Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 16-09-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 245710
2 R. Coleman 217240
3 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 169260
4 SK Krasne 153935
5 Al Khalediah Stables 150595
6 SK Janów Podlaski 146160
7 SK Golejewko 142335
8 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 141600
9 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 130450
10 J. Traka 121690
11 Wrbna Racing 113000
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 110250
13 SK Michałów 97860
14 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 97300
15 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 93930
16 E. de Kerpezdron 90000
17 A. i R. Zielińscy 88155
18 SK Moszna 83255
19 SK Iwno 72680
20 F. Cousins 69600
21 Fortum Michał Romanowski 66900
22 S. Plavac 66620
23 K. Mirpuri 64790
24 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 54050
25 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
26 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 50000
27 S. Popelka 48000
28 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 45600
29 A. Kirkham 45130
30 M. Gromala 45080
31 K. & Mrs Cullen 44700
32 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 44230
33 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
34 J. Eng 42170
35 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 42000
36 Gestüt Chat 39520
37 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
38 J. Ryżkowski 37410
39 B. M. Tomaszewski 37050
40 I.G.E.P. 37000
41 Tersk Stud 36220
42 GR K. Tomaszewska 35510
43 The Kossack Stud B.V. 35390
44 Haras d’Haspel 34700
45 M. Viguie 34485
46 Team Hogdala France 34000
47 T. & H. Russell 34000
48 P. & S. Fortune 33240
49 S. Mladenovic 33225
50 Degmer Ltd 32700
51 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 31000
52 W. J. Engel 30400
53 SK Napajedla 30000
54 R. Gorczyca 29860
55 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
56 K. Szumiński 29175
57 J. Foley 28175
58 J. Głowacki 27200
59 Irish National Stud 26700
60 A. Rafferty 26030
61 R. Piwko 25800
62 T. Ashley 24750
63 K. Rausing 24600
64 Mountarmstrong Stud 24450
65 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 24160
66 W. Krzemiński 24080
67 Gestüt Karlshof 24000
68 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 23900
69 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 23740
70 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 23500
71 A. Lindahl 23180
72 G. Smith 22900
73 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 22850
74 Tally-Ho Stud 22425
75 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 22225
76 K. Zakolski 22090
77 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 21750
78 T. Tarczyński 21720
79 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 21200
80 S. Connolly 21000
81 Ch. Moussay 20580
82 Kellsgrange Stud 20100
83 Ecurie des Charmes 20050
84 L. Błachut 19900
85 A. i G. Forien 19600
86 Lincarne House Ltd 19500
87 GR J. Zalewska 19400
88 G. Flottes 19320
89 A. Zieliński 19275
90 Copgrove Hall Stud 19190
91 K. & R. Ask 18995
92 R. Sumiła 18600
93 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
94 Ch. Barel 18500
95 Kildaragh Stud 18440
96 W. Saniewski 18400
97 K. Al Bahou 18000
98 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
99 A. Scheele 18000
100 S. Ringler 17880
101 J. Brennan 17550
102 J. Mcdonald 17375
103 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 17250
104 D. Mitrovic 17100
105 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
106 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 16860
107 J. i M. Banahan 16500
108 A. Sexton 16200
109 B. Olkowska 16110
110 P. Antenet 16080
111 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
112 Mrs O. Harnett 15900
113 E. Schmid 15710
114 A. Burke 15650
115 Haras du Quesnay 15500
116 Gestüt Görlsdorf 15500
117 Deer Forest Stud 15450
118 H. Kopel 15450
119 L. Delany 15200
120 A. Wójtowicz 14620
121 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14320
122 P. J. Connolly 14300
123 C., A. i S. Quellier 14000
124 P. Tormey 13540
125 S. Weresiński 13500
126 Ennistown Stud 13500
127 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 13450
128 J. Wallace 13350
129 A. Loughlin 13200
130 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 13075
131 F. Dunne 13000
132 C. Dell’Ova 12720
133 J. & J. Waldron 12700
134 J. i U. Appel 12475
135 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 12100
136 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 12062,5
137 P. Szmigiel 12050
138 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
139 G. i L. Trincot 12000
140 M. Bober 11750
141 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
142 S. Penner 11475
143 T. de la Heronniere 11300
144 M. Pehu 11300
145 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 11062,5
146 SK Białka 11000
147 SCA La Perrigne 10925
148 Haras de la Huderie 10800
149 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 10800
150 B. Dörflinger 10650
151 V. A. Kurasov 10610
152 A. Curran 10590
153 M. O’Gorman 10550
154 M. B. Hawtin 10500
155 K. Ziemiański 10440
156 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 10350
157 Mikita Stud 10300
158 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
159 A. Steinhart 10230
160 Haras du Mezeray 10175
161 Haras de Bourgeauville 10000
162 A. Borroni 10000
163 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 10000
164 B. Dąbrowski 9900
165 K. Rabiej 9700
166 SK Kozienice 9625
167 S. Guła 9400
168 M. Kurach 9340
169 Mrs E. Thompson 9000
170 Ballyhane Stud & J. O’Connor 9000
171 A. Nunez 9000
172 E. Krakowiak 9000
173 Marston Stud 9000
174 J. Kennedy 9000
175 Homecroft Wealth Racing 9000
176 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 8900
177 P. Despouy 8625
178 T. Rejman 8600
179 Storeway Ltd. 8500
180 R. Berns 8475
181 M. Cullinane 8450
182 T. Sobierajski 8350
183 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
184 A. Naughton 8150
185 SARL Jedburgh Stud 8100
186 K. Szymański 8000
187 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
188 Alsadd Stud 7890
189 Ch. Jouandou 7800
190 Whisperview Trading Ltd 7750
191 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 7695
192 R. Ptach 7630
193 Dr G. W. Guy 7600
194 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 7550
195 G. Callanan 7500
196 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
197 P. i J. Richard 7500
198 N. Kennedy 7400
199 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 7275
200 H., M., J. i A. Klein 7220
201 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
202 G. & A. Corry 7200
203 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 7200
204 Millennium Stud 7175
205 R. Rutkowski 7000
206 K. Rybár 7000
207 R. Talarek 6995
208 G. Miszkiel 6800
209 E. Gilert 6725
210 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 6650
211 HH Aga Khan 6600
212 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
213 Brandywine Farm 6500
214 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 6400
215 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
216 O. Tricot 6390
217 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 6300
218 L. Kowal 6290
219 J. B. J. Richards 6000
220 Nesco II 6000
221 P. i J. Łucki 5800
222 J. Hanly 5775
223 Braz Arabians 5665
224 T. Sieradzki 5600
225 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 5600
226 Gestüt Auenquelle 5575
227 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
228 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 5500
229 Le Thenney S.A. 5475
230 Z. Ben M’Rad, S. Torgeman 5400
231 J. Soska 5250
232 Ringfort Stud 5250
233 P. Frejlich 5100
234 Oceana Racing 5050
235 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5050
236 Knockainey Stud 4950
237 A. Cieloch 4760
238 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
239 F. Jalalian 4500
240 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 4500
241 Alfred F. Laskowski 4500
242 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 4475
243 S. Chazel 4250
244 S. Bujarski 4240
245 Ł. Paczewski 4220
246 J. Verkerk 4200
247 A. Biedrzycki 4170
248 A. Kocińska 4130
249 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
250 J. Vymazal 4000
251 K. Grudziąż 3940
252 P. F. Headon 3750
253 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
254 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 3600
255 B. Killeen 3600
256 A. Laskowski 3600
257 Haras de Montaigu 3600
258 P. Winkworth 3600
259 M. & J. Harty 3500
260 R. Boland 3350
261 E. Porębna 3300
262 T. Twomey 3200
263 A. Dziuba 3200
264 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 3175
265 Veles Stud 3100
266 V. Laurent 3010
267 Yeomanstown Stud & Doc Bloodstock 3000
268 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
269 R. Bodmer i A. Tamagni 3000
270 Roundhill Stud & Gleadhill House Stud Ltd 2925
271 Aunty Ifl 2800
272 Minch Bloodstock 2800
273 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
274 M. Harms 2800
275 L. Deymonaz 2720
276 R. Mroziński 2700
277 Barronstown Stud 2600
278 Y. Nikles 2500
279 R. P. Doyle 2425
280 O., Y., S. Varin 2425
281 Carrigbeg Stud Ltd 2400
282 L. Staniszewski 2380
283 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 2380
284 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 2150
285 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
286 G. Brady 2075
287 POE Millennium Stud 2000
288 E. Kubíček 2000
289 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
290 W. Mulier 2000
291 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
292 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
293 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
294 Tullpark Limited 1800
295 EARL Bois Hue 1800
296 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
297 Pier House Stud 1800
298 P. Pasquiou 1800
299 D. Fenton Clonkeeran Bloodstock, Elm Equine 1800
300 T. Yoshida 1800
301 E. Mulhern 1800
302 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
303 Roundhill Stud 1625
304 L. Duhard 1600
305 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
306 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
307 F. Dill 1500
308 M. Fennessy 1500
309 F. Wołoszyn 1500
310 E. Foley 1500
311 H. Ryan 1400
312 M. Stelmaszczyk 1360
313 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 1350
314 K. Robinson 1275
315 G. Łątka 1130
316 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
317 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
318 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
319 S. Wiśniewski 1020
320 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
321 J. Bobek 1000
322 Godolphin 1000
323 Melito Syndicate 1000
324 D. Curran 900
325 H. Łątka 900
326 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 900
327 Mount Coote Stud 900
328 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 900
329 Airlie Stud 900
330 inż. J. Travniček 800
331 Haras de Magouet 800
332 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
333 G. Nałęcz 700
334 Ballybrennan Stud 700
335 Skymarc Farm 650
336 K. Goździalski 550
337 M.-C. Biaudis 550
338 D. Kwiatkowski 550
339 Adam Laskowski 500
340 D. Commins & Lawman Syndicate 450
341 M. Biały 450
342 A. Wyrzyk 450
343 R. Szpar 450
344 K. Zawiliński 450
345 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 450
346 S.A.G.L. Seserve 450
347 Glebe Farm Stud 450
348 M. Poland 375
349 U. Zhussupov 375
350 I. i M. Fahlgren 340
351 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
352 K. Litwiniak 340
353 Wardstown Stud 325
354 Ecurie Altima 325
355 B. Deutrom 275
356 S. Güldenpfennig 275
357 L. M. Driss 275
358 M. Konarski 0
359 T. Ruciński 0
360 P. & S. Martin 0
361 M. Alnuaimi 0
362 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
363 P. Lis 0
364 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
365 V. Timoshenko 0
366 L. Ciampoli 0
367 A. Dupont 0
368 P. Cornou 0
369 I. Topolska 0
370 M. Tul 0
371 G. Paw 0
372 M. Daguzan-Garros, F. A. Mc Nulty 0
373 P. Drutowski 0
374 Mount Coote Stud & Highfort Stud 0
375 M. & M. Butler 0
376 P. Siuta 0
377 R. Żurawski 0
378 M. Kaszubowski 0
379 J. i K. Dobosz 0
380 D. Zalewski 0
381 Franklin Finance S.A., E. Ribard i S. Vidal 0
382 A. Borkowski 0
383 E. Barbieri 0
384 Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 0
385 T. Derda 0
386 P. Adamczyk 0
387 A. i P. Łojcha 0
388 M. Pokrywka 0
389 Ecurie Jema 0
390 Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 0
391 T. Gawryszewski 0
392 T. H. Nasif 0
393 P. i S. Lamy, L. Christy, C. Lemerre 0
394 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
395 Z. Tokarzewski 0
396 A. Mika 0
397 Artur Nicpoń 0
398 G. Dudek 0
399 S. Polednia 0
400 M. Klonowski 0
401 Z. Nieznański 0
402 Mrs A. Hughes 0
403 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
404 K. Bukład 0
405 Gestüt Ebbesloh 0
406 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 0
407 H. Devin 0
408 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
409 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
410 A. Żyłkowska 0
411 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
412 Golden Vale Stud 0
413 A. Jasińska 0
414 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
415 M. Lichocińska 0
416 SK Jaroszówka 0
417 J. Donworth 0
418 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
6553325