Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 05-08-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 241790
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 239895
3 Z. Górski 178690
4 J., M. i E. Traka 142090
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 133050
6 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 130305
7 T. Sieradzki 100800
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 92145
9 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 91930
10 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 76170
11 SK Janów Podlaski 72850
12 BMS Group S. Pegza 60490
13 PPH Falba 56020
14 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
15 K. Goździalski 50765
16 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
17 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
18 A. Łabędzki 46700
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 42400
20 SK Michałów 41410
21 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 40975
22 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 37175
23 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
24 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 35850
25 N. Szelągowska 34100
26 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 32700
27 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 32300
28 J. Precliková 32000
29 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 30590
30 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
31 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
32 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
33 Tersk Stud 29315
34 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 27905
35 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 27800
36 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 26900
37 J. Ryżkowski 25790
38 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
39 B. Olkowska 23925
40 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 23740
41 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 23390
42 S. Mladenovic 23075
43 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 22800
44 R. Sumiła 21175
45 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 21000
46 A. Kovćin 20575
47 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 20550
48 O. Braz 20140
49 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 19900
50 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
51 K. Mirpuri 19500
52 J. Głowacki 19400
53 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
54 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 18840
55 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 18820
56 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
57 R. Suchecki 18350
58 Volteo Horse Service 18340
59 M. Surtel 18000
60 Y. Hamad 17455
61 M. Filipowska 17375
62 Margot FHU 17030
63 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
64 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
65 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 16500
66 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
67 R. Z. Zieliński 16075
68 A. Kacprzyk 15950
69 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
70 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 15875
71 T. Nowak 15350
72 K. Rogowski 15230
73 R. Piwko 14800
74 M. Stanisławska 14700
75 P. Wasilewski 14570
76 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 14350
77 Euro-Sport Management 14150
78 K. Zatloukal 14000
79 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
80 R. Ask 13995
81 K. Busse 13895
82 A. Lindahl 13480
83 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 13250
84 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12950
85 M. Falzmann 12525
86 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
87 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
88 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
89 T. Ruciński 11900
90 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11625
91 P. Szmigiel 11300
92 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 11250
93 M. Dziedzic 11150
94 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 11110
95 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 11040
96 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
97 F. Neuberg 11000
98 M. Biały 10800
99 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
100 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 10275
101 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10060
102 J. Wyrzyk 9900
103 A. Prytulczyk 9900
104 T. i K. Dębowscy 9800
105 B. Dörflinger 9550
106 G. Wikar 9200
107 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 9000
108 C. Witko 9000
109 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 9000
110 P. Odložil 9000
111 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
112 S. Penner 8625
113 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 8560
114 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 8545
115 M. Mularczyk 8480
116 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8250
117 M. Przączak 8250
118 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
119 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
120 inż. J. Travniček 8000
121 S. Popelka 8000
122 K. Záhora 8000
123 J. i U. Appel 7700
124 M. Metza-Jodłowska 7700
125 M. i I. Malinowscy 7640
126 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
127 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
128 Niespodzianka 7500
129 A. Wójtowicz 7480
130 A. Borkowski 7475
131 E. Lasota 7300
132 M. Alnuaimi 7200
133 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
134 G. Kogut 7000
135 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 6960
136 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 6912,5
137 A. Scheele 6800
138 E. Porębna 6800
139 E. & H. Chat 6800
140 G. Miszkiel 6800
141 K. Zakolski 6800
142 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6750
143 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 6730
144 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
145 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
146 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
147 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
148 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
149 P. i J. Łucki 5800
150 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 5725
151 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 5675
152 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
153 M. Borkowski 5300
154 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
155 K. Miondlikowski 5250
156 SK Krasne 5250
157 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 5100
158 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
159 D. Kübbeler 5000
160 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
161 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 4675
162 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 4650
163 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
164 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 4500
165 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 4500
166 A. Omen 4400
167 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 4240
168 R. Świątek 4200
169 A. Gajos-Łątka 4125
170 B. Dąbrowski 4000
171 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
172 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
173 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
174 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4000
175 T. Sobierajski 3750
176 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
177 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3625
178 A. Bujakiewicz 3600
179 A. Kocińska 3600
180 J. Zalewski 3550
181 D. Ostatek 3500
182 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 3500
183 SK Iwno 3400
184 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
185 J. Velechovská 3200
186 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3175
187 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 3060
188 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 3060
189 Artur Nicpoń 3000
190 P. Talarek 2870
191 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 2820
192 S. Edri 2775
193 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2720
194 K. Urbańczyk 2690
195 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 2575
196 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
197 G. Jankowska 2500
198 C. J. Gołaszewski 2485
199 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 2400
200 M. Rogowska 2250
201 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
202 K. Kozłowska 2150
203 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
204 Vasury Kolesa 2100
205 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
206 P. Głowacki 2040
207 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
208 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
209 D. Jaskólski 2000
210 P. Karlik 2000
211 A. Wyrzyk 1750
212 P. Frejlich 1700
213 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1650
214 J. Kartus 1600
215 N. Jirásková 1600
216 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
217 J. Trela 1500
218 Y. Nikles 1500
219 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 1400
220 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
221 A. Cieloch 1360
222 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
223 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
224 J. Mazur 1350
225 J. Szumigowska 1100
226 B. Głowacki 1020
227 Crows s.r.o. 1000
228 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
229 M. i M. Wnorowscy 900
230 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
231 BCU Trading LLC 900
232 R. Petrikas 900
233 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 850
234 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
235 S. Pircher 800
236 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
237 P. Falzmann 750
238 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
239 K. Kamińska 750
240 D. Milinkovic 700
241 G. Łątka 680
242 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
243 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 550
244 D. Kwiatkowski 550
245 F. Dill 500
246 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
247 K. Zawiliński 450
248 K. i M. Mazur 450
249 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
250 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
251 A. Zhussupova 375
252 A. i T. Molscy 340
253 K. Litwiniak 340
254 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
255 K. Stoch 325
256 K. Taher 275
257 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
258 R. Szpar 225
259 A. Polednia 0
260 M. Tul 0
261 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 0
262 V. Vocetka 0
263 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
264 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
265 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
266 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
267 O. Shaban 0
268 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
269 M. Gołębiowska 0
270 M. Stoklásková 0
271 E. Melnyk 0
272 D. i R. Kędziora 0
273 Fazheli Farhang 0
274 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
275 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
276 P. Golonka 0
277 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
278 G. Sęczek 0
279 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
280 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
281 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
282 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
283 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
284 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
285 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
286 P. i K. Lis 0
287 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
288 M. Byczkowski 0
289 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
290 R. Ptach 0
291 P. Drutowski 0
292 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
293 A. Mika 0
294 K. Bukład 0
295 K. Domżała 0
296 R. Špokas 0
297 SK Jaroszówka 0
298 D. Zwierzchowski 0
299 S. Plavac 0
300 S. Ivashchenko 0
301 S. Górnikowska 0
302 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0
303 R. Benš 0
304 V. Timoshenko 0
4148275