Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 21-10-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 285365
2 R. Coleman 267640
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 257450
4 SK Krasne 202735
5 SK Golejewko 187815
6 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 186160
7 SK Janów Podlaski 184760
8 Al Khalediah Stables 177750
9 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 154200
10 SK Michałów 133180
11 F. Cousins 132600
12 J. Traka 122990
13 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 121310
14 SK Moszna 118905
15 Wrbna Racing 113000
16 A. i R. Zielińscy 109475
17 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 105665
18 SK Iwno 101855
19 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 97300
20 S. Plavac 91845
21 K. Mirpuri 91690
22 E. de Kerpezdron 90000
23 Fortum Michał Romanowski 87850
24 P. & S. Fortune 79440
25 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 75600
26 M. Gromala 67290
27 Gestüt Chat 62240
28 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 62000
29 Haras d’Haspel 57700
30 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 54050
31 R. Gorczyca 53110
32 J. Ryżkowski 51600
33 K. Szumiński 50525
34 K. & Mrs Cullen 50200
35 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 50000
36 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 48940
37 S. Popelka 48000
38 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 47730
39 S. Mladenovic 46825
40 A. Kirkham 46630
41 J. Eng 45570
42 M. Viguie 44485
43 K. Rausing 44400
44 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 44230
45 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 43960
46 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
47 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 42000
48 P. J. Connolly 40300
49 B. Olkowska 39110
50 Tersk Stud 39095
51 J. Foley 38775
52 W. J. Engel 38650
53 GR K. Tomaszewska 38570
54 K. Al Bahou 38000
55 B. M. Tomaszewski 37700
56 T. & H. Russell 37600
57 I.G.E.P. 37000
58 The Kossack Stud B.V. 35390
59 Team Hogdala France 34000
60 Degmer Ltd 32700
61 A. Rafferty 32030
62 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 31650
63 Gestüt Karlshof 31500
64 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 31100
65 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 30550
66 GR J. Zalewska 30450
67 SK Napajedla 30000
68 R. Piwko 29625
69 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
70 D. Mitrovic 28720
71 J. Głowacki 28710
72 K. Zakolski 28650
73 Ch. Moussay 28530
74 Mrs E. Thompson 28450
75 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 28450
76 Irish National Stud 27850
77 A. Zieliński 27625
78 Ecurie des Charmes 27550
79 A. Lindahl 27180
80 W. Saniewski 26800
81 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 25875
82 Mountarmstrong Stud 25750
83 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 25125
84 T. Ashley 24750
85 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 24560
86 W. Krzemiński 24080
87 J. i M. Banahan 24050
88 S. Ringler 23980
89 Tally-Ho Stud 23925
90 G. Smith 23650
91 Deer Forest Stud 23450
92 P. Antenet 23220
93 Brandywine Farm 23000
94 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 22900
95 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 22850
96 G. Flottes 22600
97 T. Tarczyński 22510
98 A. Biedrzycki 22380
99 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 22100
100 Kellsgrange Stud 21900
101 L. Delany 21800
102 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 21575
103 Storeway Ltd. 21550
104 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 21500
105 Linacre House Ltd 21000
106 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 21000
107 S. Connolly 21000
108 A. Wójtowicz 20680
109 Mount Coote Stud 20500
110 A. Sexton 20440
111 K. & R. Ask 20355
112 R. Sumiła 20225
113 Ch. Barel 20000
114 L. Błachut 19900
115 SCA La Perrigne 19725
116 J. Kennedy 19650
117 A. i G. Forien 19600
118 Copgrove Hall Stud 19190
119 Ch. Jouandou 18900
120 SARL Jedburgh Stud 18900
121 J. Mcdonald 18875
122 H. Kopel 18750
123 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
124 Ennistown Stud 18500
125 Kildaragh Stud 18440
126 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 18115
127 A. Scheele 18000
128 A. Steinhart 17870
129 J. Brennan 17550
130 E. Schmid 17510
131 Mrs O. Harnett 17400
132 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 17250
133 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
134 Fortbarrington Stud 16740
135 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
136 J. & J. Waldron 16300
137 G. & A. Corry 16300
138 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 16200
139 B. Dörflinger 16150
140 K. Szymański 16050
141 A. Naughton 15950
142 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
143 S. Guła 15900
144 Haras du Quesnay 15825
145 P. i J. Łucki 15800
146 J. Wallace 15710
147 A. Burke 15650
148 R. Talarek 15575
149 Gestüt Görlsdorf 15500
150 M. Kurach 15420
151 J. Soska 15150
152 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 15075
153 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 15040
154 M. Bober 14750
155 R. Berns 14675
156 C. Dell’Ova 14420
157 C., A. i S. Quellier 14000
158 K. Rabiej 13700
159 Dr G. W. Guy 13600
160 J. i U. Appel 13575
161 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 13550
162 P. Tormey 13540
163 S. Weresiński 13500
164 Airlie Stud 13500
165 Homecroft Wealth Racing 13240
166 A. Loughlin 13200
167 L. Kowal 13090
168 Marston Stud 13000
169 F. Dunne 13000
170 E. Krakowiak 13000
171 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 12900
172 P. i S. Lamy, L. Christy, C. Lemerre 12800
173 Mikita Stud 12800
174 P. Szmigiel 12800
175 S. Penner 12775
176 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 12700
177 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 12687,5
178 A. Laskowski 12600
179 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 12600
180 SK Białka 12500
181 L. Deymonaz 12240
182 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 12112,5
183 T. de la Heronniere 12050
184 G. i L. Trincot 12000
185 Haras de Magouet 12000
186 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 12000
187 R. Ptach 11710
188 M. Pehu 11625
189 A. Nunez 11600
190 F. Jalalian 11600
191 A. Cieloch 11560
192 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
193 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 11350
194 N. Kennedy 11150
195 Haras de la Huderie 10800
196 Ballyhane Stud & J. O’Connor 10650
197 V. A. Kurasov 10610
198 A. Curran 10590
199 P. F. Headon 10575
200 M. O’Gorman 10550
201 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 10500
202 M. B. Hawtin 10500
203 Yeomanstown Stud & Doc Bloodstock 10500
204 K. Ziemiański 10440
205 B. Dąbrowski 10400
206 Ringfort Stud 10250
207 Haras du Mezeray 10175
208 A. Borroni 10000
209 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 10000
210 Haras de Bourgeauville 10000
211 R. Boland 9850
212 Millennium Stud 9750
213 SK Kozienice 9625
214 J. Verkerk 9600
215 Alfred F. Laskowski 9500
216 Aunty Ifl 9300
217 P. Despouy 9275
218 L. Staniszewski 9180
219 POE Millennium Stud 9150
220 EARL Haras de Cisai 9000
221 M. Byrne 9000
222 M. Cullinane 8900
223 T. Sobierajski 8675
224 T. Rejman 8600
225 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 8575
226 P. Frejlich 8500
227 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
228 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
229 H., M., J. i A. Klein 8010
230 R. Bodmer i A. Tamagni 8000
231 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
232 Alsadd Stud 7890
233 Whisperview Trading Ltd 7750
234 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
235 G. Callanan 7500
236 P. i J. Richard 7500
237 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 7200
238 Braz Arabians 7120
239 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 7100
240 T. Sieradzki 7100
241 HH Aga Khan 7100
242 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 7075
243 K. Rybár 7000
244 R. Rutkowski 7000
245 G. Miszkiel 6800
246 E. Gilert 6725
247 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 6500
248 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
249 O. Tricot 6390
250 Succ. S. Niarchos 6300
251 R. Mroziński 6300
252 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 6150
253 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 6050
254 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 6000
255 Nesco II 6000
256 J. B. J. Richards 6000
257 A. Kocińska 5930
258 Knockainey Stud 5850
259 J. Hanly 5775
260 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 5775
261 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5700
262 Gestüt Auenquelle 5575
263 G. Lishchuk 5525
264 Le Thenney S.A. 5475
265 Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd 5400
266 Z. Ben M’Rad, S. Torgeman 5400
267 T. Derda 5200
268 Oceana Racing 5050
269 E. Porębna 4800
270 Carrigbeg Stud Ltd 4800
271 O., Y., S. Varin 4750
272 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
273 Haras de Montaigu 4500
274 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 4500
275 D. Fenton Clonkeeran Bloodstock, Elm Equine 4500
276 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 4500
277 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
278 S. Chazel 4250
279 S. Bujarski 4240
280 Roundhill Stud & Gleadhill House Stud Ltd 4225
281 Ł. Paczewski 4220
282 K. Grudziąż 4165
283 M. Stelmaszczyk 4080
284 A. Wyrzyk 4050
285 B. Killeen 4050
286 J. Vymazal 4000
287 Gerrardstown House Stud 4000
288 A. Mika 3900
289 P. Winkworth 3600
290 A. i A. Mottais 3600
291 H. Łątka 3550
292 M. & J. Harty 3500
293 A. Dziuba 3200
294 T. Twomey 3200
295 Veles Stud 3100
296 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 3060
297 V. Laurent 3010
298 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
299 F. Wołoszyn 3000
300 Adam Laskowski 3000
301 Barronstown Stud 2925
302 Wardstown Stud 2925
303 M. Harms 2800
304 Minch Bloodstock 2800
305 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
306 A. Żyłkowska 2600
307 W. Mulier 2600
308 Roundhill Stud 2600
309 Y. Nikles 2500
310 Godolphin 2500
311 R. P. Doyle 2425
312 Stanley House Stud 2400
313 K. Zawiliński 2250
314 G. Łątka 2195
315 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
316 G. Brady 2075
317 C. Chalots 2000
318 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
319 E. Kubíček 2000
320 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
321 Ecurie Altima 1950
322 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
323 EARL Bois Hue 1800
324 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
325 Tullpark Limited 1800
326 P. Pasquiou 1800
327 Pier House Stud 1800
328 E. Mulhern 1800
329 T. Yoshida 1800
330 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
331 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
332 L. Duhard 1600
333 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
334 E. Foley 1500
335 F. Dill 1500
336 M. Fennessy 1500
337 H. Ryan 1400
338 T. Gawryszewski 1360
339 M. Biały 1350
340 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 1350
341 K. Robinson 1275
342 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
343 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
344 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
345 S. Wiśniewski 1020
346 J. Bobek 1000
347 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 1000
348 inż. P. Vrba 1000
349 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
350 Melito Syndicate 1000
351 Franklin Finance S.A., S.i E. Vidal 900
352 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 900
353 D. Curran 900
354 Gestüt Ammerland 900
355 inż. J. Travniček 800
356 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
357 Ballybrennan Stud 700
358 G. Nałęcz 700
359 V. Timoshenko 650
360 Skymarc Farm 650
361 M.-C. Biaudis 550
362 K. Goździalski 550
363 D. Kwiatkowski 550
364 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 500
365 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 450
366 R. Szpar 450
367 S.A.G.L. Seserve 450
368 Glebe Farm Stud 450
369 P. Krakowiak 450
370 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 450
371 M. Lichocińska 450
372 T. H. Nasif 450
373 D. Commins & Lawman Syndicate 450
374 U. Zhussupov 375
375 M. Poland 375
376 K. Litwiniak 340
377 I. i M. Fahlgren 340
378 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
379 S. Güldenpfennig 275
380 L. M. Driss 275
381 B. Deutrom 275
382 J. Donworth 225
383 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
384 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
385 Artur Nicpoń 0
386 L. Ciampoli 0
387 Z. Tokarzewski 0
388 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
389 SK Jaroszówka 0
390 G. Paw 0
391 M. Daguzan-Garros, F. A. Mc Nulty 0
392 A. Dupont 0
393 M. Tul 0
394 Ecurie Jema 0
395 M. Kaszubowski 0
396 J. i K. Dobosz 0
397 P. Drutowski 0
398 Mrs H. Devin 0
399 Mount Coote Stud & Highfort Stud 0
400 D. Zalewski 0
401 A. i P. Łojcha 0
402 M. & M. Butler 0
403 M. Klonowski 0
404 P. Cornou 0
405 I. Topolska 0
406 P. Adamczyk 0
407 P. Siuta 0
408 R. Żurawski 0
409 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
410 E. Barbieri 0
411 Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 0
412 M. Pokrywka 0
413 A. Borkowski 0
414 T. Janczak 0
415 Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 0
416 K. Bukład 0
417 T. Milewski 0
418 Gestüt Ebbesloh 0
419 P. & S. Martin 0
420 Golden Vale Stud 0
421 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
422 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
423 M. Konarski 0
424 A. Jasińska 0
425 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
426 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
427 P. Lis 0
428 T. Ruciński 0
429 A. P. Drożdżal 0
430 G. Dudek 0
431 S. Polednia 0
432 Z. Nieznański 0
433 Mrs A. Hughes 0
434 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
435 M. Alnuaimi 0
436 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 0
8531150