Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 23-09-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 247490
2 R. Coleman 217240
3 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 173760
4 SK Krasne 164735
5 Al Khalediah Stables 157395
6 SK Janów Podlaski 146160
7 SK Golejewko 143085
8 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 141600
9 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 131450
10 J. Traka 122340
11 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 118450
12 SK Michałów 116360
13 Wrbna Racing 113000
14 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 97300
15 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 96390
16 SK Moszna 92080
17 E. de Kerpezdron 90000
18 A. i R. Zielińscy 89455
19 SK Iwno 83600
20 S. Plavac 76520
21 Fortum Michał Romanowski 74550
22 K. Mirpuri 73790
23 F. Cousins 69600
24 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 54050
25 M. Gromala 51940
26 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 50000
27 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
28 K. & Mrs Cullen 48700
29 S. Popelka 48000
30 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 45600
31 A. Kirkham 45130
32 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 44230
33 J. Ryżkowski 43055
34 J. Eng 42850
35 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
36 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 42000
37 Gestüt Chat 39520
38 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
39 K. Al Bahou 38000
40 B. M. Tomaszewski 37050
41 I.G.E.P. 37000
42 GR K. Tomaszewska 36870
43 Tersk Stud 36835
44 The Kossack Stud B.V. 35390
45 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 34760
46 Haras d’Haspel 34700
47 M. Viguie 34485
48 T. & H. Russell 34000
49 Team Hogdala France 34000
50 P. & S. Fortune 33240
51 S. Mladenovic 33225
52 Degmer Ltd 32700
53 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 31000
54 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 30650
55 W. J. Engel 30400
56 R. Gorczyca 30310
57 SK Napajedla 30000
58 K. Szumiński 29875
59 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
60 J. Foley 28175
61 Ch. Moussay 28080
62 J. Głowacki 27200
63 Irish National Stud 26700
64 R. Piwko 26125
65 A. Rafferty 26030
66 K. Zakolski 25370
67 T. Ashley 24750
68 K. Rausing 24600
69 Mountarmstrong Stud 24450
70 W. Krzemiński 24080
71 Gestüt Karlshof 24000
72 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 23740
73 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 23500
74 Deer Forest Stud 23450
75 A. Lindahl 23180
76 G. Smith 22900
77 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 22850
78 Tally-Ho Stud 22425
79 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 22225
80 A. Zieliński 21775
81 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 21750
82 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 21750
83 T. Tarczyński 21720
84 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 21575
85 Mrs E. Thompson 21400
86 J. i M. Banahan 21050
87 S. Connolly 21000
88 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 20950
89 Lincarne House Ltd 20250
90 Kellsgrange Stud 20100
91 Ecurie des Charmes 20050
92 L. Błachut 19900
93 R. Sumiła 19900
94 A. i G. Forien 19600
95 GR J. Zalewska 19400
96 A. Wójtowicz 19320
97 G. Flottes 19320
98 D. Mitrovic 19220
99 Copgrove Hall Stud 19190
100 K. & R. Ask 18995
101 J. Mcdonald 18875
102 Ch. Barel 18500
103 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
104 Kildaragh Stud 18440
105 W. Saniewski 18400
106 A. Scheele 18000
107 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
108 S. Ringler 17880
109 J. Brennan 17550
110 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 17250
111 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
112 A. Biedrzycki 16420
113 A. Sexton 16200
114 B. Olkowska 16110
115 P. Antenet 16080
116 Mrs O. Harnett 15900
117 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
118 Haras du Quesnay 15825
119 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
120 E. Schmid 15710
121 A. Burke 15650
122 Gestüt Görlsdorf 15500
123 H. Kopel 15450
124 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 15400
125 L. Delany 15200
126 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 15075
127 J. Wallace 14410
128 P. J. Connolly 14300
129 C., A. i S. Quellier 14000
130 P. Tormey 13540
131 S. Weresiński 13500
132 Ennistown Stud 13500
133 M. Bober 13250
134 Homecroft Wealth Racing 13240
135 A. Loughlin 13200
136 F. Dunne 13000
137 C. Dell’Ova 12720
138 J. & J. Waldron 12700
139 J. i U. Appel 12475
140 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 12100
141 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 12062,5
142 P. Szmigiel 12050
143 SK Białka 12000
144 G. i L. Trincot 12000
145 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
146 A. Cieloch 11560
147 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
148 S. Penner 11475
149 M. Pehu 11300
150 T. de la Heronniere 11300
151 R. Berns 11075
152 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 11062,5
153 SCA La Perrigne 10925
154 P. i J. Łucki 10800
155 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 10800
156 Haras de la Huderie 10800
157 Mikita Stud 10800
158 A. Naughton 10750
159 B. Dörflinger 10650
160 V. A. Kurasov 10610
161 Dr G. W. Guy 10600
162 A. Curran 10590
163 M. O’Gorman 10550
164 M. B. Hawtin 10500
165 K. Ziemiański 10440
166 N. Kennedy 10400
167 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 10350
168 P. F. Headon 10250
169 Ringfort Stud 10250
170 M. Kurach 10240
171 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
172 A. Steinhart 10230
173 Haras du Mezeray 10175
174 Haras de Bourgeauville 10000
175 A. Borroni 10000
176 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 10000
177 Mount Coote Stud 9900
178 B. Dąbrowski 9900
179 Ch. Jouandou 9800
180 K. Rabiej 9700
181 SK Kozienice 9625
182 S. Guła 9400
183 J. Kennedy 9000
184 Ballyhane Stud & J. O’Connor 9000
185 A. Nunez 9000
186 E. Krakowiak 9000
187 Marston Stud 9000
188 R. Ptach 8990
189 K. Szymański 8650
190 P. Despouy 8625
191 T. Rejman 8600
192 Storeway Ltd. 8500
193 M. Cullinane 8450
194 T. Sobierajski 8350
195 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
196 SARL Jedburgh Stud 8100
197 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
198 Alsadd Stud 7890
199 Whisperview Trading Ltd 7750
200 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7695
201 H., M., J. i A. Klein 7670
202 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 7550
203 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
204 P. i J. Richard 7500
205 G. Callanan 7500
206 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 7275
207 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
208 G. & A. Corry 7200
209 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 7200
210 Millennium Stud 7175
211 K. Rybár 7000
212 R. Rutkowski 7000
213 R. Talarek 6995
214 G. Miszkiel 6800
215 E. Gilert 6725
216 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 6650
217 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
218 F. Jalalian 6600
219 HH Aga Khan 6600
220 Brandywine Farm 6500
221 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 6500
222 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
223 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 6400
224 O. Tricot 6390
225 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 6300
226 L. Kowal 6290
227 Nesco II 6000
228 J. B. J. Richards 6000
229 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 6000
230 Braz Arabians 5890
231 J. Hanly 5775
232 T. Sieradzki 5600
233 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 5600
234 Gestüt Auenquelle 5575
235 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 5500
236 Le Thenney S.A. 5475
237 L. Deymonaz 5440
238 Z. Ben M’Rad, S. Torgeman 5400
239 J. Soska 5250
240 P. Frejlich 5100
241 Oceana Racing 5050
242 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5050
243 Knockainey Stud 4950
244 E. Porębna 4800
245 Carrigbeg Stud Ltd 4800
246 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
247 Alfred F. Laskowski 4500
248 Haras de Montaigu 4500
249 R. Mroziński 4500
250 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 4475
251 O., Y., S. Varin 4425
252 S. Chazel 4250
253 S. Bujarski 4240
254 Ł. Paczewski 4220
255 J. Verkerk 4200
256 A. Kocińska 4130
257 A. Wyrzyk 4050
258 Haras de Magouet 4000
259 J. Vymazal 4000
260 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
261 K. Grudziąż 3940
262 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
263 A. Laskowski 3600
264 P. Winkworth 3600
265 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 3600
266 B. Killeen 3600
267 D. Fenton Clonkeeran Bloodstock, Elm Equine 3600
268 M. & J. Harty 3500
269 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 3450
270 R. Boland 3350
271 A. Dziuba 3200
272 T. Twomey 3200
273 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 3175
274 Veles Stud 3100
275 H. Łątka 3020
276 V. Laurent 3010
277 Yeomanstown Stud & Doc Bloodstock 3000
278 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
279 R. Bodmer i A. Tamagni 3000
280 Roundhill Stud & Gleadhill House Stud Ltd 2925
281 Aunty Ifl 2800
282 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
283 Minch Bloodstock 2800
284 M. Harms 2800
285 POE Millennium Stud 2650
286 T. Derda 2600
287 Barronstown Stud 2600
288 A. Mika 2600
289 Godolphin 2500
290 Y. Nikles 2500
291 R. P. Doyle 2425
292 L. Staniszewski 2380
293 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 2380
294 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
295 G. Brady 2075
296 E. Kubíček 2000
297 W. Mulier 2000
298 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
299 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
300 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
301 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
302 EARL Bois Hue 1800
303 P. Pasquiou 1800
304 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
305 Pier House Stud 1800
306 E. Mulhern 1800
307 Tullpark Limited 1800
308 T. Yoshida 1800
309 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
310 Roundhill Stud 1625
311 P. i S. Lamy, L. Christy, C. Lemerre 1600
312 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
313 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
314 L. Duhard 1600
315 M. Fennessy 1500
316 Adam Laskowski 1500
317 E. Foley 1500
318 F. Dill 1500
319 F. Wołoszyn 1500
320 G. Łątka 1470
321 H. Ryan 1400
322 M. Stelmaszczyk 1360
323 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 1350
324 K. Robinson 1275
325 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
326 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
327 S. Wiśniewski 1020
328 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
329 Melito Syndicate 1000
330 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
331 J. Bobek 1000
332 Gestüt Ammerland 900
333 Airlie Stud 900
334 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 900
335 D. Curran 900
336 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 900
337 inż. J. Travniček 800
338 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
339 G. Nałęcz 700
340 Ballybrennan Stud 700
341 Skymarc Farm 650
342 Ecurie Altima 650
343 M.-C. Biaudis 550
344 K. Goździalski 550
345 D. Kwiatkowski 550
346 S.A.G.L. Seserve 450
347 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 450
348 Franklin Finance S.A., S.i E. Vidal 450
349 K. Zawiliński 450
350 R. Szpar 450
351 D. Commins & Lawman Syndicate 450
352 M. Biały 450
353 Glebe Farm Stud 450
354 U. Zhussupov 375
355 M. Poland 375
356 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
357 I. i M. Fahlgren 340
358 K. Litwiniak 340
359 Wardstown Stud 325
360 L. M. Driss 275
361 S. Güldenpfennig 275
362 B. Deutrom 275
363 P. Lis 0
364 SK Jaroszówka 0
365 inż. P. Vrba 0
366 M. Alnuaimi 0
367 J. Donworth 0
368 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
369 V. Timoshenko 0
370 L. Ciampoli 0
371 A. Dupont 0
372 M. & M. Butler 0
373 M. Tul 0
374 P. Cornou 0
375 M. Daguzan-Garros, F. A. Mc Nulty 0
376 P. Drutowski 0
377 I. Topolska 0
378 Mount Coote Stud & Highfort Stud 0
379 P. Siuta 0
380 M. Kaszubowski 0
381 J. i K. Dobosz 0
382 R. Żurawski 0
383 D. Zalewski 0
384 T. Janczak 0
385 A. Borkowski 0
386 Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 0
387 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
388 E. Barbieri 0
389 T. H. Nasif 0
390 P. Adamczyk 0
391 M. Pokrywka 0
392 A. i P. Łojcha 0
393 T. Gawryszewski 0
394 Ecurie Jema 0
395 Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 0
396 Z. Tokarzewski 0
397 G. Paw 0
398 Artur Nicpoń 0
399 M. Klonowski 0
400 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
401 G. Dudek 0
402 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
403 K. Bukład 0
404 Gestüt Ebbesloh 0
405 S. Polednia 0
406 Golden Vale Stud 0
407 Z. Nieznański 0
408 Mrs A. Hughes 0
409 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
410 A. Żyłkowska 0
411 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 0
412 M. Lichocińska 0
413 A. Jasińska 0
414 H. Devin 0
415 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
416 M. Konarski 0
417 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
418 P. & S. Martin 0
419 T. Ruciński 0
420 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
421 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
6895475