Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 19-08-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 298525
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 254315
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 240220
4 Z. Górski 212140
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 144670
6 J., M. i E. Traka 143890
7 T. Sieradzki 117800
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 115570
9 SK Janów Podlaski 110250
10 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 103000
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 89270
12 BMS Group S. Pegza 80490
13 PPH Falba 64020
14 SK Michałów 61710
15 K. Goździalski 58765
16 A. Łabędzki 57700
17 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 57400
18 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
19 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 43900
21 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 42275
22 N. Szelągowska 40600
23 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 37175
24 Margot FHU 37030
25 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
26 E. & H. Chat 36800
27 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 35850
28 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 35840
29 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
30 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 34505
31 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 33200
32 R. Suchecki 32850
33 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 32800
34 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 32700
35 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
36 J. Precliková 32000
37 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 31240
38 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 30250
39 Tersk Stud 30215
40 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
41 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
42 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
43 A. Kovćin 29575
44 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 26375
45 J. Ryżkowski 25790
46 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
47 B. Olkowska 24950
48 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 24050
49 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
50 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
51 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 23450
52 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 23390
53 S. Mladenovic 23075
54 K. Mirpuri 22500
55 O. Braz 22120
56 R. Sumiła 21175
57 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 20225
58 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
59 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 19670
60 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
61 C. J. Gołaszewski 19485
62 J. Głowacki 19400
63 T. Ruciński 18700
64 Y. Hamad 18545
65 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
66 K. Rogowski 18380
67 Volteo Horse Service 18340
68 R. Ask 18245
69 M. Metza-Jodłowska 18200
70 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 18125
71 M. Surtel 18000
72 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 17540
73 M. Filipowska 17375
74 K. Busse 17175
75 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
76 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
77 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 16500
78 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
79 R. Z. Zieliński 16075
80 A. Kacprzyk 15950
81 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
82 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 15570
83 M. Falzmann 15525
84 T. Nowak 15350
85 R. Piwko 15300
86 A. Lindahl 14980
87 M. Stanisławska 14700
88 P. Wasilewski 14570
89 Niespodzianka 14410
90 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 14350
91 Euro-Sport Management 14150
92 K. Zatloukal 14000
93 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 13910
94 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 13700
95 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 13250
96 C. Witko 13000
97 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12820
98 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
99 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
100 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
101 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
102 M. Biały 11450
103 J. i J. Zalewscy 11400
104 P. Szmigiel 11300
105 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 11250
106 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11150
107 M. Dziedzic 11150
108 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
109 F. Neuberg 11000
110 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
111 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
112 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 10925
113 M. i I. Malinowscy 10920
114 E. Porębna 10800
115 J. Wyrzyk 10650
116 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
117 S. Penner 10450
118 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 10350
119 G. Wikar 10200
120 K. Urbańczyk 9990
121 A. Prytulczyk 9900
122 T. i K. Dębowscy 9800
123 B. Dörflinger 9550
124 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 9160
125 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 9000
126 P. Odložil 9000
127 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 9000
128 A. Wójtowicz 8840
129 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 8835
130 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
131 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
132 M. Mularczyk 8480
133 K. Zakolski 8440
134 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 8325
135 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
136 M. Przączak 8250
137 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
138 K. Záhora 8000
139 S. Popelka 8000
140 inż. J. Travniček 8000
141 J. i U. Appel 7975
142 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
143 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
144 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 7500
145 A. Borkowski 7475
146 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 7400
147 E. Lasota 7300
148 M. Alnuaimi 7200
149 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 7005
150 G. Kogut 7000
151 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 6912,5
152 G. Miszkiel 6800
153 A. Scheele 6800
154 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
155 R. Świątek 6600
156 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
157 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
158 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
159 V. Vocetka 6000
160 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
161 P. i J. Łucki 5800
162 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 5675
163 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
164 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
165 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 5425
166 M. Borkowski 5300
167 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
168 SK Krasne 5250
169 K. Miondlikowski 5250
170 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
171 Alfred F. Laskowski 5000
172 D. Kübbeler 5000
173 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 5000
174 B. Dąbrowski 5000
175 D. Ostatek 4900
176 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 4675
177 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
178 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 4500
179 G. Jankowska 4500
180 Artur Nicpoń 4500
181 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 4420
182 A. Omen 4400
183 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 4250
184 P. Głowacki 4240
185 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 4240
186 A. Gajos-Łątka 4125
187 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
188 D. Jaskólski 4000
189 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3875
190 T. Sobierajski 3750
191 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
192 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3625
193 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
194 A. Kocińska 3600
195 A. Bujakiewicz 3600
196 J. Zalewski 3550
197 SK Iwno 3400
198 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 3350
199 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
200 J. Velechovská 3200
201 W. Krzemiński 3200
202 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3175
203 P. Frejlich 3060
204 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 3060
205 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
206 K. i M. Mazur 3050
207 M. Vlcek 3000
208 Wrbna Racing 3000
209 P. Talarek 2870
210 S. Edri 2775
211 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
212 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
213 Y. Nikles 2500
214 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 2400
215 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 2375
216 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 2350
217 D. Milinkovic 2300
218 M. Rogowska 2250
219 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
220 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 2200
221 BCU Trading LLC 2200
222 K. Kozłowska 2150
223 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
224 Vasury Kolesa 2100
225 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
226 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 2050
227 A. Cieloch 2040
228 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
229 P. Karlik 2000
230 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
231 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
232 A. Wyrzyk 1750
233 N. Jirásková 1600
234 A. Gągała 1600
235 J. Kartus 1600
236 F. Dill 1500
237 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
238 J. Trela 1500
239 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
240 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
241 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
242 R. Petrikas 1350
243 J. Mazur 1350
244 J. Szumigowska 1100
245 B. Głowacki 1020
246 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
247 Crows s.r.o. 1000
248 P. Golonka 1000
249 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
250 K. Zawiliński 900
251 M. i M. Wnorowscy 900
252 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
253 S. Pircher 800
254 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
255 K. Kamińska 750
256 P. Falzmann 750
257 G. Łątka 680
258 D. Kwiatkowski 550
259 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
260 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
261 B. Radzikowski 450
262 R. Szpar 450
263 A. Zhussupova 375
264 D. i R. Kędziora 375
265 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
266 G. Sęczek 340
267 A. i T. Molscy 340
268 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
269 K. Litwiniak 340
270 K. Stoch 325
271 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
272 K. Taher 275
273 P. Drutowski 0
274 SK Jaroszówka 0
275 V. Timoshenko 0
276 P. Siuta 0
277 P. i K. Lis 0
278 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
279 M. Byczkowski 0
280 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
281 S. Górnikowska 0
282 K. Domżała 0
283 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
284 A. Mika 0
285 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
286 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
287 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
288 K. Bukład 0
289 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
290 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
291 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
292 D. Zwierzchowski 0
293 S. Ivashchenko 0
294 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 0
295 R. Špokas 0
296 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
297 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
298 M. Gołębiowska 0
299 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
300 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
301 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
302 R. Ptach 0
303 E. Melnyk 0
304 M. Stoklásková 0
305 O. Shaban 0
306 Fazheli Farhang 0
307 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
308 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
309 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0
310 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
311 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
312 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
313 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 0
314 S. Plavac 0
315 R. Benš 0
316 A. Polednia 0
317 M. Tul 0
4978175