Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 08-07-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 194240
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 166295
3 J., M. i E. Traka 119495
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 112505
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 104975
6 T. Sieradzki 100100
7 Z. Górski 97550
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 72680
9 SK Janów Podlaski 63260
10 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 53450
12 K. Goździalski 45465
13 A. Łabędzki 45200
14 BMS Group S. Pegza 42940
15 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 40070
16 UAB Žirgo Startas 39400
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 38675
18 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
19 PPH Falba 36220
20 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 35300
21 SK Michałów 32910
22 J. Precliková 32000
23 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
24 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
25 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
26 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 27800
27 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 27150
28 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 26405
29 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 26250
30 N. Szelągowska 26100
31 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 25590
32 Tersk Stud 25235
33 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
34 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 22090
35 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 21540
36 R. Sumiła 20850
37 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
38 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 20700
39 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 20000
40 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 19900
41 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
42 A. Kovćin 19500
43 K. Mirpuri 19500
44 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
45 B. Olkowska 18430
46 Volteo Horse Service 18340
47 M. Surtel 18000
48 M. Biały i M. Kobus 17750
49 O. Braz 17490
50 J. Ryżkowski 17010
51 R. Piwko 16800
52 Margot FHU 16500
53 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
54 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
55 T. Nowak 15350
56 S. Mladenovic 14875
57 M. Filipowska 14775
58 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 14700
59 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 14260
60 K. Zatloukal 14000
61 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
62 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 13900
63 R. Ask 13720
64 R. Suchecki 13650
65 K. Busse 13075
66 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 13050
67 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12950
68 R. Z. Zieliński 12875
69 K. Rogowski 12825
70 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
71 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
72 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
73 M. Falzmann 11775
74 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11625
75 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 11550
76 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 11490
77 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 11440
78 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 11250
79 Y. Hamad 11155
80 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 11040
81 F. Neuberg 11000
82 M. Biały 10800
83 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
84 M. Dziedzic 10500
85 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
86 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 10275
87 A. Lindahl 10080
88 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10060
89 J. Wyrzyk 9900
90 P. Szmigiel 9800
91 A. Kacprzyk 9750
92 B. Dörflinger 9550
93 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 9375
94 J. Głowacki 9320
95 T. i K. Dębowscy 9100
96 C. Witko 9000
97 P. Odložil 9000
98 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
99 S. Penner 8625
100 T. Ruciński 8500
101 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 8300
102 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8250
103 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
104 K. Záhora 8000
105 S. Popelka 8000
106 inż. J. Travniček 8000
107 M. Przączak 7875
108 M. Metza-Jodłowska 7700
109 J. i U. Appel 7700
110 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
111 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 7500
112 Niespodzianka 7500
113 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
114 E. Lasota 7300
115 A. Prytulczyk 7200
116 M. Alnuaimi 7200
117 M. Stanisławska 7200
118 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
119 G. Kogut 7000
120 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
121 E. Porębna 6800
122 G. Miszkiel 6800
123 A. Scheele 6800
124 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6750
125 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 6750
126 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 6730
127 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
128 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
129 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
130 Euro-Sport Management 5850
131 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5840
132 P. i J. Łucki 5800
133 E. & H. Chat 5440
134 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
135 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 5400
136 M. Borkowski 5300
137 K. Miondlikowski 5250
138 SK Krasne 5250
139 D. Kübbeler 5000
140 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
141 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
142 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 4900
143 A. Borkowski 4875
144 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
145 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 4650
146 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
147 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 4312,5
148 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 4200
149 A. Gajos-Łątka 4125
150 B. Dąbrowski 4000
151 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
152 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
153 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
154 A. Omen 3750
155 T. Sobierajski 3750
156 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 3750
157 J. Zalewski 3550
158 D. Ostatek 3500
159 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 3500
160 R. Świątek 3500
161 G. Wikar 3500
162 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 3375
163 J. Velechovská 3200
164 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 2820
165 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
166 S. Edri 2775
167 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2720
168 Artur Nicpoń 2500
169 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
170 C. J. Gołaszewski 2485
171 M. Rogowska 2250
172 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 2250
173 K. Kozłowska 2150
174 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
175 Vasury Kolesa 2100
176 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
177 P. Głowacki 2040
178 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
179 A. Wójtowicz 2040
180 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
181 D. Jaskólski 2000
182 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
183 P. Karlik 2000
184 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
185 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 1875
186 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 1780
187 P. Wasilewski 1770
188 P. Frejlich 1700
189 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1650
190 N. Jirásková 1600
191 J. Trela 1500
192 P. Talarek 1500
193 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 1500
194 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
195 C. i U. Pawlak 1500
196 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
197 SK Iwno 1400
198 A. Cieloch 1360
199 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
200 J. Szumigowska 1100
201 G. Jankowska 1000
202 Crows s.r.o. 1000
203 M. Mularczyk 980
204 R. Petrikas 900
205 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 900
206 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
207 BCU Trading LLC 900
208 K. Urbańczyk 890
209 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 825
210 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
211 S. Pircher 800
212 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
213 K. Kamińska 750
214 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
215 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
216 P. Falzmann 750
217 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
218 D. Milinkovic 700
219 B. Głowacki 680
220 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
221 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 550
222 D. Kwiatkowski 550
223 F. Dill 500
224 J. Mazur 450
225 A. Wyrzyk 450
226 K. i M. Mazur 450
227 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 450
228 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
229 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
230 A. Zhussupova 375
231 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 340
232 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
233 K. Litwiniak 340
234 A. i T. Molscy 340
235 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
236 K. Taher 275
237 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
238 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
239 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
240 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
241 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
242 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
243 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
244 K. Bukład 0
245 A. Mika 0
246 M. Stoklásková 0
247 K. Domżała 0
248 P. i K. Lis 0
249 S. Górnikowska 0
250 M. Byczkowski 0
251 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0
252 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
253 SK Jaroszówka 0
254 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
255 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
256 Y. Nikles 0
257 G. Sęczek 0
258 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
259 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
260 V. Timoshenko 0
261 S. Ivashchenko 0
262 M. Gołębiowska 0
263 G. Łątka 0
264 Fazheli Farhang 0
265 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
266 P. Drutowski 0
267 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
268 M. Tul 0
269 A. Polednia 0
270 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
271 O. Shaban 0
272 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
273 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
274 R. Špokas 0
275 E. Melnyk 0
276 K. Zawiliński 0
277 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
278 D. i R. Kędziora 0
279 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 0
280 V. Vocetka 0
281 R. Benš 0
3248525