Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 01-07-2019

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 163355
2 T. Sieradzki 100100
3 Z. Górski 92510
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 87645
5 RMP Sp. z o.o. 64975
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 63880
7 SK Janów Podlaski 62510
8 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 62245
9 K. Dmowska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 55100
10 A. Łabędzki 45200
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 40240
12 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 37000
13 J., M. i E. Traka 35495
14 K. Goździalski 34665
15 PPH Falba 33220
16 BMS Group S. Pegza 32940
17 SK Michałów 32910
18 J. Precliková 32000
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 31900
20 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 30770
21 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 30000
22 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 29900
23 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 26405
24 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 26375
25 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 26250
26 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i Z. Zahariev 25590
27 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 25200
28 Tersk Stud 24215
29 N. Szelągowska 22200
30 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 21800
31 R. Sumiła 20850
32 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 20850
33 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 20800
34 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 19600
35 A. Kovćin 19500
36 A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 19000
37 M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 18520
38 Volteo Horse Service 18340
39 M. Surtel 18000
40 B. Olkowska 17900
41 Westminster Race Horses GmbH 17850
42 M. Biały i M. Kobus 17750
43 O. Braz 17490
44 R. Piwko 16800
45 Margot FHU 16500
46 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 16200
47 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 15900
48 T. Nowak 15350
49 J. Ryżkowski 15235
50 S. Mladenovic 14875
51 M. i W. Kryszyłowicz 14700
52 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 14260
53 K. Zatloukal 14000
54 I. K. Art s.r.o. 14000
55 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 13900
56 M. i P. Włostowscy, L. Kowal i A. Laskowski 13880
57 R. Suchecki 13650
58 B. Olkowska, S. Górski D.T. 12950
59 R. Z. Zieliński 12875
60 K. Rogowski 12825
61 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 12250
62 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, R. Piszczatowski 12000
63 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 12000
64 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 11625
65 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 11550
66 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 11490
67 E. Gębura, R. Gorczyca, B. Owczarczyk, A. Sadowski i T. Walczyński 11250
68 Y. Hamad 11155
69 F. Neuberg 11000
70 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 10900
71 M. Biały 10800
72 M. Filipowska 10800
73 K. Mirpuri 10500
74 M. Dziedzic 10500
75 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 10500
76 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 10500
77 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 10275
78 A. Kacprzyk, F. Krupa i Z. Król 10100
79 A. Lindahl 10080
80 J. Wyrzyk 9900
81 K. Busse 9795
82 A. Kacprzyk 9750
83 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 9375
84 J. Głowacki 9320
85 T. i K. Dębowscy 9100
86 C. Witko 9000
87 P. Odložil 9000
88 P. Szmigiel 8900
89 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8800
90 T. Ruciński 8500
91 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 8250
92 Y. Baizharkinov 8250
93 inż. J. Travniček 8000
94 S. Popelka 8000
95 K. Záhora 8000
96 K. i M. Wolanin 8000
97 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 8000
98 M. Przączak 7875
99 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 7840
100 R. Ask 7720
101 J. i U. Appel 7700
102 M. Metza-Jodłowska 7700
103 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 7500
104 Niespodzianka 7500
105 T. Pastuszka i M. Reuven 7500
106 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 7500
107 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis 7480
108 A. Prytulczyk 7200
109 M. Stanisławska 7200
110 M. Alnuaimi 7200
111 J. i J. Zalewscy 7000
112 G. Kogut 7000
113 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7000
114 G. Miszkiel 6800
115 E. Porębna 6800
116 A. Scheele 6800
117 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6750
118 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 6730
119 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 6600
120 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 6400
121 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 6040
122 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 6000
123 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 5840
124 P. i J. Łucki 5800
125 S. Penner 5625
126 M. i I. Malinowscy 5440
127 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 5400
128 M. Borkowski 5300
129 SK Krasne 5250
130 K. Miondlikowski 5250
131 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 5250
132 D. Kübbeler 5000
133 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
134 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 4925
135 P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 4900
136 A. Borkowski 4875
137 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 4800
138 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 4650
139 E. Lasota 4600
140 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
141 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 4312,5
142 M. Falzmann 4275
143 Borussia Sp. z o.o. 4200
144 B. Dąbrowski 4000
145 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
146 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 4000
147 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 4000
148 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 3750
149 T. Sobierajski 3750
150 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 3750
151 G. Wikar 3500
152 D. Ostatek 3500
153 R. Świątek 3500
154 A. Gajos-Łątka 3375
155 J. Velechovská 3200
156 A. Omen 3000
157 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 2820
158 I. Rosiak-Szebysty 2800
159 J. Zalewski 2800
160 S. Edri 2775
161 B. Dörflinger 2750
162 E. & H. Chat 2720
163 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2720
164 Artur Nicpoń 2500
165 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
166 C. J. Gołaszewski 2485
167 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 2250
168 K. Kozłowska 2150
169 Vasury Kolesa 2100
170 SK Krasne i T. Dębowski 2100
171 T. Pastuszka 2062,5
172 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
173 A. Wójtowicz 2040
174 D. Jaskólski 2000
175 P. Karlik 2000
176 E. i R. Urbańscy 2000
177 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
178 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 2000
179 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
180 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 1875
181 Euro-Sport Management 1875
182 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki 1780
183 P. Wasilewski 1770
184 P. Frejlich 1700
185 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1650
186 N. Jirásková 1600
187 C. i U. Pawlak 1500
188 J. Trela 1500
189 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o., D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, G. Pankrat 1500
190 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 1500
191 J. Kumosiński, A. i B. Gągała 1400
192 SK Iwno 1400
193 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 1360
194 A. Cieloch 1360
195 J. Szumigowska 1100
196 E. i L. Kasprowicz 1060
197 Crows s.r.o. 1000
198 G. Jankowska 1000
199 M. Mularczyk 980
200 BCU Trading LLC 900
201 R. Petrikas 900
202 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 900
203 A. Gil i P. Talarek 825
204 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 825
205 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 800
206 S. Pircher 800
207 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 750
208 P. Falzmann 750
209 K. Kamińska 750
210 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 750
211 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 750
212 M. Rogowska 750
213 D. Milinkovic 700
214 P. Głowacki 680
215 B. Głowacki 680
216 D. Kwiatkowski 550
217 K. Urbańczyk 550
218 AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 550
219 F. Dill 500
220 J. Mazur 450
221 A. Wyrzyk 450
222 A. Zhussupova 375
223 Ł. i D. Such, R. Suchecki 375
224 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 375
225 S. Skowrońska-Kostera, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity 375
226 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 340
227 Haifi Ali Alhaifi 340
228 K. Litwiniak 340
229 A. i T. Molscy 340
230 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 275
231 K. Taher 275
232 K. Domżała 0
233 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
234 P. Drutowski 0
235 M. Gołębiowska 0
236 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
237 SK Jaroszówka 0
238 P., A. i A. Jaroszek 0
239 V. Timoshenko 0
240 M. Stoklásková 0
241 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 0
242 M. Tul 0
243 S. Ivashchenko 0
244 G. Sęczek 0
245 A. Mika 0
246 R. Benš 0
247 M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0
248 RMP Sp. z o.o. i M. Janikowski 0
249 B. i M. Pokrywka 0
250 Y. Nikles 0
251 E. Melnyk 0
252 G. Łątka 0
253 K. i M. Mazur 0
254 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
255 O. Shaban 0
256 A. Polednia 0
257 A. Chrząstek-Szyc 0
258 R. Špokas 0
259 M. Laskowska i M. Sijka 0
260 A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0
261 K. Bukład 0
262 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 0
263 M. i M. Wnorowscy 0
264 P. i K. Lis 0
265 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
266 D. i R. Kędziora 0
267 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
268 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 0
269 Fazheli Farhang 0
270 V. Vocetka 0
271 P. Talarek 0
272 S. Górnikowska 0
273 K. Zawiliński 0
274 M. Byczkowski 0
275 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 0
276 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
277 MK M. Kaszubowski 0
2690025