Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 11-11-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 512345
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 412370
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 380340
4 E., J. i M. Traka 331065
5 Z. Górski 318545
6 BMS Group S. Pegza 298240
7 RMP Sp. z o.o. 221100
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 206380
9 SK Janów Podlaski 196670
10 K. Goździalski 191205
11 T. Sieradzki 155800
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 144635
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 139590
14 A. Łabędzki 117000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 PPH Falba 100120
17 N. Szelągowska 93225
18 SK Michałów 90150
19 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
20 R. Suchecki 79000
21 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 74325
22 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 73810
23 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 71040
24 UAB Žirgo Startas 69475
25 E. & H. Chat 68990
26 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 68425
27 B. Olkowska 67640
28 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
29 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 64330
30 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 61890
31 K. Mirpuri 61840
32 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 60050
33 K. Rogowski 59815
34 J. Ryżkowski 58210
35 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 53950
36 S. Mladenovic 51725
37 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 51550
38 Tersk Stud 51090
39 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 50200
40 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 50200
41 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 50000
42 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 49560
43 S. Popelka 48000
44 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47755
45 A. Kovćin 47460
46 C. J. Gołaszewski 46395
47 A. Prytulczyk 45975
48 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 45565
49 Margot FHU 44230
50 A. Lindahl 44180
51 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
52 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 43025
53 E. Porębna 42800
54 J. Precliková 42000
55 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 39865
56 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 39365
57 Niespodzianka 39230
58 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 38590
59 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 38020
60 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 37450
61 M. Metza-Jodłowska 37110
62 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
63 R. Sumiła 36875
64 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 36650
65 J. Głowacki 33630
66 SK Krasne 33285
67 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
68 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
69 I. K. Art s.r.o. 31500
70 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 30820
71 A. Wójtowicz 30540
72 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
73 P. Wasilewski 29870
74 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
75 M. Stanisławska 28820
76 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 28800
77 J. i J. Zalewscy 28580
78 O. Braz 28070
79 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 27500
80 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 27475
81 M. Dziedzic 27330
82 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 27225
83 T. Pastuszka 27062,5
84 Euro-Sport Management 26850
85 M. Alnuaimi 25530
86 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 25300
87 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24920
88 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 24915
89 P. Talarek 24205
90 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
91 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 23980
92 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 23670
93 E. Krakowiak 23600
94 C. Witko 23600
95 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
96 K. Zakolski 23440
97 R. Z. Zieliński 23375
98 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 23000
99 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
100 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 22895
101 T. Nowak 22850
102 E. i L. Kasprowicz 22190
103 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 22100
104 G. Sęczek 21850
105 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 21720
106 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
107 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 21340
108 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 21212,5
109 M. Surtel 21000
110 M. Falzmann 20875
111 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 20650
112 A. Omen 20650
113 Volteo Horse Service 20615
114 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 20530
115 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
116 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 20400
117 R. Ask 20355
118 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
119 D. Jaskólski 20000
120 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19930
121 P. i J. Łucki 19700
122 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 19600
123 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
124 P. Szmigiel 19300
125 M. Filipowska 19200
126 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 18900
127 A. Borkowski 18900
128 inż. J. Travniček 18800
129 T. Ruciński 18700
130 A. Bujakiewicz 18640
131 Y. Hamad 18545
132 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
133 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
134 M. Mularczyk 18380
135 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 18300
136 A. Scheele 18000
137 R. Piwko 17625
138 A. Kacprzyk 17300
139 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
140 J. Wyrzyk 17210
141 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 17185
142 K. Busse 17175
143 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
144 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
145 B. Dörflinger 16830
146 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 16800
147 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
148 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
149 M. Biały 16100
150 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 16070
151 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
152 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 15800
153 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
154 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 15450
155 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 14705
156 J. i U. Appel 14675
157 M. i I. Malinowscy 14420
158 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 14240
159 K. Zatloukal 14000
160 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
161 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 13960
162 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13820
163 J. Zalewski 13550
164 S. Penner 12775
165 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
166 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
167 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
168 R. Ptach 12010
169 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
170 P. Karlik 12000
171 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11980
172 B. Głowacki 11900
173 J. Pandel 11750
174 G. Jankowska 11600
175 A. Cieloch 11560
176 G. Wikar 11525
177 P. Odložil 11500
178 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
179 J. Mazur 11350
180 E. i R. Urbańscy 11325
181 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
182 K. Urbańczyk 11040
183 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
184 F. Neuberg 11000
185 A. Wyrzyk 10935
186 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 10900
187 M. Surtel, Niespodzianka i T. Oświeciński 10600
188 K. Miondlikowski 10575
189 M. Przączak 10575
190 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 10520
191 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
192 BCU Trading LLC 10350
193 M. Borkowski 10100
194 V. Vocetka 10000
195 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 9900
196 P. Frejlich 9860
197 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 9600
198 P. Krakowiak 9450
199 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 9325
200 J. Trela 9300
201 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 9180
202 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
203 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
204 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
205 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
206 K. Záhora 8000
207 M. Vlcek 8000
208 M. i M. Wnorowscy 8000
209 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
210 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
211 K. i M. Mazur 7700
212 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
213 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
214 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 7480
215 E. Lasota 7300
216 K. Bolbro Agerholm 7185
217 R. Świątek 7100
218 W. Krzemiński 7050
219 T. Sobierajski 7000
220 G. Kogut 7000
221 G. Miszkiel 6800
222 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
223 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
224 Artur Nicpoń 6500
225 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 6425
226 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
227 K. Kozłowska 6390
228 A. Kocińska 6380
229 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 6350
230 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
231 D. Milinkovic 6200
232 J. Szumigowska 6150
233 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
234 A. Mika 5850
235 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 5630
236 J. Kartus 5600
237 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
238 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
239 G. Lishchuk 5525
240 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5525
241 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 5500
242 B. Dąbrowski 5500
243 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 5425
244 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
245 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
246 D. Kübbeler 5000
247 D. Ostatek 4900
248 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
249 E. Melnyk 4500
250 P. Głowacki 4240
251 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
252 J. Soska 4150
253 P. Falzmann 3770
254 SK Iwno 3725
255 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 3600
256 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
257 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
258 H. Vesela 3600
259 A. Dziuba 3500
260 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
261 J. Velechovská 3200
262 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
263 K. Vocetka 3000
264 K. Zawiliński 2925
265 M. Rogowska 2900
266 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2850
267 S. Edri 2775
268 S. Ivashchenko 2600
269 M. Harari 2600
270 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
271 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
272 Y. Nikles 2500
273 G. Łątka 2420
274 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 2250
275 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 2180
276 K. Kamińska 2125
277 Vasury Kolesa 2100
278 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
279 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
280 K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 1800
281 N. Jirásková 1600
282 A. Gągała 1600
283 Leram s.r.o. 1500
284 F. Dill 1500
285 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
286 R. Petrikas 1350
287 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 1350
288 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
289 S. Rzadkosz 1000
290 Crows s.r.o. 1000
291 P. Golonka 1000
292 T. Wicher 1000
293 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 900
294 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
295 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
296 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
297 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
298 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
299 S. Pircher 800
300 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 700
301 V. Timoshenko 650
302 D. Kwiatkowski 550
303 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 500
304 B. Radzikowski 450
305 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
306 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
307 R. Szpar 450
308 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 450
309 A. Zhussupova 375
310 D. i R. Kędziora 375
311 T. Tarczyński 340
312 K. Litwiniak 340
313 A. i T. Molscy 340
314 K. Stoch 325
315 K. Taher 275
316 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
317 M. Gołębiowska 0
318 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
319 R. Špokas 0
320 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
321 M. Kosicki 0
322 M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 0
323 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
324 S. Górnikowska 0
325 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
326 R. Benš 0
327 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
328 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
329 A. Polednia 0
330 M. Tul 0
331 P. Siuta 0
332 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
333 SK Jaroszówka 0
334 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
335 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
336 P. i K. Lis 0
337 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
338 M. Byczkowski 0
339 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
340 M. Stoklásková 0
341 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
342 D. Zwierzchowski 0
343 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
344 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
345 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
346 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
347 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
348 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
349 P. Drutowski 0
350 Ch. Zschache 0
351 O. Shaban 0
352 K. Bukład 0
353 J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 0
354 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
355 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
356 S. Plavac 0
357 K. Domżała 0
358 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
359 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
360 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
361 Fazheli Farhang 0
9410190