Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 17-06-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
2 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 77450
3 SK Golejewko 54835
4 Al Khalediah Stables 53715
5 SK Janów Podlaski 52190
6 Z. Górski 48640
7 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
8 SK Krasne 42910
9 I.G.E.P. 37000
10 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33880
11 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
12 S. Plavac 31575
13 A. i R. Zielińscy 30430
14 SK Napajedla 30000
15 SK Michałów 28550
16 R. Coleman 27240
17 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
18 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 26230
19 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
20 Degmer Ltd 25200
21 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
22 Fortum Michał Romanowski 22900
23 SK Iwno 21925
24 SK Moszna 20875
25 K. Szumiński 20375
26 A. Kirkham 20130
27 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
28 T. & H. Russell 20000
29 A. i G. Forien 19600
30 K. Mirpuri 18110
31 GR K. Tomaszewska 17680
32 M. Gromala 17340
33 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 17275
34 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
35 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
36 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
37 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 15750
38 R. Piwko 15600
39 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
40 J. Ryżkowski 14555
41 B. M. Tomaszewski 14100
42 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
43 Tersk Stud 14080
44 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
45 Haras d’Haspel 13900
46 R. Sumiła 13600
47 Mrs O. Harnett 12500
48 J. & J. Waldron 12250
49 The Kossack Stud B.V. 12040
50 S. Connolly 12000
51 G. i L. Trincot 12000
52 P. Tormey 11740
53 Mountarmstrong Stud 11400
54 G. Smith 10950
55 Ecurie des Charmes 10550
56 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
57 J. i M. Banahan 10500
58 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
59 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 10500
60 A. Loughlin 10500
61 Ch. Barel 10500
62 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
63 E. Schmid 10150
64 K. & Mrs Cullen 10100
65 A. Lindahl 10080
66 A. Borroni 10000
67 Wrbna Racing 10000
68 J. Wallace 9900
69 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 9620
70 A. Rafferty 9530
71 J. Foley 9375
72 Haras du Quesnay 9300
73 Copgrove Hall Stud 9120
74 Irish National Stud 9100
75 M. Bober 9100
76 A. Nunez 9000
77 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
78 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
79 P. Szmigiel 8900
80 SK Kozienice 8800
81 D. Mitrovic 8800
82 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
83 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 8500
84 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
85 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
86 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
87 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
88 S. Popelka 8000
89 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
90 J. Głowacki 7960
91 A. Burke 7950
92 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
93 J. Mcdonald 7875
94 S. Mladenovic 7875
95 K. & R. Ask 7720
96 K. Rabiej 7700
97 M. O’Gorman 7500
98 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
99 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
100 W. Saniewski 7500
101 J. Brennan 7500
102 G. Callanan 7500
103 P. Antenet 7480
104 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
105 A. Sexton 7200
106 Alsadd Stud 7140
107 J. Eng 7100
108 T. Rejman 7000
109 GR J. Zalewska 7000
110 K. Rybár 7000
111 SK Białka 7000
112 R. Rutkowski 7000
113 G. Miszkiel 6800
114 A. Scheele 6800
115 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
116 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
117 Kildaragh Stud 6040
118 A. Naughton 6000
119 Fortbarrington Stud 6000
120 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 6000
121 P. i J. Richard 6000
122 P. i J. Łucki 5800
123 K. Ziemiański 5500
124 A. Steinhart 5500
125 C. Dell’Ova 5440
126 T. de la Heronniere 5300
127 C., A. i S. Quellier 5250
128 Ringfort Stud 5250
129 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
130 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4850
131 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
132 T. Ashley 4750
133 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
134 Millennium Stud 4550
135 Ch. Jouandou 4500
136 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 4500
137 B. Dąbrowski 4500
138 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
139 Ł. Paczewski 4220
140 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
141 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
142 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
143 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
144 W. J. Engel 3975
145 S. Penner 3750
146 Le Thenney S.A. 3750
147 S. Ringler 3750
148 R. Berns 3600
149 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
150 SCA La Perrigne 3600
151 Oceana Racing 3550
152 E. Gilert 3375
153 M. Pehu 3300
154 T. Twomey 3200
155 A. Dziuba 3200
156 T. Sobierajski 3000
157 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
158 P. F. Headon 3000
159 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
160 Mikita Stud 2800
161 E. Porębna 2800
162 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
163 B. Dörflinger 2750
164 Gestüt Chat 2720
165 J. Traka 2495
166 V. Laurent 2460
167 G. & A. Corry 2250
168 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
169 L. Błachut 2200
170 J. i U. Appel 2200
171 T. Sieradzki 2200
172 A. Zieliński 2150
173 O. Tricot 2150
174 HH Aga Khan 2100
175 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
176 Storeway Ltd. 2000
177 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
178 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
179 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
180 L. Delany 2000
181 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
182 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
183 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
184 Haras du Mezeray 1875
185 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
186 J. Hanly 1800
187 T. Tarczyński 1770
188 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
189 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
190 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
191 A. Curran 1590
192 K. Al Bahou 1500
193 K. Szymański 1500
194 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
195 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
196 Aunty Ifl 1500
197 E. Foley 1500
198 M. Harms 1400
199 L. Staniszewski 1360
200 G. Flottes 1360
201 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
202 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 1312,5
203 K. Robinson 1275
204 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1125
205 R. P. Doyle 1125
206 M. Viguie 1125
207 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
208 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
209 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
210 Melito Syndicate 1000
211 Ch. Moussay 900
212 Nesco II 900
213 R. Talarek 825
214 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
215 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
216 R. Boland 750
217 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
218 H. Ryan 750
219 S. Guła 750
220 Ballybrennan Stud 700
221 O., Y., S. Varin 700
222 G. Nałęcz 700
223 S. Wiśniewski 680
224 S. Bujarski 680
225 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 562,5
226 M.-C. Biaudis 550
227 M. Kurach 550
228 K. Goździalski 550
229 W. Krzemiński 530
230 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 500
231 Deer Forest Stud 450
232 POE Millennium Stud 375
233 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
234 P. Despouy 375
235 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 375
236 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
237 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
238 K. Litwiniak 340
239 A. Wójtowicz 340
240 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
241 V. A. Kurasov 340
242 P. Frejlich 340
243 B. Deutrom 275
244 L. M. Driss 275
245 SK Jaroszówka 0
246 F. Dill 0
247 N. Kennedy 0
248 T. H. Nasif 0
249 Y. Nikles 0
250 M. & M. Butler 0
251 M. Klonowski 0
252 J. i K. Dobosz 0
253 G. Brady 0
254 T. Ruciński 0
255 M. Poland 0
256 Braz Arabians 0
257 B. Olkowska 0
258 D. Kwiatkowski 0
259 G. Łątka 0
260 R. Gorczyca 0
261 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
262 L. Ciampoli 0
263 K. Grudziąż 0
264 U. Zhussupov 0
265 P. Pasquiou 0
266 M. Alnuaimi 0
267 A. Dupont 0
268 S. Güldenpfennig 0
269 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
270 Wardstown Stud 0
271 Roundhill Stud 0
272 S. Chazel 0
273 K. Bukład 0
274 A. i P. Łojcha 0
275 P. Cornou 0
276 V. Timoshenko 0
277 G. Paw 0
278 E. Barbieri 0
279 K. Zawiliński 0
280 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
281 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
282 S. Polednia 0
283 A. Borkowski 0
284 A. Żyłkowska 0
285 P. Drutowski 0
286 Z. Tokarzewski 0
287 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
288 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
289 Barronstown Stud 0
290 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
291 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
292 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
293 Veles Stud 0
294 R. Mroziński 0
295 M. Tul 0
296 M. Pokrywka 0
297 Glebe Farm Stud 0
298 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
299 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
300 Skymarc Farm 0
301 A. Mika 0
302 Team Hogdala France 0
303 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
304 Artur Nicpoń 0
2185850