Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 04-11-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 509485
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 402530
3 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 371015
4 E., J. i M. Traka 310740
5 Z. Górski 306930
6 BMS Group S. Pegza 289240
7 RMP Sp. z o.o. 212100
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 200430
9 SK Janów Podlaski 196670
10 K. Goździalski 191205
11 T. Sieradzki 155800
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 144635
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 139590
14 A. Łabędzki 117000
15 Wrbna Racing 103000
16 PPH Falba 100120
17 SK Michałów 90150
18 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 88800
19 N. Szelągowska 86725
20 R. Suchecki 78350
21 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 73810
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 69475
23 E. & H. Chat 68990
24 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 68425
25 B. Olkowska 67640
26 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 67140
27 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
28 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 62625
29 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 62330
30 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 60050
31 K. Rogowski 59815
32 K. Mirpuri 57780
33 J. Ryżkowski 56410
34 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 54670
35 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 53950
36 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 51550
37 Tersk Stud 51090
38 S. Mladenovic 50425
39 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 50200
40 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 50200
41 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 49560
42 S. Popelka 48000
43 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 47755
44 C. J. Gołaszewski 45985
45 A. Kovćin 45960
46 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 45565
47 Margot FHU 44230
48 A. Lindahl 44180
49 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 43610
50 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 43025
51 E. Porębna 42800
52 J. Precliková 42000
53 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 39400
54 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 39365
55 A. Prytulczyk 38375
56 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 37450
57 M. Metza-Jodłowska 37110
58 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
59 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 36650
60 R. Sumiła 36125
61 Niespodzianka 34990
62 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 34350
63 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 33825
64 SK Krasne 32910
65 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
66 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
67 I. K. Art s.r.o. 31500
68 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 30820
69 A. Wójtowicz 30540
70 J. Głowacki 30350
71 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 30020
72 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
73 P. Wasilewski 29870
74 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
75 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 28800
76 J. i J. Zalewscy 28580
77 O. Braz 28070
78 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 27500
79 T. Pastuszka 27062,5
80 Euro-Sport Management 26850
81 M. Dziedzic 26800
82 M. Stanisławska 26700
83 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 25300
84 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24920
85 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 24915
86 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
87 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 23980
88 E. Krakowiak 23600
89 C. Witko 23600
90 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 23575
91 R. Z. Zieliński 23375
92 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 23000
93 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 22900
94 T. Nowak 22850
95 M. Alnuaimi 22250
96 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 22100
97 K. Zakolski 21800
98 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 21720
99 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 21550
100 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 21500
101 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 21340
102 G. Sęczek 21300
103 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 21212,5
104 M. Surtel 21000
105 M. Falzmann 20875
106 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 20775
107 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 20650
108 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 20500
109 R. Ask 20355
110 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 20000
111 D. Jaskólski 20000
112 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
113 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 19975
114 Volteo Horse Service 19965
115 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 19725
116 P. i J. Łucki 19700
117 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
118 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 19520
119 P. Szmigiel 19300
120 M. Filipowska 19200
121 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 18900
122 A. Borkowski 18900
123 inż. J. Travniček 18800
124 T. Ruciński 18700
125 A. Bujakiewicz 18640
126 Y. Hamad 18545
127 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
128 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
129 M. Mularczyk 18380
130 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 18300
131 A. Omen 18050
132 A. Scheele 18000
133 R. Piwko 17625
134 A. Kacprzyk 17300
135 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
136 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 17185
137 K. Busse 17175
138 P. Talarek 17065
139 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 17000
140 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
141 B. Dörflinger 16830
142 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 16800
143 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 16800
144 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
145 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
146 M. Biały 16100
147 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 16070
148 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
149 J. Wyrzyk 15710
150 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 15650
151 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 15075
152 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 14705
153 J. i U. Appel 14675
154 M. i I. Malinowscy 14420
155 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 14240
156 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
157 K. Zatloukal 14000
158 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13820
159 J. Zalewski 13550
160 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 13100
161 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 12900
162 S. Penner 12775
163 Alfred F. Laskowski 12500
164 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 12500
165 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12200
166 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
167 P. Karlik 12000
168 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
169 B. Głowacki 11900
170 G. Jankowska 11600
171 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11590
172 A. Cieloch 11560
173 G. Wikar 11525
174 P. Odložil 11500
175 T. i K. Dębowscy 11400
176 J. Mazur 11350
177 E. i R. Urbańscy 11325
178 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 11200
179 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11160
180 K. Urbańczyk 11040
181 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
182 F. Neuberg 11000
183 J. Pandel 11000
184 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 10520
185 J. Posad, Posad-Tech-Montage 10500
186 BCU Trading LLC 10350
187 K. Miondlikowski 10250
188 M. Borkowski 10100
189 V. Vocetka 10000
190 M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 9900
191 P. Frejlich 9860
192 A. Wyrzyk 9635
193 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 9600
194 P. Krakowiak 9450
195 J. Trela 9300
196 M. Przączak 9275
197 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 9180
198 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 8700
199 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
200 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 8500
201 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
202 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
203 M. Vlcek 8000
204 K. Záhora 8000
205 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 7820
206 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7775
207 K. i M. Mazur 7700
208 M. i M. Wnorowscy 7660
209 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 7600
210 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
211 E. Lasota 7300
212 K. Bolbro Agerholm 7185
213 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 7125
214 R. Świątek 7100
215 W. Krzemiński 7050
216 G. Kogut 7000
217 T. Sobierajski 7000
218 G. Miszkiel 6800
219 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
220 Artur Nicpoń 6500
221 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
222 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 6425
223 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
224 K. Kozłowska 6390
225 A. Kocińska 6380
226 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 6350
227 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
228 D. Milinkovic 6200
229 J. Szumigowska 6150
230 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
231 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
232 J. Kartus 5600
233 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 5575
234 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 5525
235 G. Lishchuk 5525
236 B. Dąbrowski 5500
237 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 5500
238 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
239 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
240 R. Ptach 5210
241 A. Mika 5200
242 D. Kübbeler 5000
243 D. Ostatek 4900
244 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 4760
245 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
246 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 4425
247 P. Głowacki 4240
248 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 4225
249 J. Soska 4150
250 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 3820
251 P. Falzmann 3770
252 SK Iwno 3725
253 E. Melnyk 3600
254 H. Vesela 3600
255 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 3600
256 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
257 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 3600
258 A. Dziuba 3500
259 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
260 J. Velechovská 3200
261 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 3150
262 K. Vocetka 3000
263 K. Zawiliński 2925
264 M. Rogowska 2900
265 S. Edri 2775
266 S. Ivashchenko 2600
267 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2600
268 M. Harari 2600
269 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 2500
270 Y. Nikles 2500
271 SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 2400
272 G. Łątka 2195
273 K. Kamińska 2125
274 Vasury Kolesa 2100
275 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
276 K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 1800
277 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
278 Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 1650
279 A. Gągała 1600
280 N. Jirásková 1600
281 F. Dill 1500
282 Leram s.r.o. 1500
283 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
284 R. Petrikas 1350
285 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 1020
286 Crows s.r.o. 1000
287 P. Golonka 1000
288 S. Rzadkosz 1000
289 T. Wicher 1000
290 M. Bochiński, W. Krzemiński i U. Stryszowska 900
291 A. Omen i Niespodzianka 900
292 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
293 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 800
294 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
295 S. Pircher 800
296 M. Harari i T. Pastuszka 700
297 V. Timoshenko 650
298 D. Kwiatkowski 550
299 SK Moszna i R. Świątek 500
300 R. Zieliński i T. Pawłowski 450
301 Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 450
302 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, M. i P. Laskowskie 450
303 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
304 R. Szpar 450
305 Volteo Horse Service, B. Inda i Z. Król 450
306 B. Radzikowski 450
307 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 450
308 D. i R. Kędziora 375
309 A. Zhussupova 375
310 T. Tarczyński 340
311 K. Litwiniak 340
312 A. i T. Molscy 340
313 K. Stoch 325
314 K. Taher 275
315 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
316 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
317 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
318 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
319 O. Shaban 0
320 P. i K. Lis 0
321 M. Byczkowski 0
322 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
323 E., T. i W. Janczak 0
324 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
325 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
326 D. Zwierzchowski 0
327 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
328 M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 0
329 K. Bukład 0
330 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
331 M. Gołębiowska 0
332 J. P. Zienkiewicz i K. Głowicka 0
333 Fazheli Farhang 0
334 S. Plavac 0
335 M. Kosicki 0
336 P. Drutowski 0
337 M. Tul 0
338 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
339 A. Polednia 0
340 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
341 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
342 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
343 K. Domżała 0
344 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
345 R. Špokas 0
346 S. Górnikowska 0
347 SK Jaroszówka 0
348 R. Benš 0
349 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
350 Ch. Zschache 0
351 T. Sieradzki, J. i J. Zalewscy 0
352 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
353 R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 0
354 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
355 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
356 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
357 M. Stoklásková 0
358 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
359 P. Siuta 0
360 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
9141915