Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 05-05-2019

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 RMP Sp. z o.o. 25300
2 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 23000
3 A. Łabędzki 14200
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 14030
5 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 13525
6 T. Sieradzki 11400
7 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 11250
8 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 10600
9 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 10600
10 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 10000
11 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 10000
12 K. Goździalski 9890
13 T. Nowak 9000
14 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
15 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 7600
16 PPH Falba 7500
17 M. Filipowska 7500
18 Margot FHU 7500
19 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 7500
20 M. Biały 7500
21 S. Mladenovic 7500
22 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
23 G. Kogut 7000
24 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 7000
25 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 6975
26 R. Sumiła 6800
27 J. Głowacki 6800
28 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 6500
29 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 6455
30 T. Ruciński 6000
31 M. Alnuaimi 5500
32 P. Odložil 5000
33 BMS Group S. Pegza 4240
34 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
35 I. K. Art s.r.o. 4000
36 UAB Žirgo Startas 3700
37 SK Janów Podlaski 3680
38 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3610
39 Z. Górski 3555
40 R. Suchecki 3550
41 J. Velechovská 3200
42 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 3000
43 K. Mirpuri 3000
44 A. Kovćin 3000
45 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
46 P. i J. Łucki 3000
47 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
48 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 3000
49 E. Porębna 2800
50 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 2800
51 M. i I. Malinowscy 2720
52 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 2720
53 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2625
54 SK Michałów 2500
55 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 2400
56 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 2300
57 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 2200
58 B. Dörflinger 2200
59 J., M. i E. Traka 2120
60 R. Piwko 2100
61 M. Borkowski 2100
62 K. Zatloukal 2000
63 O. Braz 1920
64 N. Jirásková 1600
65 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 1500
66 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 1500
67 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1500
68 A. Kacprzyk 1500
69 T. Sobierajski 1500
70 J. Wyrzyk 1500
71 K. Miondlikowski 1500
72 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 1500
73 P. Szmigiel 1400
74 J. Ryżkowski 1360
75 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 1150
76 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
77 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1125
78 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
79 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 1060
80 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 1000
81 Alfred F. Laskowski 1000
82 B. Olkowska 900
83 S. Pircher 800
84 M. Biały i M. Kobus 750
85 S. Penner 750
86 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
87 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 700
88 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 680
89 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 550
90 Tersk Stud 550
91 P. Wasilewski 410
92 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
93 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 375
94 M. Falzmann 375
95 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
96 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
97 T. Pastuszka 375
98 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 375
99 Euro-Sport Management 375
100 A. Mika 0
101 A. Zhussupova 0
102 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
103 P. Falzmann 0
104 Y. Nikles 0
105 K. Kamińska 0
106 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
107 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
108 A. Polednia 0
109 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 0
110 V. Timoshenko 0
111 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
112 SK Iwno 0
113 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
114 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
115 G. Łątka 0
116 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 0
117 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
118 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
119 A. i T. Molscy 0
120 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 0
121 A. Omen 0
122 F. Neuberg 0
123 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
124 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
125 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0
126 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
127 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
128 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 0
129 Niespodzianka 0
130 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
131 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 0
132 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
133 P. Karlik 0
134 Volteo Horse Service 0
135 Artur Nicpoń 0
136 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
137 P. Talarek 0
138 K. Zawiliński 0
139 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
140 S. Ivashchenko 0
141 A. Gajos-Łątka 0
142 D. Kwiatkowski 0
143 K. i M. Mazur 0
144 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0
145 R. Petrikas 0
146 P. Drutowski 0
147 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 0
148 F. Dill 0
149 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 0
150 M. Stoklásková 0
151 K. Rogowski 0
152 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 0
429125