Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 23-09-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 331155
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 324860
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 296845
4 E., J. i M. Traka 283290
5 Z. Górski 234415
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 198140
7 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 156230
8 SK Janów Podlaski 154390
9 BMS Group S. Pegza 134340
10 T. Sieradzki 126300
11 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 118450
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 115710
13 Wrbna Racing 103000
14 A. Łabędzki 100000
15 PPH Falba 84470
16 K. Goździalski 81505
17 SK Michałów 75710
18 UAB Žirgo Startas 64250
19 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 63875
20 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 60110
21 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 58800
22 R. Suchecki 55350
23 N. Szelągowska 50825
24 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
25 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 48700
26 S. Popelka 48000
27 Tersk Stud 47445
28 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
29 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
30 Margot FHU 44230
31 B. Olkowska 44190
32 K. Rogowski 43250
33 J. Ryżkowski 43055
34 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 43015
35 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42850
36 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 42550
37 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 42275
38 J. Precliková 42000
39 K. Mirpuri 41380
40 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 41105
41 A. Kovćin 40465
42 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 40250
43 E. & H. Chat 39520
44 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
45 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 38350
46 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
47 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 36960
48 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36050
49 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
50 C. J. Gołaszewski 34485
51 S. Mladenovic 33225
52 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 33125
53 E. Porębna 32800
54 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
55 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
56 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
57 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
58 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
59 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 29390
60 R. Sumiła 29300
61 O. Braz 28070
62 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27525
63 J. Głowacki 27200
64 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 26950
65 Niespodzianka 26690
66 SK Krasne 24850
67 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
68 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
69 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23875
70 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
71 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 23420
72 A. Lindahl 23180
73 T. Nowak 22850
74 A. Prytulczyk 22500
75 P. Wasilewski 21720
76 A. Wójtowicz 21700
77 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
78 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 20650
79 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
80 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 19600
81 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
82 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
83 J. i J. Zalewscy 19400
84 Volteo Horse Service 19315
85 R. Ask 18995
86 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 18850
87 M. Falzmann 18845
88 inż. J. Travniček 18800
89 T. Ruciński 18700
90 Y. Hamad 18545
91 K. Zakolski 18520
92 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
93 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
94 M. Dziedzic 18400
95 M. Mularczyk 18380
96 M. Surtel 18000
97 A. Scheele 18000
98 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 17880
99 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
100 M. Filipowska 17700
101 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 17350
102 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
103 K. Busse 17175
104 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
105 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
106 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 16825
107 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 16662,5
108 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
109 A. Kacprzyk 16400
110 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 16400
111 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
112 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
113 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15900
114 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
115 Euro-Sport Management 15450
116 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 15400
117 R. Piwko 15125
118 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
119 M. Stanisławska 14700
120 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 14520
121 J. Wyrzyk 14410
122 K. Zatloukal 14000
123 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
124 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13500
125 M. Biały 13400
126 C. Witko 13000
127 M. i I. Malinowscy 12720
128 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12700
129 J. i U. Appel 12475
130 P. i J. Łucki 12300
131 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
132 P. Szmigiel 12050
133 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
134 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
135 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12000
136 A. Cieloch 11560
137 G. Wikar 11525
138 S. Penner 11475
139 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
140 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
141 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 11150
142 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
143 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
144 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
145 F. Neuberg 11000
146 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 10925
147 K. Urbańczyk 10815
148 B. Dörflinger 10650
149 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10600
150 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
151 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 10455
152 J. Mazur 10350
153 K. Miondlikowski 10250
154 M. Borkowski 10100
155 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 9900
156 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 9825
157 A. Borkowski 9800
158 P. Odložil 9000
159 E. i R. Urbańscy 9000
160 E. Krakowiak 9000
161 A. Omen 8950
162 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8650
163 M. Przączak 8625
164 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 8600
165 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
166 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 8500
167 BCU Trading LLC 8400
168 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
169 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
170 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
171 D. Jaskólski 8000
172 K. Záhora 8000
173 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7725
174 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7695
175 J. Zalewski 7550
176 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
177 E. Lasota 7300
178 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 7275
179 M. Alnuaimi 7200
180 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7140
181 T. Pastuszka 7062,5
182 G. Kogut 7000
183 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
184 G. Miszkiel 6800
185 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
186 A. Wyrzyk 6650
187 G. Jankowska 6600
188 R. Świątek 6600
189 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
190 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
191 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 6500
192 Artur Nicpoń 6500
193 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 6475
194 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
195 K. Kozłowska 6390
196 T. Sobierajski 6350
197 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
198 P. Talarek 6170
199 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
200 Alfred F. Laskowski 6000
201 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 6000
202 V. Vocetka 6000
203 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
204 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 5600
205 J. Szumigowska 5600
206 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
207 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
208 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
209 A. Bujakiewicz 5400
210 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
211 P. Frejlich 5100
212 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
213 B. Dąbrowski 5000
214 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 5000
215 D. Kübbeler 5000
216 J. Pandel 5000
217 D. Ostatek 4900
218 W. Krzemiński 4800
219 D. Milinkovic 4700
220 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
221 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4500
222 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 4475
223 P. Głowacki 4240
224 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 4200
225 A. Kocińska 4130
226 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
227 SK Iwno 3725
228 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 3700
229 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
230 H. Vesela 3600
231 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
232 A. Dziuba 3500
233 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
234 J. Velechovská 3200
235 G. Sęczek 3140
236 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 3100
237 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
238 K. i M. Mazur 3050
239 M. Vlcek 3000
240 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 2930
241 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 2925
242 M. Rogowska 2900
243 J. Trela 2800
244 S. Edri 2775
245 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
246 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2600
247 M. Harari 2600
248 A. Mika 2600
249 Y. Nikles 2500
250 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
251 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
252 R. Ptach 2490
253 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
254 B. Głowacki 2380
255 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
256 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
257 Vasury Kolesa 2100
258 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
259 P. Karlik 2000
260 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
261 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1900
262 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
263 J. Kartus 1600
264 N. Jirásková 1600
265 A. Gągała 1600
266 F. Dill 1500
267 Leram s.r.o. 1500
268 G. Łątka 1470
269 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
270 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
271 R. Petrikas 1350
272 S. Rzadkosz 1000
273 P. Golonka 1000
274 Crows s.r.o. 1000
275 K. Zawiliński 900
276 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
277 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
278 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
279 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
280 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
281 S. Pircher 800
282 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
283 K. Kamińska 750
284 P. Falzmann 750
285 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 650
286 D. Kwiatkowski 550
287 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
288 B. Radzikowski 450
289 R. Szpar 450
290 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
291 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
292 D. i R. Kędziora 375
293 A. Zhussupova 375
294 K. Litwiniak 340
295 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
296 A. i T. Molscy 340
297 K. Stoch 325
298 K. Taher 275
299 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
300 J. Soska 250
301 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
302 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
303 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
304 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
305 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
306 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
307 M. Kosicki 0
308 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 0
309 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
310 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
311 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
312 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
313 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
314 K. Domżała 0
315 S. Górnikowska 0
316 SK Jaroszówka 0
317 P. i K. Lis 0
318 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
319 M. Byczkowski 0
320 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
321 S. Plavac 0
322 P. Drutowski 0
323 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
324 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
325 D. Zwierzchowski 0
326 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
327 M. Stoklásková 0
328 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
329 S. Ivashchenko 0
330 V. Timoshenko 0
331 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
332 K. Bukład 0
333 M. Tul 0
334 T. Wicher 0
335 P. Siuta 0
336 A. Polednia 0
337 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
338 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
339 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
340 Ch. Zschache 0
341 R. Špokas 0
342 R. Benš 0
343 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
344 O. Shaban 0
345 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
346 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
347 M. Gołębiowska 0
348 E. Melnyk 0
349 Fazheli Farhang 0
6895475