Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 07-10-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 465260
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 361665
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 350750
4 E., J. i M. Traka 295890
5 Z. Górski 252875
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 199940
7 BMS Group S. Pegza 199740
8 SK Janów Podlaski 187890
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 172150
10 T. Sieradzki 126300
11 K. Goździalski 122205
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 120900
13 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 117710
14 Wrbna Racing 103000
15 A. Łabędzki 100000
16 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
17 PPH Falba 84470
18 SK Michałów 75710
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 67250
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 66475
21 B. Olkowska 64190
22 E. & H. Chat 62240
23 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
24 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 61010
25 N. Szelągowska 57975
26 R. Suchecki 55350
27 J. Ryżkowski 51035
28 K. Mirpuri 50280
29 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 49710
30 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 49390
31 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 48700
32 S. Popelka 48000
33 Tersk Stud 47445
34 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
35 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47105
36 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 46850
37 K. Rogowski 46750
38 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
39 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 45200
40 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 44815
41 C. J. Gołaszewski 44485
42 Margot FHU 44230
43 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
44 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 42850
45 S. Mladenovic 42725
46 J. Precliková 42000
47 A. Kovćin 40840
48 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39530
49 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 39100
50 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
51 M. Metza-Jodłowska 36700
52 R. Sumiła 36125
53 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
54 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 34025
55 A. Prytulczyk 33725
56 E. Porębna 32800
57 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
58 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
59 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
60 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29970
61 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
62 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 28325
63 J. Głowacki 28300
64 O. Braz 28070
65 J. i J. Zalewscy 28050
66 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 27525
67 A. Lindahl 27180
68 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 26950
69 Niespodzianka 26690
70 M. Dziedzic 25900
71 SK Krasne 24850
72 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
73 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
74 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23875
75 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
76 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 23420
77 Euro-Sport Management 22950
78 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
79 T. Nowak 22850
80 A. Wójtowicz 22380
81 P. Wasilewski 21720
82 M. Surtel 21000
83 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
84 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 20900
85 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 20650
86 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 20440
87 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20400
88 M. Falzmann 20345
89 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
90 D. Jaskólski 20000
91 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
92 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
93 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 19380
94 Volteo Horse Service 19315
95 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19075
96 R. Ask 18995
97 inż. J. Travniček 18800
98 T. Ruciński 18700
99 Y. Hamad 18545
100 K. Zakolski 18520
101 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
102 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
103 M. Mularczyk 18380
104 A. Scheele 18000
105 R. Z. Zieliński 17875
106 M. Filipowska 17700
107 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 17350
108 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 17312,5
109 A. Kacprzyk 17300
110 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
111 K. Busse 17175
112 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 17075
113 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
114 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
115 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
116 A. Borkowski 16300
117 B. Dörflinger 16150
118 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
119 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15900
120 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
121 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 15500
122 R. Piwko 15125
123 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 15000
124 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 15000
125 P. Talarek 14750
126 M. Stanisławska 14700
127 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 14520
128 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 14500
129 J. Wyrzyk 14410
130 A. Bujakiewicz 14400
131 M. i I. Malinowscy 14080
132 K. Zatloukal 14000
133 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
134 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13950
135 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 13625
136 J. i U. Appel 13575
137 M. Biały 13400
138 E. Krakowiak 13000
139 C. Witko 13000
140 S. Penner 12775
141 M. Alnuaimi 12700
142 P. i J. Łucki 12300
143 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 12225
144 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
145 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 12100
146 P. Szmigiel 12050
147 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12000
148 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
149 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
150 A. Cieloch 11560
151 G. Wikar 11525
152 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
153 J. Mazur 11350
154 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
155 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 11150
156 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 11120
157 K. Urbańczyk 11040
158 F. Neuberg 11000
159 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
160 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10600
161 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
162 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 10500
163 K. Miondlikowski 10250
164 M. Borkowski 10100
165 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 10000
166 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 9955
167 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 9900
168 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 9860
169 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 9550
170 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 9520
171 E. i R. Urbańscy 9325
172 J. Trela 9300
173 P. Odložil 9000
174 A. Omen 8950
175 M. Przączak 8625
176 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 8600
177 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 8575
178 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
179 BCU Trading LLC 8400
180 A. Wyrzyk 8335
181 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
182 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8150
183 K. Záhora 8000
184 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7725
185 G. Sęczek 7640
186 J. Zalewski 7550
187 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
188 E. Lasota 7300
189 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7140
190 T. Pastuszka 7062,5
191 G. Kogut 7000
192 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 6850
193 G. Miszkiel 6800
194 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
195 T. Sobierajski 6675
196 G. Jankowska 6600
197 R. Świątek 6600
198 Artur Nicpoń 6500
199 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
200 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 6475
201 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
202 K. Kozłowska 6390
203 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 6340
204 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
205 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
206 V. Vocetka 6000
207 Alfred F. Laskowski 6000
208 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 6000
209 A. Kocińska 5930
210 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 5780
211 P. Frejlich 5780
212 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5775
213 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 5680
214 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 5600
215 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
216 J. Szumigowska 5600
217 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
218 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
219 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
220 G. Lishchuk 5200
221 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5200
222 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
223 B. Dąbrowski 5000
224 J. Pandel 5000
225 D. Kübbeler 5000
226 D. Ostatek 4900
227 W. Krzemiński 4800
228 D. Milinkovic 4700
229 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
230 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4500
231 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
232 P. Głowacki 4240
233 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4080
234 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 3975
235 K. i M. Mazur 3800
236 SK Iwno 3725
237 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 3700
238 H. Vesela 3600
239 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
240 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 3575
241 A. Dziuba 3500
242 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3480
243 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
244 J. Velechovská 3200
245 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
246 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 3100
247 M. Vlcek 3000
248 M. Rogowska 2900
249 S. Edri 2775
250 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
251 K. Zawiliński 2700
252 S. Ivashchenko 2600
253 M. Harari 2600
254 A. Mika 2600
255 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
256 Y. Nikles 2500
257 R. Ptach 2490
258 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2380
259 B. Głowacki 2380
260 Vasury Kolesa 2100
261 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
262 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
263 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
264 P. Karlik 2000
265 G. Łątka 1920
266 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 1900
267 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
268 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
269 P. Falzmann 1650
270 N. Jirásková 1600
271 J. Kartus 1600
272 A. Gągała 1600
273 Leram s.r.o. 1500
274 F. Dill 1500
275 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
276 R. Petrikas 1350
277 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 1025
278 Crows s.r.o. 1000
279 P. Golonka 1000
280 S. Rzadkosz 1000
281 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 900
282 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
283 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
284 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
285 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
286 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
287 S. Pircher 800
288 K. Kamińska 750
289 V. Timoshenko 650
290 D. Kwiatkowski 550
291 P. Krakowiak 450
292 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
293 B. Radzikowski 450
294 R. Szpar 450
295 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
296 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
297 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
298 D. i R. Kędziora 375
299 A. Zhussupova 375
300 K. Litwiniak 340
301 A. i T. Molscy 340
302 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
303 K. Stoch 325
304 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
305 K. Taher 275
306 J. Soska 250
307 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
308 M. Stoklásková 0
309 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
310 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
311 Fazheli Farhang 0
312 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
313 S. Plavac 0
314 M. Gołębiowska 0
315 P. Drutowski 0
316 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
317 O. Shaban 0
318 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
319 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
320 P. Siuta 0
321 E. Melnyk 0
322 M. Tul 0
323 A. Polednia 0
324 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
325 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
326 R. Špokas 0
327 Ch. Zschache 0
328 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
329 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
330 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
331 M. Kosicki 0
332 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
333 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 0
334 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
335 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
336 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
337 R. Benš 0
338 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
339 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
340 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
341 K. Domżała 0
342 S. Górnikowska 0
343 SK Jaroszówka 0
344 K. Bukład 0
345 P. i K. Lis 0
346 M. Byczkowski 0
347 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
348 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
349 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
350 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
351 T. Wicher 0
352 D. Zwierzchowski 0
353 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
7743500