Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 03-06-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 T. Sieradzki 99400
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 93405
3 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 48145
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 43775
6 A. Łabędzki 40300
7 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 36340
9 J. Precliková 32000
10 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
11 SK Janów Podlaski 27300
12 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 24875
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 24045
14 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 23020
15 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 21750
16 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 20530
17 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
18 Z. Górski 19270
19 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
20 BMS Group S. Pegza 18840
21 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 18600
22 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 18400
23 UAB Žirgo Startas 18300
24 Margot FHU 16500
25 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 14850
26 SK Michałów 14500
27 K. Zatloukal 14000
28 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
29 R. Suchecki 13650
30 J. Ryżkowski 13600
31 K. Goździalski 11565
32 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 11500
33 F. Neuberg 11000
34 M. Filipowska 10800
35 T. Nowak 10750
36 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
37 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 10000
38 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9700
39 J., M. i E. Traka 9495
40 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9375
41 Volteo Horse Service 9300
42 J. Wyrzyk 9000
43 P. Odložil 9000
44 M. Biały 9000
45 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
46 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 8500
47 R. Z. Zieliński 8475
48 M. Biały i M. Kobus 8250
49 S. Popelka 8000
50 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
51 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 8000
52 K. Záhora 8000
53 inż. J. Travniček 8000
54 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7950
55 S. Mladenovic 7875
56 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 7700
57 PPH Falba 7500
58 Y. Baizharkinov 7500
59 M. Surtel 7500
60 O. Braz 7420
61 M. Alnuaimi 7200
62 R. Sumiła 7175
63 J. Głowacki 7140
64 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
65 G. Kogut 7000
66 E. Porębna 6800
67 A. Lindahl 6800
68 G. Miszkiel 6800
69 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 6690
70 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
71 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 6300
72 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
73 T. Ruciński 6000
74 A. Kovćin 6000
75 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
76 N. Szelągowska 6000
77 P. i J. Łucki 5800
78 Tersk Stud 5600
79 Niespodzianka 5500
80 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
81 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
82 M. Borkowski 5300
83 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 5300
84 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
85 R. Piwko 4900
86 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 4750
87 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 4500
88 SK Krasne 4500
89 A. Kacprzyk 4500
90 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 4240
91 J. i J. Zalewscy 4200
92 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
93 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3750
94 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
95 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 3600
96 M. Stanisławska 3600
97 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 3600
98 J. Velechovská 3200
99 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 3125
100 K. Mirpuri 3000
101 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 3000
102 A. Gajos-Łątka 3000
103 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 3000
104 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3000
105 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3000
106 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3000
107 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3000
108 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
109 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 2800
110 R. Ask 2720
111 K. Busse 2720
112 Y. Hamad 2720
113 T. Sobierajski 2250
114 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2250
115 K. Miondlikowski 2250
116 J. i U. Appel 2200
117 M. Metza-Jodłowska 2200
118 B. Dörflinger 2200
119 Vasury Kolesa 2100
120 D. Jaskólski 2000
121 B. Dąbrowski 2000
122 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
123 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
124 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 2000
125 P. Karlik 2000
126 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
127 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
128 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1875
129 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1875
130 S. Edri 1875
131 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 1800
132 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 1800
133 N. Jirásková 1600
134 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 1500
135 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
136 A. Borkowski 1500
137 P. Szmigiel 1400
138 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
139 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
140 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 1150
141 C. J. Gołaszewski 1125
142 T. Pastuszka 1125
143 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 1125
144 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
145 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 1060
146 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
147 D. Ostatek 1000
148 Crows s.r.o. 1000
149 K. Kozłowska 1000
150 BCU Trading LLC 900
151 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 900
152 B. Olkowska 900
153 S. Pircher 800
154 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
155 P. Falzmann 750
156 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
157 A. Omen 750
158 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
159 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 750
160 S. Penner 750
161 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 680
162 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 680
163 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 550
164 A. Gil i P. Talarek 550
165 Artur Nicpoń 500
166 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 450
167 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 450
168 P. Wasilewski 410
169 M. Przączak 375
170 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 375
171 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 375
172 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
173 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
174 M. Rogowska 375
175 M. Falzmann 375
176 Euro-Sport Management 375
177 P. Frejlich 340
178 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 340
179 A. Wójtowicz 340
180 K. Taher 275
181 P. Drutowski 0
182 M. Stoklásková 0
183 A. Mika 0
184 R. Benš 0
185 K. Rogowski 0
186 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
187 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
188 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 0
189 V. Timoshenko 0
190 M. Dziedzic 0
191 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
192 K. Litwiniak 0
193 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
194 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 0
195 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
196 A. i T. Molscy 0
197 M. Byczkowski 0
198 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
199 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
200 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 0
201 M. Gołębiowska 0
202 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
203 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
204 S. Ivashchenko 0
205 J. Trela 0
206 K. i M. Mazur 0
207 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
208 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 0
209 A. Zhussupova 0
210 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
211 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
212 M. Mularczyk 0
213 Y. Nikles 0
214 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
215 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
216 A. Polednia 0
217 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0
218 SK Iwno 0
219 K. Bukład 0
220 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
221 R. Špokas 0
222 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
223 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 0
224 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 0
225 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 0
226 G. Łątka 0
227 D. Kwiatkowski 0
228 R. Petrikas 0
229 R. Świątek 0
230 F. Dill 0
231 K. Urbańczyk 0
232 SK Jaroszówka 0
233 P. Głowacki 0
234 D. Milinkovic 0
235 G. Wikar 0
236 D. i R. Kędziora 0
237 Fazheli Farhang 0
238 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 0
239 V. Vocetka 0
240 P. Talarek 0
241 S. Górnikowska 0
242 K. Zawiliński 0
243 K. Kamińska 0
244 K. Domżała 0
1483875