Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 20-05-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 SK Golejewko 27335
2 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 24030
3 I.G.E.P. 23000
4 Al Khalediah Stables 21655
5 SK Krasne 20950
6 A. i R. Zielińscy 20180
7 SK Janów Podlaski 20160
8 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
9 K. Szumiński 20000
10 A. i G. Forien 19600
11 S. Plavac 19200
12 Fortum Michał Romanowski 17050
13 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
14 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
15 SK Michałów 14825
16 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 14660
17 R. Piwko 11900
18 Mrs O. Harnett 11500
19 SK Moszna 11425
20 Z. Górski 10770
21 Degmer Ltd 10600
22 Haras d’Haspel 10600
23 Tally-Ho Stud 10500
24 Wrbna Racing 10000
25 A. Kirkham 9530
26 Haras du Quesnay 9300
27 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 9200
28 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
29 E. Schmid 9000
30 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
31 A. Nunez 9000
32 B. M. Tomaszewski 8600
33 Ecurie des Charmes 8250
34 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 8250
35 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
36 M. Gromala 8180
37 S. Connolly 8000
38 SK Napajedla 8000
39 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
40 S. Mladenovic 7500
41 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 7500
42 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
43 P. Tormey 7500
44 G. Smith 7500
45 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
46 J. Brennan 7500
47 G. Callanan 7500
48 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
49 J. Głowacki 7140
50 R. Rutkowski 7000
51 M. Bober 7000
52 SK Białka 7000
53 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
54 D. Mitrovic 7000
55 J. Ryżkowski 6800
56 R. Sumiła 6800
57 G. Miszkiel 6800
58 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
59 SK Iwno 5625
60 K. Ziemiański 5500
61 J. Eng 5330
62 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
63 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 5300
64 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
65 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 4600
66 Tersk Stud 4580
67 A. Naughton 4500
68 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
69 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 4240
70 R. Coleman 4240
71 GR J. Zalewska 4200
72 Gestüt Karlshof 4000
73 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 4000
74 K. Rybár 4000
75 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
76 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
77 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 3600
78 SCA La Perrigne 3600
79 A. Sexton 3600
80 A. Dziuba 3200
81 K. Mirpuri 3160
82 Lincarne House Ltd 3000
83 Ch. Barel 3000
84 P. i J. Richard 3000
85 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
86 S. Ringler 3000
87 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
88 B. Dąbrowski 3000
89 SK Kozienice 3000
90 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
91 E. Gilert 3000
92 P. i J. Łucki 3000
93 J. i M. Banahan 3000
94 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
95 A. Loughlin 3000
96 Sweetmans Bloodstock 3000
97 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
98 E. Porębna 2800
99 Mikita Stud 2800
100 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
101 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
102 T. Ashley 2750
103 K. & R. Ask 2720
104 C. Dell’Ova 2720
105 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 2400
106 Millennium Stud 2300
107 T. Sobierajski 2250
108 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2200
109 T. Sieradzki 2200
110 B. Dörflinger 2200
111 J. i U. Appel 2200
112 J. Traka 2120
113 Irish National Stud 2100
114 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
115 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
116 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
117 Storeway Ltd. 2000
118 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
119 T. de la Heronniere 1800
120 J. Hanly 1800
121 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
122 Kildaragh Stud 1800
123 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
124 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
125 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
126 G. & A. Corry 1500
127 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
128 M. O’Gorman 1500
129 Ringfort Stud 1500
130 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
131 Ch. Jouandou 1500
132 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 1500
133 A. Rafferty 1500
134 M. Pehu 1500
135 C., A. i S. Quellier 1500
136 J. Wallace 1500
137 A. Zieliński 1450
138 P. Szmigiel 1400
139 L. Staniszewski 1360
140 J. & J. Waldron 1150
141 Haras du Mezeray 1125
142 M. Viguie 1125
143 The Kossack Stud B.V. 1100
144 V. Laurent 1100
145 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
146 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 1000
147 O. Tricot 1000
148 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 1000
149 Melito Syndicate 1000
150 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
151 K. & Mrs Cullen 900
152 Ch. Moussay 900
153 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 900
154 S. Penner 750
155 R. Boland 750
156 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 750
157 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
158 Oceana Racing 750
159 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 750
160 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 750
161 Whisperview Trading Ltd 750
162 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
163 R. P. Doyle 750
164 Mountarmstrong Stud 750
165 G. Nałęcz 700
166 Ballybrennan Stud 700
167 K. Rabiej 700
168 S. Wiśniewski 680
169 M.-C. Biaudis 550
170 A. Curran 530
171 A. Burke 450
172 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 450
173 Deer Forest Stud 450
174 T. Tarczyński 410
175 POE Millennium Stud 375
176 J. Mcdonald 375
177 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
178 H. Ryan 375
179 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
180 S. Guła 375
181 J. Foley 375
182 W. J. Engel 375
183 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
184 P. Frejlich 340
185 Alsadd Stud 340
186 L. M. Driss 275
187 T. Rejman 0
188 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
189 M. & M. Butler 0
190 E. Barbieri 0
191 G. Paw 0
192 J. i K. Dobosz 0
193 D. Kwiatkowski 0
194 G. Łątka 0
195 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
196 K. Goździalski 0
197 A. Żyłkowska 0
198 K. Grudziąż 0
199 W. Saniewski 0
200 R. Gorczyca 0
201 K. Litwiniak 0
202 M. Pokrywka 0
203 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 0
204 Team Hogdala France 0
205 L. Ciampoli 0
206 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
207 K. Robinson 0
208 Wardstown Stud 0
209 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 0
210 K. Zawiliński 0
211 G. Brady 0
212 S. Polednia 0
213 O., Y., S. Varin 0
214 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
215 P. Drutowski 0
216 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 0
217 Copgrove Hall Stud 0
218 R. Talarek 0
219 P. Pasquiou 0
220 R. Berns 0
221 GR K. Tomaszewska 0
222 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
223 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
224 Glebe Farm Stud 0
225 K. Szymański 0
226 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 0
227 A. Mika 0
228 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 0
229 U. Zhussupov 0
230 P. Cornou 0
231 M. Kurach 0
232 S. Bujarski 0
233 N. Kennedy 0
234 F. Dill 0
235 M. Harms 0
236 Y. Nikles 0
237 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
238 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 0
239 S. Chazel 0
240 K. Bukład 0
241 B. Olkowska 0
242 A. i P. Łojcha 0
243 T. & H. Russell 0
244 SK Jaroszówka 0
245 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
246 T. Twomey 0
247 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
248 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
249 Artur Nicpoń 0
250 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
251 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
252 Teliver Farm Kft 0
253 L. Błachut 0
254 Veles Stud 0
255 A. Borkowski 0
256 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
257 W. Krzemiński 0
928900