Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 09-09-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 317655
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 314960
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 286745
4 E., J. i M. Traka 280840
5 Z. Górski 226895
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 175420
7 SK Janów Podlaski 137770
8 BMS Group S. Pegza 134340
9 T. Sieradzki 126300
10 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 125120
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 113250
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 103450
13 Wrbna Racing 103000
14 A. Łabędzki 97500
15 PPH Falba 84470
16 K. Goździalski 81505
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 63875
18 SK Michałów 61710
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 60500
20 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 58050
21 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
22 S. Popelka 48000
23 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
24 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
25 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 44700
26 N. Szelągowska 44675
27 Margot FHU 44230
28 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 42190
29 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 42010
30 J. Precliková 42000
31 R. Suchecki 41050
32 K. Rogowski 40805
33 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 40250
34 Tersk Stud 40030
35 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
36 J. Ryżkowski 37410
37 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
38 E. & H. Chat 36800
39 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 36505
40 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 36175
41 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
42 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 34710
43 C. J. Gołaszewski 34485
44 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 33250
45 A. Kovćin 33225
46 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
47 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
48 S. Mladenovic 32575
49 B. Olkowska 32450
50 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 31875
51 E. Porębna 30800
52 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
53 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
54 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
55 O. Braz 28070
56 K. Mirpuri 27830
57 R. Sumiła 27675
58 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 27590
59 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 25450
60 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
61 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
62 A. Lindahl 23180
63 T. Nowak 22850
64 A. Prytulczyk 22500
65 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 22175
66 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
67 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 20875
68 P. Wasilewski 20070
69 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
70 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 19945
71 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
72 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 19525
73 J. i J. Zalewscy 19400
74 J. Głowacki 19400
75 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 19075
76 R. Ask 18995
77 Volteo Horse Service 18990
78 inż. J. Travniček 18800
79 T. Ruciński 18700
80 Y. Hamad 18545
81 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
82 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
83 M. Mularczyk 18380
84 M. Metza-Jodłowska 18200
85 M. Surtel 18000
86 A. Scheele 18000
87 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
88 SK Krasne 17850
89 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 17475
90 M. Filipowska 17375
91 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
92 K. Busse 17175
93 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
94 A. Wójtowicz 17000
95 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
96 A. Kacprzyk 16400
97 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
98 M. Falzmann 15975
99 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
100 Euro-Sport Management 15450
101 R. Piwko 15300
102 K. Zakolski 15240
103 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 15155
104 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
105 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15000
106 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 14880
107 M. Stanisławska 14700
108 Niespodzianka 14410
109 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14320
110 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 14300
111 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 14062,5
112 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
113 K. Zatloukal 14000
114 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13500
115 M. Biały 13400
116 J. Wyrzyk 13350
117 C. Witko 13000
118 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12820
119 M. i I. Malinowscy 12720
120 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12700
121 J. i U. Appel 12475
122 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 12400
123 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
124 P. Szmigiel 12050
125 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
126 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
127 M. Dziedzic 11900
128 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
129 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11150
130 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
131 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
132 F. Neuberg 11000
133 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
134 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 10925
135 B. Dörflinger 10650
136 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 10520
137 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
138 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
139 S. Penner 10450
140 J. Mazur 10350
141 K. Urbańczyk 10265
142 G. Wikar 10200
143 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9900
144 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 9850
145 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 9355
146 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 9000
147 P. Odložil 9000
148 E. Krakowiak 9000
149 E. i R. Urbańscy 9000
150 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 8900
151 M. Przączak 8625
152 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
153 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 8500
154 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
155 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
156 D. Jaskólski 8000
157 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
158 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8000
159 K. Záhora 8000
160 A. Borkowski 7800
161 M. Borkowski 7700
162 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 7675
163 A. Omen 7650
164 J. Zalewski 7550
165 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
166 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
167 E. Lasota 7300
168 P. i J. Łucki 7300
169 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 7275
170 M. Alnuaimi 7200
171 G. Kogut 7000
172 G. Miszkiel 6800
173 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 6795
174 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
175 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
176 R. Świątek 6600
177 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
178 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
179 K. Kozłowska 6390
180 T. Pastuszka 6362,5
181 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 6360
182 T. Sobierajski 6350
183 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
184 P. Talarek 6170
185 V. Vocetka 6000
186 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
187 BCU Trading LLC 5800
188 J. Szumigowska 5600
189 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
190 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
191 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
192 A. Bujakiewicz 5400
193 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
194 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
195 K. Miondlikowski 5250
196 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 5175
197 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
198 D. Kübbeler 5000
199 Alfred F. Laskowski 5000
200 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 5000
201 B. Dąbrowski 5000
202 J. Pandel 5000
203 D. Ostatek 4900
204 W. Krzemiński 4800
205 A. Cieloch 4760
206 D. Milinkovic 4700
207 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
208 Artur Nicpoń 4500
209 G. Jankowska 4500
210 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 4475
211 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 4420
212 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4420
213 P. Głowacki 4240
214 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 4200
215 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
216 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
217 P. Frejlich 3740
218 SK Iwno 3725
219 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
220 H. Vesela 3600
221 A. Kocińska 3600
222 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
223 A. Dziuba 3500
224 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
225 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 3200
226 J. Velechovská 3200
227 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
228 K. i M. Mazur 3050
229 A. Wyrzyk 3050
230 M. Vlcek 3000
231 M. Rogowska 2900
232 J. Trela 2800
233 S. Edri 2775
234 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
235 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 2700
236 M. i M. Wnorowscy 2700
237 M. Harari 2600
238 Y. Nikles 2500
239 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
240 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
241 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 2350
242 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
243 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 2200
244 Vasury Kolesa 2100
245 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
246 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
247 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
248 P. Karlik 2000
249 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
250 G. Sęczek 1780
251 N. Jirásková 1600
252 J. Kartus 1600
253 A. Gągała 1600
254 Leram s.r.o. 1500
255 F. Dill 1500
256 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1450
257 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
258 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
259 R. Petrikas 1350
260 G. Łątka 1130
261 B. Głowacki 1020
262 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
263 P. Golonka 1000
264 Crows s.r.o. 1000
265 S. Rzadkosz 1000
266 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 900
267 K. Zawiliński 900
268 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
269 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
270 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
271 S. Pircher 800
272 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
273 K. Kamińska 750
274 P. Falzmann 750
275 R. Ptach 680
276 D. Kwiatkowski 550
277 R. Szpar 450
278 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
279 B. Radzikowski 450
280 D. i R. Kędziora 375
281 A. Zhussupova 375
282 A. i T. Molscy 340
283 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
284 K. Litwiniak 340
285 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 325
286 K. Stoch 325
287 K. Taher 275
288 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
289 J. Soska 250
290 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
291 K. Domżała 0
292 S. Górnikowska 0
293 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
294 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
295 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
296 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
297 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
298 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
299 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
300 SK Jaroszówka 0
301 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 0
302 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
303 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
304 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
305 E. Melnyk 0
306 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
307 M. Stoklásková 0
308 V. Timoshenko 0
309 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
310 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
311 O. Shaban 0
312 K. Bukład 0
313 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 0
314 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
315 P. Drutowski 0
316 S. Plavac 0
317 P. Siuta 0
318 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
319 M. Tul 0
320 A. Polednia 0
321 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0
322 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
323 A. Mika 0
324 R. Špokas 0
325 Fazheli Farhang 0
326 M. Gołębiowska 0
327 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
328 Ch. Zschache 0
329 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
330 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
331 R. Benš 0
332 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
333 P. i K. Lis 0
334 M. Byczkowski 0
335 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
336 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
337 D. Zwierzchowski 0
338 S. Ivashchenko 0
6291875