Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 26-08-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 298525
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 259715
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 252820
4 Z. Górski 221690
5 J., M. i E. Traka 145190
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 144670
7 SK Janów Podlaski 123270
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 121370
9 T. Sieradzki 117800
10 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 103225
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 96070
12 BMS Group S. Pegza 80940
13 PPH Falba 64470
14 SK Michałów 61710
15 UAB Žirgo Startas 60500
16 K. Goździalski 58765
17 A. Łabędzki 57700
18 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 57400
19 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
20 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
21 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 42275
22 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 42010
23 N. Szelągowska 40975
24 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 38740
25 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 37925
26 Margot FHU 37030
27 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
28 E. & H. Chat 36800
29 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 35840
30 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
31 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 34505
32 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 33200
33 J. Ryżkowski 32910
34 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 32875
35 R. Suchecki 32850
36 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 32800
37 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 32700
38 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
39 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
40 J. Precliková 32000
41 Tersk Stud 31235
42 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 30250
43 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
44 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
45 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
46 A. Kovćin 29575
47 R. Sumiła 27675
48 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 26650
49 S. Mladenovic 26075
50 B. Olkowska 24950
51 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
52 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
53 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 23450
54 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 23390
55 O. Braz 22570
56 K. Mirpuri 22500
57 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 21725
58 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
59 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 20225
60 P. Wasilewski 20070
61 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
62 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 19945
63 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
64 C. J. Gołaszewski 19485
65 J. Głowacki 19400
66 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 19075
67 Volteo Horse Service 18990
68 A. Prytulczyk 18900
69 T. Ruciński 18700
70 Y. Hamad 18545
71 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
72 K. Rogowski 18380
73 R. Ask 18245
74 M. Metza-Jodłowska 18200
75 M. Surtel 18000
76 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 17540
77 M. Filipowska 17375
78 K. Busse 17175
79 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
80 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 16500
81 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
82 A. Kacprzyk 16400
83 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
84 R. Z. Zieliński 16075
85 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
86 M. Falzmann 15525
87 T. Nowak 15350
88 R. Piwko 15300
89 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 15155
90 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15000
91 A. Scheele 15000
92 A. Lindahl 14980
93 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 14880
94 M. Stanisławska 14700
95 Niespodzianka 14410
96 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14320
97 SK Krasne 14250
98 Euro-Sport Management 14150
99 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
100 K. Zatloukal 14000
101 C. Witko 13000
102 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12820
103 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12700
104 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
105 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
106 M. Dziedzic 11900
107 M. Biały 11900
108 J. i J. Zalewscy 11400
109 P. Szmigiel 11300
110 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 11250
111 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11150
112 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
113 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
114 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
115 F. Neuberg 11000
116 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 10925
117 M. i I. Malinowscy 10920
118 E. Porębna 10800
119 B. Dörflinger 10650
120 J. Wyrzyk 10650
121 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
122 S. Penner 10450
123 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 10350
124 G. Wikar 10200
125 K. Urbańczyk 9990
126 T. i K. Dębowscy 9800
127 M. Mularczyk 9380
128 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 9160
129 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 9025
130 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 9000
131 E. Krakowiak 9000
132 P. Odložil 9000
133 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 9000
134 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 8900
135 A. Wójtowicz 8840
136 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
137 M. Przączak 8625
138 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
139 K. Zakolski 8440
140 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 8325
141 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
142 S. Popelka 8000
143 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
144 K. Záhora 8000
145 inż. J. Travniček 8000
146 J. i U. Appel 7975
147 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 7905
148 A. Borkowski 7800
149 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 7562,5
150 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
151 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 7500
152 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
153 E. Lasota 7300
154 M. Alnuaimi 7200
155 G. Kogut 7000
156 A. Omen 7000
157 G. Miszkiel 6800
158 R. Świątek 6600
159 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
160 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
161 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
162 K. Kozłowska 6390
163 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 6360
164 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
165 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 6050
166 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
167 V. Vocetka 6000
168 BCU Trading LLC 5800
169 P. i J. Łucki 5800
170 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
171 J. Szumigowska 5600
172 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
173 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
174 M. Borkowski 5300
175 K. Miondlikowski 5250
176 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 5150
177 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
178 Alfred F. Laskowski 5000
179 B. Dąbrowski 5000
180 J. Pandel 5000
181 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 5000
182 D. Kübbeler 5000
183 D. Ostatek 4900
184 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 4675
185 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
186 G. Jankowska 4500
187 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 4500
188 Artur Nicpoń 4500
189 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4420
190 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 4420
191 P. Głowacki 4240
192 A. Gajos-Łątka 4125
193 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 4075
194 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
195 D. Jaskólski 4000
196 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3875
197 T. Sobierajski 3750
198 P. Frejlich 3740
199 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
200 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
201 A. Kocińska 3600
202 A. Bujakiewicz 3600
203 J. Zalewski 3550
204 SK Iwno 3400
205 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 3350
206 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
207 W. Krzemiński 3200
208 J. Velechovská 3200
209 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3175
210 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
211 K. i M. Mazur 3050
212 Wrbna Racing 3000
213 M. Vlcek 3000
214 P. Talarek 2870
215 S. Edri 2775
216 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
217 M. i M. Wnorowscy 2700
218 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
219 Y. Nikles 2500
220 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 2400
221 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 2375
222 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 2350
223 D. Milinkovic 2300
224 M. Rogowska 2250
225 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
226 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 2200
227 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
228 Vasury Kolesa 2100
229 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
230 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 2050
231 A. Cieloch 2040
232 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
233 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
234 P. Karlik 2000
235 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
236 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
237 A. Wyrzyk 1750
238 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1700
239 J. Kartus 1600
240 N. Jirásková 1600
241 A. Gągała 1600
242 J. Trela 1500
243 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
244 F. Dill 1500
245 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
246 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
247 J. Mazur 1350
248 R. Petrikas 1350
249 B. Głowacki 1020
250 P. Golonka 1000
251 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
252 S. Rzadkosz 1000
253 Crows s.r.o. 1000
254 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
255 K. Zawiliński 900
256 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
257 S. Pircher 800
258 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
259 K. Kamińska 750
260 P. Falzmann 750
261 G. Łątka 680
262 D. Kwiatkowski 550
263 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
264 B. Radzikowski 450
265 R. Szpar 450
266 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
267 D. i R. Kędziora 375
268 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
269 A. Zhussupova 375
270 K. Litwiniak 340
271 A. i T. Molscy 340
272 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
273 G. Sęczek 340
274 K. Stoch 325
275 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 325
276 K. Taher 275
277 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
278 J. Soska 250
279 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
280 M. Stoklásková 0
281 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
282 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
283 D. Zwierzchowski 0
284 V. Timoshenko 0
285 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
286 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
287 Fazheli Farhang 0
288 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
289 M. Gołębiowska 0
290 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
291 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
292 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
293 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
294 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
295 A. Mika 0
296 P. Siuta 0
297 K. Domżała 0
298 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
299 M. Tul 0
300 A. Polednia 0
301 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
302 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0
303 S. Górnikowska 0
304 O. Shaban 0
305 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
306 R. Špokas 0
307 SK Jaroszówka 0
308 R. Benš 0
309 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 0
310 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
311 S. Ivashchenko 0
312 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
313 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
314 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
315 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
316 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
317 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 0
318 S. Plavac 0
319 R. Ptach 0
320 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
321 K. Bukład 0
322 P. Drutowski 0
323 E. Melnyk 0
324 P. i K. Lis 0
325 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
326 M. Byczkowski 0
5209875