Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2020 do 08-11-2020

Lp. Właściciel Suma
1. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 570085,00
2. BMS Group S. Pegza 471710,00
3. Z. Górski 326820,00
4. Aero Pegasus Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 298500,00
5. Plavac Sp. z o.o. 229205,00
6. Niespodzianka, A. i T. Oświecińscy i M. Surtel 209450,00
7. S.A.R.L. Mezagri 204000,00
8. I. K. Art s.r.o. 200000,00
9. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 193940,00
10. E., J. i M. Traka 182640,00
11. A. Prytulczyk 177800,00
12. SK Janów Podlaski 142370,00
13. Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 138310,00
14. Westminster Race Horses GmbH 133990,00
15. K. Zakolski 128280,00
16. Syndikát V3J 126000,00
17. R. Suchecki 124955,00
18. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. & Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 123600,00
19. F. Abu Mdegem i M. Sarsour 105650,00
20. W. J. Kartus 104225,00
21. K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 101875,00
22. A. Łabędzki 97655,00
23. A. Wyrzyk 94570,00
24. SK Michałów 84830,00
25. K. Kamińska i J. Nesteruk 84000,00
26. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 83810,00
27. A. Kacprzyk, Z. Król i F. Krupa 81200,00
28. Borussia Sp. z o.o. 79770,00
29. R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 79475,00
30. N. Szelągowska 78150,00
31. G., K. i R. Gorczyca 69450,00
32. RMP Sp. z o.o. 66730,00
33. K. Mirpuri 63215,00
34. Wrbna Racing 60000,00
35. T. Sieradzki 59090,00
36. B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 57220,00
37. A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 55750,00
38. S. Mladenovic 54075,00
39. Heland Racing 54000,00
40. PPH Falba 52960,00
41. UAB Žirgo Startas 50310,00
42. K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 49000,00
43. D. Turkowska 46040,00
44. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. i T. Pastuszka 45097,50
45. K. Zatloukal 44000,00
46. R. Sumiła 42315,00
47. K. Rogowski 42020,00
48. R. Gorczyca i T. Walczyński 41400,00
49. R.O. Hahalev 40800,00
50. S. Popelka 40000,00
51. M. Dherment, A. Wojciechowska, E. Zahariev i M. Żegarska 39245,00
52. M. i P. Laskowskie, M. Sijka i E. Szymaniak 36820,00
53. D. Jaskólski 36040,00
54. P. Krakowiak 35650,00
55. A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 35000,00
56. SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 34025,00
57. E. Krakowiak 33415,00
58. Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 31000,00
59. P. Talarek 30840,00
60. Muscat Stud 30180,00
61. K. Brygier i M. Krzyśków 29525,00
62. K. Kozłowska i K. Wolanin 29000,00
63. J. Ryżkowski 28645,00
64. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel 27750,00
65. Z. Lica 27000,00
66. M. Lichocińska, S. Weresiński, A. Wyrzyk 26920,00
67. SK Moszna i T. Rybicki 26020,00
68. Mustardos P. Gorczyca 25950,00
69. A. Kovćin 25800,00
70. J. Domańska i SK Michałów 25380,00
71. K. i W. Kryszyłowicz 25100,00
72. I. Bogdan, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 25050,00
73. D., P. i P. Parobczy 24900,00
74. M. Metza-Jodłowska 24715,00
75. J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 24500,00
76. B. Głowacki 23565,00
77. E. Melnyk 22875,00
78. Niespodzianka 22015,00
79. Team-Plast 21720,00
80. Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 21630,00
81. K. Głowicka i J. P. Zienkiewicz 21550,00
82. SK Krasne 21250,00
83. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 21090,00
84. Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 21075,00
85. A. Jasięga, Ł. i D. Such i R. Suchecki 20900,00
86. A. Kucharska 20700,00
87. F. Krupa, Z. Król, T. Śpiewankiewicz, Z. Skoczylas, E. Zahariev 20480,00
88. T. Pastuszka 20200,00
89. P. Szmigiel 19900,00
90. A. Laskowski, Artur Nicpoń i M. Sołtysiak 19870,00
91. B. Inda, A. Kucharska, H. Kulesza, K. Miondlikowski i H. Potrzeszcz 18575,00
92. Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 18305,00
93. M. Biały i M. Kobus 18300,00
94. B. Olkowska 18255,00
95. I. i M. Malinowscy 18225,00
96. E. i R. Urbańscy 18000,00
97. F. i M. Krupa, P. Olbrych, G. Pankrat, I. Rasiuk, S. Skoczylas, B. Szaniawska, M. Wnuk i E. Zahariev 18000,00
98. K. Busse 17930,00
99. M. Filipowska 17670,00
100. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 17625,00
101. M. Szaniawski i A. Walicki 17600,00
102. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i K. Urbańczyk 17385,00
103. S. Kharchenko, A. Wyrzyk 17250,00
104. M. Przączak 17075,00
105. P. Karlik 17000,00
106. Bohema – M. Bochiński 16970,00
107. SK Iwno 16900,00
108. J. Dobrzyński 16880,00
109. E. Lasota 16500,00
110. M. Alnuaimi, N. Alnaiemi 16255,00
111. K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 16200,00
112. SK Michałów i M. Łojek 16000,00
113. C. Witko 16000,00
114. inż. J. Sterbacek 16000,00
115. J. Szweycer 15900,00
116. M. i M. Wnorowscy 15790,00
117. I. Wolska, M. Zawada 15750,00
118. T. Sobierajski 15600,00
119. K. Miondlikowski 15495,00
120. D., I. i M. Jaskólscy 15125,00
121. C. i U. Pawlak 15000,00
122. S. Johnstone 15000,00
123. Loko trans s.r.o. 15000,00
124. J. Soska 14800,00
125. J. i J. Zalewscy 14760,00
126. B. Białowąs 14650,00
127. Haifi Ali Alhaifi 14235,00
128. J. Wyrzyk 14160,00
129. T. Wieczorek 14120,00
130. M. Borkowski i K. Mirpuri 14100,00
131. SK Moszna i M. Łojek 14050,00
132. K. Urbańczyk 14050,00
133. A. Omen 14000,00
134. inż. J. Travniček 14000,00
135. ZPHU N. Kosiński 13750,00
136. A., M. i P. Laskowscy 13675,00
137. N. Akimzhanov 13600,00
138. P. Dukacz, D. Witusiak 13550,00
139. Y. Vitory 13500,00
140. W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 13480,00
141. B. Dörflinger i L. Kowal 13390,00
142. K. Kamińska 13190,00
143. P. Frejlich 13140,00
144. I. Porkátová 13000,00
145. O. Narowski, B. Nowacka, R. Świerc 12900,00
146. V. Luka 12800,00
147. M. Hagman-Eriksson 12750,00
148. Nimer Abu Rkaiek 12680,00
149. J. Kostera-Cybersecurity, M. Kostera i S. Skowrońska-Kostera 12520,00
150. A. i M. Meller, J. Nowak, T. Pawłowski i A. Walicki 12500,00
151. Firma Handlowa „PAULA” P. Szczucka 12500,00
152. K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 12490,00
153. Y. Hamad 12450,00
154. M. i S. Borys, K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera 12180,00
155. Gestüt Auenquelle 12000,00
156. A. i J. Mika 11800,00
157. A. Bujakiewicz 11700,00
158. P. Borkowska, S. Górnikowska, G. Mazur 11600,00
159. A. i K. Karwowscy, A. i T. Perzanowscy, E. i T. Rucińscy 11590,00
160. P. Wasilewski 11570,00
161. A. Lindahl 11300,00
162. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 11220,00
163. R. Ptach 11215,00
164. S. Abdulgamidov 11160,00
165. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 11035,00
166. E. i K. Micuła 11000,00
167. Petr Tuma 11000,00
168. A. Borkowski 10925,00
169. J. Głowacki 10670,00
170. AB Glass Sp.j. A. Biedrzycki i P. Talarek 10625,00
171. M. Ejneberg-Ilis, P. Ilis i M. Janikowski 10610,00
172. K. Kamińska, J. Kostera – Cybersecurity, M. Kostera, S. Skowrońska-Kostera, UAB Žirgo Startas 10560,00
173. W. Krzemiński 10500,00
174. Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 10495,00
175. N. Hendzel i J. Szczepańska 10375,00
176. C. J. Gołaszewski 10210,00
177. D. Kübbeler 10080,00
178. S. Górski D.T., B. Olkowska 10050,00
179. Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 10000,00
180. S. Kharchenko, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 10000,00
181. Team Mariusz Pudzianowski 9950,00
182. Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9740,00
183. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9480,00
184. J. Pandel 9450,00
185. JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski sp.k. 9425,00
186. I. Karathanasis, A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 9010,00
187. R. Z. Zieliński 8900,00
188. S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 8780,00
189. Z. Zajbt 8650,00
190. R. Błaszczak, A. Frydrychowicz, A. Gałęzowska, Equinetrans Horse Transport&Logistic A. Dziuba, A. Kalich, A. Konwerski, A. i J. Wyrzyk 8650,00
191. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 8570,00
192. SK Krasne i P. Pałczyński 8500,00
193. E. & H. Chat 8350,00
194. M. Rogowska 8330,00
195. A. Gągała 8300,00
196. M. Biały 8250,00
197. P. Pośrednik 8160,00
198. AMP Invest Sp. z o.o., P. Wróblewski 8150,00
199. E. Porębna 8000,00
200. Z. Skoczylas i D. Turkowska 7950,00
201. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o., B. Inda i Z. Król 7950,00
202. M. Pilipczuk, T. i Z. Skrok 7700,00
203. SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7630,00
204. L. Kowal, M. i P. Włostowscy 7620,00
205. A. Kocińska 7500,00
206. Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 7500,00
207. W. Janik, W. Kryszyłowicz i M. Olszewska 7400,00
208. K. Kozłowska i K. Mirpuri 7300,00
209. A. Cieloch 7280,00
210. Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 7200,00
211. M. Byczkowski 7100,00
212. M. Dziedzic 6900,00
213. N. Magomedov i Niespodzianka 6875,00
214. I. Yordanov-Dimitrov 6620,00
215. G. Sęczek 6570,00
216. T. Wicher 6400,00
217. Niespodzianka i M. Gołębiowska 6375,00
218. M. Kapsali, G. Sevastos, P. Talarek i D. Zoubourlis 6300,00
219. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 6250,00
220. B. Białołęcka 6145,00
221. Cofund – J. Jaskólska, M. Janikowski i J.P. Zienkiewicz 5900,00
222. G. Wikar 5900,00
223. P. Falzmann 5800,00
224. C. Rutkowski Stacja Diagnostyczna UNICAR i P. Talarek 5740,00
225. J. i P. Łucki 5600,00
226. R. Piwko 5100,00
227. W. Kryszyłowicz i Robert Zieliński 5000,00
228. B. i K. Błaszak, I. Kurkowski, D. Nowak i R.Z. Zieliński 4800,00
229. R. Mamajek i R. Suchecki 4700,00
230. N. Frühwacht 4680,00
231. A. i B. Gągała, J. Kumosiński 4380,00
232. K. Bolbro Agerholm 4365,00
233. SK Moszna i M. Kryszyłowicz 4255,00
234. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 4085,00
235. A. Kacprzyk 4000,00
236. E. Tumova 4000,00
237. V. Vocetka 4000,00
238. TRIOS s.r.o. 4000,00
239. K. i M. Mazur 3912,50
240. M. Mularczyk 3875,00
241. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. 3825,00
242. SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 3740,00
243. H. Hristov 3620,00
244. J. Szumigowska 3610,00
245. D. Bondarchuk 3600,00
246. P. Gorczyca, A. Wyrzyk 3600,00
247. I. Kurkowski, R.Z. Zieliński 3400,00
248. B. Kamińska, K. Rycaj-Frołow, D. Rzymkowska, M. Sołtysiak 3150,00
249. LovEnPeas Arabians STS – P. Kochański, K. Baar-Kochańska 3000,00
250. Ca Svet s.r.o. 3000,00
251. Charvat Group, s.r.o. 3000,00
252. O. Havlik 3000,00
253. M. Borkowski 2800,00
254. P. Drutowski 2760,00
255. O. Braz i Y. Hamad 2720,00
256. M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 2720,00
257. J. Engel, Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Siwik, A. Walicki 2700,00
258. K. Kozłowska i A. Zagórska 2700,00
259. A. Omen i Niespodzianka 2650,00
260. SK Mustang A. Fedorov 2650,00
261. F. Boualem 2200,00
262. M. Czech, H. Granda, M. Majewski i D. Soska 2200,00
263. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2100,00
264. T. Nowak 2040,00
265. Alaa Ahmad Musallam 2040,00
266. K. Stoch 2000,00
267. Stajnia Plavac – Hanex 2000,00
268. J. Velechovská 2000,00
269. F. Fazeli 2000,00
270. M. i H. Kopel 1875,00
271. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 1800,00
272. B. Głowacki i SK Michałów 1700,00
273. Volteo Horse Service Sp. z o.o. i Z. Król 1580,00
274. M. P. Batogowski 1520,00
275. M. Falzmann 1515,00
276. A. Gawryszewski, M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1500,00
277. D. Bałazy i K. Kozłowska 1500,00
278. P. Schrade 1500,00
279. G. Jankowska 1410,00
280. Cofund – J. Jaskólska 1400,00
281. SK Krasne i M. Kryszyłowicz 1400,00
282. A. Urbanowski 1360,00
283. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1360,00
284. M. Glinowiecki, M. Pawlik-Glinowiecka, Niespodzianka i M. Surtel 1350,00
285. A. Gawryszewski 1350,00
286. A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 1230,00
287. K. Zembowicz 1125,00
288. „MK” M. Kaszubowski 1075,00
289. Z. Król, K. Miondlikowski i Volteo Horse Service 1000,00
290. Y. Nikles 1000,00
291. K. Vocetka 1000,00
292. V. Pospíšil 1000,00
293. P. Tapušik 1000,00
294. M. Kacprzyk i K. Mirpuri 900,00
295. Specjaliści od Brudnej Roboty sp. z o.o. – P. Krzyśków 750,00
296. R. Świątek 700,00
297. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 680,00
298. A. Gil i P. Talarek 650,00
299. K. Zawiliński 615,00
300. Sharif Alireza 480,00
301. E., L. i M. Kasprowicz 450,00
302. K. i K. Kozłowscy, T. Sobiczewska 450,00
303. I. Bogdan, K. Borkowska-Mękarska, Margot Top M. Misiukanis, T. Śpiewankiewicz, J. Turek, A. i A. Ziółkowscy 450,00
304. Euro-Sport Management W. Engel, M. Pilipczuk 450,00
305. M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski, M. Metza-Jodłowska i UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 375,00
306. K. Mirpuri i A. Walicki 375,00
307. M. Kosicki i R. Sumiła 340,00
308. J. i J. Borowscy 340,00
309. Ł. i K. Fabisiak, A. i P. Mitręga, K. Urbańczyk 340,00
310. W. Kryszyłowicz i K. Mirpuri 325,00
311. M. Reuven 275,00
312. A. Gajos-Łątka, G. Łątka 275,00
313. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 0,00
314. D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 0,00
315. I. Blažis, P. Wasilewski 0,00
316. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 0,00
317. T. Tarczyński 0,00
318. A. Garnys i A. Malczewski 0,00
319. Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 0,00
320. P. Lis 0,00
321. G. Kogut 0,00
322. M. Kasprzyk 0,00
323. SK Moszna i R. Świątek 0,00
324. D. Mioduszewski 0,00
325. D. Milinkovic 0,00
326. A. Pyzara-Nakoniechna 0,00
327. P. Beregovoi 0,00
328. E. Kupryś 0,00
329. A. i I. Malinowskie 0,00
330. „Kajtek” J. Przytocki 0,00
331. R. Czernik 0,00
332. Vasury Kolesa 0,00
333. J. Zalewski 0,00
334. Lecznica Weterynaryjna Equivet Szpital Dla Koni lek. wet. P. Golonka 0,00
335. P. Dziadas i K. Dynarowska 0,00
336. TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0,00
337. M. Metza-Jodłowska i Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 0,00
338. J., T., Z. Mosoń 0,00
339. P. Dziadas 0,00
340. M. Gołębiowska 0,00
341. M. Kosicki i M. Kosicka 0,00
342. GR P. Redestowicz 0,00
343. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
344. M. Górski 0,00
345. B. Inda, K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0,00
346. L. Komárek 0,00
347. M. Vlcek 0,00
348. Projekt 2B 0,00
349. A. Mishcheriakova 0,00
350. Zur Zion Shmuel 0,00
351. V. Lempochner 0,00
352. Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 0,00
353. R. Petrikas 0,00
354. Financial Deus s.r.o. 0,00
355. P. Favero 0,00
356. V. F. Schleusner 0,00
357. Adnan Sultan Saif Al Nuaimi 0,00
358. J. Faltejsek 0,00
359. M. Chowańska, A. Kupczyński, P. Urbańska 0,00
8933346,00