Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 21-10-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 483935
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 367865
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 363910
4 E., J. i M. Traka 296540
5 Z. Górski 276530
6 BMS Group S. Pegza 256340
7 RMP Sp. z o.o. 211240
8 SK Janów Podlaski 192990
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 190830
10 K. Goździalski 161205
11 T. Sieradzki 155800
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 128265
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 121310
14 A. Łabędzki 117000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
17 PPH Falba 84920
18 SK Michałów 84710
19 R. Suchecki 78350
20 N. Szelągowska 72075
21 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 70210
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 69150
23 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 67775
24 B. Olkowska 67640
25 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 67140
26 E. & H. Chat 62240
27 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
28 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 60210
29 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 60050
30 K. Rogowski 57695
31 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 57550
32 K. Mirpuri 53280
33 J. Ryżkowski 51600
34 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 50200
35 Tersk Stud 49705
36 S. Popelka 48000
37 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 47730
38 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
39 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
40 S. Mladenovic 46825
41 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 46450
42 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 45570
43 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 44815
44 C. J. Gołaszewski 44485
45 Margot FHU 44230
46 A. Kovćin 43840
47 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
48 E. Porębna 42800
49 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 42700
50 J. Precliková 42000
51 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 39400
52 A. Prytulczyk 38375
53 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
54 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36700
55 R. Sumiła 36125
56 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 35125
57 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 34050
58 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 34025
59 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 33850
60 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
61 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
62 SK Krasne 31850
63 I. K. Art s.r.o. 31500
64 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 30020
65 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
66 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29970
67 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
68 J. Głowacki 28710
69 O. Braz 28070
70 J. i J. Zalewscy 28050
71 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27850
72 A. Lindahl 27180
73 T. Pastuszka 27062,5
74 M. Dziedzic 26800
75 Niespodzianka 26690
76 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24920
77 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 24200
78 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
79 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 23980
80 A. Wójtowicz 23740
81 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
82 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 23025
83 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 23000
84 Euro-Sport Management 22950
85 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
86 T. Nowak 22850
87 P. Wasilewski 22170
88 K. Zakolski 21800
89 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 21725
90 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 21550
91 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
92 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
93 M. Surtel 21000
94 M. Falzmann 20875
95 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
96 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 20440
97 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
98 R. Ask 20355
99 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
100 D. Jaskólski 20000
101 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19975
102 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 19725
103 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
104 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
105 Volteo Horse Service 19315
106 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 18900
107 A. Borkowski 18900
108 inż. J. Travniček 18800
109 P. i J. Łucki 18800
110 T. Ruciński 18700
111 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 18612,5
112 Y. Hamad 18545
113 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
114 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
115 M. Mularczyk 18380
116 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 18300
117 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 18115
118 A. Omen 18050
119 A. Scheele 18000
120 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
121 M. Filipowska 17700
122 M. Stanisławska 17700
123 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 17650
124 R. Piwko 17625
125 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 17400
126 A. Kacprzyk 17300
127 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
128 K. Busse 17175
129 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
130 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
131 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 16800
132 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
133 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
134 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 16300
135 B. Dörflinger 16150
136 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 16050
137 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
138 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 15825
139 J. Wyrzyk 15710
140 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
141 P. Talarek 14750
142 G. Sęczek 14500
143 M. i I. Malinowscy 14420
144 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
145 M. Biały 14300
146 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
147 K. Zatloukal 14000
148 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
149 J. i U. Appel 13575
150 J. Zalewski 13550
151 M. Alnuaimi 13150
152 C. Witko 13000
153 E. Krakowiak 13000
154 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 12900
155 P. Szmigiel 12800
156 S. Penner 12775
157 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
158 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
159 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12200
160 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
161 P. Karlik 12000
162 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
163 G. Jankowska 11600
164 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
165 A. Cieloch 11560
166 G. Wikar 11525
167 P. Odložil 11500
168 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
169 J. Mazur 11350
170 E. i R. Urbańscy 11325
171 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
172 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11160
173 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
174 K. Urbańczyk 11040
175 J. Pandel 11000
176 F. Neuberg 11000
177 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
178 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 10500
179 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
180 K. Miondlikowski 10250
181 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 10200
182 M. Borkowski 10100
183 V. Vocetka 10000
184 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 10000
185 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 9900
186 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 9600
187 J. Trela 9300
188 M. Przączak 9275
189 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 9180
190 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 9160
191 BCU Trading LLC 9050
192 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
193 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 8575
194 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
195 P. Frejlich 8500
196 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 8405
197 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
198 A. Wyrzyk 8335
199 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
200 M. Vlcek 8000
201 K. Záhora 8000
202 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
203 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
204 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
205 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
206 E. Lasota 7300
207 R. Świątek 7100
208 G. Kogut 7000
209 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
210 G. Miszkiel 6800
211 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
212 T. Sobierajski 6675
213 Artur Nicpoń 6500
214 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
215 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
216 K. Kozłowska 6390
217 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
218 M. i M. Wnorowscy 6300
219 D. Milinkovic 6200
220 J. Szumigowska 6150
221 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
222 A. Kocińska 5930
223 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
224 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5775
225 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5700
226 J. Kartus 5600
227 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
228 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
229 G. Lishchuk 5525
230 B. Dąbrowski 5500
231 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
232 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
233 R. Ptach 5210
234 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5200
235 B. Głowacki 5100
236 K. i M. Mazur 5100
237 D. Kübbeler 5000
238 D. Ostatek 4900
239 W. Krzemiński 4800
240 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
241 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
242 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 4425
243 P. Głowacki 4240
244 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
245 J. Soska 4150
246 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4080
247 A. Mika 3900
248 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3820
249 SK Iwno 3725
250 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 3700
251 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
252 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
253 H. Vesela 3600
254 A. Dziuba 3500
255 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
256 J. Velechovská 3200
257 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
258 K. Vocetka 3000
259 M. Rogowska 2900
260 S. Edri 2775
261 P. Falzmann 2710
262 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
263 K. Zawiliński 2700
264 M. Harari 2600
265 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
266 S. Ivashchenko 2600
267 Y. Nikles 2500
268 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
269 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2400
270 G. Łątka 2195
271 Vasury Kolesa 2100
272 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
273 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
274 K. Kamińska 1750
275 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
276 N. Jirásková 1600
277 A. Gągała 1600
278 Leram s.r.o. 1500
279 F. Dill 1500
280 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
281 R. Petrikas 1350
282 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
283 S. Rzadkosz 1000
284 Crows s.r.o. 1000
285 P. Golonka 1000
286 T. Wicher 1000
287 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
288 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
289 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
290 S. Pircher 800
291 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
292 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
293 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 700
294 V. Timoshenko 650
295 D. Kwiatkowski 550
296 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 500
297 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
298 R. Szpar 450
299 B. Radzikowski 450
300 P. Krakowiak 450
301 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
302 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
303 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 450
304 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
305 D. i R. Kędziora 375
306 A. Zhussupova 375
307 K. Litwiniak 340
308 T. Tarczyński 340
309 A. i T. Molscy 340
310 K. Stoch 325
311 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
312 K. Taher 275
313 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
314 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
315 M. Gołębiowska 0
316 Fazheli Farhang 0
317 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
318 R. Benš 0
319 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
320 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
321 O. Shaban 0
322 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
323 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
324 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
325 S. Plavac 0
326 E. Melnyk 0
327 P. Drutowski 0
328 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
329 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
330 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
331 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
332 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
333 P. i K. Lis 0
334 M. Kosicki 0
335 M. Byczkowski 0
336 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
337 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
338 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
339 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
340 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
341 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
342 K. Domżała 0
343 S. Górnikowska 0
344 SK Jaroszówka 0
345 D. Zwierzchowski 0
346 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
347 K. Bukład 0
348 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
349 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
350 M. Stoklásková 0
351 R. Špokas 0
352 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
353 A. Polednia 0
354 Ch. Zschache 0
355 M. Tul 0
356 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
357 P. Siuta 0
8531150