Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 14-10-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 483035
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 367865
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 361190
4 E., J. i M. Traka 296540
5 Z. Górski 265860
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 206740
7 BMS Group S. Pegza 199740
8 SK Janów Podlaski 189590
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 175550
10 T. Sieradzki 127800
11 K. Goździalski 122205
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 121310
13 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 121265
14 A. Łabędzki 105000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
17 PPH Falba 84920
18 SK Michałów 81210
19 N. Szelągowska 68725
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 67775
21 UAB Žirgo Startas 67250
22 B. Olkowska 67190
23 R. Suchecki 66350
24 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 65340
25 E. & H. Chat 62240
26 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
27 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 61010
28 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 58710
29 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 54950
30 J. Ryżkowski 51035
31 K. Mirpuri 50280
32 K. Rogowski 48870
33 Tersk Stud 48805
34 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 48700
35 S. Popelka 48000
36 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 47730
37 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
38 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
39 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 46850
40 S. Mladenovic 46825
41 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
42 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 44815
43 C. J. Gołaszewski 44485
44 Margot FHU 44230
45 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
46 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42850
47 J. Precliková 42000
48 A. Kovćin 40840
49 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 39900
50 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
51 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36700
52 R. Sumiła 36125
53 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
54 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 34025
55 A. Prytulczyk 33725
56 E. Porębna 32800
57 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
58 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
59 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 30050
60 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
61 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29970
62 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
63 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 28325
64 J. Głowacki 28300
65 O. Braz 28070
66 J. i J. Zalewscy 28050
67 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27525
68 A. Lindahl 27180
69 SK Krasne 26850
70 Niespodzianka 26690
71 M. Dziedzic 25900
72 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 24850
73 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 24200
74 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
75 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
76 A. Wójtowicz 23740
77 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
78 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 23420
79 Euro-Sport Management 22950
80 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
81 T. Nowak 22850
82 P. Wasilewski 22170
83 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 21725
84 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
85 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 21225
86 M. Surtel 21000
87 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
88 M. Falzmann 20875
89 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
90 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 20440
91 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
92 D. Jaskólski 20000
93 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
94 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
95 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
96 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 19380
97 Volteo Horse Service 19315
98 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19075
99 R. Ask 18995
100 P. i J. Łucki 18800
101 inż. J. Travniček 18800
102 T. Ruciński 18700
103 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 18612,5
104 Y. Hamad 18545
105 K. Zakolski 18520
106 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
107 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
108 M. Mularczyk 18380
109 A. Scheele 18000
110 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
111 M. Filipowska 17700
112 M. Stanisławska 17700
113 R. Piwko 17625
114 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 17400
115 A. Kacprzyk 17300
116 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
117 K. Busse 17175
118 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 17075
119 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
120 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
121 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 16755
122 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
123 A. Borkowski 16300
124 B. Dörflinger 16150
125 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 16050
126 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
127 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
128 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
129 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 15500
130 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
131 P. Talarek 14750
132 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 14520
133 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 14500
134 J. Wyrzyk 14410
135 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
136 M. Biały 14300
137 M. i I. Malinowscy 14080
138 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
139 K. Zatloukal 14000
140 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
141 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 13625
142 J. i U. Appel 13575
143 C. Witko 13000
144 E. Krakowiak 13000
145 P. Szmigiel 12800
146 S. Penner 12775
147 M. Alnuaimi 12700
148 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 12550
149 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
150 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
151 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 12225
152 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12200
153 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
154 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
155 G. Jankowska 11600
156 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
157 A. Cieloch 11560
158 A. Omen 11550
159 G. Wikar 11525
160 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
161 J. Mazur 11350
162 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
163 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 11150
164 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
165 K. Urbańczyk 11040
166 F. Neuberg 11000
167 J. Pandel 11000
168 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
169 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10600
170 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 10500
171 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
172 K. Miondlikowski 10250
173 M. Borkowski 10100
174 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 10000
175 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 9860
176 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 9520
177 E. i R. Urbańscy 9325
178 J. Trela 9300
179 BCU Trading LLC 9050
180 P. Odložil 9000
181 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 8800
182 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
183 M. Przączak 8625
184 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
185 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 8575
186 P. Frejlich 8500
187 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 8405
188 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
189 A. Wyrzyk 8335
190 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
191 K. Záhora 8000
192 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
193 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
194 G. Sęczek 7640
195 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
196 J. Zalewski 7550
197 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
198 E. Lasota 7300
199 R. Świątek 7100
200 T. Pastuszka 7062,5
201 G. Kogut 7000
202 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
203 G. Miszkiel 6800
204 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
205 T. Sobierajski 6675
206 Artur Nicpoń 6500
207 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
208 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
209 K. Kozłowska 6390
210 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
211 J. Szumigowska 6150
212 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
213 V. Vocetka 6000
214 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 6000
215 A. Kocińska 5930
216 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
217 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5775
218 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 5680
219 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
220 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
221 G. Lishchuk 5525
222 B. Dąbrowski 5500
223 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
224 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
225 R. Ptach 5210
226 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5200
227 B. Głowacki 5100
228 K. i M. Mazur 5100
229 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
230 D. Kübbeler 5000
231 D. Ostatek 4900
232 W. Krzemiński 4800
233 D. Milinkovic 4700
234 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
235 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4500
236 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
237 P. Głowacki 4240
238 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
239 J. Soska 4150
240 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4080
241 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
242 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3820
243 SK Iwno 3725
244 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 3700
245 H. Vesela 3600
246 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
247 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
248 A. Dziuba 3500
249 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
250 J. Velechovská 3200
251 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
252 M. Vlcek 3000
253 M. Rogowska 2900
254 S. Edri 2775
255 P. Falzmann 2710
256 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
257 K. Zawiliński 2700
258 A. Mika 2600
259 S. Ivashchenko 2600
260 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
261 M. Harari 2600
262 Y. Nikles 2500
263 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
264 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2400
265 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
266 Vasury Kolesa 2100
267 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
268 P. Karlik 2000
269 G. Łątka 1920
270 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
271 K. Kamińska 1750
272 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
273 J. Kartus 1600
274 N. Jirásková 1600
275 A. Gągała 1600
276 Leram s.r.o. 1500
277 F. Dill 1500
278 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
279 R. Petrikas 1350
280 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 1025
281 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
282 P. Golonka 1000
283 S. Rzadkosz 1000
284 Crows s.r.o. 1000
285 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
286 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
287 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
288 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
289 S. Pircher 800
290 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
291 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
292 V. Timoshenko 650
293 D. Kwiatkowski 550
294 B. Radzikowski 450
295 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
296 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
297 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
298 P. Krakowiak 450
299 R. Szpar 450
300 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
301 A. Zhussupova 375
302 D. i R. Kędziora 375
303 A. i T. Molscy 340
304 T. Tarczyński 340
305 K. Litwiniak 340
306 K. Stoch 325
307 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
308 K. Taher 275
309 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
310 O. Shaban 0
311 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
312 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
313 E. Melnyk 0
314 M. Gołębiowska 0
315 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
316 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
317 Fazheli Farhang 0
318 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
319 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
320 M. Kosicki 0
321 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 0
322 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
323 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
324 T. Wicher 0
325 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
326 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
327 K. Domżała 0
328 S. Górnikowska 0
329 P. i K. Lis 0
330 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
331 M. Byczkowski 0
332 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
333 SK Jaroszówka 0
334 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
335 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
336 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
337 D. Zwierzchowski 0
338 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
339 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
340 S. Plavac 0
341 P. Drutowski 0
342 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
343 M. Stoklásková 0
344 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
345 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
346 K. Bukład 0
347 R. Špokas 0
348 R. Benš 0
349 A. Polednia 0
350 M. Tul 0
351 P. Siuta 0
352 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
353 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
354 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
355 Ch. Zschache 0
8036475