Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 15-11-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 601490,00
2. BMS Group S. Pegza 480710,00
3. Z. Górski 333620,00
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 314825,00
5. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 238565,00
6. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 209450,00
7. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 204500,00
8. I. K. Art s.r.o. 200000,00
9. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 196840,00
10. E., J. i M. Traka 182640,00
11. A. Prytulczyk 177800,00
12. SK Janów Podlaski 142370,00
13. R. Suchecki 141955,00
14. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 138310,00
15. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 137590,00
16. K. Zakolski 128280,00
17. Syndikát V3J 126000,00
18. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 123600,00
19. A. Wyrzyk 108910,00
20. W. J. Kartus 107475,00
21. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 105650,00
22. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 104675,00
23. A. Łabędzki 104655,00
24. SK Michałów 84830,00
25. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 84000,00
26. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 83810,00
27. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 81200,00
28. N. Szelągowska 80950,00
29. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 79770,00
30. T. Sieradzki 79590,00
31. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 79475,00
32. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 72450,00
33. RMP Sp. z o.o. 68430,00
34. K. Mirpuri 64715,00
35. Wrbna Racing 61000,00
36. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 57220,00
37. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 57050,00
38. S. Mladenovic 54075,00
39. Heland Racing 54000,00
40. PPH Falba 52960,00
41. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 52097,50
42. UAB Žirgo Startas 50310,00
43. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 49000,00
44. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 48245,00
45. D. Turkowska 46940,00
46. K. Rogowski 46020,00
47. K. Zatloukal 44000,00
48. R. Sumiła 42640,00
49. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 41400,00
50. R.O. Hahalev 40800,00
51. S. Popelka 40000,00
52. D. Jaskólski 37840,00
53. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 37500,00
54. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 36820,00
55. J. Szweycer 35900,00
56. P. Krakowiak 35650,00
57. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 35000,00
58. Muscat Stud 34400,00
59. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 34025,00
60. E. Krakowiak 33415,00
61. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 31000,00
62. Z. Lica 31000,00
63. P. Talarek 30840,00
64. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 30100,00
65. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 29525,00
66. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 29050,00
67. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 29000,00
68. P. Karlik 29000,00
69. J. Ryżkowski 28645,00
70. D., P. i P. Parobczy 28500,00
71. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 27750,00
72. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 26920,00
73. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 26020,00
74. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 25950,00
75. A. Kovćin 25800,00
76. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 25380,00
77. J. i J. Zalewscy 24760,00
78. M. Metza-Jodłowska 24715,00
79. E. i R. Urbańscy 24200,00
80. B. Głowacki 24115,00
81. SK Krasne 23820,00
82. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 23675,00
83. Niespodzianka 23115,00
84. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 22885,00
85. E. Melnyk 22875,00
86. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 22175,00
87. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 22040,00
88. Team-Plast 21720,00
89. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21550,00
90. SK Iwno 21400,00
91. ZPHU N. Kosiński 21250,00
92. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 21090,00
93. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 20900,00
94. A. Kucharska 20700,00
95. A. Omen 20500,00
96. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 20480,00
97. T. Pastuszka 20200,00
98. P. Szmigiel 19900,00
99. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 19870,00
100. R. Ptach 19375,00
101. B. Olkowska 19005,00
102. M. i M. Wnorowscy 18510,00
103. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 18305,00
104. M. Biały i M. Kobus 18300,00
105. I. i M. Malinowscy 18225,00
106. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 18200,00
107. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 18200,00
108. F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, I. Rasiuk, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 18000,00
109. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 18000,00
110. K. Busse 17930,00
111. M. Filipowska 17670,00
112. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 17625,00
113. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 17600,00
114. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 17250,00
115. M. Przączak 17075,00
116. Bohema – M. Bochiński 16970,00
117. J. Dobrzyński 16880,00
118. E. Lasota 16500,00
119. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 16255,00
120. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 16200,00
121. C. Witko 16000,00
122. inż. J. Sterbacek 16000,00
123. T. Sobierajski 15600,00
124. K. Miondlikowski 15495,00
125. J. Głowacki 15170,00
126. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 15150,00
127. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 15125,00
128. C. i U. Pawlak 15000,00
129. S. Johnstone 15000,00
130. Loko trans s.r.o. 15000,00
131. J. Soska 14800,00
132. K. Urbańczyk 14730,00
133. B. Białowąs 14650,00
134. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 14450,00
135. A. i J. Mika 14400,00
136. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 14235,00
137. J. Wyrzyk 14160,00
138. T. Wieczorek 14120,00
139. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 14100,00
140. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 14050,00
141. inż. J. Travniček 14000,00
142. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 13675,00
143. N. Akimzhanov 13600,00
144. K. Kamińska 13565,00
145. Y. Vitory 13500,00
146. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 13480,00
147. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 13390,00
148. P. Frejlich 13140,00
149. I. Porkátová 13000,00
150. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 12900,00
151. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 12875,00
152. V. Luka 12800,00
153. A. Cieloch 12780,00
154. M. Hagman-Eriksson 12750,00
155. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 12700,00
156. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 12680,00
157. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 12600,00
158. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 12520,00
159. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 12500,00
160. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 12490,00
161. Y. Hamad 12450,00
162. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 12440,00
163. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 12180,00
164. Gestüt Auenquelle 12000,00
165. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 11740,00
166. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 11725,00
167. A. Bujakiewicz 11700,00
168. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 11600,00
169. P. Wasilewski 11570,00
170. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 11560,00
171. A. Lindahl 11300,00
172. S. Abdulgamidov 11160,00
173. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 11045,00
174. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 11035,00
175. E. i K. Micuła 11000,00
176. E. Porębna 11000,00
177. Petr Tuma 11000,00
178. A. Borkowski 10925,00
179. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 10700,00
180. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 10650,00
181. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 10610,00
182. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 10560,00
183. W. Krzemiński 10500,00
184. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
185. C. J. Gołaszewski 10210,00
186. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
187. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 10050,00
188. Vasury Kolesa 10000,00
189. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9480,00
190. J. Pandel 9450,00
191. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 9425,00
192. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 9200,00
193. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 9010,00
194. R. Z. Zieliński 8900,00
195. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 8780,00
196. Z. Zajbt 8650,00
197. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 8570,00
198. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 8500,00
199. E. & H. Chat 8350,00
200. M. Rogowska 8330,00
201. A. Gągała 8300,00
202. M. Biały 8250,00
203. P. Pośrednik 8160,00
204. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 8150,00
205. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7950,00
206. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
207. M. Byczkowski 7900,00
208. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7685,00
209. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 7675,00
210. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7630,00
211. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 7620,00
212. A. Kocińska 7500,00
213. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
214. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 7400,00
215. G. Wikar 7400,00
216. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 7300,00
217. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
218. R. Piwko 7100,00
219. H. Hristov 7060,00
220. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 6945,00
221. M. Dziedzic 6900,00
222. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 6875,00
223. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 6780,00
224. G. Sęczek 6570,00
225. T. Wicher 6400,00
226. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos, P. Talarek i D. Zoubourlis 6300,00
227. B. Białołęcka 6145,00
228. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5900,00
229. P. Falzmann 5800,00
230. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 5740,00
231. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
232. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 5380,00
233. K. i M. Mazur 5212,50
234. V. Vocetka 5000,00
235. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
236. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
237. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 4700,00
238. N. Frühwacht 4680,00
239. SK Mustang A. Fedorov 4650,00
240. K. Bolbro Agerholm 4365,00
241. M. Mularczyk 4325,00
242. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 4255,00
243. A. Kacprzyk 4000,00
244. E. Tumova 4000,00
245. TRIOS s.r.o. 4000,00
246. Z. Mimra 4000,00
247. Lipa Company s.r.o. 4000,00
248. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3825,00
249. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 3740,00
250. J. Szumigowska 3610,00
251. D. Bondarchuk 3600,00
252. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 3400,00
253. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 3150,00
254. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 3150,00
255. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 3000,00
256. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
257. K. Stoch 3000,00
258. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
259. Charvat Group, s.r.o. 3000,00
260. O. Havlik 3000,00
261. M. Stanisławska 2925,00
262. M. Borkowski 2800,00
263. P. Drutowski 2760,00
264. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
265. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2720,00
266. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 2700,00
267. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 2650,00
268. M. Borkowski, Saco Films Ltd Sp. z o.o. i W. Saniewski 2400,00
269. F. Boualem 2200,00
270. M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2200,00
271. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
272. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 2050,00
273. T. Nowak 2040,00
274. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 2040,00
275. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
276. J. Velechovská 2000,00
277. F. Fazeli 2000,00
278. V. Lempochner 2000,00
279. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2000,00
280. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
281. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
282. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 1700,00
283. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. i Z. Król 1580,00
284. M. P. Batogowski 1520,00
285. M. Falzmann 1515,00
286. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
287. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
288. P. Schrade 1500,00
289. G. Jankowska 1410,00
290. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
291. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
292. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
293. A. Gawryszewski 1350,00
294. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
295. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
296. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
297. Y. Nikles 1000,00
298. K. Vocetka 1000,00
299. V. Pospíšil 1000,00
300. P. Tapušik 1000,00
301. TVD-Technická výroba a.s. 1000,00
302. K. Luftmanová 1000,00
303. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 975,00
304. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
305. R. Poškus 900,00
306. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
307. R. Świątek 700,00
308. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 680,00
309. A. Gil i P. Talarek 650,00
310. K. Zawiliński 615,00
311. Sharif Alireza 480,00
312. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
313. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
314. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
315. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 450,00
316. M. Macios i Michał Wyrzyk 450,00
317. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
318. K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 375,00
319. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
320. J. i J. Borowscy 340,00
321. Ł. i K. Fabisiak, A. i P. Mitręga, K. Urbańczyk 340,00
322. M. Reuven 275,00
323. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
324. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
325. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
326. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
327. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
328. T. Tarczyński 0,00
329. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
330. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
331. P. Lis 0,00
332. G. Kogut 0,00
333. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
334. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
335. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
336. D. Milinkovic 0,00
337. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
338. P. Beregovoi 0,00
339. E. Kupryś 0,00
340. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
341. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
342. R. Czernik 0,00
343. J. Zalewski 0,00
344. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
345. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
346. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
347. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
348. J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
349. P. Dziadas 0,00
350. M. Gołębiowska 0,00
351. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
352. GR P. Redestowicz 0,00
353. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
354. M. Górski 0,00
355. B. Inda, K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
356. L. Komárek 0,00
357. M. Vlcek 0,00
358. Projekt 2B 0,00
359. A. Mishcheriakova 0,00
360. Zur Zion Shmuel 0,00
361. R. Petrikas 0,00
362. Financial Deus s.r.o. 0,00
363. P. Favero 0,00
364. V. F. Schleusner 0,00
365. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 0,00
366. J. Faltejsek 0,00
367. M. Chowańska, A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 0,00
368. M. Poláková 0,00
369. F. Plsek 0,00
370. J. Zima 0,00
9360769,00