Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 12-08-2019

Lp. Własciciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 254315
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 240220
3 Z. Górski 189340
4 J., M. i E. Traka 143890
5 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 135805
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 133050
7 T. Sieradzki 117800
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 108020
9 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 91930
10 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 77270
11 SK Janów Podlaski 76250
12 BMS Group S. Pegza 60490
13 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 57400
14 PPH Falba 56020
15 A. Łabędzki 55700
16 K. Goździalski 50765
17 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
18 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 43900
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 42275
21 SK Michałów 41410
22 N. Szelągowska 40600
23 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 37175
24 Margot FHU 37030
25 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
26 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 35850
27 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
28 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 33200
29 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 32700
30 J. Precliková 32000
31 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 31500
32 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 31240
33 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 30590
34 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 30505
35 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 30250
36 Tersk Stud 30215
37 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
38 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
39 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
40 A. Kovćin 29575
41 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 26375
42 J. Ryżkowski 25790
43 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
44 B. Olkowska 24950
45 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
46 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 23450
47 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 23390
48 S. Mladenovic 23075
49 K. Mirpuri 22500
50 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 22050
51 R. Sumiła 21175
52 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 20225
53 O. Braz 20140
54 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
55 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
56 J. Głowacki 19400
57 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 18840
58 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 18820
59 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
60 K. Rogowski 18380
61 R. Suchecki 18350
62 Volteo Horse Service 18340
63 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 18125
64 M. Surtel 18000
65 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 17540
66 Y. Hamad 17455
67 M. Filipowska 17375
68 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
69 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 16500
70 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
71 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
72 R. Z. Zieliński 16075
73 A. Kacprzyk 15950
74 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
75 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 15570
76 M. Falzmann 15525
77 T. Nowak 15350
78 R. Piwko 15300
79 M. Stanisławska 14700
80 P. Wasilewski 14570
81 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 14350
82 M. Metza-Jodłowska 14200
83 Euro-Sport Management 14150
84 Niespodzianka 14000
85 K. Zatloukal 14000
86 R. Ask 13995
87 K. Busse 13895
88 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 13700
89 A. Lindahl 13480
90 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 13250
91 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
92 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
93 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
94 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
95 T. Ruciński 11900
96 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 11820
97 M. Biały 11450
98 P. Szmigiel 11300
99 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 11250
100 M. Dziedzic 11150
101 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11150
102 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 11110
103 F. Neuberg 11000
104 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
105 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 10925
106 E. Porębna 10800
107 J. Wyrzyk 10650
108 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
109 S. Penner 10450
110 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 10350
111 G. Wikar 10200
112 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10060
113 A. Prytulczyk 9900
114 T. i K. Dębowscy 9800
115 B. Dörflinger 9550
116 C. Witko 9000
117 J. i J. Zalewscy 9000
118 P. Odložil 9000
119 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 9000
120 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 9000
121 A. Wójtowicz 8840
122 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 8835
123 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
124 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
125 M. Mularczyk 8480
126 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 8325
127 M. Przączak 8250
128 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
129 K. Urbańczyk 8190
130 K. Záhora 8000
131 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
132 S. Popelka 8000
133 inż. J. Travniček 8000
134 J. i U. Appel 7975
135 M. i I. Malinowscy 7640
136 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 7500
137 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
138 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
139 A. Borkowski 7475
140 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 7400
141 E. Lasota 7300
142 M. Alnuaimi 7200
143 G. Kogut 7000
144 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 6960
145 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 6912,5
146 A. Scheele 6800
147 E. & H. Chat 6800
148 K. Zakolski 6800
149 G. Miszkiel 6800
150 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 6730
151 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
152 R. Świątek 6600
153 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
154 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
155 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
156 V. Vocetka 6000
157 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
158 P. i J. Łucki 5800
159 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 5675
160 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
161 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 5425
162 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
163 M. Borkowski 5300
164 K. Miondlikowski 5250
165 SK Krasne 5250
166 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
167 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 5000
168 D. Kübbeler 5000
169 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 4675
170 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
171 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 4500
172 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 4500
173 A. Omen 4400
174 P. Głowacki 4240
175 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 4240
176 A. Gajos-Łątka 4125
177 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
178 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
179 D. Jaskólski 4000
180 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4000
181 B. Dąbrowski 4000
182 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
183 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3875
184 T. Sobierajski 3750
185 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
186 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3625
187 A. Kocińska 3600
188 A. Bujakiewicz 3600
189 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
190 J. Zalewski 3550
191 D. Ostatek 3500
192 SK Iwno 3400
193 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 3350
194 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
195 J. Velechovská 3200
196 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3175
197 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 3060
198 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
199 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 3060
200 P. Frejlich 3060
201 K. i M. Mazur 3050
202 Artur Nicpoń 3000
203 Wrbna Racing 3000
204 M. Vlcek 3000
205 P. Talarek 2870
206 S. Edri 2775
207 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
208 G. Jankowska 2500
209 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
210 C. J. Gołaszewski 2485
211 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 2400
212 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 2375
213 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 2350
214 D. Milinkovic 2300
215 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
216 M. Rogowska 2250
217 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 2200
218 BCU Trading LLC 2200
219 K. Kozłowska 2150
220 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
221 Vasury Kolesa 2100
222 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
223 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 2050
224 A. Cieloch 2040
225 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
226 P. Karlik 2000
227 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
228 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
229 A. Wyrzyk 1750
230 J. Kartus 1600
231 N. Jirásková 1600
232 J. Trela 1500
233 Y. Nikles 1500
234 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
235 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
236 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
237 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
238 R. Petrikas 1350
239 J. Mazur 1350
240 J. Szumigowska 1100
241 B. Głowacki 1020
242 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
243 P. Golonka 1000
244 Crows s.r.o. 1000
245 M. i M. Wnorowscy 900
246 K. Zawiliński 900
247 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
248 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 850
249 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
250 S. Pircher 800
251 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
252 P. Falzmann 750
253 K. Kamińska 750
254 G. Łątka 680
255 D. Kwiatkowski 550
256 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
257 F. Dill 500
258 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
259 B. Radzikowski 450
260 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
261 A. Zhussupova 375
262 D. i R. Kędziora 375
263 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
264 K. Litwiniak 340
265 G. Sęczek 340
266 A. i T. Molscy 340
267 K. Stoch 325
268 K. Taher 275
269 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
270 R. Szpar 225
271 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0
272 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
273 M. Gołębiowska 0
274 A. Polednia 0
275 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
276 O. Shaban 0
277 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
278 S. Plavac 0
279 M. Tul 0
280 M. Stoklásková 0
281 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
282 K. Bukład 0
283 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
284 S. Górnikowska 0
285 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
286 SK Jaroszówka 0
287 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
288 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
289 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
290 P. i K. Lis 0
291 D. Zwierzchowski 0
292 M. Byczkowski 0
293 R. Ptach 0
294 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
295 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
296 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
297 E. Melnyk 0
298 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
299 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 0
300 S. Ivashchenko 0
301 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
302 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
303 R. Špokas 0
304 A. Mika 0
305 K. Domżała 0
306 Fazheli Farhang 0
307 R. Benš 0
308 V. Timoshenko 0
309 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
310 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
311 P. Drutowski 0
312 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
4479075