Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 13-05-2019

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 33905
2 RMP Sp. z o.o. 27500
3 A. Łabędzki 24300
4 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 23000
5 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 18750
6 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 16655
7 Margot FHU 16500
8 T. Sieradzki 15400
9 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 14660
10 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 14475
11 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13735
12 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 13525
13 SK Janów Podlaski 12520
14 SK Michałów 12000
15 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 10900
16 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 10600
17 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 10600
18 R. Suchecki 10550
19 K. Goździalski 10440
20 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 10000
21 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9700
22 Volteo Horse Service 9300
23 T. Nowak 9000
24 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
25 K. Záhora 8000
26 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 7600
27 M. Biały 7500
28 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
29 M. Filipowska 7500
30 PPH Falba 7500
31 S. Mladenovic 7500
32 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 7500
33 UAB Žirgo Startas 7400
34 R. Sumiła 7175
35 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
36 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 7000
37 G. Kogut 7000
38 J. Głowacki 6800
39 A. Kovćin 6000
40 T. Ruciński 6000
41 M. Alnuaimi 5500
42 Niespodzianka 5500
43 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
44 P. Odložil 5000
45 R. Piwko 4900
46 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
47 BMS Group S. Pegza 4240
48 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 4200
49 J. i J. Zalewscy 4200
50 J. Ryżkowski 4080
51 Tersk Stud 4030
52 I. K. Art s.r.o. 4000
53 Z. Górski 3895
54 M. Stanisławska 3600
55 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3600
56 J. Velechovská 3200
57 N. Szelągowska 3000
58 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 3000
59 K. Mirpuri 3000
60 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3000
61 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
62 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3000
63 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
64 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
65 P. i J. Łucki 3000
66 E. Porębna 2800
67 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
68 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 2720
69 R. Ask 2720
70 M. i I. Malinowscy 2720
71 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 2675
72 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2625
73 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 2400
74 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2250
75 B. Dörflinger 2200
76 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 2200
77 J., M. i E. Traka 2120
78 M. Borkowski 2100
79 SK Krasne 2100
80 Vasury Kolesa 2100
81 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
82 B. Dąbrowski 2000
83 K. Zatloukal 2000
84 O. Braz 1920
85 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1875
86 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1800
87 N. Jirásková 1600
88 K. Miondlikowski 1500
89 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
90 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 1500
91 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
92 T. Sobierajski 1500
93 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 1500
94 A. Borkowski 1500
95 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1500
96 A. Kacprzyk 1500
97 J. Wyrzyk 1500
98 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 1500
99 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 1400
100 P. Szmigiel 1400
101 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
102 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 1150
103 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
104 T. Pastuszka 1125
105 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1125
106 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 1060
107 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
108 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 1000
109 D. Ostatek 1000
110 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
111 BCU Trading LLC 900
112 B. Olkowska 900
113 S. Pircher 800
114 A. Omen 750
115 M. Biały i M. Kobus 750
116 S. Penner 750
117 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
118 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
119 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 680
120 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 550
121 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 450
122 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
123 P. Wasilewski 410
124 Euro-Sport Management 375
125 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
126 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
127 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 375
128 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
129 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 375
130 M. Falzmann 375
131 P. Frejlich 340
132 K. Taher 275
133 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
134 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0
135 V. Timoshenko 0
136 Y. Nikles 0
137 K. i M. Mazur 0
138 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
139 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
140 A. Polednia 0
141 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
142 K. Kamińska 0
143 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
144 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
145 SK Iwno 0
146 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
147 S. Ivashchenko 0
148 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
149 K. Zawiliński 0
150 R. Špokas 0
151 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
152 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
153 S. Górnikowska 0
154 D. Milinkovic 0
155 A. i T. Molscy 0
156 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0
157 P. Talarek 0
158 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 0
159 G. Łątka 0
160 F. Neuberg 0
161 D. Kwiatkowski 0
162 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
163 R. Petrikas 0
164 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
165 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 0
166 Artur Nicpoń 0
167 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 0
168 P. Karlik 0
169 F. Dill 0
170 A. Gajos-Łątka 0
171 K. Urbańczyk 0
172 SK Jaroszówka 0
173 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
174 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 0
175 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
176 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
177 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 0
178 K. Rogowski 0
179 P. Głowacki 0
180 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
181 P. Falzmann 0
182 G. Wikar 0
183 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 0
184 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
185 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 0
186 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
187 M. Stoklásková 0
188 Crows s.r.o. 0
189 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 0
190 A. Mika 0
191 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
192 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0
193 R. Benš 0
194 S. Edri 0
195 P. Drutowski 0
196 A. Zhussupova 0
197 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
659575