Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 10-06-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 106905
2 T. Sieradzki 99400
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 66545
4 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 45275
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 44260
7 A. Łabędzki 42400
8 Z. Górski 40110
9 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
10 J., M. i E. Traka 35495
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33880
12 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 33845
13 J. Precliková 32000
14 SK Janów Podlaski 30360
15 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
16 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 26300
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 24875
18 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 23250
19 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 21800
20 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 21590
21 SK Michałów 21410
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 21300
23 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
24 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
25 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 19200
26 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
27 BMS Group S. Pegza 18840
28 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 18600
29 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
30 Margot FHU 16500
31 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
32 M. Biały i M. Kobus 15750
33 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 15500
34 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 14850
35 J. Ryżkowski 14555
36 K. Zatloukal 14000
37 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
38 R. Sumiła 13975
39 R. Suchecki 13650
40 Tersk Stud 13400
41 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12500
42 K. Goździalski 12315
43 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
44 F. Neuberg 11000
45 M. Filipowska 10800
46 T. Nowak 10750
47 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
48 M. Surtel 10500
49 A. Lindahl 10080
50 PPH Falba 9620
51 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9375
52 Volteo Horse Service 9300
53 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 9100
54 J. Wyrzyk 9000
55 M. Biały 9000
56 P. Odložil 9000
57 P. Szmigiel 8900
58 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
59 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
60 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 8625
61 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
62 T. i K. Dębowscy 8400
63 K. Rogowski 8250
64 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 8000
65 S. Popelka 8000
66 inż. J. Travniček 8000
67 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
68 K. Záhora 8000
69 J. Głowacki 7960
70 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
71 S. Mladenovic 7875
72 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 7700
73 M. Dziedzic 7500
74 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
75 O. Braz 7420
76 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7200
77 M. Alnuaimi 7200
78 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 7100
79 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
80 G. Kogut 7000
81 R. Piwko 7000
82 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
83 E. Porębna 6800
84 A. Scheele 6800
85 G. Miszkiel 6800
86 A. Kovćin 6750
87 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
88 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
89 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 6040
90 N. Szelągowska 6000
91 T. Ruciński 6000
92 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
93 P. i J. Łucki 5800
94 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 5500
95 Niespodzianka 5500
96 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5500
97 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
98 M. Borkowski 5300
99 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5250
100 D. Kübbeler 5000
101 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
102 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
103 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 4750
104 E. Lasota 4600
105 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 4500
106 A. Kacprzyk 4500
107 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 4500
108 SK Krasne 4500
109 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
110 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
111 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
112 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
113 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
114 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3750
115 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
116 M. Stanisławska 3600
117 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3562,5
118 A. Gajos-Łątka 3375
119 J. Velechovská 3200
120 T. Sobierajski 3000
121 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
122 B. Dąbrowski 3000
123 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 3000
124 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3000
125 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
126 K. Mirpuri 3000
127 J. Zalewski 2800
128 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 2800
129 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
130 B. Dörflinger 2750
131 K. Busse 2720
132 E. & H. Chat 2720
133 R. Ask 2720
134 Y. Hamad 2720
135 S. Penner 2250
136 K. Miondlikowski 2250
137 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 2250
138 J. i U. Appel 2200
139 M. Metza-Jodłowska 2200
140 K. Kozłowska 2150
141 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
142 Vasury Kolesa 2100
143 R. Świątek 2100
144 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
145 D. Jaskólski 2000
146 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
147 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
148 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
149 P. Karlik 2000
150 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
151 S. Edri 1875
152 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1875
153 P. Wasilewski 1770
154 T. Pastuszka 1687,5
155 N. Jirásková 1600
156 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
157 A. Borkowski 1500
158 D. Ostatek 1500
159 A. Omen 1500
160 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
161 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
162 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 1150
163 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
164 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
165 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 1060
166 Crows s.r.o. 1000
167 BCU Trading LLC 900
168 B. Olkowska 900
169 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 900
170 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
171 S. Pircher 800
172 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
173 P. Falzmann 750
174 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
175 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
176 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
177 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
178 G. Wikar 700
179 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 680
180 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 680
181 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 550
182 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 550
183 M. Mularczyk 530
184 Artur Nicpoń 500
185 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
186 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
187 M. Falzmann 375
188 K. Kamińska 375
189 M. Rogowska 375
190 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
191 M. Przączak 375
192 Euro-Sport Management 375
193 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 375
194 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
195 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
196 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 340
197 A. i T. Molscy 340
198 A. Wójtowicz 340
199 P. Frejlich 340
200 K. Taher 275
201 R. Benš 0
202 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
203 R. Špokas 0
204 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
205 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
206 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
207 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
208 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
209 G. Łątka 0
210 D. Kwiatkowski 0
211 R. Petrikas 0
212 A. Polednia 0
213 K. Bukład 0
214 SK Iwno 0
215 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
216 F. Dill 0
217 K. Urbańczyk 0
218 SK Jaroszówka 0
219 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
220 M. Byczkowski 0
221 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
222 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
223 P. Głowacki 0
224 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
225 Y. Nikles 0
226 K. Litwiniak 0
227 A. Zhussupova 0
228 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
229 V. Timoshenko 0
230 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
231 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 0
232 D. Milinkovic 0
233 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 0
234 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
235 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
236 M. Gołębiowska 0
237 D. i R. Kędziora 0
238 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0
239 Fazheli Farhang 0
240 K. i M. Mazur 0
241 V. Vocetka 0
242 P. Talarek 0
243 S. Górnikowska 0
244 K. Zawiliński 0
245 J. Trela 0
246 K. Domżała 0
247 P. Drutowski 0
248 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
249 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
250 S. Ivashchenko 0
251 M. Stoklásková 0
252 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
253 M. Tul 0
254 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
255 G. Sęczek 0
256 A. Mika 0
1861575