Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 02-09-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 299205
2 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 286745
3 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 275260
4 Z. Górski 222590
5 J., M. i E. Traka 199190
6 RMP Sp. z o.o. 146620
7 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 124795
8 SK Janów Podlaski 123270
9 T. Sieradzki 117800
10 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 103290
11 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 103225
12 BMS Group S. Pegza 100740
13 PPH Falba 64470
14 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 63875
15 K. Goździalski 63005
16 SK Michałów 61710
17 UAB Žirgo Startas 60500
18 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 58050
19 A. Łabędzki 57700
20 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 50000
21 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 47260
22 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45425
23 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 44700
24 N. Szelągowska 44350
25 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 42190
26 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 42010
27 Tersk Stud 39620
28 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 37250
29 Margot FHU 37030
30 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
31 E. & H. Chat 36800
32 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 35840
33 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 35800
34 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 34710
35 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 34505
36 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 33175
37 J. Ryżkowski 32910
38 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 32875
39 R. Suchecki 32850
40 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 32700
41 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 32590
42 S. Mladenovic 32575
43 A. Kovćin 32575
44 B. Olkowska 32450
45 J. Precliková 32000
46 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 31550
47 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
48 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 29630
49 K. i M. Wolanin 29600
50 O. Braz 28070
51 K. Mirpuri 27830
52 R. Sumiła 27675
53 K. Rogowski 25905
54 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24000
55 I. K. Art s.r.o. 24000
56 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 23450
57 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 23390
58 T. Nowak 22850
59 A. Prytulczyk 22500
60 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 21725
61 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 21000
62 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 20875
63 P. Wasilewski 20070
64 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 20000
65 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 19945
66 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
67 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 19525
68 C. J. Gołaszewski 19485
69 J. Głowacki 19400
70 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 19075
71 Volteo Horse Service 18990
72 T. Ruciński 18700
73 Y. Hamad 18545
74 M. Biały i M. Kobus 18500
75 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18440
76 R. Ask 18245
77 M. Metza-Jodłowska 18200
78 M. Surtel 18000
79 M. Filipowska 17375
80 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 17250
81 K. Busse 17175
82 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17000
83 SK Krasne 16850
84 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 16500
85 A. Kacprzyk 16400
86 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
87 R. Z. Zieliński 16075
88 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
89 M. Falzmann 15525
90 R. Piwko 15300
91 K. Zakolski 15240
92 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 15155
93 A. Scheele 15000
94 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 15000
95 A. Lindahl 14980
96 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 14880
97 M. Stanisławska 14700
98 Niespodzianka 14410
99 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14320
100 Euro-Sport Management 14150
101 K. Zatloukal 14000
102 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 14000
103 M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, T. i Z. Skrok 13500
104 M. Biały 13400
105 J. Wyrzyk 13350
106 C. Witko 13000
107 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 12820
108 M. i I. Malinowscy 12720
109 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12700
110 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 12150
111 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 12000
112 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
113 M. Dziedzic 11900
114 J. i J. Zalewscy 11400
115 P. Szmigiel 11300
116 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 11250
117 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11150
118 E. i L. Kasprowicz 11060
119 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
120 F. Neuberg 11000
121 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11000
122 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 10975
123 E. Porębna 10800
124 B. Dörflinger 10650
125 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 10520
126 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
127 S. Penner 10450
128 J. Mazur 10350
129 K. Urbańczyk 10265
130 G. Wikar 10200
131 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 9850
132 T. i K. Dębowscy 9800
133 M. Mularczyk 9380
134 A. Wójtowicz 9180
135 E. Krakowiak 9000
136 M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 9000
137 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 9000
138 P. Odložil 9000
139 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 8900
140 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
141 M. Przączak 8625
142 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8575
143 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 8455
144 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 8325
145 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
146 inż. J. Travniček 8000
147 S. Popelka 8000
148 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8000
149 K. Záhora 8000
150 N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki 8000
151 J. i U. Appel 7975
152 A. Borkowski 7800
153 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 7675
154 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 7562,5
155 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
156 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
157 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 7500
158 E. Lasota 7300
159 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 7275
160 M. Alnuaimi 7200
161 A. Omen 7000
162 G. Kogut 7000
163 G. Miszkiel 6800
164 A. Gajos-Łątka 6725
165 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
166 R. Świątek 6600
167 C. i U. Pawlak 6500
168 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
169 K. Kozłowska 6390
170 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 6360
171 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6325
172 V. Vocetka 6000
173 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 6000
174 P. i J. Łucki 5800
175 BCU Trading LLC 5800
176 J. Szumigowska 5600
177 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 5600
178 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
179 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 5400
180 A. Bujakiewicz 5400
181 M. Borkowski 5300
182 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 5300
183 K. Miondlikowski 5250
184 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 5175
185 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 5150
186 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 5050
187 B. Dąbrowski 5000
188 Alfred F. Laskowski 5000
189 D. Kübbeler 5000
190 J. Pandel 5000
191 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 5000
192 D. Ostatek 4900
193 A. Cieloch 4760
194 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
195 Artur Nicpoń 4500
196 G. Jankowska 4500
197 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 4420
198 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 4420
199 P. Głowacki 4240
200 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 4075
201 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
202 D. Jaskólski 4000
203 T. Sobierajski 3750
204 P. Frejlich 3740
205 SK Iwno 3725
206 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
207 F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 3600
208 A. Kocińska 3600
209 J. Zalewski 3550
210 T. Pastuszka 3362,5
211 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 3300
212 W. Krzemiński 3200
213 J. Velechovská 3200
214 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3175
215 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 3060
216 K. i M. Mazur 3050
217 M. Vlcek 3000
218 Wrbna Racing 3000
219 M. Rogowska 2900
220 P. Talarek 2870
221 J. Trela 2800
222 S. Edri 2775
223 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 2720
224 M. i M. Wnorowscy 2700
225 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 2700
226 M. Harari 2600
227 Y. Nikles 2500
228 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 2500
229 P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 2400
230 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 2375
231 M. Jakubowska-Gniadek, K. Zakolski i K. Urbańczyk 2350
232 D. Milinkovic 2300
233 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2250
234 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 2200
235 Vasury Kolesa 2100
236 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
237 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 2000
238 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
239 P. Karlik 2000
240 M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Maj, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2000
241 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1800
242 G. Sęczek 1780
243 A. Wyrzyk 1750
244 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1700
245 N. Jirásková 1600
246 J. Kartus 1600
247 A. Gągała 1600
248 F. Dill 1500
249 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 1400
250 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 1360
251 R. Petrikas 1350
252 B. Głowacki 1020
253 Crows s.r.o. 1000
254 S. Rzadkosz 1000
255 Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 1000
256 P. Golonka 1000
257 K. Zawiliński 900
258 Volteo Horse Service i Z. Król 900
259 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
260 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
261 mgr I. Uhlirova 800
262 S. Pircher 800
263 P. Falzmann 750
264 K. Kamińska 750
265 R. Ptach 680
266 G. Łątka 680
267 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
268 D. Kwiatkowski 550
269 B. Giedyk, A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak i A. Walicki 450
270 B. Radzikowski 450
271 R. Szpar 450
272 D. i R. Kędziora 375
273 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
274 A. Zhussupova 375
275 A. i T. Molscy 340
276 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
277 K. Litwiniak 340
278 Nimar Abu Rkaiek-Tuarg, T. Pastuszka 325
279 K. Stoch 325
280 K. Taher 275
281 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
282 J. Soska 250
283 A. Polednia 0
284 M. Tul 0
285 W. i P. Maciejewscy 0
286 P. Siuta 0
287 Fazheli Farhang 0
288 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
289 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
290 W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 0
291 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
292 M. i Z. Nieznańscy 0
293 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
294 S. Plavac 0
295 P. Drutowski 0
296 A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 0
297 O. Shaban 0
298 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
299 R. Benš 0
300 K. Bukład 0
301 A. i I. Malinowskie 0
302 E. Melnyk 0
303 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
304 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
305 V. Timoshenko 0
306 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
307 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
308 P. i K. Lis 0
309 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
310 M. Byczkowski 0
311 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
312 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
313 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
314 M. Stoklásková 0
315 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
316 A. Mika 0
317 K. Domżała 0
318 S. Górnikowska 0
319 AE Endurance Riding AB 0
320 SK Jaroszówka 0
321 J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, K. Kamińska, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 0
322 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
323 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
324 D. Zwierzchowski 0
325 S. Ivashchenko 0
326 R. Špokas 0
327 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
328 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 0
329 M. Gołębiowska 0
5560225