Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 27-05-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
2 I.G.E.P. 37000
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 35450
4 SK Golejewko 27335
5 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
6 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 25130
7 Al Khalediah Stables 23015
8 SK Krasne 22450
9 S. Plavac 20700
10 A. i R. Zielińscy 20180
11 SK Janów Podlaski 20160
12 K. Szumiński 20000
13 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
14 A. i G. Forien 19600
15 Z. Górski 19270
16 Degmer Ltd 18600
17 Fortum Michał Romanowski 17050
18 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
19 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 16020
20 SK Michałów 15505
21 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
22 J. Ryżkowski 13600
23 R. Piwko 11900
24 Mrs O. Harnett 11500
25 SK Moszna 11425
26 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 10750
27 Haras d’Haspel 10600
28 A. Loughlin 10500
29 Ch. Barel 10500
30 G. Smith 10500
31 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
32 Tally-Ho Stud 10500
33 Wrbna Racing 10000
34 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
35 A. Kirkham 9530
36 The Kossack Stud B.V. 9320
37 Haras du Quesnay 9300
38 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
39 E. Schmid 9000
40 J. Wallace 9000
41 A. Rafferty 9000
42 A. Nunez 9000
43 D. Mitrovic 8800
44 B. M. Tomaszewski 8600
45 Ecurie des Charmes 8250
46 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 8250
47 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
48 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
49 M. Gromala 8180
50 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
51 S. Connolly 8000
52 SK Napajedla 8000
53 A. Burke 7950
54 S. Mladenovic 7875
55 G. Callanan 7500
56 P. Tormey 7500
57 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 7500
58 J. Brennan 7500
59 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
60 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
61 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
62 Alsadd Stud 7140
63 J. Głowacki 7140
64 SK Iwno 7125
65 Copgrove Hall Stud 7000
66 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
67 R. Rutkowski 7000
68 M. Bober 7000
69 SK Białka 7000
70 A. Lindahl 6800
71 R. Sumiła 6800
72 G. Miszkiel 6800
73 J. Eng 6690
74 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
75 Lincarne House Ltd 6000
76 Tersk Stud 5600
77 K. Ziemiański 5500
78 C. Dell’Ova 5440
79 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
80 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 5300
81 T. de la Heronniere 5300
82 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
83 J. & J. Waldron 4750
84 A. Naughton 4500
85 C., A. i S. Quellier 4500
86 M. O’Gorman 4500
87 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
88 R. Coleman 4240
89 GR J. Zalewska 4200
90 K. Rybár 4000
91 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 4000
92 Gestüt Karlshof 4000
93 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
94 K. Mirpuri 3910
95 S. Ringler 3750
96 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
97 SCA La Perrigne 3600
98 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 3600
99 A. Sexton 3600
100 GR K. Tomaszewska 3400
101 A. Dziuba 3200
102 E. Gilert 3000
103 P. F. Headon 3000
104 J. i M. Banahan 3000
105 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 3000
106 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
107 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
108 P. i J. Łucki 3000
109 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
110 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
111 SK Kozienice 3000
112 B. Dąbrowski 3000
113 P. i J. Richard 3000
114 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3000
115 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
116 Mikita Stud 2800
117 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
118 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
119 E. Porębna 2800
120 Millennium Stud 2750
121 T. Ashley 2750
122 Ł. Paczewski 2720
123 K. & R. Ask 2720
124 J. Traka 2495
125 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2475
126 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 2400
127 T. Sobierajski 2250
128 Ringfort Stud 2250
129 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
130 J. i U. Appel 2200
131 B. Dörflinger 2200
132 L. Błachut 2200
133 T. Sieradzki 2200
134 Irish National Stud 2100
135 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
136 Storeway Ltd. 2000
137 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
138 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
139 L. Delany 2000
140 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
141 Kildaragh Stud 1800
142 J. Hanly 1800
143 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
144 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
145 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
146 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
147 G. & A. Corry 1500
148 E. Foley 1500
149 M. Pehu 1500
150 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
151 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
152 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 1500
153 Ch. Jouandou 1500
154 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1500
155 A. Zieliński 1450
156 P. Szmigiel 1400
157 L. Staniszewski 1360
158 Haras du Mezeray 1125
159 R. P. Doyle 1125
160 M. Viguie 1125
161 V. Laurent 1100
162 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
163 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
164 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 1000
165 Melito Syndicate 1000
166 O. Tricot 1000
167 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 1000
168 K. & Mrs Cullen 900
169 Ch. Moussay 900
170 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 900
171 Nesco II 900
172 R. Boland 750
173 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 750
174 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
175 S. Penner 750
176 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 750
177 Oceana Racing 750
178 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
179 K. Rabiej 700
180 G. Nałęcz 700
181 Ballybrennan Stud 700
182 S. Wiśniewski 680
183 P. Antenet 680
184 M.-C. Biaudis 550
185 R. Talarek 550
186 A. Curran 530
187 Deer Forest Stud 450
188 T. Tarczyński 410
189 J. Mcdonald 375
190 W. J. Engel 375
191 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
192 K. Robinson 375
193 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
194 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
195 P. Despouy 375
196 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
197 H. Ryan 375
198 J. Foley 375
199 S. Guła 375
200 POE Millennium Stud 375
201 A. Wójtowicz 340
202 P. Frejlich 340
203 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 340
204 L. M. Driss 275
205 Skymarc Farm 0
206 SK Jaroszówka 0
207 T. & H. Russell 0
208 F. Dill 0
209 T. Twomey 0
210 M. Pokrywka 0
211 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
212 G. Brady 0
213 M. & M. Butler 0
214 K. Zawiliński 0
215 J. i K. Dobosz 0
216 D. Kwiatkowski 0
217 G. Łątka 0
218 Z. Tokarzewski 0
219 S. Polednia 0
220 O., Y., S. Varin 0
221 K. Litwiniak 0
222 W. Saniewski 0
223 P. Drutowski 0
224 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 0
225 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
226 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 0
227 R. Berns 0
228 S. Chazel 0
229 Aunty Ifl 0
230 K. Bukład 0
231 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
232 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
233 Glebe Farm Stud 0
234 K. Szymański 0
235 Y. Nikles 0
236 A. Mika 0
237 M. Alnuaimi 0
238 M. Kurach 0
239 P. Cornou 0
240 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 0
241 G. Paw 0
242 Wardstown Stud 0
243 S. Bujarski 0
244 N. Kennedy 0
245 E. Barbieri 0
246 M. Harms 0
247 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
248 Teliver Farm Kft 0
249 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
250 V. A. Kurasov 0
251 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 0
252 A. i P. Łojcha 0
253 T. Ruciński 0
254 M. Poland 0
255 K. Grudziąż 0
256 B. Olkowska 0
257 P. Pasquiou 0
258 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
259 K. Goździalski 0
260 Artur Nicpoń 0
261 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
262 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
263 U. Zhussupov 0
264 A. Borkowski 0
265 L. Ciampoli 0
266 T. Rejman 0
267 W. Krzemiński 0
268 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
269 A. Żyłkowska 0
270 Team Hogdala France 0
271 Veles Stud 0
272 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
273 R. Gorczyca 0
274 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
1211875