
17 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
18 SK Michałów 84710
19 R. Suchecki 78350
20 N. Szelągowska 72725
21 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 72010
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 69150
23 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 68425
24 E. & H. Chat 68240
25 B. Olkowska 67640
26 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 67140
27 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
28 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 62330
29 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 60050
30 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 59175
31 K. Rogowski 57695
32 K. Mirpuri 57330
33 J. Ryżkowski 53240
34 Tersk Stud 51090
35 S. Mladenovic 50425
36 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 50200
37 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 50200
38 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 49560
39 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 48550
40 S. Popelka 48000
41 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
42 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 46470
43 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 46450
44 C. J. Gołaszewski 45985
45 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 45565
46 Margot FHU 44230
47 A. Kovćin 43840
48 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
49 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 43025
50 E. Porębna 42800
51 J. Precliková 42000
52 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 39400
53 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 39365
54 A. Prytulczyk 38375
55 M. Metza-Jodłowska 37110
56 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
57 R. Sumiła 36125
58 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 34350
59 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 34050
60 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 33850
61 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 33825
62 SK Krasne 32910
63 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
64 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
65 I. K. Art s.r.o. 31500
66 A. Wójtowicz 30540
67 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 30020
68 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
69 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29970
70 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
71 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 28800
72 J. Głowacki 28710
73 J. i J. Zalewscy 28580
74 O. Braz 28070
75 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 27500
76 A. Lindahl 27180
77 T. Pastuszka 27062,5
78 Euro-Sport Management 26850
79 M. Dziedzic 26800
80 M. Stanisławska 26700
81 Niespodzianka 26690
82 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24920
83 P. Wasilewski 24370
84 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
85 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 23980
86 E. Krakowiak 23600
87 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
88 R. Z. Zieliński 23375
89 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 23000
90 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
91 T. Nowak 22850
92 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 22100
93 K. Zakolski 21800
94 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 21550
95 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
96 M. Alnuaimi 21350
97 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 21340
98 M. Surtel 21000
99 M. Falzmann 20875
100 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
101 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
102 R. Ask 20355
103 D. Jaskólski 20000
104 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
105 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19975
106 Volteo Horse Service 19965
107 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 19912,5
108 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 19725
109 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
110 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
111 A. Borkowski 18900
112 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 18900
113 P. i J. Łucki 18800
114 inż. J. Travniček 18800
115 T. Ruciński 18700
116 Y. Hamad 18545
117 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
118 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
119 M. Mularczyk 18380
120 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 18300
121 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 18115
122 A. Omen 18050
123 A. Scheele 18000
124 M. Filipowska 17700
125 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 17650
126 R. Piwko 17625
127 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 17400
128 A. Kacprzyk 17300
129 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
130 K. Busse 17175
131 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
132 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
133 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 16800
134 P. Talarek 16790
135 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
136 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
137 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 16300
138 B. Dörflinger 16150
139 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 16050
140 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
141 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 15825
142 J. Wyrzyk 15710
143 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
144 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 15075
145 J. i U. Appel 14675
146 G. Sęczek 14500
147 M. i I. Malinowscy 14420
148 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
149 M. Biały 14300
150 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
151 K. Zatloukal 14000
152 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
153 J. Zalewski 13550
154 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13480
155 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 13100
156 C. Witko 13000
157 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 12900
158 P. Szmigiel 12800
159 S. Penner 12775
160 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
161 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
162 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12200
163 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
164 P. Karlik 12000
165 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
166 B. Głowacki 11900
167 G. Jankowska 11600
168 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
169 A. Cieloch 11560
170 G. Wikar 11525
171 P. Odložil 11500
172 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
173 J. Mazur 11350
174 E. i R. Urbańscy 11325
175 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
176 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11160
177 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
178 K. Urbańczyk 11040
179 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
180 F. Neuberg 11000
181 J. Pandel 11000
182 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
183 K. Miondlikowski 10250
184 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 10205
185 M. Borkowski 10100
186 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 10000
187 V. Vocetka 10000
188 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 9900
189 A. Wyrzyk 9635
190 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 9600
191 P. Krakowiak 9450
192 J. Trela 9300
193 M. Przączak 9275
194 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 9180
195 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 9160
196 BCU Trading LLC 9050
197 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
198 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
199 P. Frejlich 8500
200 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 8500
201 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
202 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
203 M. Vlcek 8000
204 K. Záhora 8000
205 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
206 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
207 K. i M. Mazur 7700
208 M. i M. Wnorowscy 7660
209 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
210 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
211 E. Lasota 7300
212 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 7125
213 R. Świątek 7100
214 G. Kogut 7000
215 T. Sobierajski 7000
216 G. Miszkiel 6800
217 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
218 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
219 Artur Nicpoń 6500
220 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
221 K. Kozłowska 6390
222 A. Kocińska 6380
223 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
224 D. Milinkovic 6200
225 J. Szumigowska 6150
226 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
227 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5775
228 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5700
229 W. Krzemiński 5700
230 J. Kartus 5600
231 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
232 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
233 G. Lishchuk 5525
234 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5525
235 B. Dąbrowski 5500
236 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
237 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
238 R. Ptach 5210
239 D. Kübbeler 5000
240 D. Ostatek 4900
241 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4760
242 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
243 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
244 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 4425
245 P. Głowacki 4240
246 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
247 J. Soska 4150
248 A. Mika 3900
249 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3820
250 SK Iwno 3725
251 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 3700
252 E. Melnyk 3600
253 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
254 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
255 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 3600
256 H. Vesela 3600
257 A. Dziuba 3500
258 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
259 J. Velechovská 3200
260 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
261 K. Vocetka 3000
262 M. Rogowska 2900
263 S. Edri 2775
264 P. Falzmann 2710
265 K. Zawiliński 2700
266 M. Harari 2600
267 S. Ivashchenko 2600
268 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
269 Y. Nikles 2500
270 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
271 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2400
272 G. Łątka 2195
273 Vasury Kolesa 2100
274 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
275 K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 1800
276 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
277 K. Kamińska 1750
278 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
279 A. Gągała 1600
280 N. Jirásková 1600
281 F. Dill 1500
282 Leram s.r.o. 1500
283 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
284 R. Petrikas 1350
285 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
286 Crows s.r.o. 1000
287 P. Golonka 1000
288 S. Rzadkosz 1000
289 T. Wicher 1000
290 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
291 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
292 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
293 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
294 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
295 S. Pircher 800
296 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 700
297 V. Timoshenko 650
298 D. Kwiatkowski 550
299 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 500
300 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
301 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
302 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 450
303 B. Radzikowski 450
304 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
305 R. Szpar 450
306 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
307 D. i R. Kędziora 375
308 A. Zhussupova 375
309 T. Tarczyński 340
310 K. Litwiniak 340
311 A. i T. Molscy 340
312 K. Stoch 325
313 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
314 K. Taher 275
315 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
316 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
317 Ch. Zschache 0
318 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
319 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
320 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
321 P. Drutowski 0
322 S. Plavac 0
323 O. Shaban 0
324 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
325 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
326 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
327 M. Gołębiowska 0
328 Fazheli Farhang 0
329 M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 0
330 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
331 P. i K. Lis 0
332 SK Jaroszówka 0
333 M. Byczkowski 0
334 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
335 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
336 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
337 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
338 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
339 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
340 D. Zwierzchowski 0
341 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
342 M. Kosicki 0
343 K. Bukład 0
344 S. Górnikowska 0
345 K. Domżała 0
346 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
347 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
348 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
349 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
350 J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 0
351 R. Špokas 0
352 R. Benš 0
353 A. Polednia 0
354 M. Tul 0
355 P. Siuta 0
356 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
357 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
358 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
359 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
360 M. Stoklásková 0
8873640