Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 29-07-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 162440
2 R. Coleman 127240
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 106450
4 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 91930
5 Al Khalediah Stables 82715
6 SK Golejewko 82460
7 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 81000
8 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
9 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 65200
10 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 64610
11 SK Janów Podlaski 64280
12 SK Michałów 64210
13 SK Krasne 63385
14 A. i R. Zielińscy 50980
15 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
16 SK Iwno 48555
17 J. Traka 47365
18 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
19 S. Plavac 42300
20 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 42000
21 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 40790
22 Fortum Michał Romanowski 40500
23 SK Moszna 39250
24 I.G.E.P. 37000
25 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
26 GR K. Tomaszewska 31550
27 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 30800
28 A. Kirkham 30730
29 SK Napajedla 30000
30 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 29620
31 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
32 B. M. Tomaszewski 29550
33 K. Mirpuri 27910
34 The Kossack Stud B.V. 27840
35 T. & H. Russell 26000
36 Tersk Stud 25915
37 J. Ryżkowski 25450
38 Degmer Ltd 25200
39 Haras d’Haspel 23900
40 R. Piwko 23400
41 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 23100
42 K. Szumiński 22875
43 M. Gromala 21760
44 K. & Mrs Cullen 20700
45 A. Rafferty 20030
46 A. i G. Forien 19600
47 F. Cousins 19600
48 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 19100
49 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 19075
50 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 18840
51 R. Sumiła 18600
52 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
53 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 17750
54 S. Mladenovic 17475
55 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 17030
56 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
57 Lincarne House Ltd 16500
58 K. Al Bahou 16500
59 A. Sexton 16200
60 R. Gorczyca 16200
61 Irish National Stud 16100
62 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
63 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
64 W. J. Engel 15050
65 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15000
66 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 14740
67 T. Tarczyński 14570
68 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
69 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
70 K. & R. Ask 13995
71 J. Eng 13900
72 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
73 P. Tormey 13540
74 A. Lindahl 13480
75 C., A. i S. Quellier 13250
76 P. & S. Fortune 13240
77 S. Ringler 13050
78 Mrs O. Harnett 12950
79 Haras du Quesnay 12900
80 G. Smith 12750
81 J. Głowacki 12600
82 Ch. Moussay 12430
83 J. & J. Waldron 12250
84 S. Connolly 12000
85 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
86 G. i L. Trincot 12000
87 Mountarmstrong Stud 11775
88 A. Burke 11550
89 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
90 B. Olkowska 11495
91 Copgrove Hall Stud 11240
92 E. Schmid 11210
93 J. Foley 11175
94 M. Bober 11100
95 Kildaragh Stud 11040
96 SK Białka 11000
97 J. Mcdonald 10875
98 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 10700
99 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10700
100 A. Curran 10590
101 M. O’Gorman 10550
102 W. Saniewski 10500
103 J. i M. Banahan 10500
104 A. Loughlin 10500
105 Ch. Barel 10500
106 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
107 P. J. Connolly 10060
108 A. Borroni 10000
109 Wrbna Racing 10000
110 J. Wallace 9900
111 P. Szmigiel 9800
112 B. Dörflinger 9550
113 D. Mitrovic 9500
114 Deer Forest Stud 9450
115 Haras du Mezeray 9375
116 SK Kozienice 9300
117 K. Rausing 9000
118 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
119 J. Brennan 9000
120 F. Dunne 9000
121 A. Nunez 9000
122 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
123 S. Penner 8625
124 P. Antenet 8580
125 P. Despouy 8250
126 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
127 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
128 G. Flottes 8160
129 A. Naughton 8150
130 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
131 S. Popelka 8000
132 Alsadd Stud 7890
133 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 7875
134 L. Błachut 7700
135 K. Rabiej 7700
136 J. i U. Appel 7700
137 C. Dell’Ova 7640
138 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 7575
139 G. Callanan 7500
140 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
141 B. Dąbrowski 7500
142 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
143 Ch. Jouandou 7475
144 K. Zakolski 7350
145 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
146 M. Cullinane 7200
147 T. Rejman 7000
148 R. Rutkowski 7000
149 GR J. Zalewska 7000
150 K. Rybár 7000
151 G. Miszkiel 6800
152 Gestüt Chat 6800
153 A. Scheele 6800
154 K. Ziemiański 6750
155 A. Steinhart 6730
156 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
157 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 6500
158 R. Ptach 6500
159 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
160 J. B. J. Richards 6000
161 P. i J. Richard 6000
162 Team Hogdala France 6000
163 A. Zieliński 5900
164 P. i J. Łucki 5800
165 SCA La Perrigne 5725
166 T. de la Heronniere 5300
167 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 5300
168 Millennium Stud 5300
169 Ringfort Stud 5250
170 Oceana Racing 5050
171 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4950
172 Le Thenney S.A. 4825
173 J. Hanly 4800
174 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
175 A. Wójtowicz 4760
176 T. Ashley 4750
177 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 4675
178 Dr G. W. Guy 4600
179 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
180 Ennistown Stud 4500
181 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 4500
182 R. Berns 4500
183 Nesco II 4500
184 M. Kurach 4370
185 Ł. Paczewski 4220
186 HH Aga Khan 4200
187 E. Gilert 4125
188 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4000
189 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
190 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
191 Mikita Stud 3800
192 P. F. Headon 3750
193 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 3750
194 T. Sobierajski 3750
195 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
196 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
197 T. Sieradzki 3600
198 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 3600
199 J. Kennedy 3600
200 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
201 Storeway Ltd. 3500
202 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3400
203 M. Pehu 3300
204 A. Dziuba 3200
205 T. Twomey 3200
206 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3175
207 G. & A. Corry 3150
208 Veles Stud 3100
209 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 3000
210 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
211 R. Talarek 2875
212 M. Harms 2800
213 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
214 E. Porębna 2800
215 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2750
216 F. Jalalian 2500
217 M. Viguie 2485
218 V. Laurent 2460
219 J. Verkerk 2400
220 S. Guła 2250
221 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 2250
222 O. Tricot 2150
223 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 2150
224 K. Grudziąż 2140
225 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
226 S. Bujarski 2040
227 V. A. Kurasov 2040
228 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
229 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
230 L. Delany 2000
231 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
232 A. Biedrzycki 1910
233 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
234 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
235 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 1800
236 Haras de Montaigu 1800
237 Tullpark Limited 1800
238 EARL Bois Hue 1800
239 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
240 Minch Bloodstock 1800
241 P. Frejlich 1700
242 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
243 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
244 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
245 E. Foley 1500
246 Y. Nikles 1500
247 Aunty Ifl 1500
248 K. Szymański 1500
249 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
250 H., M., J. i A. Klein 1360
251 L. Staniszewski 1360
252 A. Cieloch 1360
253 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
254 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 1312,5
255 K. Robinson 1275
256 R. P. Doyle 1125
257 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
258 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
259 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
260 S. Wiśniewski 1020
261 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
262 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
263 Godolphin 1000
264 Melito Syndicate 1000
265 W. Krzemiński 980
266 Knockainey Stud 900
267 D. Curran 900
268 H. Łątka 900
269 S. Weresiński 900
270 N. Kennedy 900
271 S. Chazel 850
272 Braz Arabians 825
273 R. Boland 750
274 H. Ryan 750
275 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
276 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
277 G. Nałęcz 700
278 Ballybrennan Stud 700
279 G. Łątka 680
280 K. Goździalski 550
281 D. Kwiatkowski 550
282 M.-C. Biaudis 550
283 F. Dill 500
284 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 450
285 A. Wyrzyk 450
286 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 450
287 U. Zhussupov 375
288 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
289 POE Millennium Stud 375
290 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
291 K. Litwiniak 340
292 B. Deutrom 275
293 S. Güldenpfennig 275
294 L. M. Driss 275
295 R. Szpar 225
296 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
297 G. Brady 0
298 A. Borkowski 0
299 K. Zawiliński 0
300 M. & M. Butler 0
301 A. Żyłkowska 0
302 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
303 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
304 T. Ruciński 0
305 R. Żurawski 0
306 P. Drutowski 0
307 Adam Laskowski 0
308 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
309 M. Alnuaimi 0
310 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
311 V. Timoshenko 0
312 L. Ciampoli 0
313 M. Tul 0
314 Skymarc Farm 0
315 M. Poland 0
316 A. Mika 0
317 G. Dudek 0
318 P. Pasquiou 0
319 S. Polednia 0
320 Z. Nieznański 0
321 A. Dupont 0
322 Mrs A. Hughes 0
323 Roundhill Stud 0
324 R. Mroziński 0
325 Pier House Stud 0
326 M. Kaszubowski 0
327 J. i K. Dobosz 0
328 H. Devin 0
329 D. Zalewski 0
330 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
331 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
332 SK Jaroszówka 0
333 P. Lis 0
334 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
335 P. Cornou 0
336 I. Topolska 0
337 T. Gawryszewski 0
338 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
339 E. Barbieri 0
340 M. Pokrywka 0
341 Ecurie Jema 0
342 Glebe Farm Stud 0
343 G. Paw 0
344 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
345 Z. Tokarzewski 0
346 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
347 Barronstown Stud 0
348 Artur Nicpoń 0
349 Ecurie Altima 0
350 T. H. Nasif 0
351 Wardstown Stud 0
352 A. i P. Łojcha 0
353 K. Bukład 0
354 M. Klonowski 0
355 Gestüt Görlsdorf 0
3779725