Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 16-09-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 319855
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 314960
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 296845
4 E., J. i M. Traka 282640
5 Z. Górski 233185
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 175420
7 SK Janów Podlaski 154390
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 138155
9 BMS Group S. Pegza 134340
10 T. Sieradzki 126300
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 113250
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 110250
13 Wrbna Racing 103000
14 A. Łabędzki 97500
15 PPH Falba 84470
16 K. Goździalski 81505
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 63875
18 SK Michałów 61710
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 60500
20 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 58800
21 R. Suchecki 51650
22 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
23 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 49510
24 S. Popelka 48000
25 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
26 N. Szelągowska 46925
27 Tersk Stud 46830
28 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
29 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 44700
30 Margot FHU 44230
31 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 42640
32 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 42550
33 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42170
34 J. Precliková 42000
35 K. Rogowski 41130
36 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 40250
37 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 39675
38 E. & H. Chat 39520
39 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
40 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 39105
41 J. Ryżkowski 37410
42 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
43 B. Olkowska 36690
44 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 36550
45 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 36510
46 A. Kovćin 36225
47 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36050
48 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
49 C. J. Gołaszewski 34485
50 S. Mladenovic 33225
51 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
52 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
53 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 31625
54 E. Porębna 31300
55 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
56 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
57 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
58 O. Braz 28070
59 R. Sumiła 28000
60 K. Mirpuri 27830
61 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 27590
62 J. Głowacki 27200
63 Niespodzianka 26690
64 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 25450
65 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
66 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
67 A. Lindahl 23180
68 T. Nowak 22850
69 A. Prytulczyk 22500
70 P. Wasilewski 21720
71 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
72 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 20875
73 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
74 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
75 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 19525
76 J. i J. Zalewscy 19400
77 Volteo Horse Service 19315
78 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 19075
79 R. Ask 18995
80 inż. J. Travniček 18800
81 T. Ruciński 18700
82 Y. Hamad 18545
83 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
84 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
85 M. Dziedzic 18400
86 M. Mularczyk 18380
87 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 18375
88 M. Surtel 18000
89 A. Scheele 18000
90 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 17880
91 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
92 SK Krasne 17850
93 M. Filipowska 17375
94 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
95 K. Busse 17175
96 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
97 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
98 A. Wójtowicz 17000
99 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 16825
100 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 16662,5
101 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
102 A. Kacprzyk 16400
103 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
104 M. Falzmann 15975
105 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15900
106 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
107 Euro-Sport Management 15450
108 K. Zakolski 15240
109 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
110 R. Piwko 14800
111 M. Stanisławska 14700
112 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14320
113 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 14300
114 K. Zatloukal 14000
115 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
116 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13500
117 M. Biały 13400
118 J. Wyrzyk 13350
119 C. Witko 13000
120 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12820
121 M. i I. Malinowscy 12720
122 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12700
123 J. i U. Appel 12475
124 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 12400
125 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
126 P. Szmigiel 12050
127 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
128 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
129 S. Penner 11475
130 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
131 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11150
132 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
133 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
134 F. Neuberg 11000
135 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
136 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
137 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 10925
138 B. Dörflinger 10650
139 G. Wikar 10525
140 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 10520
141 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
142 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
143 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 10455
144 J. Mazur 10350
145 K. Urbańczyk 10265
146 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9900
147 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 9850
148 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 9175
149 P. Odložil 9000
150 E. Krakowiak 9000
151 E. i R. Urbańscy 9000
152 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 8900
153 M. Przączak 8625
154 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 8600
155 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
156 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 8500
157 BCU Trading LLC 8400
158 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
159 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
160 K. Záhora 8000
161 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
162 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8000
163 D. Jaskólski 8000
164 A. Borkowski 7800
165 M. Borkowski 7700
166 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7695
167 A. Omen 7650
168 J. Zalewski 7550
169 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
170 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
171 P. i J. Łucki 7300
172 E. Lasota 7300
173 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 7275
174 M. Alnuaimi 7200
175 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7140
176 G. Kogut 7000
177 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
178 G. Miszkiel 6800
179 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
180 R. Świątek 6600
181 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
182 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
183 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 6500
184 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 6475
185 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
186 K. Kozłowska 6390
187 T. Pastuszka 6362,5
188 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 6360
189 T. Sobierajski 6350
190 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
191 P. Talarek 6170
192 V. Vocetka 6000
193 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
194 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
195 J. Szumigowska 5600
196 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
197 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
198 A. Bujakiewicz 5400
199 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
200 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
201 K. Miondlikowski 5250
202 P. Frejlich 5100
203 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
204 B. Dąbrowski 5000
205 J. Pandel 5000
206 D. Kübbeler 5000
207 Alfred F. Laskowski 5000
208 D. Ostatek 4900
209 W. Krzemiński 4800
210 A. Cieloch 4760
211 D. Milinkovic 4700
212 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
213 G. Jankowska 4500
214 Artur Nicpoń 4500
215 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 4475
216 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4420
217 P. Głowacki 4240
218 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 4200
219 A. Kocińska 4130
220 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
221 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
222 SK Iwno 3725
223 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
224 H. Vesela 3600
225 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
226 A. Dziuba 3500
227 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
228 J. Velechovská 3200
229 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 3200
230 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
231 K. i M. Mazur 3050
232 A. Wyrzyk 3050
233 M. Vlcek 3000
234 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 2925
235 M. Rogowska 2900
236 J. Trela 2800
237 S. Edri 2775
238 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
239 M. i M. Wnorowscy 2700
240 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 2700
241 M. Harari 2600
242 Y. Nikles 2500
243 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
244 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 2480
245 B. Głowacki 2380
246 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
247 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
248 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 2200
249 Vasury Kolesa 2100
250 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
251 P. Karlik 2000
252 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
253 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
254 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
255 G. Sęczek 1780
256 A. Gągała 1600
257 N. Jirásková 1600
258 J. Kartus 1600
259 Leram s.r.o. 1500
260 F. Dill 1500
261 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1450
262 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
263 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
264 R. Petrikas 1350
265 G. Łątka 1130
266 R. Ptach 1130
267 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
268 P. Golonka 1000
269 S. Rzadkosz 1000
270 Crows s.r.o. 1000
271 K. Zawiliński 900
272 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
273 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
274 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 900
275 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
276 S. Pircher 800
277 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
278 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
279 P. Falzmann 750
280 K. Kamińska 750
281 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 650
282 D. Kwiatkowski 550
283 R. Szpar 450
284 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
285 B. Radzikowski 450
286 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
287 D. i R. Kędziora 375
288 A. Zhussupova 375
289 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
290 K. Litwiniak 340
291 A. i T. Molscy 340
292 K. Stoch 325
293 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
294 K. Taher 275
295 J. Soska 250
296 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
297 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
298 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
299 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
300 M. Kosicki 0
301 R. Benš 0
302 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
303 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
304 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
305 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
306 P. i K. Lis 0
307 M. Byczkowski 0
308 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
309 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
310 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
311 A. Mika 0
312 K. Domżała 0
313 S. Górnikowska 0
314 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
315 SK Jaroszówka 0
316 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
317 D. Zwierzchowski 0
318 S. Ivashchenko 0
319 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
320 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
321 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
322 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
323 P. Siuta 0
324 S. Plavac 0
325 P. Drutowski 0
326 Fazheli Farhang 0
327 M. Tul 0
328 A. Polednia 0
329 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0
330 M. Gołębiowska 0
331 R. Špokas 0
332 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 0
333 O. Shaban 0
334 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
335 K. Bukład 0
336 E. Melnyk 0
337 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
338 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
339 Ch. Zschache 0
340 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
341 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
342 V. Timoshenko 0
343 M. Stoklásková 0
344 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
6553325