Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 20-05-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 53405
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 45685
3 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 32190
4 RMP Sp. z o.o. 27500
5 A. Łabędzki 24300
6 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 23000
7 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 22625
8 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 21750
9 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 20530
10 SK Janów Podlaski 20500
11 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
12 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 18400
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 16545
14 Margot FHU 16500
15 T. Sieradzki 15400
16 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 14850
17 BMS Group S. Pegza 14840
18 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 14660
19 SK Michałów 12000
20 K. Goździalski 11565
21 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 11500
22 M. Filipowska 10800
23 Z. Górski 10770
24 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 10600
25 R. Suchecki 10550
26 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 10000
27 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9700
28 Volteo Horse Service 9300
29 J., M. i E. Traka 9120
30 T. Nowak 9000
31 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
32 M. Biały i M. Kobus 8250
33 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
34 K. Záhora 8000
35 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 8000
36 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 7700
37 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 7600
38 M. Surtel 7500
39 S. Mladenovic 7500
40 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
41 PPH Falba 7500
42 M. Biały 7500
43 UAB Žirgo Startas 7400
44 M. Alnuaimi 7200
45 R. Sumiła 7175
46 J. Głowacki 7140
47 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 7000
48 G. Kogut 7000
49 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
50 G. Miszkiel 6800
51 J. Ryżkowski 6800
52 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
53 T. Ruciński 6000
54 A. Kovćin 6000
55 Niespodzianka 5500
56 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 5330
57 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
58 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 5300
59 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
60 P. Odložil 5000
61 R. Piwko 4900
62 Tersk Stud 4580
63 N. Szelągowska 4500
64 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
65 J. i J. Zalewscy 4200
66 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200
67 I. K. Art s.r.o. 4000
68 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
69 M. Stanisławska 3600
70 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 3600
71 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3600
72 J. Velechovská 3200
73 K. Mirpuri 3000
74 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
75 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3000
76 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3000
77 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 3000
78 P. i J. Łucki 3000
79 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
80 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3000
81 A. Gajos-Łątka 3000
82 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
83 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
84 E. Porębna 2800
85 R. Ask 2720
86 M. i I. Malinowscy 2720
87 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 2675
88 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 2400
89 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2250
90 T. Sobierajski 2250
91 J. i U. Appel 2200
92 B. Dörflinger 2200
93 M. Borkowski 2100
94 SK Krasne 2100
95 Vasury Kolesa 2100
96 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
97 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
98 B. Dąbrowski 2000
99 K. Zatloukal 2000
100 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2000
101 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
102 O. Braz 1920
103 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1875
104 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 1800
105 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1800
106 N. Jirásková 1600
107 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
108 K. Miondlikowski 1500
109 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 1500
110 A. Kacprzyk 1500
111 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 1500
112 J. Wyrzyk 1500
113 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1500
114 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
115 A. Borkowski 1500
116 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 1500
117 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
118 P. Szmigiel 1400
119 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 1400
120 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
121 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 1150
122 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
123 T. Pastuszka 1125
124 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
125 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 1060
126 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 1000
127 D. Ostatek 1000
128 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
129 K. Kozłowska 1000
130 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 1000
131 B. Olkowska 900
132 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 900
133 BCU Trading LLC 900
134 S. Pircher 800
135 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
136 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
137 S. Penner 750
138 A. Omen 750
139 P. Falzmann 750
140 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 550
141 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 450
142 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
143 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 450
144 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
145 P. Wasilewski 410
146 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 375
147 Euro-Sport Management 375
148 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
149 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
150 M. Rogowska 375
151 M. Falzmann 375
152 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
153 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 375
154 P. Frejlich 340
155 K. Taher 275
156 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
157 SK Iwno 0
158 M. Byczkowski 0
159 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
160 A. i T. Molscy 0
161 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
162 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
163 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
164 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
165 Artur Nicpoń 0
166 K. Zawiliński 0
167 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
168 S. Ivashchenko 0
169 S. Edri 0
170 K. Kamińska 0
171 K. Domżała 0
172 K. i M. Mazur 0
173 P. Drutowski 0
174 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
175 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0
176 K. Litwiniak 0
177 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
178 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 0
179 M. Stoklásková 0
180 Crows s.r.o. 0
181 M. Dziedzic 0
182 A. Mika 0
183 R. Benš 0
184 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 0
185 V. Timoshenko 0
186 A. Zhussupova 0
187 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
188 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
189 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 0
190 M. Mularczyk 0
191 Y. Nikles 0
192 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
193 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
194 A. Polednia 0
195 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
196 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
197 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
198 K. Bukład 0
199 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
200 R. Špokas 0
201 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
202 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
203 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 0
204 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0
205 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
206 G. Łątka 0
207 F. Neuberg 0
208 D. Kwiatkowski 0
209 R. Petrikas 0
210 P. Karlik 0
211 F. Dill 0
212 K. Urbańczyk 0
213 SK Jaroszówka 0
214 P. Głowacki 0
215 K. Rogowski 0
216 D. Milinkovic 0
217 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 0
218 S. Górnikowska 0
219 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 0
220 G. Wikar 0
221 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
222 P. Talarek 0
223 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
928900