Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 17-06-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 160655
2 T. Sieradzki 99400
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 79945
4 SK Janów Podlaski 59330
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 57475
6 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 56845
7 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 53480
9 Z. Górski 48090
10 A. Łabędzki 42400
11 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
12 J., M. i E. Traka 35495
13 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 35240
14 J. Precliková 32000
15 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
16 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 29900
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 25625
18 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
19 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 23250
20 BMS Group S. Pegza 22140
21 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 21800
22 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 21590
23 SK Michałów 21410
24 UAB Žirgo Startas 21300
25 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 20850
26 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
27 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
28 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
29 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 17850
30 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 17620
31 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
32 Margot FHU 16500
33 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
34 M. Biały i M. Kobus 15750
35 T. Nowak 15350
36 K. Goździalski 15165
37 J. Ryżkowski 14555
38 Tersk Stud 14420
39 R. Sumiła 14350
40 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 14260
41 K. Zatloukal 14000
42 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
43 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 13880
44 R. Suchecki 13650
45 Volteo Horse Service 13540
46 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12500
47 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
48 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
49 F. Neuberg 11000
50 M. Filipowska 10800
51 N. Szelągowska 10800
52 M. Surtel 10500
53 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
54 K. Mirpuri 10500
55 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
56 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 10150
57 O. Braz 10140
58 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 10100
59 A. Lindahl 10080
60 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9905
61 J. Wyrzyk 9900
62 K. Busse 9795
63 A. Kovćin 9750
64 PPH Falba 9620
65 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 9375
66 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 9100
67 M. Biały 9000
68 P. Odložil 9000
69 P. Szmigiel 8900
70 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
71 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
72 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 8625
73 T. Ruciński 8500
74 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
75 T. i K. Dębowscy 8400
76 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
77 K. Rogowski 8250
78 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 8000
79 inż. J. Travniček 8000
80 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
81 K. Záhora 8000
82 S. Popelka 8000
83 J. Głowacki 7960
84 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
85 S. Mladenovic 7875
86 R. Ask 7720
87 A. Kacprzyk 7500
88 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 7500
89 M. Dziedzic 7500
90 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 7480
91 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7200
92 M. Alnuaimi 7200
93 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 7100
94 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
95 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
96 G. Kogut 7000
97 R. Piwko 7000
98 G. Miszkiel 6800
99 E. Porębna 6800
100 A. Scheele 6800
101 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
102 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
103 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 6040
104 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
105 P. i J. Łucki 5800
106 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5500
107 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 5500
108 Niespodzianka 5500
109 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
110 M. Borkowski 5300
111 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 5250
112 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5250
113 K. Miondlikowski 5250
114 D. Kübbeler 5000
115 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
116 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
117 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
118 E. Lasota 4600
119 SK Krasne 4500
120 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 4500
121 A. Borkowski 4500
122 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
123 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
124 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
125 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
126 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
127 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3750
128 S. Penner 3750
129 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3750
130 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
131 M. Stanisławska 3600
132 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3562,5
133 A. Gajos-Łątka 3375
134 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 3300
135 J. Velechovská 3200
136 B. Dąbrowski 3000
137 T. Sobierajski 3000
138 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
139 J. Zalewski 2800
140 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 2800
141 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
142 S. Edri 2775
143 B. Dörflinger 2750
144 Y. Hamad 2720
145 E. & H. Chat 2720
146 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 2250
147 M. Metza-Jodłowska 2200
148 J. i U. Appel 2200
149 K. Kozłowska 2150
150 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
151 R. Świątek 2100
152 Vasury Kolesa 2100
153 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
154 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
155 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
156 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
157 P. Karlik 2000
158 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
159 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
160 D. Jaskólski 2000
161 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
162 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1875
163 Euro-Sport Management 1875
164 P. Wasilewski 1770
165 A. Wójtowicz 1700
166 N. Jirásková 1600
167 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
168 J. Trela 1500
169 A. Omen 1500
170 D. Ostatek 1500
171 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
172 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
173 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
174 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 1125
175 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 1100
176 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
177 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 1020
178 Crows s.r.o. 1000
179 B. Olkowska 900
180 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
181 BCU Trading LLC 900
182 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 825
183 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
184 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
185 S. Pircher 800
186 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
187 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
188 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
189 P. Falzmann 750
190 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
191 G. Wikar 700
192 P. Głowacki 680
193 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 550
194 K. Urbańczyk 550
195 M. Mularczyk 530
196 Artur Nicpoń 500
197 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
198 K. Kamińska 375
199 M. Przączak 375
200 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
201 M. Rogowska 375
202 M. Falzmann 375
203 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
204 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 375
205 K. Litwiniak 340
206 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 340
207 A. i T. Molscy 340
208 P. Frejlich 340
209 K. Taher 275
210 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
211 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
212 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
213 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
214 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 0
215 D. Milinkovic 0
216 D. i R. Kędziora 0
217 R. Špokas 0
218 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
219 Fazheli Farhang 0
220 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
221 V. Vocetka 0
222 P. Talarek 0
223 A. Zhussupova 0
224 S. Górnikowska 0
225 K. Zawiliński 0
226 Y. Nikles 0
227 D. Kwiatkowski 0
228 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
229 M. Gołębiowska 0
230 K. Domżała 0
231 P. Drutowski 0
232 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
233 V. Timoshenko 0
234 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
235 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
236 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
237 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
238 K. Bukład 0
239 M. Stoklásková 0
240 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0
241 SK Jaroszówka 0
242 M. Tul 0
243 S. Ivashchenko 0
244 G. Sęczek 0
245 A. Mika 0
246 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
247 R. Benš 0
248 F. Dill 0
249 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
250 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
251 A. Wyrzyk 0
252 G. Łątka 0
253 SK Iwno 0
254 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
255 A. Polednia 0
256 K. i M. Mazur 0
257 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
258 M. Byczkowski 0
259 R. Petrikas 0
260 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
2185850