Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 27-05-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 93405
2 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 48145
4 RMP Sp. z o.o. 43775
5 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 36340
7 SK Janów Podlaski 27300
8 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 24875
9 A. Łabędzki 24300
10 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 24045
11 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 21750
12 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 20530
13 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
14 Z. Górski 19270
15 BMS Group S. Pegza 18840
16 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 18600
17 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 18400
18 Margot FHU 16500
19 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 16020
20 T. Sieradzki 15400
21 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 14850
22 J. Ryżkowski 13600
23 R. Suchecki 12050
24 SK Michałów 12000
25 K. Goździalski 11565
26 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 11500
27 UAB Žirgo Startas 11300
28 M. Filipowska 10800
29 T. Nowak 10750
30 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
31 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 10000
32 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 10000
33 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9700
34 J., M. i E. Traka 9495
35 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9375
36 Volteo Horse Service 9300
37 M. Biały 9000
38 J. Wyrzyk 9000
39 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
40 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 8500
41 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
42 M. Biały i M. Kobus 8250
43 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
44 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 8000
45 K. Záhora 8000
46 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
47 S. Mladenovic 7875
48 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 7700
49 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
50 M. Surtel 7500
51 PPH Falba 7500
52 O. Braz 7420
53 M. Alnuaimi 7200
54 R. Sumiła 7175
55 J. Głowacki 7140
56 G. Kogut 7000
57 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
58 G. Miszkiel 6800
59 A. Lindahl 6800
60 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 6690
61 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
62 T. Ruciński 6000
63 N. Szelągowska 6000
64 A. Kovćin 6000
65 Tersk Stud 5600
66 Niespodzianka 5500
67 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
68 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
69 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 5300
70 P. Odložil 5000
71 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
72 R. Piwko 4900
73 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 4750
74 A. Kacprzyk 4500
75 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 4500
76 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
77 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200
78 J. i J. Zalewscy 4200
79 I. K. Art s.r.o. 4000
80 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3750
81 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
82 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3600
83 M. Stanisławska 3600
84 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 3600
85 J. Velechovská 3200
86 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 3125
87 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3000
88 P. i J. Łucki 3000
89 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
90 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
91 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
92 A. Gajos-Łątka 3000
93 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3000
94 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 3000
95 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
96 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3000
97 K. Mirpuri 3000
98 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
99 E. Porębna 2800
100 R. Ask 2720
101 Y. Hamad 2720
102 K. Busse 2720
103 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 2400
104 T. Sobierajski 2250
105 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2250
106 K. Miondlikowski 2250
107 B. Dörflinger 2200
108 J. i U. Appel 2200
109 M. Metza-Jodłowska 2200
110 Vasury Kolesa 2100
111 M. Borkowski 2100
112 SK Krasne 2100
113 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
114 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
115 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2000
116 D. Jaskólski 2000
117 K. Zatloukal 2000
118 B. Dąbrowski 2000
119 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
120 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1875
121 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1875
122 S. Edri 1875
123 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 1800
124 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1800
125 N. Jirásková 1600
126 A. Borkowski 1500
127 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
128 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
129 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 1400
130 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
131 P. Szmigiel 1400
132 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
133 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
134 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 1125
135 T. Pastuszka 1125
136 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 1060
137 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
138 D. Ostatek 1000
139 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
140 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 1000
141 K. Kozłowska 1000
142 BCU Trading LLC 900
143 B. Olkowska 900
144 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 900
145 S. Pircher 800
146 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
147 P. Falzmann 750
148 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
149 A. Omen 750
150 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
151 S. Penner 750
152 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 680
153 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 680
154 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 550
155 A. Gil i P. Talarek 550
156 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
157 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
158 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 450
159 P. Wasilewski 410
160 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
161 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 375
162 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
163 Euro-Sport Management 375
164 M. Przączak 375
165 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
166 M. Falzmann 375
167 M. Rogowska 375
168 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 340
169 A. Wójtowicz 340
170 P. Frejlich 340
171 K. Taher 275
172 M. Stoklásková 0
173 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
174 K. Bukład 0
175 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
176 SK Iwno 0
177 A. i T. Molscy 0
178 G. Łątka 0
179 F. Neuberg 0
180 D. Kwiatkowski 0
181 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
182 R. Petrikas 0
183 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
184 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
185 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
186 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
187 A. Polednia 0
188 F. Dill 0
189 K. Urbańczyk 0
190 SK Jaroszówka 0
191 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
192 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
193 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
194 Y. Nikles 0
195 M. Mularczyk 0
196 P. Głowacki 0
197 J. Trela 0
198 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
199 K. Litwiniak 0
200 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
201 M. Dziedzic 0
202 V. Timoshenko 0
203 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
204 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
205 D. Milinkovic 0
206 Crows s.r.o. 0
207 A. Zhussupova 0
208 K. i M. Mazur 0
209 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 0
210 Artur Nicpoń 0
211 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 0
212 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
213 G. Wikar 0
214 R. Benš 0
215 D. i R. Kędziora 0
216 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
217 Fazheli Farhang 0
218 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
219 P. Talarek 0
220 A. Mika 0
221 S. Górnikowska 0
222 K. Zawiliński 0
223 P. Karlik 0
224 K. Kamińska 0
225 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
226 K. Domżała 0
227 P. Drutowski 0
228 S. Ivashchenko 0
229 K. Rogowski 0
230 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
231 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0
232 R. Špokas 0
233 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
234 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
235 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
236 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
237 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 0
238 M. Byczkowski 0
1211875