Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 24-06-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 160655
2 T. Sieradzki 100100
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 82145
4 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 59980
5 SK Janów Podlaski 59670
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 57475
7 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 56845
8 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
9 Z. Górski 54890
10 A. Łabędzki 45200
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 40240
12 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
13 J., M. i E. Traka 35495
14 PPH Falba 33220
15 BMS Group S. Pegza 32940
16 SK Michałów 32910
17 J. Precliková 32000
18 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
19 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 29900
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 28300
21 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 26375
22 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 25590
23 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
24 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 24750
25 K. Goździalski 24165
26 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 21800
27 N. Szelągowska 21300
28 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 20850
29 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
30 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 19815
31 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
32 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
33 M. Surtel 18000
34 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 17850
35 M. Biały i M. Kobus 17750
36 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 17620
37 Tersk Stud 17140
38 R. Piwko 16800
39 Margot FHU 16500
40 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
41 T. Nowak 15350
42 S. Mladenovic 14875
43 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 14700
44 J. Ryżkowski 14555
45 R. Sumiła 14350
46 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 14260
47 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
48 K. Zatloukal 14000
49 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 13880
50 R. Suchecki 13650
51 Volteo Horse Service 13540
52 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12500
53 K. Rogowski 12375
54 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
55 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
56 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 11250
57 Y. Hamad 11155
58 F. Neuberg 11000
59 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 10900
60 M. Filipowska 10800
61 M. Dziedzic 10500
62 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
63 K. Mirpuri 10500
64 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
65 O. Braz 10140
66 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 10100
67 A. Lindahl 10080
68 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9905
69 J. Wyrzyk 9900
70 K. Busse 9795
71 A. Kovćin 9750
72 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 9375
73 A. Kacprzyk 9300
74 T. i K. Dębowscy 9100
75 M. Biały 9000
76 P. Odložil 9000
77 P. Szmigiel 8900
78 B. Olkowska 8900
79 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
80 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
81 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 8625
82 T. Ruciński 8500
83 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
84 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
85 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8250
86 S. Popelka 8000
87 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 8000
88 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
89 inż. J. Travniček 8000
90 K. Záhora 8000
91 J. Głowacki 7960
92 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
93 M. Przączak 7875
94 R. Ask 7720
95 M. Metza-Jodłowska 7700
96 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 7500
97 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
98 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 7480
99 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7200
100 M. Alnuaimi 7200
101 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 7100
102 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
103 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
104 G. Kogut 7000
105 A. Scheele 6800
106 E. Porębna 6800
107 G. Miszkiel 6800
108 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6750
109 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
110 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
111 Niespodzianka 6250
112 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 6040
113 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
114 P. i J. Łucki 5800
115 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5500
116 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 5500
117 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
118 M. Borkowski 5300
119 K. Miondlikowski 5250
120 S. Penner 5250
121 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 5250
122 D. Kübbeler 5000
123 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
124 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
125 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 4900
126 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
127 E. Lasota 4600
128 SK Krasne 4500
129 A. Borkowski 4500
130 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 4500
131 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
132 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
133 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
134 B. Dąbrowski 4000
135 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
136 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
137 T. Sobierajski 3750
138 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3750
139 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
140 A. Prytulczyk 3600
141 M. Stanisławska 3600
142 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3562,5
143 G. Wikar 3500
144 R. Świątek 3500
145 D. Ostatek 3500
146 A. Gajos-Łątka 3375
147 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 3300
148 J. Velechovská 3200
149 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
150 J. Zalewski 2800
151 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
152 S. Edri 2775
153 B. Dörflinger 2750
154 E. & H. Chat 2720
155 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
156 Artur Nicpoń 2500
157 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 2250
158 J. i U. Appel 2200
159 K. Kozłowska 2150
160 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
161 Vasury Kolesa 2100
162 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
163 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
164 P. Karlik 2000
165 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
166 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
167 D. Jaskólski 2000
168 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
169 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
170 Euro-Sport Management 1875
171 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 1780
172 P. Wasilewski 1770
173 A. Wójtowicz 1700
174 N. Jirásková 1600
175 C. i U. Pawlak 1500
176 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 1500
177 A. Omen 1500
178 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
179 J. Trela 1500
180 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
181 SK Iwno 1400
182 A. Cieloch 1360
183 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
184 M. Falzmann 1275
185 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 1125
186 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
187 J. Szumigowska 1100
188 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
189 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 1020
190 Crows s.r.o. 1000
191 G. Jankowska 1000
192 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
193 BCU Trading LLC 900
194 R. Petrikas 900
195 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 825
196 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
197 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
198 S. Pircher 800
199 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
200 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
201 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
202 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
203 K. Kamińska 750
204 M. Rogowska 750
205 P. Falzmann 750
206 D. Milinkovic 700
207 P. Głowacki 680
208 B. Głowacki 680
209 D. Kwiatkowski 550
210 K. Urbańczyk 550
211 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 550
212 M. Mularczyk 530
213 F. Dill 500
214 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
215 A. Wyrzyk 450
216 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
217 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 375
218 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
219 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 340
220 A. i T. Molscy 340
221 P. Frejlich 340
222 K. Litwiniak 340
223 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
224 K. Taher 275
225 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
226 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
227 K. i M. Mazur 0
228 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
229 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
230 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 0
231 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
232 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
233 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
234 M. Gołębiowska 0
235 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
236 V. Timoshenko 0
237 SK Jaroszówka 0
238 P. i K. Lis 0
239 D. i R. Kędziora 0
240 Fazheli Farhang 0
241 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
242 V. Vocetka 0
243 P. Talarek 0
244 G. Łątka 0
245 S. Górnikowska 0
246 K. Zawiliński 0
247 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
248 P. Drutowski 0
249 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
250 K. Domżała 0
251 A. Polednia 0
252 M. Byczkowski 0
253 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
254 R. Špokas 0
255 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
256 K. Bukład 0
257 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
258 M. Stoklásková 0
259 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
260 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
261 M. Tul 0
262 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
263 G. Sęczek 0
264 A. Mika 0
265 S. Ivashchenko 0
266 R. Benš 0
267 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
268 Y. Nikles 0
269 A. Zhussupova 0
2421575